1 106 ESP19870708 Merino Pedro US 87 ESP VAL B.C. VALLAURIS - S 3:15'45 0
2 1 ITA19871012 608986H Caruso Damiano U 87 ITA MX1 MX1 MASTROMARCO CH 3:16'05 20
3 91 ITA19870421 681257E Pichetta Ricardo UP 87 ITA MX10 MX10 TEAM TATA/VEL 3:16'18 33
4 97 ITA19870822 519626V Brambilla Gianluca U 87 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIREE 3:16'29 44
5 36 ITA19860202 574204E Zen Enrico U 86 ITA MX5 MX5 FILMOP RAMONDA 3:16'31 46
6 73 COL19840828 890450A Infantino Abreu Rafael ES 84 COL MX8 MX8 G.S. PODENZANO 3:16'55 1'10
7 48 ITA19830319 513148Y Vona Emanuele E 83 ITA NER A.G.I. NERI LUCCHI 3:17'03 1'18
8 49 ITA19860113 525053Q Lucciola Fabrizio U 86 ITA MAL GS MALTINTI LAMPAD 3:17'19 1'34
9 44 ITA19831117 544020W Mirenda Gianluca E 83 ITA NER A.G.I. NERI LUCCHI 3:17'34 1'49
10 105 ESP19870708 Merino Jesus US 87 ESP VAL B.C. VALLAURIS - S 3:17'35 1'50
11 67 ITA19850101 424951L Colombo Cristiano E 85 ITA MX7 MX7 PALAZZAGO ELLE 3:17'35 1'50
12 3 ITA19860302 454363C Caddeo Manuele U 86 ITA MX1 MX1 MASTROMARCO CH 3:17'37 1'52
13 89 ITA19860516 828867V Colo' Alessandro U 86 ITA MX9 MX9 BRUNERO/PROMOC 3:17'38 1'53
14 30 ITA19870725 601040L Tronchin Alberto U 87 ITA MX4 MX4 G.C.FERALPI/PO 3:17'51 2'06
15 7 ITA19860414 462180S Frusto Henry U 86 ITA BED BEDOGNI-NATALINI-G 3:17'57 2'12
16 12 ITA19860411 556516L Trotta Alessandro U 86 ITA BED BEDOGNI-NATALINI-G 3:18'01 2'16
17 102 ITA19891117 494960Y Battaglin Enrico U 89 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIREE 3:18'05 2'20
18 113 SUI19831028 Schelling Sven ES 83 SUI MEN VC MENDRISIO PL VA 3:18'12 2'27
19 75 ITA19851022 576881P Girardi Edoardo E 85 ITA MX8 MX8 G.S. PODENZANO 3:18'23 2'38
20 51 ITA19860408 440791G Scotti Federico U 86 ITA MAL GS MALTINTI LAMPAD 3:18'35 2'50
21 20 ITA19880322 584539Q Mattio Alessandro UP 88 ITA MX3 MX3 UNIDELTA ARVED 3:18'41 2'56
22 47 ITA19850707 420199T Stortoni Simone E 85 ITA NER A.G.I. NERI LUCCHI 3:19'08 3'23
23 37 ITA19891024 500137V Bazzana Daniele U 89 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR 3:19'12 3'27
24 50 ITA19870512 572436L Maddaluno Gennaro U 87 ITA MAL GS MALTINTI LAMPAD 3:19'25 3'40
25 53 ITA19870319 507455X Vannacci Alessandro U 87 ITA MAL GS MALTINTI LAMPAD 3:19'34 3'49
26 79 UKR19840603 833098K Buchko Andriy ES 84 UKR PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO O 3:19'40 3'55
27 31 ITA19890331 634233W Alberio Tomas U 89 ITA MX5 MX5 FILMOP RAMONDA 3:20'10 4'25
28 4 ITA19860222 575882P Barindelli Luciano U 86 ITA MX1 MX1 MASTROMARCO CH 3:20'12 4'27
29 118 ITA19830331 782426M Pina Daniele E 83 ITA MAP MAPOORO NAMED -TEA 3:20'37 4'52
30 96 ITA19890313 511185C Ferrero Andrea UP 89 ITA MX10 MX10 TEAM TATA/VEL 3:21'00 5'15
