1. VAN MECHELEN Wouter FIDEA CYCLING TEAM 02:36:00
2. WUYTENS Kim MD CT TEAM
3. LEVEILLE STEPHANE MULTISPORT
4. VENS Quincy REVOR-JARTAZI CONTINENTAL TEAM
5. PENNE Frederik SDC - ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
6. SMET Guy PWC JAN SNEL
7. DE MUNSTER Gregory WIELERTEAM DECOCK-CAPINO MOORSELE
8. NEVENS Sven ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
9. ANNAERT Vincent MD CT TEAM
10. VAN ACKER Nivard D.M.C.- D BIKE - CYCLING TEAM
11. BILLEMON Sam SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
12. BATEN Karel JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDES BENZ AALST
13. SCHOONACKER Jehudi SUNWEB-PROJOB :00:23
14. VANDAMME Davy YAWADOO - COLBA - ABM :01:45
15. HEIREWEGH Bart WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
16. GORIS Rob WIELERVERENIGING NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
17. EECKHOUT Kurt JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
18. BRACKE Tony WC SOENENS-YAWADOO - GERMOND INGELMUNS :02:05
19. DIERICKX Steven WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
20. WILLEMS Wim WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
21. VERSCHRAEGEN Krijn KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VZW
22. SELS Nick MBK BICYCLE LINE
23. VAN NUFFEL Tim RENDEMENT HYPO CYCLINGTEAM VZW
24. DE DECKER Steven FORONEX - SHANKS VLAANDEREN CT
25. COBBAERT Robby XCLUZIV CYCLING TEAM
26. FRIJTERS Ferdi HSC DE BATAAF
27. VAN GREMBERGEN Kendric PROFEL-PRORACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
28. HUYS Stijn PALMANS-CRAS
29. BAEYENS Marc JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE :03:40
30. BOONE Ken D.M.C.- D BIKE - CYCLING TEAM
31. KOOLS Jos ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
32. BAEYENS Bart KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
33. DE REKENEIRE Pieter SCHELDERODE SPORTIEF
34. ISRAEL Pieter WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
35. CORDONNIER Johan AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
36. D`HONDT Bram MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
37. ROELANDT Len NEW HEEBRA-LOMBARDEN
38. PANNEKOEK Jorg REVOR-JARTAZI CONTINENTAL TEAM
39. VAN ASBROECK Tom SDC - ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
40. DE CLERCQ Gino IMMO NLVK CYCLING TEAM :04:40
41. VAN UYTVANGE Sam HUDIKO WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
42. WENSINK MAIK JARTAZI
43. DE PAEPE Pieter KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
44. DERVAUX Marnix CYCLO BIKE OOST-VLAANDEREN
45. LIEVENS Kristof TEAM FUGA MTB
46. DIELEMAN Michiel VANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEAM
47. COPPENS Matthias KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
48. DE MAESSCHALCK Tom KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
49. NAESEN Oliver KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
50. DE WINNE Gregory CAVALE - VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE
51. VERHAEGEN Sören FORONEX - SHANKS VLAANDEREN CT
52. BUYL Kevin VAN EYCK SPORT
53. VAN DE VELDE Benjamin RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
54. VANDERBORGHT Kevin ASFRA RACING TEAM
55. VANHUFFEL Nic REVOR-JARTAZI CONTINENTAL TEAM
56. DE MEDTS Toon VAN EYCK SPORT
57. REMORY Stijn VAN EYCK SPORT :05:10
58. NANNI NAZARRIO SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI
59. DEBUCQUOY Rafaël MULITI SPORT
60. BARON Edouard BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER
61. DE MEESTER Jeroen KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
62. LAUWERS Stieven MD CT TEAM
63. RIEMSLAGH Gianni AFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV
64. BRUYNINCKX Jonathan KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
65. VAN BERLAMONT Kurt WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
66. MAES Jan KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM :06:15
67. NORMAND Ronny MULTISPORT
68. VAN DER STOCK Dieter HUDIKO WIELERTEAM WAASLAND
69. DHONT Dieter MD CT TEAM
70. VEYT Jan TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
71. GORMLEY JONATHAN EMYVALE CC MCQTYRES
72. ADRIAENS Yannick WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
73. SMET Geert KLAIPEDA
74. DEBUCQUOY Didier -MULITI SPORT
75. PERSOONS Wim WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
76. MERCHIERS Jakob IMMO NLVK CYCLING TEAM
77. GOOSSENS Kevin VZW WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE"
78. ROELEN Jef KONINKLIJKE HOBOKEN W.A.C. V.Z.W.
79. VAN LAETHEM Tom JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE