1º 71 ROJAS, Juan Carlos CRC PLYCEM-JPS-ORBEA 0:38:24
2º 31 RODAS, Manuel Oseas GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 32
3º 51 SARMIENTO, Jose I. COL COLOMBIA-ESTUD.TUNJA a 54
4º 5 VELASQUEZ, Nery F. GUA CAFE QUETZAL a 01:02
5º 1 MEDINA, Manuel E. VEN CAFE QUETZAL a 01:31
6º 11 MORALES, Jhonny GUA MARIO ESTRADA a 01:43
7º 22 NAVARRETE, Segundo ECU ECUADOR-PICHINCHA a 01:56
8º 34 CASTILLO, Rodrigo GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 02:03
9º 21 GUAMA, Byron ECU ECUADOR-PICHINCHA a 02:06
10º 12 MORALES, Dany GUA MARIO ESTRADA a 02:26
11º 61 MARROQUIN, Luis D. GUA COCA COLA a 02:27
12º 55 NEIZA, Mauricio COL COLOMBIA-ESTUD.TUNJA a 02:31
13º 81 HERNANDEZ, Carlos GUA ESQUIPULAS-CCF a 02:31
14º 53 BERNAL, Nestor COL COLOMBIA-ESTUD.TUNJA a 02:31
15º 43 VARGAS, Freddy VEN SELECCION VENEZUELA a 02:45
16º 44 CONTRERAS, Jose VEN SELECCION VENEZUELA a 03:03
17º 46 RIVAS, Heberth VEN SELECCION VENEZUELA a 03:04
18º 4 SANTIZO, Luis Alberto GUA CAFE QUETZAL a 03:13
19º 97 PEREZ CUAPIO, Julio MEX EMPACADORA SAN MARCO a 03:15
20º 73 SALAS, Marco CRC PLYCEM-JPS-ORBEA a 03:43
21º 13 MORALES, Londy GUA MARIO ESTRADA a 04:02
22º 54 MATTA, Miguel COL COLOMBIA-ESTUD.TUNJA a 04:02
23º 62 ARCHILA, Mario GUA COCA COLA a 04:14
24º 66 MAGZUL, Carlos GUA COCA COLA a 04:36
25º 84 DE LEON, Hector E. GUA ESQUIPULAS-CCF a 04:51
26º 41 BECERRA, Edwin VEN SELECCION VENEZUELA a 04:53
27º 47 RIVAS, Angel VEN SELECCION VENEZUELA a 04:57
28º 64 CHOCH, Reginaldo GUA COCA COLA a 05:03
29º 63 LOPEZ, Mynor GUA COCA COLA a 05:04
30º 32 HOCH, Edgar Miguel GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 05:18
31º 27 HIDALGO, Pablo ECU ECUADOR-PICHINCHA a 05:25
32º 72 VILLALOBOS, Steven CRC PLYCEM-JPS-ORBEA a 05:28
33º 75 VARGAS, Pablo CRC PLYCEM-JPS-ORBEA a 05:28
34º 23 RAGONESSI, Jose ECU ECUADOR-PICHINCHA a 05:31
35º 2 ZECEÑA, Jose M. GUA CAFE QUETZAL a 05:32
36º 24 RUIZ, Jose ECU ECUADOR-PICHINCHA a 05:32
37º 76 JIMENEZ, Hersson CRC PLYCEM-JPS-ORBEA a 05:32
38º 67 ALVARADO, Juan GUA COCA COLA a 05:37
39º 33 RODAS, Asbel Urias GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 05:42
40º 6 QUETZEL, Danilo GUA CAFE QUETZAL a 05:44
41º 68 CORTEZ, Ray GUA COCA COLA a 05:45
42º 8 URREA, Darwin VEN CAFE QUETZAL a 05:47
43º 52 IBAÑEZ, Jose COL COLOMBIA-ESTUD.TUNJA a 05:48
44º 98 PULIDO, Luis MEX EMPACADORA SAN MARCO a 05:49
45º 78 VILLALOBOS, Roman CRC PLYCEM-JPS-ORBEA a 05:52
46º 3 YAC, Julian Noe GUA CAFE QUETZAL a 06:01
47º 26 GALLEGOS, Jorge ECU ECUADOR-PICHINCHA a 06:03