31 38 ITA19870803 587103P Benedetti Cesare U 87 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR 3:21'06 5'21
32 46 ITA19840212 503425M Ricci Bitti Davide E 84 ITA NER A.G.I. NERI LUCCHI 3:21'18 5'33
33 5 ITA19891104 553464V Puccioni Mirko U 89 ITA MX1 MX1 MASTROMARCO CH 3:21'30 5'45
34 55 ITA19890913 591442N Santoro Antonio U 89 ITA MAR MARCHIOL EMISFERO 3:21'50 6'05
35 82 ITA19850111 551019Y Pinton Federico EP 85 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO O 3:22'03 6'18
36 43 RUS19850109 889722Z Belkov Maxim ES 85 RUS NER A.G.I. NERI LUCCHI 3:22'10 6'25
37 107 UKR19870326 Nikolenko Eugeniy US 87 UKR VAL B.C. VALLAURIS - S 3:22'12 6'27
38 114 SUI19871112 Taramarcaz Julien US 87 SUI MEN VC MENDRISIO PL VA 3:22'38 6'53
39 103 ITA19891013 Borella Frederico U 89 ITA VAL B.C. VALLAURIS - S 3:22'58 7'13
40 10 COL19860305 856544V Quintero Norena Carlos Jul US 86 COL BED BEDOGNI-NATALINI-G 3:23'03 7'18
41 19 ITA19880128 587229U Facchini Patrick U 88 ITA MX3 MX3 UNIDELTA ARVED 3:23'10 7'25
42 42 ITA19870719 461459C Tiefenthaler Andrea U 87 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR 3:23'15 7'30
43 57 ITA19860423 535455J Buoro Alberto U 86 ITA MAR MARCHIOL EMISFERO 3:23'15 7'30
44 98 ITA19881226 612231W Canola Marco U 88 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIREE 3:23'29 7'44
45 93 ITA19861230 623763E Durbano Mauro UP 86 ITA MX10 MX10 TEAM TATA/VEL 3:23'37 7'52
46 72 UZB19830323 894356X Tuychiev Vladimir ES 83 UZB MX7 MX7 PALAZZAGO ELLE 3:23'38 7'53
47 95 ITA19840303 849378X Morosini Alberto E 84 ITA MX10 MX10 TEAM TATA/VEL 3:23'48 8'03
48 83 ITA19851218 559046B Senor Pierluigi EP 85 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO O 3:23'49 8'04
49 69 ITA19841108 497870Z Graziani Gabriele EP 84 ITA MX7 MX7 PALAZZAGO ELLE 3:23'49 8'04
50 32 ITA19890107 625167T Bertazzo Omar U 89 ITA MX5 MX5 FILMOP RAMONDA 3:24'24 8'39
51 104 ITA19890616 Capillo Manuel U 89 ITA VAL B.C. VALLAURIS - S 3:24'55 9'10
52 60 ITA19860408 460551B Corazzin Albino U 86 ITA MAR MARCHIOL EMISFERO 3:24'55 9'10
53 77 ITA19860114 462744A Boschi Mirko U 86 ITA MX8 MX8 G.S. PODENZANO 3:24'55 9'10
54 70 ITA19890130 578411Z Sbarberi Marco U 89 ITA MX7 MX7 PALAZZAGO ELLE 3:24'55 9'10
55 2 AUS19850130 Porte Richie US 85 AUS MX1 MX1 MASTROMARCO CH 3:24'55 9'10
01-05 agosto 2008 ITT-4.9.ORD / 1
Cronometraggio ed elaborazione dati a cura della Federazione Italiana Cronometristi
ORD NUM COD UCI COD NAZ CONCORRENTE AN NAZ COD SQUADRA TEMPO DISTACCO ABB
56 41 ITA19890616 515770D Palini Andrea U 89 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR 3:24'58 9'13
