1ALARCÓN GARCÍA, Raúl 11 GUEROLA - VALENCIA TERRA I 3h26'49"
2 PEREZ, Gustavo Ignacio 132 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO - TARTIERE m.t.3h26'49"
3 CABEDO CARDA, Victor2013 SEGUROS BILBAO m.t.3h26'49"S
4 TORCKLER, Michael1834 AZYSA - CETYA - CONOR WRC m.t.3h26'49"
5 MARTÍNEZ ALCARAZ, José David1415 MUTUA LEVANTE - CAFEMAX a 49"3h27'38"
6 DOMENE REYES, Ramon2046 SEGUROS BILBAO a 49"3h27'38"S
7 ETXARRI MARIN, Javier1717 LIZARTE a 49"3h27'38"
8 PERDIGUERO LOZANO, Jonathan1368 SANSE SPIUK a 49"3h27'38"S
9 ESTEVEZ CIVIDANES, Aser1019 C.C. SPOL CAIXANOVA a 49"3h27'38"S
10 LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ, Francisco J12110 PROYECTO CIDI a 49"3h27'38"
11 PLAZA AIRA, Daniel13711 SANSE SPIUK a 49"3h27'38"S
12ANGULO SANCHEZ, Sergio21112 CUEVA EL SOPLAO a 49"3h27'38"S
13 PLAZA MIRA, Esteban12213 PROYECTO CIDI a 49"3h27'38"
14 ORBE URRUTIA, Haritz19714 BIDELAN - KIROLGI a 54"3h27'43"S
15 SALAS ZORROZUA, Ibai20615 SEGUROS BILBAO a 54"3h27'43"S
16 PRADES REVERTER, Eduard18716 AZYSA - CETYA - CONOR WRC a 54"3h27'43"
17 LOPEZ GARRIDO, Adrian20317 SEGUROS BILBAO a 54"3h27'43"S
18 DEL PINO CORROCHANO, Jesus13418 SANSE SPIUK a 54"3h27'43"S
19 FILGUEIRA CAPELO, Mikel16519 CAJA RURAL a 54"3h27'43"
20 GÁRATE BADIOLA, Jon19520 BIDELAN - KIROLGI a 54"3h27'43"
21 EZQUERRA MUELA, Jesus21321 CUEVA EL SOPLAO a 54"3h27'43"S
22 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, Andres11222 EXTREMADURA - SPIUK a 54"3h27'43"S
23 NICOLAS MARTINEZ, Samuel14223 MUTUA LEVANTE - CAFEMAX a 54"3h27'43"S
24 BAGUES KALPARSORO, Aritz19224 BIDELAN - KIROLGI a 56"3h27'45"S
25 ESPASANDIN RAMA, Héctor 1125 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO - TARTIERE a 56"3h27'45"
26 GOMEZ, Yelco16726 CAJA RURAL a 01'04"3h27'53"S
27 COBO DIEGO, Alejandro19427 BIDELAN - KIROLGI a 01'05"3h27'54"S
28MOLTO MOLLA, Heliodoro 328 GUEROLA - VALENCIA TERRA I a 01'44"3h28'33"
29 AZNAR TORRES, Aitor 3129 CERAMICAS ONDA - ECP a 01'44"3h28'33"
30 HOLGADO GILETE, Victor M11430 EXTREMADURA - SPIUK a 01'44"3h28'33"S
31 DOMAGALSKI, Karol Andrzej18531 AZYSA - CETYA - CONOR WRC a 01'44"3h28'33"S
32 LIBNER, Niv 9332 CHINT / AUTRONIC a 01'44"3h28'33"
33 CARRAL FERNÁNDEZ, Eloy21233 CUEVA EL SOPLAO a 01'49"3h28'38"
34 CANO LOSA, José Luis 4234 ANDALUCÍA - CAJASUR a 02'08"3h28'57"S
35 LOBATO DEL VALLE, Juan J 4335 ANDALUCÍA - CAJASUR a 02'08"3h28'57"S
36 GARCÍA DE MATEOS RUBI, Vicente 5536 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 02'08"3h28'57"S
37 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, Adrian 5237 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 02'08"3h28'57"S
38 RUIZ PINTO, Eloy 4438 ANDALUCÍA - CAJASUR a 02'09"3h28'58"S
39 CAÑAS SECO, Jesus 5639 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 02'12"3h29'01"S
40 MÉNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, Arnau 3240 CERAMICAS ONDA - ECP a 02'13"3h29'02"
41 PARRA INIESTA, José E 5141 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 02'13"3h29'02"
42 PELEGRI FERRANDIS, Ruben 3742 CERAMICAS ONDA - ECP a 02'13"3h29'02"S
