1º 147 WAEYTENS, Zico BEL DAVO-LOTTO-Davitamon 3:26:48
2º 151 KAYKOV, Valery RUS LOKOMOTIV a 02
3º 74 DEL PINO, Jesus ESP SANSE SPIUK a 02
4º 141 BEATSE, Dries BEL DAVO-LOTTO-Davitamon a 11
5º 92 GOMEZ, Victor Gabri ARG TRANSMIERA-FOOTON a 11
6º 142 WAUTERS, Willem BEL DAVO-LOTTO-Davitamon a 11
7º 145 DE WINTER, Walt BEL DAVO-LOTTO-Davitamon a 11
8º 86 ISCAR, Carlos ESP BIDELAN KIROLGI a 11
9º 11 ALARCON, Raul ESP GEROLA-VALENCIA T. i a 11
10º 153 SHILOV, Sergey RUS LOKOMOTIV a 11
11º 154 ERSHOV, Artur RUS LOKOMOTIV a 11
12º 156 CHERNESTSKIY, Sergey RUS LOKOMOTIV a 11
13º 21 PARRA, Jose Esteban ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 11
14º 26 GARCIA, Vicente ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 11
15º 94 GUTIERREZ, Mario ESP TRANSMIERA-FOOTON a 11
16º 101 TAMAYO, Juan Sebasti COL CAFES BAQUE a 11
17º 144 DE KEULENAERE, Reno BEL DAVO-LOTTO-Davitamon a 11
18º 73 HERNANDEZ, Dario ESP SANSE SPIUK a 11
19º 35 PARDO, Ion ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 11
20º 15 VIGIL, Andres ESP GEROLA-VALENCIA T. i a 11
21º 66 ETXARRI, Javier ESP LIZARTE a 11
22º 143 DE CLERCQ, Bart BEL DAVO-LOTTO-Davitamon a 11
23º 5 SANCHEZ, Andres ESP EXTREMADURA SPIUK a 11
24º 76 PERDIGUERO, Jonathan ESP SANSE SPIUK a 11
25º 46 MARQUEZ, Florentino ESP CAJA RURAL a 11
26º 67 IRAIZOZ, Martin ESP LIZARTE a 11
27º 2 HERNANDEZ, Carlos ESP EXTREMADURA SPIUK a 11
28º 82 COBO, Alejandro ESP BIDELAN KIROLGI a 11
29º 12 FERNANDEZ, Jose M. ESP GEROLA-VALENCIA T. i a 11
30º 104 DIAZ, Daniel R. ARG CAFES BAQUE a 11
31º 127 NOCETE, Jose A. ESP C.A.I. a 11
32º 75 MARTIN, Luis Alberto ESP SANSE SPIUK a 11
33º 125 GOMEZ, Miguel ESP C.A.I. a 11
34º 93 ABAD, Oscar ESP TRANSMIERA-FOOTON a 11
35º 115 OCAMPOS, Aitor ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 11
36º 22 COBOS, Antonio ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 11
37º 4 SANCHEZ, Borja ESP EXTREMADURA SPIUK a 11
38º 136 KNEPPERS, Paul H. HOL TELCO-Reyno de Navar a 11
39º 54 DOMAGALSKI, Karol A. POL AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR a 11
40º 62 IRIARTE, Fco. Javier ESP LIZARTE a 11
41º 105 GONZALEZ, Jon ESP CAFES BAQUE a 11
42º 44 ROMERO, Igor ESP CAJA RURAL a 11
43º 83 GARATE, Jon ESP BIDELAN KIROLGI a 11
44º 55 SOLANO, Pere ESP AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR a 11
45º 81 ARTOLA, Ugaitz ESP BIDELAN KIROLGI a 11
46º 114 BIZKARRA, Mikel ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 11
47º 77 PLAZA, Daniel ESP SANSE SPIUK a 11
48º 17 SART, Adrian ESP GEROLA-VALENCIA T. i a 11
49º 51 PRADES, Eduard ESP AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR a 11
50º 155 KOZYREV, Maxim RUS LOKOMOTIV a 11
51º 137 BERGUA, Miguel ESP TELCO-Reyno de Navar a 11
52º 64 PEREZ, Francisco ESP LIZARTE a 11
53º 52 TORCKLER, Michael NZL AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR a 11