57 17 ITA19860420 622863S Revello Marco UP 86 ITA RAC CICLISTICA RACCONI 3:25'10 9'25
58 14 ITA19870310 777626F Gallo Andrea UP 87 ITA RAC CICLISTICA RACCONI 3:25'10 9'25
59 18 ITA19890720 624011R Vassallo Andrea UP 89 ITA RAC CICLISTICA RACCONI 3:25'10 9'25
60 28 ITA19891120 563596L Giletta Marco UP 89 ITA MX4 MX4 G.C.FERALPI/PO 3:25'18 9'33
61 94 ITA19890126 584627Q Pozzo Mattia UP 89 ITA MX10 MX10 TEAM TATA/VEL 3:25'37 9'52
62 117 LTU19880823 921848X Kukta Marius US 88 LTU MAP MAPOORO NAMED -TEA 3:25'37 9'52
63 86 ITA19830203 559505D Marietta Christian EP 83 ITA MX9 MX9 BRUNERO/PROMOC 3:25'45 10'00
64 11 ITA19870113 550299R Liberati Fabrizio U 87 ITA BED BEDOGNI-NATALINI-G 3:25'45 10'00
65 71 ITA19820522 875952Z Migliaccio Gabriele E 82 ITA MX7 MX7 PALAZZAGO ELLE 3:25'57 10'12
66 45 ITA19870711 460834X Malacarne Davide U 87 ITA NER A.G.I. NERI LUCCHI 3:26'02 10'17
67 84 ITA19840222 819648Q Zanotto Marco EP 84 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO O 3:26'05 10'20
68 88 ITA19860604 830979B Ascione Giuseppe U 86 ITA MX9 MX9 BRUNERO/PROMOC 3:26'20 10'35
69 8 ITA19850113 553400A Lupori Andrea E 85 ITA BED BEDOGNI-NATALINI-G 3:26'23 10'38
70 120 ITA19870505 458004D Zanella Marco Giuseppe U 87 ITA MAP MAPOORO NAMED -TEA 3:26'26 10'41
71 85 ITA19881212 864006W Cicciari Giuseppe U 88 ITA MX9 MX9 BRUNERO/PROMOC 3:26'52 11'07
72 109 ITA19851106 786284T Anzalone Maurizio E 85 ITA MEN VC MENDRISIO PL VA 3:27'01 11'16
73 87 ITA19831102 338213H Massano Gianluca EP 88 ITA MX9 MX9 BRUNERO/PROMOC 3:27'06 11'21
74 22 ITA19820730 355666Q Tortella Davide E 82 ITA MX3 MX3 UNIDELTA ARVED 3:27'06 11'21
75 110 ITA19840215 786290D Giani Marco E 84 ITA MEN VC MENDRISIO PL VA 3:27'06 11'21
76 101 ITA19870113 414894A Oss Daniel U 87 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIREE 3:27'06 11'21
77 99 ITA19880827 833431D Collodel Matteo U 88 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIREE 3:27'06 11'21
78 21 ITA19850726 522124H Nodari Michele E 85 ITA MX3 MX3 UNIDELTA ARVED 3:27'06 11'21
79 34 ITA19890204 540119A Delle Stelle Christian U 89 ITA MX5 MX5 FILMOP RAMONDA 3:27'06 11'21
80 56 ITA19880114 472683Y Martin Sergio U 88 ITA MAR MARCHIOL EMISFERO 3:27'06 11'21
81 90 UKR19870331 919128T Polivoda Oleksandr US 87 UKR MX9 MX9 BRUNERO/PROMOC 3:27'06 11'21
82 116 ITA19891018 522845L Carnaghi Paolo U 89 ITA MAP MAPOORO NAMED -TEA 3:27'25 11'40
83 52 ITA19831018 383521L Turini Teddi E 83 ITA MAL GS MALTINTI LAMPAD 3:27'25 11'40
84 78 ITA19851017 465256C Canzini Adram E 85 ITA MX8 MX8 G.S. PODENZANO 3:27'39 11'54
85 76 ITA19850323 438764E Pastori Gabriele E 85 ITA MX8 MX8 G.S. PODENZANO 3:27'39 11'54
86 24 ITA19870706 505158B Belleri Nicola U 87 ITA MX3 MX3 UNIDELTA ARVED 3:27'39 11'54
