1 Bluekens Jan Profel - Prorace C.T. 3:40:00
2 Van Der Kooi Ben De Jonge Renner 0:00:02
3 Van Vooren Steven Cycling Center / JBCA 0:00:05
4 De Haan Sierk Jan De Jonge Renner 0:00:11
5 Landström Johan De Jonge Renner 0:00:11
6 Beyens Jef PWS - Eijssen Team 0:00:11
7 Vervaeke Devi Team Yawadoo - ABM - O'Pure 0:00:11
8 Kelderman Martin Line -Lloyd Footwear Cycling 0:00:11
9 Vermeersch Tim New Heebra Lombarden 0:00:11
10 Van Den Houte Sven PWS - Eijssen Team 0:00:11
11 Werenberg Lars Team Kvickly Odder (Danmark) 0:00:14
12 Hanseeuw Jelle New Heebra Lombarden 0:00:14
13 Selander Bjorn USA National Team 0:00:18
14 Syne Lionel R.C. Pesant Liègeois 0:00:28
15 Blanchy Michael Josan - Mercedes- Benz C.T. 0:00:28
16 Van Looveren Stijn Cycling Team Davo 0:00:28
17 Meul Robby W.C. Soenens-Germond 0:00:28
18 Larsen Michael Team Herning Elite (Danmark) 0:00:28
19 Van Rij Jeroen PWS - Eijssen Team 0:00:28
20 Abts Seppe Splendid Prorale Audiomix CT 0:00:28
21 Pieters Sibrecht Davitamon - Lotto - Jong VL. 0:00:28
22 Bille Gaëtan Predictor Lotto VC Ardennes 0:00:28
23 Duynslaeger Vic New Heebra Lombarden 0:00:28
24 Keukeliere Jens W.C. Soenens-Germond 0:00:28
25 Oostvogels Gerd-Jan Cycling Team Davo 0:00:28
26 De Wilde Yves PWS - Eijssen Team 0:00:28
27 Genette Joël Verandas Willems-C.C.Chevigny 0:00:28
28 Eibye Kasper Team Kvickly Odder (Danmark) 0:00:28
29 Simon Jean-Paul Josan - Mercedes- Benz C.T. 0:00:28
30 Collet Stephen R.C. Pesant Liègeois 0:00:28
31 De Kerf Kenneth Scott Cycling Team 0:00:28
32 van Plateringen Martin Line -Lloyd Footwear Cycling 0:00:28
33 Windels Tom Artevelde Wielersportvereniging 0:00:28
34 Fauville Dimitri R.C. Pesant Liègeois 0:00:28
35 Chamon Alexander W.C. Soenens-Germond 0:00:28
36 Henrion Jonathan Bodysol Euromillions P.C.W. 0:00:28
37 Verkinderen Frederieck W.C. Soenens-Germond 0:00:28
38 Bertrand Jonathan Bodysol Euromillions P.C.W. 0:00:28
39 De Vreese Laurens Artevelde Wielersportvereniging 0:00:28
40 Dhomen Jeroen United Cycling Team 0:00:28
41 Cammaerts Edwig R.C. Pesant Liègeois 0:00:28
42 Bohez Jens Foronex Cycling Team 0:00:28
43 Claeys Dimitri Davitamon - Lotto - Jong VL. 0:00:28
44 Hermans Ben Cycling Team Davo 0:00:28
45 Van Poucke Michaël Josan - Mercedes- Benz C.T. 0:00:28
46 Terpstra Mike De Jonge Renner 0:00:28
47 Fontaine Laurent Bodysol Euromillions P.C.W. 0:00:28
48 Van Impe Lode Artevelde Wielersportvereniging 0:00:28
49 Atkins Alexender Team Yawadoo - ABM - O'Pure 0:00:28
50 Vanwesemael Jurgen K.Z.L.W.C. Heylen 0:00:28
51 Leyssens Kay United Cycling Team 0:00:28
52 Stone Greame Splendid Prorale Audiomix CT 0:00:28
53 East Guy USA National Team 0:00:28
54 Finders Dirk United Cycling Team 0:00:28
55 Vandekerkove Robin Royal V.C. Ottignies 0:00:28
56 Nachtergaele Niels Foronex Cycling Team 0:00:28
57 Van Der Aerschot Steven PWS - Eijssen Team 0:00:28
58 Hollanders Dries United Cycling Team 0:00:28
59 Polazzi Michaël Bodysol Euromillions P.C.W. 0:00:28
60 Barton Chris USA National Team 0:00:28