43 IRIARTE GARRO, Fco Javier17243 LIZARTE a 02'13"3h29'02"
44 GALLEGO RUIZ, Alberto11344 EXTREMADURA - SPIUK a 02'18"3h29'07"S
45 ESCOBAR MILAN, Aitor22545 INVERSE MURCIA a 02'24"3h29'13"S
46 MIGUEZ BELLO, Sergio 9246 CHINT / AUTRONIC a 02'43"3h29'32"S
47 JIMÉNEZ GARCÍA, Victor M 5747 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 02'43"3h29'32"
48 MAROÑO VALES, Diego 7148 RENAULT CAEIRO - CONCELLO a 02'45"3h29'34"
49 MIGUEL VIVAS, Marcos21649 CUEVA EL SOPLAO a 02'46"3h29'35"S
50VIGIL VIDAL, Andres 550 GUEROLA - VALENCIA TERRA I a 02'51"3h29'40"S
51 MOLINA CANET, Antonio 751 GUEROLA - VALENCIA TERRA I a 04'08"3h30'57"S
52 MARTÍNEZ PELLIEUX, Pablo 1252 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO - TARTIERE a 04'26"3h31'15"
53 RODRIGUEZ SABATE, Blai 2353 AJUNTAMENT DE TARRAGONA a 04'26"3h31'15"S
54 GALLEGO MARTÍN, J. Abenhamar12354 PROYECTO CIDI a 04'26"3h31'15"
55 MORENO PEINADO, Luis A12555 PROYECTO CIDI a 04'26"3h31'15"S
56 VAN ZYL, Johann10456 C.C. SPOL CAIXANOVA a 04'26"3h31'15"S
57 57 LAVIN MENENDEZ, Roberto 1657 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO - TARTIERE a 04'26"3h31'15"S
58THOMAS GRACIA, Sergio17658 LIZARTE a 05'32"3h32'21"
59 BRUQUETAS SANTOS, Carlos 5459 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 05'48"3h32'37"S
60 MARTIN GARGALLO, Pascual 660 GUEROLA - VALENCIA TERRA I a 05'48"3h32'37"S
61 NAFRIA FEBRER, Albert 2261 AJUNTAMENT DE TARRAGONA a 05'48"3h32'37"S
62 MACIA RIVAS, Pedro 6262 CIDADE DE LUGO a 06'39"3h33'28"S
63IGLESIAS OPERE, Daniel15363 UPV - BANCAJA a 06'39"3h33'28"S
64 ALVARADO TENEB, Adrian A11764 EXTREMADURA - SPIUK a 06'39"3h33'28"S
65 KWIAT KOWSKI, Radoslw16665 CAJA RURAL a 07'33"3h34'22"
66 TORRES MUIÑO, Pablo16366 CAJA RURAL a 07'33"3h34'22"
67 HERNANDEZ ILLANA, Dario13267 SANSE SPIUK a 07'35"3h34'24"S
68 ORTEGO DE LA RUBIA, Armando13568 SANSE SPIUK a 07'35"3h34'24"S
69 MORA VEDRI, Sebastian 269 GUEROLA - VALENCIA TERRA I a 07'35"3h34'24"S
70 SAEZ RODRIGUEZ, Roman14570 MUTUA LEVANTE - CAFEMAX a 08'38"3h35'27"S
71 BALART GUIOT, Roger 2171 AJUNTAMENT DE TARRAGONA a 08'38"3h35'27"S
72 NADAL MAGRINYA, Josep 3672 CERAMICAS ONDA - ECP a 08'38"3h35'27"S
73 BERBEL MARTOS, Juan F17473 LIZARTE a 08'38"3h35'27"S
74 MARIÑO CASTRO, Luis 9174 CHINT / AUTRONIC a 08'38"3h35'27"S
75 RODRIGUEZ CORREIA, Brais 6575 CIDADE DE LUGO a 08'38"3h35'27"
76 GALINDO MIRANDA, Antonio12676 PROYECTO CIDI a 08'38"3h35'27"S
77 CLAVIJO GARCIA, Francisco 4177 ANDALUCÍA - CAJASUR a 08'38"3h35'27"S
78 DIOS RIOS, Cristobal 8278 PADRONES - ALUMINIOS a 08'38"3h35'27"S
79 SANCHEZ DE LA CASA, Borja11579 EXTREMADURA - SPIUK a 08'38"3h35'27"S
80 NOHALES NIETO, Edgar 6680 CIDADE DE LUGO a 08'38"3h35'27"
81 OLIVES CARRERAS, Josep 1481 CIUDAD DE OVIEDO - TARTIERE a 08'38"3h35'27"S
82 QUINTANILLA MARQUINA, Jesus 4682 ANDALUCÍA - CAJASUR a 08'38"3h35'27"S
83 MARTI PEIRO, Vicente14483 MUTUA LEVANTE - CAFEMAX a 08'38"3h35'27"S
84 SART ALBELDA, Adrian 484 GUEROLA - VALENCIA TERRA I a 08'46"3h35'35"S
85 SANCHEZ VIVES, Andres15685 UPV - BANCAJA a 08'50"3h35'39"S Sluiten