87 40 ITA19880520 579140N Denti Paolo U 88 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR 3:27'39 11'54
88 100 ITA19870619 501948F Modolo Sacha U 87 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIREE 3:27'52 12'07
89 29 ITA19871217 469949P Tedeschi Mirko U 87 ITA MX4 MX4 G.C.FERALPI/PO 3:28'14 12'29
90 6 ITA19841102 575870E Orizzonte Gabriele E 84 ITA MX1 MX1 MASTROMARCO CH 3:28'24 12'39
91 33 ITA19890130 514798V Nizzolo Giacomo U 89 ITA MX5 MX5 FILMOP RAMONDA 3:28'24 12'39
92 35 ITA19890121 522773T Pelucchi Matteo U 89 ITA MX5 MX5 FILMOP RAMONDA 3:28'26 12'41
93 26 ITA19851118 437859V Fognini Fausto E 85 ITA MX4 MX4 G.C.FERALPI/PO 3:28'26 12'41
94 23 ITA19880603 579090G Zanelli Renzo U 88 ITA MX3 MX3 UNIDELTA ARVED 3:28'28 12'43
95 27 ITA19870514 457948A Galli Nicola U 87 ITA MX4 MX4 G.C.FERALPI/PO 3:28'44 12'59
96 111 SUI19840705 Guggisberg Bruno ES 84 SUI MEN VC MENDRISIO PL VA 3:28'45 13'00
97 115 ITA19870704 485055K Brambilla Ares U 87 ITA MAP MAPOORO NAMED -TEA 3:28'49 13'04
98 25 ITA19880821 485056L Ponzoni Amani U 88 ITA MX4 MX4 G.C.FERALPI/PO 3:29'00 13'15
99 80 ITA19851023 522091C Campa Rudy E 85 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO O 3:29'29 13'44
100 74 ITA19870911 471140A Prodigioso Marco U 87 ITA MX8 MX8 G.S. PODENZANO 3:29'49 14'04
101 92 ITA19840209 401602H Saccon Rudy E 84 ITA MX10 MX10 TEAM TATA/VEL 3:29'54 14'09
102 112 ITA19871011 576938X Sardo Francesco U 87 ITA MEN VC MENDRISIO PL VA 3:29'58 14'13
103 59 ITA19880302 564443T Cotesta Leandro U 88 ITA MAR MARCHIOL EMISFERO 3:30'17 14'32
104 58 ITA19870514 456920Z Bertolo Marcello UP 87 ITA MAR MARCHIOL EMISFERO 3:30'36 14'51
ARRIVATI 104
NON PARTITI 0
NON ARRIVATI 1
81 ITA19871204 603650W Belev Vassil U 87 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO O NA 4^ TAPPA
FUORI TEMPO MASSIMO 0
IL GIUDICE DI ARRIVO
BILLI MAURO
01-05 agosto 2008 ITT-4.9.ORD / 2
Cronometraggio ed elaborazione dati a cura della Federazione Italiana Cronometristi
1 106 ESP19870708 Merino Pedro US 87 ESP VAL B.C. VALLAURIS - S 12:43'22 0
2 73 COL19840828 890450A Infantino Abreu Rafael ES 84 COL MX8 MX8 G.S. PODENZANO 12:44'06 44
3 1 ITA19871012 608986H Caruso Damiano U 87 ITA MX1 MX1 MASTROMARCO CH 12:44'07 45
4 97 ITA19870822 519626V Brambilla Gianluca U 87 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIREE 12:44'31 1'09
5 48 ITA19830319 513148Y Vona Emanuele E 83 ITA NER A.G.I. NERI LUCCHI 12:44'35 1'13
6 36 ITA19860202 574204E Zen Enrico U 86 ITA MX5 MX5 FILMOP RAMONDA 12:44'38 1'16
7 91 ITA19870421 681257E Pichetta Ricardo UP 87 ITA MX10 MX10 TEAM TATA/VEL 12:44'40 1'18
8 89 ITA19860516 828867V Colo' Alessandro U 86 ITA MX9 MX9 BRUNERO/PROMOC 12:45'19 1'57
9 49 ITA19860113 525053Q Lucciola Fabrizio U 86 ITA MAL GS MALTINTI LAMPAD 12:45'21 1'59
10 67 ITA19850101 424951L Colombo Cristiano E 85 ITA MX7 MX7 PALAZZAGO ELLE 12:45'43 2'21
11 12 ITA19860411 556516L Trotta Alessandro U 86 ITA BED BEDOGNI-NATALINI-G 12:45'44 2'22
12 7 ITA19860414 462180S Frusto Henry U 86 ITA BED BEDOGNI-NATALINI-G 12:45'59 2'37
13 3 ITA19860302 454363C Caddeo Manuele U 86 ITA MX1 MX1 MASTROMARCO CH 12:46'19 2'57
14 75 ITA19851022 576881P Girardi Edoardo E 85 ITA MX8 MX8 G.S. PODENZANO 12:46'25 3'03
15 113 SUI19831028 Schelling Sven ES 83 SUI MEN VC MENDRISIO PL VA 12:46'34 3'12
16 105 ESP19870708 Merino Jesus US 87 ESP VAL B.C. VALLAURIS - S 12:46'50 3'28
17 30 ITA19870725 601040L Tronchin Alberto U 87 ITA MX4 MX4 G.C.FERALPI/PO 12:47'06 3'44
18 47 ITA19850707 420199T Stortoni Simone E 85 ITA NER A.G.I. NERI LUCCHI 12:47'16 3'54
19 44 ITA19831117 544020W Mirenda Gianluca E 83 ITA NER A.G.I. NERI LUCCHI 12:47'20 3'58
20 50 ITA19870512 572436L Maddaluno Gennaro U 87 ITA MAL GS MALTINTI LAMPAD 12:47'27 4'05
21 102 ITA19891117 494960Y Battaglin Enrico U 89 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIREE 12:47'27 4'05
22 20 ITA19880322 584539Q Mattio Alessandro UP 88 ITA MX3 MX3 UNIDELTA ARVED 12:47'56 4'34
23 4 ITA19860222 575882P Barindelli Luciano U 86 ITA MX1 MX1 MASTROMARCO CH 12:48'14 4'52
24 31 ITA19890331 634233W Alberio Tomas U 89 ITA MX5 MX5 FILMOP RAMONDA 12:48'33 5'11
25 51 ITA19860408 440791G Scotti Federico U 86 ITA MAL GS MALTINTI LAMPAD 12:48'36 5'14
26 79 UKR19840603 833098K Buchko Andriy ES 84 UKR PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO O 12:49'29 6'07
27 38 ITA19870803 587103P Benedetti Cesare U 87 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR 12:49'52 6'30
28 37 ITA19891024 500137V Bazzana Daniele U 89 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR 12:50'03 6'41
29 55 ITA19890913 591442N Santoro Antonio U 89 ITA MAR MARCHIOL EMISFERO 12:50'18 6'56
30 5 ITA19891104 553464V Puccioni Mirko U 89 ITA MX1 MX1 MASTROMARCO CH 12:51'45 8'23
31 83 ITA19851218 559046B Senor Pierluigi EP 85 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO O 12:53'04 9'42
32 69 ITA19841108 497870Z Graziani Gabriele EP 84 ITA MX7 MX7 PALAZZAGO ELLE 12:53'04 9'42
33 53 ITA19870319 507455X Vannacci Alessandro U 87 ITA MAL GS MALTINTI LAMPAD 12:53'05 9'43
34 118 ITA19830331 782426M Pina Daniele E 83 ITA MAP MAPOORO NAMED -TEA 12:53'14 9'52
35 72 UZB19830323 894356X Tuychiev Vladimir ES 83 UZB MX7 MX7 PALAZZAGO ELLE 12:53'49 10'27
36 19 ITA19880128 587229U Facchini Patrick U 88 ITA MX3 MX3 UNIDELTA ARVED 12:54'08 10'46