48º 14 PEREZ, Erick GUA MARIO ESTRADA a 06:10
49º 42 GONZALEZ, Ronald VEN SELECCION VENEZUELA a 06:16
50º 93 NAVARRO, Jorge MEX EMPACADORA SAN MARCO a 06:17
51º 91 ROBLEDO, Edmundo MEX EMPACADORA SAN MARCO a 06:23
52º 74 ROJAS, Cesar CRC PLYCEM-JPS-ORBEA a 06:31
53º 65 RAMOS, Milton ESP COCA COLA a 06:34
54º 57 PEÑA, Luis Alberto COL COLOMBIA-ESTUD.TUNJA a 06:38
55º 18 FLORES, Alfredo GUA MARIO ESTRADA a 06:42
56º 88 CORTEZ, Epifanio MEX ESQUIPULAS-CCF a 06:43
57º 16 PEREZ, Gerson GUA MARIO ESTRADA a 07:06
58º 45 GALVIZ, Carlos VEN SELECCION VENEZUELA a 07:09
59º 28 CALLISPA, Luis ECU ECUADOR-PICHINCHA a 07:22
60º 85 ALVARES, Noe Moises GUA ESQUIPULAS-CCF a 07:25
61º 96 CARBAJAL, Ivan MEX EMPACADORA SAN MARCO a 07:31
62º 83 SANTIZO, Mario Arturo GUA ESQUIPULAS-CCF a 07:33
63º 38 ESCOBAR, Walter GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 07:34
64º 35 AJPACAJA, Alfredo GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 07:38
65º 82 SOLOMAN, Rolando GUA ESQUIPULAS-CCF a 07:50
66º 36 COLOP, Fredi GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 08:08
67º 56 BENITEZ, Victor COL COLOMBIA-ESTUD.TUNJA a 08:26
68º 37 HUINAC, Guillermo GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 08:35
69º 94 SANTOYO, Isaac MEX EMPACADORA SAN MARCO a 08:41
70º 15 PEREZ, Miguel GUA MARIO ESTRADA a 09:02
71º 7 PICHIYA, Mario R. GUA CAFE QUETZAL a 09:13
72º 95 CHAVEZ, Uriel MEX EMPACADORA SAN MARCO a 09:58
73º 17 YAC, Geovani GUA MARIO ESTRADA a 10:04
74º 86 JULAJU, Abelardo GUA ESQUIPULAS-CCF a 10:10
75º 92 ARIAS, Sergio MEX EMPACADORA SAN MARCO a 11:23
76º 77 HERRERA, Mariano CRC PLYCEM-JPS-ORBEA a 12:34
Salen.: 76 Clasificados.: 76 Retirados.: 0 Fuera Control.: 0
REGULARIDAD DE LA ETAPA
1º 71 ROJAS, Juan Carlos CRC PLYCEM-JPS-ORBEA 15 P.
2º 31 RODAS, Manuel Oseas GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS 14 P.
3º 51 SARMIENTO, Jose I. COL COLOMBIA-ESTUD.TUNJA 13 P.
4º 5 VELASQUEZ, Nery F. GUA CAFE QUETZAL 12 P.
5º 1 MEDINA, Manuel E. VEN CAFE QUETZAL 11 P.
6º 11 MORALES, Jhonny GUA MARIO ESTRADA 10 P.
7º 22 NAVARRETE, Segundo ECU ECUADOR-PICHINCHA 9 P.
8º 34 CASTILLO, Rodrigo GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS 8 P.
9º 21 GUAMA, Byron ECU ECUADOR-PICHINCHA 7 P.
10º 12 MORALES, Dany GUA MARIO ESTRADA 6 P.
11º 61 MARROQUIN, Luis D. GUA COCA COLA 5 P.
12º 55 NEIZA, Mauricio COL COLOMBIA-ESTUD.TUNJA 4 P.
13º 81 HERNANDEZ, Carlos GUA ESQUIPULAS-CCF 3 P.
14º 53 BERNAL, Nestor COL COLOMBIA-ESTUD.TUNJA 2 P.
15º 43 VARGAS, Freddy VEN SELECCION VENEZUELA 1 P.
