1 BEL19860608 HERMANS Ben CYCLING-TEAM-DAVO 4:14:23
2 BEL19870129 ZINGLE Romain GROUPE GOBERT.COM.CT 0::00:24
3 BEL19861106 DE GENDT Thomas CYCLING-TEAM-DAVO 0:00:51
4 BEL19860214 BAKELANTS Jan WIELERGROEE BEVEREN 2000 VZW 0:01:13
5 BEL19841105 VAN DEN HOUTE Sven PWS EIJSSEN KEMEISCH CYCLING TEAM OVER 0:01:13
6 BEL19840402 DE BACKER Bert WIELERGROEE BEVEREN 2000 VZW 0:01:52
7 BEL19880704 DOCKX Gert WIELERGROEE BEVEREN 2000 VZW 0:01:52
8 BUL19870114 GRASHEV Martin NESSEBAR Cycling Team (BUL) 0:02:36
g BEL19851210 ARMEE Sander EROFEL ERORACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 0:02:44
10 BEL19820427 HENRION Jonathan BODYSOL-EUROMILLIONS-EÔLE CONTINENTAL 0:02:44
11 BEL19850914 NEIRYNCK Stijn WIELERGROEE BEVEREN 2000 VZW 0:02:44
12 BEL19860610 DEBUSSCHERE Maxim EWS EIJSSEN KEMEISCH CYCLING TEAM OVER 0:02:44
13 BEL19881124 DE WINTER Walt CYCLING-TEAM-DAVO 0:02:44
14 BEL19850817 BORRY Kim WC SOENENS-GERMOND INGELMUNSTER 0:02:44
15 BEL19870221 VERRAES Benjamin BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER 0:02:44
16 BEL19831108 BAÏOLET Nicolas GROUEE GOBERT.COM.CT 0:02:44
17 BEL19871107 CORDEEL Sander ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES CT. 0:03:05
18 BEL19880627 VANENDERT Dennis WIELERGROEE BEVEREN 2000 VZW 0:03:11
19 BEL19841204 DE BOECK Jef ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES CT. 0:03:11
20 BEL19850105 ROUET Rudy BODYSOL-EUROMILLIONS-EÔLE CONTINENTAL 0:03:11
21 BEL19840609 STYNEN Klaas V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERE BICYCLE CLUB 0:03:11
22 BEL19880407 VERKINDEREN Frederik WC SOENENS-GERMOND INGELMUNSTER 0:03:11
23 BEL19870604 STUYCKENS Nils NIEUWE HOOE TIELEN VZW 0:03:11
24 BEL19861130 SYS Klaas DAVITAMON LOTTO JONG VLAANDEREN 0:03:11
25 BEL19830825 HUYSVELD Olivier WC SOENENS-GERMOND INGELMUNSTER 0:03:33
26 BEL19880921 FRANCKAERT Gregory ASFRA RACING TEAM 0:03:33
27 BEL19870320 ODEYN Seppe ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES CT. 0:03:33
28 BEL19830216 VANMUYSEN Roel EROFEL ERORACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 0:03:33
29 BEL19850730 PARDINI Olivier GROUEE GOBERT.COM.CT 0:03:57
30 BEL19850212 DEVILLERS Gilles ROYAL CYCLISTS EESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS 0:03:57
31 BEL19880929 DE VREESE Laurens WIELERSEORTVERENING ARTEVELDE VZW - GE 0:04:10
32 BEL19860310 DE MOOIJ Jaryd SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM 0:04:27
33 BEL19880406 BILLE Gaétan EREDICTOR-LOTTO-VC ARDENNES 0:04:36
34 BEL19860818 OOSTVOGELS Gerd-Jan CYCLING-TEAM-DAVO 0:04:36
35 BEL19880217 WAGEMANS Joris CYCLING-TEAM-DAVO 0:04:36
36 BEL19870717 CAMMAERTS Edwig ROYAL CYCLISTS EESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS 0:04:36
37 BEL19841217 VAN DEN BERGHE Anthony WC SOENENS-GERMOND INGELMUNSTER 0:04:36
38 BEL19880406 VANDAELE Angelo BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER 0:05:04
39 BEL19870701 VAN BIERVLIET Mathieu NEW HEEBRA-LOMBARDEN 0:05:04
40 BEL19881220 VANKERCKHOVEN Jochen EWS EIJSSEN KEMEISCH CYCLING TEAM OVER 0:05:11
41 GBR19861007 HORTON Toby TEAM BOUWKANTOOR LIEEENS-DESCHUYTTER 0:05:11
42 BEL19850805 CALLEEUW Joeri TEAM BOUWKANTOOR LIEEENS-DESCHUYTTER 0:05:11
43 BEL19831211 VAN POUCKE Michael JOSAN MERCEDES BENZ AALST CT 0:05:11
44 BEL19851004 VERMEERSCH Tim NEW HEEBRA-LOMBARDEN 0:05:11
45 BEL19831102 HANSEEUW Jelle NEW HEEBRA-LOMBARDEN 0:05:11
46 BEL19880814 HOORNE Jeroen WC SOENENS-GERMOND INGELMUNSTER 0:05:33
47 BEL19851105 COLLARD Simon EREDICTOR-LOTTO-VC ARDENNES 0:05:33
48 BEL19850308 VAN LIERDE Kevin VAN EYCK SPORT 0:05:33
49 BUL19850408 STOITCHEV Bogdan NESSEBAR Cycling Team (BUL) 0:05:41
50 BEL19830430 WILLEMS Tom WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN 0:05:44
51 BEL19820326 SIMON Jean-Paul JOSAN MERCEDES BENZ AALST CT 0:05:44
52 BEL19860521 DINGEMANS Jeroen ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C. 0:05:44
53 BEL19880128 BEYENS Jef PWS EIJSSEN KEMPISCH CYCLING TEAM 0:05:59
54 GBR19840302 LAMPIER Steven TEAM BOUWKANTOOR LIPPENS-DESCHUYTTER 0:05:59
55 BEL19880523 DONNAY Laurent ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS 0:05:59
56 BUL19860207 GIUROV Spas NESSEBAR Cycling Team (BUL) 0:05:59
57 KAZ19870103 KASHECHKIN Oleg JOSAN MERCEDES BENZ AALST CT 0:05:59
58 BEL19870513 VANDENBUSSCHE Tom TEAM BOUWKANTOOR LIPPENS-DESCHUYTTER 0:05:59
59 BEL19860308 PRATTE Philippe GROUPE GOBERT.COM.CT 0:05:59
60 BEL19880510 PIVA David GROUPE GOBERT.COM.CT 0:05:59
61 IRL19840213 O BRIEN Paidi IRELANDE National Team 0:05:59
62 BEL19821103 FREDERICKX Yves NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW 0:05:59
63 GER19850729 FINDERS Dirk UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN 0:05:59
64 BEL19820121 GRIETEN Kevin ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL 0:05:59
65 BEL19870404 MORAUX Kevin PREDICTOR-LOTTO-VC ARDENNES 0:06:24
66 BEL19870802 DUFRASNE Jonathan VERANDAS WILLEMS BOYS - VC HAUT PAYS 0:06:24
67 BEL19880203 BEELEN Niels SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM 0:08:11
68 MLT19860709 MUSCAT Roderick PREDICTOR-LOTTO-VC ARDENNES 0:08:11
69 BEL19850327 FONTAINE Laurent BODYSOL-EUROMILLIONS-PÔLE CONTINENTAL 0:08:11
70 NED19870316 VAN SCHELVEN Jeroen PREDICTOR-LOTTO-VC ARDENNES 0:09:00
71 BEL19820911 VANMARCKE Ken BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER 0:12:03
72 BEL19880728 VANMARCKE Sep DAVITAMON LOTTO JONG VLAANDEREN 0:12:03
73 BEL19890626 EYSSEN Yannick PWS EIJSSEN KEMPISCH CYCLING TEAM 0:12:03
74 BEL19850528 BILLEMON Tijs WIELERSPORTVERENING ARTEVELDE VZW 0:12:03
75 NED19870309 WIJNSTRA Jacob WIELERPLOEG DE MOL (Ned) 0:12:03
76 BEL19850802 COOMANS Bjôrn ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C. 0:12:03
77 BEL19840706 CLEMENT Pieter VÉLO CLUB DAIRCO - VZW LIEDEKERKE 0:12:03
78 BEL19880330 MEERSMAN Luigi FORONEX CT / WIELERPROMOTIE Z-W 0:12:03
79 BEL19890329 BOHEZ Jens FORONEX CT / WIELERPROMOTIE Z-W 0:12:03
80 BEL19880224 GHYSELINCK Jan WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW 0:12:03
81 NED19870930 DHOMEN Jeroen UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN 0:12:03
Classement par équipes
1 2 CYCLING-TEAM-DAVO WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
3 GROUPE GOBERT.COM.CT
4 PWS EIJSSEN KEMPISCH CYCLING TEAM OVERP.
5 WC SOENENS-GERMOND INGELMUNSTER
6 ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
7 BODYSOL-EUROMILLIONS-PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
8 NESSEBAR Cycling Team (BUL)
9 ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
10 NEW HEEBRA-LOMBARDEN
11 TEAM BOUWKANTOOR LIPPENS-DESCHUYTTER
12 PREDICTOR-LOTTO-VC ARDENNES
13 JOSAN MERCEDES BENZ AALST CT
14 BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
15 PROFEL PRORACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
16 NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
17 SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
18 DAVITAMON LOTTO JONG VLAANDEREN
19 WIELERSPORTVERENING ARTEVELDE VZW - GENT
20 UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
21 FORONEX CT / WIELERPROMOTIE Z-W
22 V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
23 ASFRA RACING TEAM
24 VAN EYCK SPORT
25 WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
26 IRELANDE National Team
27 ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
28 VERANDAS WILLEMS BOYS - VC HAUT PAYS
29 WIELERPLOEG DE MOL (Ned)
30 VÉLO CLUB DAIRCO - VZW LIEDEKERKE