37 98 ITA19881226 612231W Canola Marco U 88 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIREE 12:54'22 11'00
38 96 ITA19890313 511185C Ferrero Andrea UP 89 ITA MX10 MX10 TEAM TATA/VEL 12:54'56 11'34
39 45 ITA19870711 460834X Malacarne Davide U 87 ITA NER A.G.I. NERI LUCCHI 12:55'31 12'09
40 8 ITA19850113 553400A Lupori Andrea E 85 ITA BED BEDOGNI-NATALINI-G 12:55'38 12'16
41 60 ITA19860408 460551B Corazzin Albino U 86 ITA MAR MARCHIOL EMISFERO 12:56'35 13'13
42 88 ITA19860604 830979B Ascione Giuseppe U 86 ITA MX9 MX9 BRUNERO/PROMOC 12:56'39 13'17
43 42 ITA19870719 461459C Tiefenthaler Andrea U 87 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR 12:56'44 13'22
44 43 RUS19850109 889722Z Belkov Maxim ES 85 RUS NER A.G.I. NERI LUCCHI 12:57'17 13'55
45 10 COL19860305 856544V Quintero Norena Carlos Jul US 86 COL BED BEDOGNI-NATALINI-G 12:57'27 14'05
46 32 ITA19890107 625167T Bertazzo Omar U 89 ITA MX5 MX5 FILMOP RAMONDA 12:57'37 14'15
47 95 ITA19840303 849378X Morosini Alberto E 84 ITA MX10 MX10 TEAM TATA/VEL 12:57'39 14'17
48 26 ITA19851118 437859V Fognini Fausto E 85 ITA MX4 MX4 G.C.FERALPI/PO 12:57'41 14'19
49 101 ITA19870113 414894A Oss Daniel U 87 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIREE 12:57'42 14'20
50 94 ITA19890126 584627Q Pozzo Mattia UP 89 ITA MX10 MX10 TEAM TATA/VEL 12:57'53 14'31
51 100 ITA19870619 501948F Modolo Sacha U 87 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIREE 12:58'45 15'23
52 57 ITA19860423 535455J Buoro Alberto U 86 ITA MAR MARCHIOL EMISFERO 12:59'14 15'52
53 14 ITA19870310 777626F Gallo Andrea UP 87 ITA RAC CICLISTICA RACCONI 12:59'20 15'58
54 109 ITA19851106 786284T Anzalone Maurizio E 85 ITA MEN VC MENDRISIO PL VA 13:00'10 16'48
55 99 ITA19880827 833431D Collodel Matteo U 88 ITA ZAL G.S. ZALF DESIREE 13:00'10 16'48
01-05 agosto 2008 ITG-4.9.CGE / 1
Cronometraggio ed elaborazione dati a cura della Federazione Italiana Cronometristi
ORD NUM COD UCI COD NAZ CONCORRENTE AN NAZ COD SQUADRA TEMPO DISTACCO
56 86 ITA19830203 559505D Marietta Christian EP 83 ITA MX9 MX9 BRUNERO/PROMOC 13:00'30 17'08
57 110 ITA19840215 786290D Giani Marco E 84 ITA MEN VC MENDRISIO PL VA 13:00'36 17'14
58 21 ITA19850726 522124H Nodari Michele E 85 ITA MX3 MX3 UNIDELTA ARVED 13:01'17 17'55
59 56 ITA19880114 472683Y Martin Sergio U 88 ITA MAR MARCHIOL EMISFERO 13:01'28 18'06
60 117 LTU19880823 921848X Kukta Marius US 88 LTU MAP MAPOORO NAMED -TEA 13:01'35 18'13
61 34 ITA19890204 540119A Delle Stelle Christian U 89 ITA MX5 MX5 FILMOP RAMONDA 13:01'56 18'34
62 82 ITA19850111 551019Y Pinton Federico EP 85 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO O 13:02'59 19'37
