1. VANKERCKHOVEN Jochen PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM 03:21:15
2. VAN DYCK Kevin VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM
3. VAN ZUMMEREN Stef SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
4. SWINNEN Stef TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE :00:03
5. VAN DER SANDE Tosh WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
6. VERBEEK Dieter VAN EYCK SPORT
7. STEELS Stijn QIN CYCLING TEAM
8. CAMPENAERTS Victor DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
9. VAN AERT Jan V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
10. VAN DER SANDEN Mathias SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
11. VANDYCK Niels JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT
12. BEELEN Niels SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
13. GOUDKET Jeroen BIANCHI NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
14. MEYVIS Vincent V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
15. KESTELOOT Jeroen BIANCHI NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
16. VERWAEST Kevin JONG VLAANDEREN-BAUKNECHT
17. ROBERT Frederique PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM
18. VAN DER AERSCHOT Steven PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM
19. DRUYTS Gerry ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
20. GOOVAERTS Tom TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
21. VAN MECHELEN Matthias QIN CYCLING TEAM
22. MICHIELSEN Nick V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
23. DEBOEL Kevin SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
24. VAN CAMP Jeroen WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
25. VAN HUMBEECK Nick TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
26. LIEVENS Kristof WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
27. VAN BYLEN Jens BIANCHI NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
28. VAN DEN WYNGAERT Jeffrey V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
29. MEERSMANS Jens ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
30. DE JONGHE Kevin WIELERGROEP BEVEREN 2000 VZW
31. OERLEMANS Ruben VAN EYCK SPORT
32. THYS Nico KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
33. MERTENS Robin W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
34. VAN BAELEN Toon SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
35. LUYTEN Sven HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
36. PIETERS Glenn WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
37. HENDRICKX Jorg WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
38. VAN ECHELPOEL Pieter W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
39. OERLEMANS Tom SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
40. DE BACKKER Bert V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
41. VERNIERS Jeroen LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
42. RISBOURG Raf W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
43. NOELS Sven HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
44. JOCHEMS Robbe KON. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB V.Z.W.
45. SARITAS Yannick KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
46. VANROY Glenn K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
47. LAUWERS Valentijn KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
48. GEERTS Kevin ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
49. DE LANDTSHEER Nick KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
50. VAN TILBORG Michiel WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
51. VAN HEURCK Timothy W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
52. FOUBERT Glen VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM
53. VANLOMMEL Raf UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
54. LEUKEMANS Mattias W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
55. COSTERMANS Randy ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
56. VAN LOOY Simo. K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
57. VAN DEN VONDER Stef ATLETIEK HULSHOUT V.Z.W.
58. VERHAEGEN Ben LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
59. VAN DEN WYNGAERT Gregory V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
60. FRANKEN Marc VAN GOETHEM - PRORACE - CYCLING TEAM
61. ORBAN Nick KON. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB V.Z.W.
62. DE SMEDT Mauro ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
63. VAN DEN EYNDE Nick BIANCHI NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
64. VAN DEN BULCK Jeffry SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
65. DECONINCK Laurens W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
66. HOLBRECHTS Jens JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
67. VAN LOOY Roel SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
68. JANSSENS Jimmy BIANCHI NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
69. BRUYNDONCKX Bart ROCK WERCHTER-CHOCOLADE JACQUES C.T.
70. EYSELBERGS Jelle KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
71. SMEYERS Floris PWS EIJSSEN CYCLING TEAM
72. WAGEMANS Joris DAVO - LOTTO - DAVITAMON
73. VANSTAEN Roman DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
74. GEERINCKX Dieuwer BIANCHI NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
75. OELBRANDT Pieter W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
76. VAN GASTEL Brecht KON. W.C. STEEDS VOORAAN - KONTICH
77. GYS Jens BIANCHI NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
78. VAN DEN EYNDE Kristof WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
79. BEELEN Sven SUNWEB-REVOR CYCLING TEAM