1 150 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias E BMC Racing Team 2:19:16
2 8 SUI19830627 Frey Joël E Team Hörmann 00:25
3 116 SUI19900316 Addy Raphaël A BMC-Sogecoma-Hottinger Valais Cycling Team gl.Z.
4 21 SUI19840323 Trafelet Stefan E VC Mendrisio-PL Valli gl.Z.
5 4 SUI19880416 Saggiorato Mirco E Bürgis Cycling Team gl.Z.
6 3 SUI19840122 Moser Andreas E Bürgis Cycling Team gl.Z.
7 43 SUI19810208 Zahnd Thomas E RC Steffisburg-Team Stöckli-Craft gl.Z.
8 26 SUI19800223 Birrer Mario E VC Basilisk-Radrennsport Schaller gl.Z.
9 84 SUI19860718 Jost Kevin A RRC Thun-bikecenter.ch gl.Z.
10 54 COL19851010 Ospina Dalivier E Centre Mondial du Cyclisme gl.Z.
11 88 SUI19791121 Schweizer Andreas M RC Steffisburg-Scott-Bachmann gl.Z.
12 148 SUI19901227 Horstmann Samuel A VC Aegeri 00:33
13 47 SUI19841125 Lang Pirmin E Atlas-Romer's-VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil 01:21
14 15 AUT19641021 Eminger Christian E Pro Cycling Schaller gl.Z.
15 6 SUI19830306 Zahner Simon E Bürgis Cycling Team gl.Z.
16 12 SUI19850226 Murpf René E Team Hörmann gl.Z.
17 51 NZL19901222 Christie Janson E Centre Mondial du Cyclisme gl.Z.
18 59 SUI19690817 Devitori Roger E VC Mendrisio-PL Valli gl.Z.
19 85 SUI19790815 Pizzuto Giovanni M RRC Bern-Pro Cycling Schaller gl.Z.
20 56 SUI19891010 Stricker Roman E VC Mendrisio-PL Valli gl.Z.
21 20 SUI19831029 Schelling Sven E VC Mendrisio-PL Valli gl.Z.
22 52 KOR19890106 Chanjae Jang E Centre Mondial du Cyclisme gl.Z.
23 157 SUI19891120 Kroll Jan A Atlas-Romer's gl.Z.
24 19 SUI19881102 Brüngger Nico E VC Mendrisio-PL Valli gl.Z.
25 105 SUI19900117 Andres Christian A GS PanSan Silverreed gl.Z.
26 57 LTU19870501 Bernatonis Marius E Atlas-Romer's 01:30
27 55 BLR19901008 Plisko Siarhei E Centre Mondial du Cyclisme gl.Z.
28 156 NZL19900407 Bennet George E Pneuhaus Frank gl.Z.
29 76 SUI19890406 Büchi Benjamin E RV Stadt Winterthur-Scott gl.Z.
30 45 SUI19850517 Wildhaber Marcel E Scott-Swisspower MTB Team gl.Z.
31 125 SUI19900826 Aregger Marcel A VC Ägeri - Frirasport gl.Z.
32 11 SUI19880729 Moser Kilian E Team Hörmann gl.Z.
33 137 SUI19900119 Aubert Loic A VC Orbe gl.Z.
34 22 SUI19890228 Schneeberger Christian E VC Mendrisio-PL Valli gl.Z.
35 159 SUI19900116 Hofstetter Oliver A RV Uster gl.Z.
36 50 TUR19900101 Aslan Hasan E Centre Mondial du Cyclisme gl.Z.
37 117 SUI19890528 Reichenbach Sébastien A BMC-Sogecoma-Hottinger Valais Cycling Team gl.Z.
38 70 SUI19870425 Traber Robin A VC Bürglen-Märwil gl.Z.
39 36 SUI19870126 Kalt Lukas E Alchimist-Skoda gl.Z.
40 69 SUI19900501 Schelling Patrick A VC Fischingen-Raiffeisenbank Neckertal-Volg gl.Z.