EQUIPOS DE LA ETAPA
1º CAFE QUETZAL GUA 02:00:58
2º COLOMBIA-ESTUD.TUNJA COL 02:01:08
3º CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS GUA 02:03:05
4º MARIO ESTRADA GUA 02:03:23
5º SELECCION VENEZUELA VEN 02:04:04
6º PLYCEM-JPS-ORBEA CRC 02:04:23
7º ECUADOR-PICHINCHA ECU 02:04:39
8º COCA COLA GUA 02:06:29
9º ESQUIPULAS-CCF GUA 02:09:17
10º EMPACADORA SAN MARCOS MEX 02:10:33
GENERAL INDIVIDUAL
Pto Dor Nombre Nac Equipo hh:mm:ss
~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~ ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~ ~~~~~~~~
1º 71 ROJAS, Juan Carlos CRC PLYCEM-JPS-ORBEA 16:32:48
2º 31 RODAS, Manuel Oseas GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 41
3º 51 SARMIENTO, Jose I. COL COLOMBIA-ESTUD.TUNJA a 53
4º 5 VELASQUEZ, Nery F. GUA CAFE QUETZAL a 57
5º 1 MEDINA, Manuel E. VEN CAFE QUETZAL a 01:33
6º 22 NAVARRETE, Segundo ECU ECUADOR-PICHINCHA a 02:00
7º 21 GUAMA, Byron ECU ECUADOR-PICHINCHA a 02:15
8º 55 NEIZA, Mauricio COL COLOMBIA-ESTUD.TUNJA a 02:48
9º 53 BERNAL, Nestor COL COLOMBIA-ESTUD.TUNJA a 03:06
10º 81 HERNANDEZ, Carlos GUA ESQUIPULAS-CCF a 03:30
11º 46 RIVAS, Heberth VEN SELECCION VENEZUELA a 03:36
12º 44 CONTRERAS, Jose VEN SELECCION VENEZUELA a 03:48
13º 97 PEREZ CUAPIO, Julio MEX EMPACADORA SAN MARCO a 04:24
14º 54 MATTA, Miguel COL COLOMBIA-ESTUD.TUNJA a 04:42
15º 41 BECERRA, Edwin VEN SELECCION VENEZUELA a 06:16
16º 11 MORALES, Jhonny GUA MARIO ESTRADA a 07:11
17º 62 ARCHILA, Mario GUA COCA COLA a 07:26
18º 43 VARGAS, Freddy VEN SELECCION VENEZUELA a 08:50
19º 72 VILLALOBOS, Steven CRC PLYCEM-JPS-ORBEA a 09:17
20º 63 LOPEZ, Mynor GUA COCA COLA a 09:57
21º 73 SALAS, Marco CRC PLYCEM-JPS-ORBEA a 10:52
22º 47 RIVAS, Angel VEN SELECCION VENEZUELA a 11:36
23º 67 ALVARADO, Juan GUA COCA COLA a 12:51
24º 98 PULIDO, Luis MEX EMPACADORA SAN MARCO a 13:09
25º 4 SANTIZO, Luis Alberto GUA CAFE QUETZAL a 14:35
26º 52 IBAÑEZ, Jose COL COLOMBIA-ESTUD.TUNJA a 14:40
27º 24 RUIZ, Jose ECU ECUADOR-PICHINCHA a 15:34
28º 57 PEÑA, Luis Alberto COL COLOMBIA-ESTUD.TUNJA a 18:31
29º 33 RODAS, Asbel Urias GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 18:56
30º 12 MORALES, Dany GUA MARIO ESTRADA a 20:59
31º 88 CORTEZ, Epifanio MEX ESQUIPULAS-CCF a 21:05
32º 26 GALLEGOS, Jorge ECU ECUADOR-PICHINCHA a 21:37
33º 61 MARROQUIN, Luis D. GUA COCA COLA a 22:09
34º 42 GONZALEZ, Ronald VEN SELECCION VENEZUELA a 24:17
35º 2 ZECEÑA, Jose M. GUA CAFE QUETZAL a 24:20
36º 82 SOLOMAN, Rolando GUA ESQUIPULAS-CCF a 25:07
37º 34 CASTILLO, Rodrigo GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 26:13
38º 76 JIMENEZ, Hersson CRC PLYCEM-JPS-ORBEA a 27:14
39º 45 GALVIZ, Carlos VEN SELECCION VENEZUELA a 27:41
40º 91 ROBLEDO, Edmundo MEX EMPACADORA SAN MARCO a 28:28
41º 68 CORTEZ, Ray GUA COCA COLA a 30:17
42º 64 CHOCH, Reginaldo GUA COCA COLA a 32:51
43º 75 VARGAS, Pablo CRC PLYCEM-JPS-ORBEA a 38:58
44º 56 BENITEZ, Victor COL COLOMBIA-ESTUD.TUNJA a 42:12
45º 38 ESCOBAR, Walter GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 44:09
46º 66 MAGZUL, Carlos GUA COCA COLA a 44:34
