1 Gerardo Fernandez (Arg) Palmar del Lago 2.56.25 (45.234 km/h)
2 Rubén Bongiorno (Arg) Argentina
3 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Serramenti PVC - Diquigiovanni Andronni
4 Claudio Flores (Arg) Agrupación Virgen de Fátima
5 Cristian Clavero (Arg) Agrupación Virgen de Fátima
6 Emanuel Saldaño (Arg) Forjar Salud/UOM
7 Mattia Gavazzi (Ita) Serramenti PVC - Diquigiovanni Andronni
8 Lionel Cuni (Arg) Municipalidad de Guaymallen
9 Vicente Grau Jordá (Spa) Palmar del Lago
10 Edgardo Simon (Arg) Scott-Marcondes
11 Jorge Giacinti (Arg) Scott-Marcondes
12 Pablo Brun (Arg) Municipalidad de Pocito
13 Armando Borrajo (Arg) Ciudad De Chivilcoy
14 Fernando Antogna (Arg) Ciudad De Chivilcoy
15 Mauro Richeze (Arg) Argentina
16 Diego Simiane (Arg) Esco-Telefonicos
17 Xavier Tondo (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
18 Ignacio Gili (Arg) Palmar del Lago
19 Matias Medici (Arg) Scott-Marcondes 0.08
20 Renato Seabra (Bra) Scott-Marcondes
21 Juan Gaspari (Arg) Palmar del Lago
22 Jesus Rosendo (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
23 Carlos Ackerman (Arg) Argentina 0.13
24 Mauricio Morandi (Bra) Scott-Marcondes
25 Gustavo Toledo (Arg) Ciudad De Chivilcoy 0.15
26 Juan Pablo Dotti (Arg) Municipalidad de Pocito
27 Juan Esteban Curuchet (Arg) Palmar del Lago
28 José Luis Font (Arg) Municipalidad de Pocito
29 Ariel Mengual (Arg) Agrupación Virgen de Fátima
30 Fabricio Morandi (Bra) Scott-Marcondes
31 Gabriel Brizuela (Arg) Municipalidad de Guaymallen 0.19
32 Jorge Pi (Arg) Forjar Salud/UOM 0.20
33 Diego Villaroel (Arg) Páez Refrigeración/ Gaseosas Tuya 0.28
34 Victor Agüero (Arg) Forjar Salud/UOM
35 Sergio Vargas (Arg) Forjar Salud/UOM 0.33
36 Sergio Celiz (Arg) Esco-Telefonicos
37 Pedro Gonzalez (Arg) Agrupación Virgen de Fátima 0.38
38 Walter Perez (Arg) Argentina 0.40
39 Sergio Aguirre (Arg) Páez Refrigeración/ Gaseosas Tuya 0.44
40 Gerardo Castro (Uru) Forjar Salud/UOM
41 Matías Escudero (Arg) Páez Refrigeración/ Gaseosas Tuya 0.51
42 Javier Alejandro Salas (Arg) Olimpico Juvenil
43 Luciano Montivero (Arg) Agrupación Virgen de Fátima 1.18
44 Ricardo Julio (Arg) Municipalidad de Pocito
45 Guillermo Brunetta (Arg) Palmar del Lago
46 Nazaret Magnodo (Bra) Scott-Marcondes 2.31
47 Ignacio Pereyra (Arg) Tres De Febrero 2.48
48 Matias Peralta (Arg) Municipalidad de Pocito
49 Franco Chavez (Arg) San Juan U-23 2.54
50 Gino Ramirez (Arg) San Juan U-23
51 Juan José Ochoa (Arg) San Juan U-23
52 Ignacio Perez (Arg) Agrupación Maestros de America
53 Gabriel Richard (Arg) Tres De Febrero
54 Javier Moreira La Luz (Uru) Olimpico Juvenil 2.59
55 Vicente Ochoa (Arg) Municipalidad de Pocito 3.02
56 Martín Ercila (Arg) Tres De Febrero 3.04
57 José Serpa (Col) Serramenti PVC - Diquigiovanni Andronni 3.12
58 Jackson Rodriguez (Ven) Serramenti PVC - Diquigiovanni Andronni
59 Dario Armando Ramirez (Arg) 3M 3.26
60 Pedro Prieto (Arg) Ciudad De Chivilcoy 4.09
61 Sebastián Lazo (Chi) Transportes Candu 4.11
62 Mauricio Perez (Arg) Municipalidad de Pocito 6.10
63 Marcelo Cadiz (Arg) Municipalidad de Guaymallen 6.19
64 José Cristian Aracena (Arg) 3M 6.22
65 Gabriel Carrizo (Arg) Agrupación Maestros de America
66 Martín Hernandez (Arg) Tres De Febrero 7.33
67 Pedro Dourado (Bra) Scott-Marcondes
68 Alejandro Quilci (Arg) 3M 7.53
69 Marcelo Ezequiel Miranda (Arg) Agrupación Maestros de America
70 Diego Cesar Galván (Arg) Agrupación Maestros de America 11.48
71 Emiliano Ibarra (Arg) Forjar Salud/UOM 11.58
72 José Carrasco (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 12.59
73 Javier Ramirez (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 13.01
74 Francisco Martinez (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur
75 Lucas Labbate (Arg) Tres De Febrero
76 Carlos Ochoa (Ven) Serramenti PVC - Diquigiovanni Andronni 13.15
77 Roberto Richeze (Arg) Palmar del Lago 14.43
78 Luis Jacamo (Arg) Palmar del Lago
79 Héctor Lucero (Arg) Municipalidad de Pocito 16.45
Sprints
Lap 5, km. 55
1 Roberto Richeze (Arg) Palmar del Lago 3 pts
2 Francisco Martinez (Spa) Andalucia-Cajasur 2
3 Juan Pablo Dotti (Arg) Municipalidad de Pocito 1
Mountains
Lap 3 (Cat. 3) km. 33
1 Luis Jacamo (Arg) Palmar del Lago 3 pts
2 Nazaret Magnodo (Bra) Scott-Marcondes 2
3 Alejandro Quilci (Arg) 3M 1
1 Palmar del Lago 8.49.15
2 Scott-Marcondes 0.08
3 Argentina 0.13
4 Agrupación Virgen de Fátima 0.15
5 Ciudad De Chivilcoy
6 Municipalidad de Pocito 0.30
7 Forjar Salud/UOM 0.48
8 Páez Refrigeración/ Gaseosas Tuya 2.03
9 Serramenti PVC - Diquigiovanni Andronni 3.12
10 Municipalidad de Guaymallen 6.38
11 San Juan U-23 8.42
12 Tres De Febrero 8.46
13 Andalucia-Cajasur 13.07
14 Agrupación Maestros de America 17.09
15 3M 17.41