63 22 ITA19820730 355666Q Tortella Davide E 82 ITA MX3 MX3 UNIDELTA ARVED 13:03'57 20'35
64 103 ITA19891013 Borella Frederico U 89 ITA VAL B.C. VALLAURIS - S 13:04'54 21'32
65 93 ITA19861230 623763E Durbano Mauro UP 86 ITA MX10 MX10 TEAM TATA/VEL 13:05'08 21'46
66 114 SUI19871112 Taramarcaz Julien US 87 SUI MEN VC MENDRISIO PL VA 13:06'21 22'59
67 28 ITA19891120 563596L Giletta Marco UP 89 ITA MX4 MX4 G.C.FERALPI/PO 13:06'23 23'01
68 17 ITA19860420 622863S Revello Marco UP 86 ITA RAC CICLISTICA RACCONI 13:06'29 23'07
69 77 ITA19860114 462744A Boschi Mirko U 86 ITA MX8 MX8 G.S. PODENZANO 13:07'41 24'19
70 107 UKR19870326 Nikolenko Eugeniy US 87 UKR VAL B.C. VALLAURIS - S 13:08'08 24'46
71 78 ITA19851017 465256C Canzini Adram E 85 ITA MX8 MX8 G.S. PODENZANO 13:08'16 24'54
72 11 ITA19870113 550299R Liberati Fabrizio U 87 ITA BED BEDOGNI-NATALINI-G 13:08'29 25'07
73 41 ITA19890616 515770D Palini Andrea U 89 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR 13:08'52 25'30
74 87 ITA19831102 338213H Massano Gianluca EP 88 ITA MX9 MX9 BRUNERO/PROMOC 13:09'01 25'39
75 85 ITA19881212 864006W Cicciari Giuseppe U 88 ITA MX9 MX9 BRUNERO/PROMOC 13:09'07 25'45
76 116 ITA19891018 522845L Carnaghi Paolo U 89 ITA MAP MAPOORO NAMED -TEA 13:09'08 25'46
77 90 UKR19870331 919128T Polivoda Oleksandr US 87 UKR MX9 MX9 BRUNERO/PROMOC 13:09'21 25'59
78 76 ITA19850323 438764E Pastori Gabriele E 85 ITA MX8 MX8 G.S. PODENZANO 13:10'03 26'41
79 46 ITA19840212 503425M Ricci Bitti Davide E 84 ITA NER A.G.I. NERI LUCCHI 13:10'37 27'15
80 59 ITA19880302 564443T Cotesta Leandro U 88 ITA MAR MARCHIOL EMISFERO 13:11'23 28'01
81 29 ITA19871217 469949P Tedeschi Mirko U 87 ITA MX4 MX4 G.C.FERALPI/PO 13:12'06 28'44
82 92 ITA19840209 401602H Saccon Rudy E 84 ITA MX10 MX10 TEAM TATA/VEL 13:13'21 29'59
83 84 ITA19840222 819648Q Zanotto Marco EP 84 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO O 13:14'14 30'52
84 24 ITA19870706 505158B Belleri Nicola U 87 ITA MX3 MX3 UNIDELTA ARVED 13:15'48 32'26
85 52 ITA19831018 383521L Turini Teddi E 83 ITA MAL GS MALTINTI LAMPAD 13:17'05 33'43
86 23 ITA19880603 579090G Zanelli Renzo U 88 ITA MX3 MX3 UNIDELTA ARVED 13:18'28 35'06
87 2 AUS19850130 Porte Richie US 85 AUS MX1 MX1 MASTROMARCO CH 13:19'08 35'46
88 115 ITA19870704 485055K Brambilla Ares U 87 ITA MAP MAPOORO NAMED -TEA 13:19'28 36'06
89 58 ITA19870514 456920Z Bertolo Marcello UP 87 ITA MAR MARCHIOL EMISFERO 13:20'28 37'06
90 18 ITA19890720 624011R Vassallo Andrea UP 89 ITA RAC CICLISTICA RACCONI 13:21'29 38'07
91 35 ITA19890121 522773T Pelucchi Matteo U 89 ITA MX5 MX5 FILMOP RAMONDA 13:22'40 39'18
92 27 ITA19870514 457948A Galli Nicola U 87 ITA MX4 MX4 G.C.FERALPI/PO 13:22'59 39'37