47º 78 VILLALOBOS, Roman CRC PLYCEM-JPS-ORBEA a 45:10
48º 93 NAVARRO, Jorge MEX EMPACADORA SAN MARCO a 45:29
49º 36 COLOP, Fredi GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 46:57
50º 3 YAC, Julian Noe GUA CAFE QUETZAL a 52:40
51º 65 RAMOS, Milton ESP COCA COLA a 55:28
52º 74 ROJAS, Cesar CRC PLYCEM-JPS-ORBEA a 59:47
53º 27 HIDALGO, Pablo ECU ECUADOR-PICHINCHA a 01:03:49
54º 35 AJPACAJA, Alfredo GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 01:04:11
55º 14 PEREZ, Erick GUA MARIO ESTRADA a 01:04:54
56º 23 RAGONESSI, Jose ECU ECUADOR-PICHINCHA a 01:07:00
57º 28 CALLISPA, Luis ECU ECUADOR-PICHINCHA a 01:07:37
58º 32 HOCH, Edgar Miguel GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 01:18:16
59º 83 SANTIZO, Mario Arturo GUA ESQUIPULAS-CCF a 01:23:31
60º 8 URREA, Darwin VEN CAFE QUETZAL a 01:25:00
61º 96 CARBAJAL, Ivan MEX EMPACADORA SAN MARCO a 01:26:42
62º 37 HUINAC, Guillermo GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS a 01:27:55
63º 6 QUETZEL, Danilo GUA CAFE QUETZAL a 01:32:43
64º 86 JULAJU, Abelardo GUA ESQUIPULAS-CCF a 01:33:39
65º 18 FLORES, Alfredo GUA MARIO ESTRADA a 01:34:22
66º 13 MORALES, Londy GUA MARIO ESTRADA a 01:41:58
67º 7 PICHIYA, Mario R. GUA CAFE QUETZAL a 01:42:02
68º 15 PEREZ, Miguel GUA MARIO ESTRADA a 01:42:37
69º 77 HERRERA, Mariano CRC PLYCEM-JPS-ORBEA a 01:44:40
70º 85 ALVARES, Noe Moises GUA ESQUIPULAS-CCF a 01:46:04
71º 84 DE LEON, Hector E. GUA ESQUIPULAS-CCF a 01:47:15
72º 95 CHAVEZ, Uriel MEX EMPACADORA SAN MARCO a 01:47:18
73º 16 PEREZ, Gerson GUA MARIO ESTRADA a 01:49:19
74º 92 ARIAS, Sergio MEX EMPACADORA SAN MARCO a 01:51:12
75º 94 SANTOYO, Isaac MEX EMPACADORA SAN MARCO a 01:54:19
76º 17 YAC, Geovani GUA MARIO ESTRADA a 02:08:28
GENERAL REGULARIDAD Fecha: 25/10/09
1º 71 ROJAS, Juan Carlos CRC PLYCEM-JPS-ORBEA 72 P.
2º 5 VELASQUEZ, Nery F. GUA CAFE QUETZAL 67 P.
3º 21 GUAMA, Byron ECU ECUADOR-PICHINCHA 60 P.
4º 11 MORALES, Jhonny GUA MARIO ESTRADA 59 P.
5º 31 RODAS, Manuel Oseas GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS 59 P.
6º 1 MEDINA, Manuel E. VEN CAFE QUETZAL 58 P.
7º 22 NAVARRETE, Segundo ECU ECUADOR-PICHINCHA 58 P.
8º 51 SARMIENTO, Jose I. COL COLOMBIA-ESTUD.TUNJA 49 P.
9º 81 HERNANDEZ, Carlos GUA ESQUIPULAS-CCF 27 P.
10º 44 CONTRERAS, Jose VEN SELECCION VENEZUELA 25 P.
11º 34 CASTILLO, Rodrigo GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS 22 P.
12º 54 MATTA, Miguel COL COLOMBIA-ESTUD.TUNJA 17 P.
13º 12 MORALES, Dany GUA MARIO ESTRADA 16 P.
14º 55 NEIZA, Mauricio COL COLOMBIA-ESTUD.TUNJA 14 P.
15º 98 PULIDO, Luis MEX EMPACADORA SAN MARCO 12 P.
16º 72 VILLALOBOS, Steven CRC PLYCEM-JPS-ORBEA 12 P.
17º 53 BERNAL, Nestor COL COLOMBIA-ESTUD.TUNJA 11 P.
18º 41 BECERRA, Edwin VEN SELECCION VENEZUELA 10 P.
19º 67 ALVARADO, Juan GUA COCA COLA 7 P.
20º 43 VARGAS, Freddy VEN SELECCION VENEZUELA 7 P.
21º 46 RIVAS, Heberth VEN SELECCION VENEZUELA 7 P.
22º 4 SANTIZO, Luis Alberto GUA CAFE QUETZAL 6 P.
23º 61 MARROQUIN, Luis D. GUA COCA COLA 6 P.
24º 88 CORTEZ, Epifanio MEX ESQUIPULAS-CCF 5 P.