41 79 SUI19900310 Eglin Joel A RRZ Goldwurst.ch-Nordwest gl.Z.
42 35 SUI19760915 Brunner Jan E RV Uster-Radsport Flatera gl.Z.
43 16 SUI19840505 Müller Martin E VC Steinmaur gl.Z.
44 149 SUI19830123 Boillat Joris E Atlas-Romer's gl.Z.
45 81 SUI19831103 Kottmann Patric A RRZ Goldwurst.ch-Nordwest gl.Z.
46 1 SUI19860622 Kobelt Rolf E Bürgis Cycling Team gl.Z.
47 34 SUI19821104 Krienbühl Fabian E VC Sursee-Stegcomputer.ch gl.Z.
48 108 SUI19890414 Wenk Andy A GS PanSan Silverreed gl.Z.
49 67 SUI19900909 Brüngger Erik A VC Mendrisio-PL Valli gl.Z.
50 104 SUI19801008 Schwitter Reto A Team Hobi Bau AG-M.F. Hügler-Wetzikon gl.Z.
51 86 SUI19901214 Waldispühl Livio A RMV Hochdorf-Swica gl.Z.
52 75 SUI19900407 Eicher Tino A RV Zürich gl.Z.
53 95 SUI19880215 Jehle Markus A Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei gl.Z.
54 92 SUI19880105 Häfliger Matthias A CC Bern-Team Horlacher gl.Z.
55 140 SUI19900118 Pfosi Rolf A RMV Chur gl.Z.
56 27 SUI19881229 Henggeler Daniel E Nazionale Elettronica new Slot-Hadimec gl.Z.
57 130 SUI19900222 Wildhaber Michael A Tower Sports-VC Eschenbach gl.Z.
58 102 SUI19900810 Koller Marc A Team Hobi Bau AG-M.F. Hügler-Wetzikon gl.Z.
59 74 SUI19901211 Stucki Dominik A RV Zürich gl.Z.
60 33 SUI19860408 Lang René E Delta Elite Team-VC Bützberg gl.Z.
61 40 SUI19780615 Wettstein Patrick E Alchimist-Skoda gl.Z.
62 80 SUI19870921 Cottens Romain A RRZ Goldwurst.ch-Nordwest gl.Z.
63 48 SUI19851016 Wisler Janick E Atlas-Romer's-VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil gl.Z.
64 78 SUI19830709 Reber Thomas A RSC Aaretal Münsingen gl.Z.
65 7 SUI19891202 Dreier Till E Team Hörmann gl.Z.
66 53 ESA19870522 Contreras Mario E Centre Mondial du Cyclisme gl.Z.
67 82 SUI19810305 Buchmann Christoph A RRZ Goldwurst.ch-Nordwest gl.Z.
68 144 0 Frei Thomas E BMC Racing Team gl.Z.
69 61 SUI19900306 Jacot-Descombes Gil A Bürgis Cycling Team gl.Z.
70 28 SUI19780408 Atzeni Giuseppe E Nazionale Elettronica new Slot-Hadimec 02:02
71 41 SUI19840705 Guggisberg Bruno E VC Mendrisio-PL Valli 02:03
72 39 SUI19670928 Rutishauser Andreas E Alchimist-Skoda gl.Z.
73 63 SUI19890727 Uebersax Vincent A Bürgis Cycling Team gl.Z.
74 106 SUI19800425 Andres Marc A GS PanSan Silverreed 02:05
75 29 SUI19860619 Eggli Tobias E Nazionale Elettronica new Slot-Hadimec gl.Z.
76 99 SUI19870210 Frei Peter A Team Hobi-Bau AG-M.F. Hügler-Wetzikon gl.Z.
77 49 NZL19890202 Archbold Shane E Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 05:47
78 109 SUI19860830 Rochat Mathieu A AC Broye 1 Runde
79 73 SUI19900208 Fuchs Dominik A RV Zürich 1 Runde