93 6 ITA19841102 575870E Orizzonte Gabriele E 84 ITA MX1 MX1 MASTROMARCO CH 13:23'40 40'18
94 33 ITA19890130 514798V Nizzolo Giacomo U 89 ITA MX5 MX5 FILMOP RAMONDA 13:24'22 41'00
95 112 ITA19871011 576938X Sardo Francesco U 87 ITA MEN VC MENDRISIO PL VA 13:24'40 41'18
96 40 ITA19880520 579140N Denti Paolo U 88 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR 13:24'50 41'28
97 120 ITA19870505 458004D Zanella Marco Giuseppe U 87 ITA MAP MAPOORO NAMED -TEA 13:25'12 41'50
98 74 ITA19870911 471140A Prodigioso Marco U 87 ITA MX8 MX8 G.S. PODENZANO 13:25'18 41'56
99 104 ITA19890616 Capillo Manuel U 89 ITA VAL B.C. VALLAURIS - S 13:26'24 43'02
100 111 SUI19840705 Guggisberg Bruno ES 84 SUI MEN VC MENDRISIO PL VA 13:27'22 44'00
101 70 ITA19890130 578411Z Sbarberi Marco U 89 ITA MX7 MX7 PALAZZAGO ELLE 13:28'06 44'44
102 71 ITA19820522 875952Z Migliaccio Gabriele E 82 ITA MX7 MX7 PALAZZAGO ELLE 13:30'11 46'49
103 80 ITA19851023 522091C Campa Rudy E 85 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO O 13:31'26 48'04
104 25 ITA19880821 485056L Ponzoni Amani U 88 ITA MX4 MX4 G.C.FERALPI/PO 13:33'37 50'15
ARRIVATI 104
NON PARTITI 7
9 ITA19860521 434960T Pirrera Massimo U 86 ITA BED BEDOGNI-NATALINI-G NP 1^ TAPPA
61 ITA19850221 403539T Maggiore Gianluca E 85 ITA MX6 MX6 S.C.PAGNONCELL NP 1^ TAPPA
62 ITA19850930 558080H Marioli Gianandrea E 85 ITA MX6 MX6 S.C.PAGNONCELL NP 1^ TAPPA
63 ITA19871031 577307G Orlandi Luca U 87 ITA MX6 MX6 S.C.PAGNONCELL NP 1^ TAPPA
64 UKR19850417 890282W Pakhtusov Anatoliy ES 85 UKR MX6 MX6 S.C.PAGNONCELL NP 1^ TAPPA
65 ITA19830215 401890W Gasparini Luca E 83 ITA MX6 MX6 S.C.PAGNONCELL NP 1^ TAPPA
66 ITA19850725 786648P Canziani Daniele E 85 ITA MX6 MX6 S.C.PAGNONCELL NP 1^ TAPPA
NON ARRIVATI 8
15 ITA19850225 912873P Monaco Fabio EP 85 ITA RAC CICLISTICA RACCONI NA 2^ TAPPA
39 ITA19850726 437507M Boifava Simone E 85 ITA GAV GAVARDO TECMOR NA 3^ TAPPA
68 ITA19870825 832876J Zottoli Biagio U 87 ITA MX7 MX7 PALAZZAGO ELLE NA 3^ TAPPA
16 ITA19851207 862978E Piva Diego EP 85 ITA RAC CICLISTICA RACCONI NA 3^ TAPPA
54 AUS19840823 918541C Wilson Jorshoa Alan ES 84 AUS MAL GS MALTINTI LAMPAD NA 3^ TAPPA
01-05 agosto 2008 ITG-4.9.CGE / 2
Cronometraggio ed elaborazione dati a cura della Federazione Italiana Cronometristi
ORD NUM COD UCI COD NAZ CONCORRENTE AN NAZ COD SQUADRA TEMPO DISTACCO
13 ITA19890215 774429F Burdese Michele UP 89 ITA RAC CICLISTICA RACCONI NA 3^ TAPPA
108 FRA19891109 Bebiano Remy US 89 FRA VAL B.C. VALLAURIS - S NA 3^ TAPPA
81 ITA19871204 603650W Belev Vassil U 87 ITA PRO PROGETTOCICLISMO O NA 4^ TAPPA
FUORI TEMPO MASSIMO 0
IL D.S.C.
MASSIMO RATTALINO
01- Sluiten