1. Janier Acevedo (Sony – Indeportes Antioquia – Colombia) 3.27.34
2. John Darwin Atapuma (Sony – Indeportes Antioquia – Colombia) a 2.36
3. Joris Boillat (Jajo Sport – Suiza) a 4.17
4. Marconi Durán (Cooopenae – Dos Pinos – Hotel Los Lagos A) a 4.18
5. Didier Chaparro (Sony – Indeportes Antioquia – Colombia) M.T.
6. Henry Raabe (BCR – Pizza Hut – Powerade A) M.T.
7. Warren Calvo (IBP Pensiones) a 4.19
8. Pablo Araya (Cooopenae – Dos Pinos – Hotel Los Lagos A) M.T.
9. Gregory Brenes (BCR – Pizza Hut – Powerade B) a 4.20
10. Federico Ramírez (BCR – Pizza Hut –Powerade A) M.T.
11. Jonathan Carballo (IBP Pensiones) a 5.51
12. José Alberto Montero (BCR – Pizza Hut – Powerade A) M.T.
13. Paolo Montoya (Super Pro – Banco BCT – Santa Ana A) a 8.07
14. Allan Cordero (Cooopenae – Dos Pinos – Hotel Los Lagos A) M.T.
15. Eddy Pérez (Economy – Banco BCT – Santa Ana B) M.T.
16. Eddier Godínez (Super Pro – Banco BCT – Santa Ana A) M.T.
17. Marco Salas (Coopenae – Dos Pinos – Los Lagos A) M.T.
18. Juan Solís (BCR – Pizza Hut – Powerade A) M.T.
19. Enrique Artavia (Super Pro – Banco BCT – Santa Ana A) M.T.
General Individual
1. Janier Acevedo (Sony – Indeportes Antioquia – Colombia) 9.42.49
2. Henry Raabe (BCR – Pizza Hut – Powerade A) a 3.14
3. John Darwin Atapuma (Sony – Indeportes Antioquia – Colombia) M.T.
4. Marconi Durán (Cooopenae – Dos Pinos – Hotel Los Lagos A) a 4.09
5. Gregory Brenes (BCR – Pizza Hut – Powerade B) a 4.20
6. Juan Pablo Araya (Cooopenae – Dos Pinos – Hotel Los Lagos A) a 4.40
7. Federico Ramírez (BCR – Pizza Hut –Powerade A) a 5.02
8. Didier Alonso Chaparro (Sony – Indeportes Antioquia – Colombia) a 5.15
9. Warren Calvo (IBP Pensiones) a 5.49
10. Jonathan Carballo (IBP Pensiones) a 6.21
11. Joris Boillat (Jajo Sport – Suiza) a 7.06
12. José Alberto Montero (BCR – Pizza Hut .Powerade A) a 7.42
13. Allan Cardero (Cooopenae – Dos Pinos – Hotel Los Lagos A) a 9.17
14. Juan Solís (BCR – Pizza Hut –Powerade A) a 9.39
15. Eddy Pérez (Economy – Banco BCT – Santa Ana B) 9.39
Premios de montaña
1. Janier Acevedo (Sony – Indeportes Antioquia – Colombia) 20 puntos
2. Henry Raabe (BCR – Pizza Hut – Powerade A) 20
3. Marconi Durán (Cooopenae – Dos Pinos – Hotel Los Lagos A) 19
4. Gregory Brenes (BCR – Pizza Hut – Powerade B) 9
5. Juan Pablo Araya (Cooopenae – Dos Pinos – Hotel Los Lagos A) 8
6. Allan Cordero (Coopenae – Dos Pinos – Hotel Los Lagos A) 5
7. Eddier Godínez (Super Pro – Banco BCT – Santa Ana A) 5
Metas volantes
1. Paulo Vargas (IBP Pensiones) 15 puntos
2. Jaime Castañeda (Sony – Indeportes Antioquia – Colombia) 15
3. Esteban Castro (Coopenae – Dos Pinos – Hotel Los Lagos B) 8
4. Nieves Carrasco (Cooopenae – Dos Pinos – Hotel Los Lagos A) 5
5. Cristian McNish (panameño de Cooopenae – Dos Pinos – Hotel Los Lagos B) 5
6. Tobías Conejo (Jesucristo Esperanza de Vida A) 5
7. Marco Guillén (Cooopenae – Dos Pinos – Hotel Los Lagos B) 5
Clasificación por equipos
1. Sony – Indeportes Antioquia – Colombia 29.16.56
2. BCR – Pizza Hut – Powerade A a 7.29
3. Coopenae – Dos Pinos – Los Lagos A a 9.37