54º 123 BUIL, Lorenzo ESP C.A.I. a 11
55º 133 BREED, Siebe HOL TELCO-Reyno de Navar a 11
56º 152 RYBAKOV, Alexaner RUS LOKOMOTIV a 11
57º 91 MERINO, Jesus ESP TRANSMIERA-FOOTON a 11
58º 1 ARROYO, Jose A. ESP EXTREMADURA SPIUK a 11
59º 53 VAN DIJK, Peter NED AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR a 11
60º 47 GOMEZ, Yelko PAN CAJA RURAL a 11
61º 6 ROYO, Santiago ESP EXTREMADURA SPIUK a 11
62º 34 ANTON, Markel ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 11
63º 43 KWIATKOWSKI, R. POL CAJA RURAL a 11
64º 25 NEVES, Virgilio POR SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 11
65º 41 DE LA PARTE, Victor ESP CAJA RURAL a 11
66º 45 FABREGAS, Aleix ESP CAJA RURAL a 11
67º 27 CAÑAS, Jesus ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 11
68º 97 BARBA, Ismael Felix ESP TRANSMIERA-FOOTON a 38
69º 131 SAENZ, Daniel ESP TELCO-Reyno de Navar a 07:19
70º 56 KOGUT, Arkadiusz POL AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR a 07:19
71º 84 GARMENDIA, Ander ESP BIDELAN KIROLGI a 07:19
72º 71 CABEZUELA, Luis A. ESP SANSE SPIUK a 07:19
73º 106 LOPEZ, Javier ESP CAFES BAQUE a 07:19
74º 121 GARCIA, Jesus ESP C.A.I. a 07:19
75º 117 BILBAO, Alexander ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 07:19
76º 87 PENABAD, Asier ESP BIDELAN KIROLGI a 07:19
77º 57 ELBUSTO, Mikel ESP AZYSA-CETYA-CONOR a 07:19
78º 14 LOPEZ, Jesus ESP GEROLA-VALENCIA T. i a 07:19
79º 146 VANBILSEN, Kenneth BEL DAVO-LOTTO-Davitamon a 07:19
80º 85 IPARRAGIRRE, Unai ESP BIDELAN KIROLGI a 07:19
81º 36 GODOY, Sergio ARG SEGUROS BILBAO a 07:19
82º 7 ALVARADO, Adrian CHI EXTREMADURA SPIUK a 07:19
83º 13 ANDUJAR, Pedro Jose ESP GEROLA-VALENCIA T. i a 07:19
84º 16 MARTIN, Pascual ESP GEROLA-VALENCIA T. i a 13:02
85º 65 THOMAS, Sergio ESP LIZARTE a 13:02
86º 42 ECHEVERZ, Eneko ESP CAJA RURAL a 13:02
87º 124 MOLINA, Felix ESP C.A.I. a 13:02
88º 61 SANZ, Enrique ESP LIZARTE a 13:02
89º 63 ARBERAS, Jagoba ESP LIZARTE a 13:02
90º 103 ABASOLO, Borja ESP CAFES BAQUE a 15:20
91º 116 HIDALGO, David ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 15:20
92º 32 ZUAZUBIZCAR, Illart ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 15:20
93º 96 CANO, Carlos MEX TRANSMIERA-FOOTON a 15:20
94º 112 LEGARRA, Urtzi ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 15:20
95º 113 SANZ, Alfonso ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 15:20
96º 95 VUELTA, Michel ESP TRANSMIERA-FOOTON a 15:20
97º 33 COLLADO, Pablo ESP SEGUROS BILBAO a 15:20
98º 37 ACKERMANN, Carlos ARG SEGUROS BILBAO a 15:20
99º 3 QUINTANA, Fernando ESP EXTREMADURA SPIUK a 15:20
100º 23 CARRASCO, Fco. Javier ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 15:20
101º 134 BELMOUKHTAR, Abdel. ALG TELCO-Reyno de Navar a 15:20
102º 111 SANCHEZ, Andoni ESP NATURGAS ENERGIA a 15:25
103º 24 GONZALEZ, Hugo ESP SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 29:38 Sluiten