25º 64 CHOCH, Reginaldo GUA COCA COLA 5 P.
GENERAL MONTAÑA
1º 55 NEIZA, Mauricio COL COLOMBIA-ESTUD.TUNJA 50 P.
2º 1 MEDINA, Manuel E. VEN CAFE QUETZAL 39 P.
3º 5 VELASQUEZ, Nery F. GUA CAFE QUETZAL 17 P.
4º 54 MATTA, Miguel COL COLOMBIA-ESTUD.TUNJA 15 P.
5º 97 PEREZ CUAPIO, Julio MEX EMPACADORA SAN MARCO 14 P.
6º 21 GUAMA, Byron ECU ECUADOR-PICHINCHA 13 P.
7º 67 ALVARADO, Juan GUA COCA COLA 12 P.
8º 71 ROJAS, Juan Carlos CRC PLYCEM-JPS-ORBEA 9 P.
9º 22 NAVARRETE, Segundo ECU ECUADOR-PICHINCHA 9 P.
10º 12 MORALES, Dany GUA MARIO ESTRADA 8 P.
11º 81 HERNANDEZ, Carlos GUA ESQUIPULAS-CCF 6 P.
GRAL M. VOLANTES/BCO AZUL-
1º 21 GUAMA, Byron ECU ECUADOR-PICHINCHA 26 P.
2º 35 AJPACAJA, Alfredo GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS 19 P.
3º 81 HERNANDEZ, Carlos GUA ESQUIPULAS-CCF 18 P.
4º 64 CHOCH, Reginaldo GUA COCA COLA 10 P.
5º 8 URREA, Darwin VEN CAFE QUETZAL 10 P.
6º 75 VARGAS, Pablo CRC PLYCEM-JPS-ORBEA 9 P.
7º 23 RAGONESSI, Jose ECU ECUADOR-PICHINCHA 8 P.
8º 96 CARBAJAL, Ivan MEX EMPACADORA SAN MARCO 4 P.
9º 55 NEIZA, Mauricio COL COLOMBIA-ESTUD.TUNJA 3 P.
10º 4 SANTIZO, Luis Alberto GUA CAFE QUETZAL 3 P.
11º 42 GONZALEZ, Ronald VEN SELECCION VENEZUELA 3 P.
GENERAL SUB 23
1º 47 RIVAS, Angel VEN SELECCION VENEZUELA
2º 33 RODAS, Asbel Urias GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS
3º 82 SOLOMAN, Rolando GUA ESQUIPULAS-CCF
4º 76 JIMENEZ, Hersson CRC PLYCEM-JPS-ORBEA
5º 45 GALVIZ, Carlos VEN SELECCION VENEZUELA
6º 38 ESCOBAR, Walter GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS
7º 78 VILLALOBOS, Roman CRC PLYCEM-JPS-ORBEA
8º 36 COLOP, Fredi GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS
9º 74 ROJAS, Cesar CRC PLYCEM-JPS-ORBEA
10º 27 HIDALGO, Pablo ECU ECUADOR-PICHINCHA
11º 35 AJPACAJA, Alfredo GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS
GRAL GUATEMALTECOS
1º 31 RODAS, Manuel Oseas GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS
2º 5 VELASQUEZ, Nery F. GUA CAFE QUETZAL
3º 81 HERNANDEZ, Carlos GUA ESQUIPULAS-CCF
4º 11 MORALES, Jhonny GUA MARIO ESTRADA
5º 62 ARCHILA, Mario GUA COCA COLA
6º 63 LOPEZ, Mynor GUA COCA COLA
7º 67 ALVARADO, Juan GUA COCA COLA
8º 4 SANTIZO, Luis Alberto GUA CAFE QUETZAL
9º 33 RODAS, Asbel Urias GUA CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS
10º 12 MORALES, Dany GUA MARIO ESTRADA
11º 61 MARROQUIN, Luis D. GUA COCA COLA
GENERAL EQUIPOS Fecha: 23/10/09
1º COLOMBIA-ESTUD.TUNJA COL 035:22:01
2º SELECCION VENEZUELA VEN 035:22:08
3º CAFE QUETZAL CAF 035:26:08
4º ECUADOR-PICHINCHA ECU 035:26:26
5º CABLE DX-DECORABAÑOS CAB 035:29:21
6º PLYCEM-JPS-ORBEA PLY 035:29:24
7º COCA COLA COC 035:33:12
8º EMPACADORA SAN MARCOS EMP 035:34:31
9º ESQUIPULAS-CCF ESQ 035:40:39
10º MARIO ESTRADA MAR 036:10:27