61 Mars Laurent Verandas Willems-C.C.Chevigny 0:00:28
62 Caleb Fairly USA National Team 0:00:28
63 Kools Jos Royal Antwerpen BC 0:00:28
64 Basten Nick De Jonge Renner 0:00:28
65 Van De Velde Tom Profel - Prorace C.T. 0:00:28
66 Muscat Roderick Predictor Lotto VC Ardennes 0:00:28
67 Dekeulenaer Reno Davitamon - Lotto - Jong VL. 0:00:28
68 Sys Klaas Davitamon - Lotto - Jong VL. 0:00:28
69 Vanhove kevin Paxx-Global Cycling 0:00:28
70 Van Gestel Niek Profel - Prorace C.T. 0:00:28
71 Verwaest Kevin Cycling Team Davo 0:00:28
72 Meys David Scott Cycling Team 0:00:28
73 De Winter Walt Cycling Team Davo 0:00:28
74 Armee Sander Profel - Prorace C.T. 0:00:28
75 Ongen Thomas Profel - Prorace C.T. 0:00:28
76 Neyens Peter United Cycling Team 0:00:28
77 Beddegenoodts Christop Splendid Prorale Audiomix CT 0:00:38
78 Bogaert Ward Profel - Prorace C.T. 0:01:19
79 Soberon Soshva Davitamon - Lotto - Jong VL. 0:01:29
80 Serry Pieter Foronex Cycling Team 0:04:00
81 Pool Aaron Cycling Center / JBCA 0:04:00
82 Peelman Yves Josan - Mercedes- Benz C.T. 0:04:00
83 van Loon Patrick Line -Lloyd Footwear Cycling 0:04:00
84 Friis Mattias Team Kvickly Odder (Danmark) 0:04:00
85 Vanton Lander Scott Cycling Team 0:04:00
86 Pauly Mathieu GKV Cycling Team 0:04:00
87 Horn Peter Cycling Center / JBCA 0:04:00
88 Sannen Ivan Paxx-Global Cycling 0:04:00
89 Hoeben Bjorn De Jonge Renner 0:04:00
90 Griffin Jake Line -Lloyd Footwear Cycling 0:04:00
91 Jensen Morten Team Herning Elite (Danmark) 0:06:43
92 Schaeken Gerd Paxx-Global Cycling 0:12:37
93 Beulens David Artevelde Wielersportvereniging 0:12:37
94 Bradshaw Benjamin USA National Team 0:12:37
95 De Geyter Benjamin Foronex Cycling Team 0:12:37
96 Vanhove Joeri Paxx-Global Cycling 0:12:37
97 Heindrichs Angelo Predictor Lotto VC Ardennes 0:12:37
98 De Nayer Jan Royal Antwerpen BC 0:12:37
99 Horemans Tom K.Z.L.W.C. Heylen 0:12:37
100 Van Puyvelde Jan Team Yawadoo - ABM - O'Pure 0:12:37
101 Deprez Bram New Heebra Lombarden 0:12:37
102 Van Wiefferen Ruben Line -Lloyd Footwear Cycling 0:12:37
103 Van Biervliet Mathieu New Heebra Lombarden 0:12:37
104 Dobritch Nicolas GKV Cycling Team 0:12:37
105 Weyland Xavier Verandas Willems-C.C.Chevigny 0:12:37
106 Metsemakers Luuk TWC De Kempen - Buitenlust 0:13:09
Classement par équipes
1 De Jonge Renner
2 PWS - Eijssen Team
3 New Heebra Lombarden
4 Profel - Prorace C.T.
5 USA National Team
6 W.C. Soenens-Germond
7 R.C. Pesant Liègeois
8 Cycling Team Davo
9 Josan - Mercedes- Benz C.T.
10 Artevelde Wielersportvereniging
11 Bodysol Euromillions P.C.W.
12 Davitamon - Lotto - Jong VL.
13 United Cycling Team
14 Splendid Prorale Audiomix CT
15 Line -Lloyd Footwear Cycling
16 Team Kvickly Odder (Danmark)
17 Foronex Cycling Team
18 Scott Cycling Team
19 Cycling Center / JBCA
20 Team Yawadoo - ABM - O'Pure
21 Predictor Lotto VC Ardennes
22 Verandas Willems-C.C.Chevigny
23 Paxx-Global Cycling
24 Team Herning Elite (Danmark)
25 K.Z.L.W.C. Heylen
26 Royal Antwerpen BC
27 GKV Cycling Team
28 Royal V.C. Ottignies
29 TWC De Kempen - Buitenlust