4 Sten Stenersen Stavanger SK 52.16
1 Alexander Kristoff Stavanger SK
36 Edvald Boasson Hagen Lillehammer CK
34 Stian Aarud Kristiansands CK
18 Martin Lundberg Grenland SK
49 Ken Sebastian Vassdal Nymark IL
57 Håkon Frahm Stokka Sandnes SK
44 Jon Anders Grøndahl Nes SK
17 Kristian Volden Kjølstad Fredrikstad SK
3 Steffen Slåttebrekk Stavanger SK
7 Anders Stensaker Bergen CK
15 Øyvind Øvreeide Fana IL
16 Didrik Dahl Fredrikstad SK
19 Christian Skjerping Madsen Grenland SK
31 Lars S. Brataas Kristiansands CK
38 Lasse Knestang Lillehammer CK
58 Ole Eikeset Sogn CK
52 Anders Nyhus Raufoss CK
53 Morten Døviken Ringerike SK
60 Espen Skoglund Trondhjems VK
61 Sveinung Djukastein Mala Voss SK
51 John Erik Krangsås Orkla CK
39 Per Erik Mork Lillehammer CK
47 Anders Lund Nymark IL
2 Christer Rake Stavanger SK
21 Anders Holt Egeberg Horten OCK
8 Kristian Forbord CK Victoria LAPPED
9 Ole Kristian Bøen Drammen CK LAPPED
10 Marius Wang Eidsvoll SK LAPPED
11 Ivar Grape Arnesen Fana IL LAPPED
13 Martin Nyhammer Fana IL LAPPED
14 Tommy van der Linden Fana IL LAPPED
22 Raymond Pooz Horten OCK LAPPED
23 Henrik Tollefsen Horten OCK LAPPED
24 Filip Hoel IF Frøy LAPPED
25 Andreas Tangen IK Hero LAPPED
27 Tor Odin Ekle IL Stjørdals-Blink LAPPED
29 Anders Stavrum IL Sverre Sykkel LAPPED
32 Jan Frederik N. Grue Kristiansands CK LAPPED
35 Knut Einar Dahl Lillehammer CK LAPPED
40 Ole Arne Horgen Reinli Lillehammer CK LAPPED
41 Petter Riise Thorstad Lillehammer CK LAPPED
42 Aksel Torgersen Lillehammer CK LAPPED
43 Espen Berger Gundersen Lørenskog CK LAPPED
45 Erik Hofsrud Nes SK LAPPED
46 Hans Henrik Hauge Nordreisa IL LAPPED
48 Sondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit Nymark IL LAPPED
50 Tom Andrè Enæs Omvikdalen IL LAPPED
54 Nicolay Myhre Ringerike SK LAPPED
55 Kjetil Hagen Sandnes SK LAPPED
56 Bjørn Nybru Sandnes SK LAPPED
59 Espen Halvorsen Bjørgan Trondhjems VK LAPPED
26 Mikael Brunsvik IL Stjørdals-Blink DNF
33 Joachim W. Jacobsen Kristiansands CK DNF
28 Oddvar Røddesnes IL Stjørdals-Blink DNF
6 Eirik Vatne Nilsen Bergen CK DNS
12 Jarl-Even Krøysert Fana IL DNS
20 Kent Tore Sollid Grenland SK DNS
30 Bent Magnus Bentsen Kristiansands CK DNS
37 Vegard Hansen Lillehammer CK DNS