1º 44 FERRARI, Roberto ITA ANDRONI-GIOCATTOLI 4:59:30 10"
2º 105 RICHEZE, Maximiliano ARG D'ANGELO & ANTENUCCI mt. 6"
3º 3 GUARNERI, Jacobo ITA LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE mt. 4"
4º 206 SOTO, Jorge URU SEL. URUGUAY mt.
5º 72 BRAMBILLA, Giorgio ITA DE ROSA-FLAMINIA mt.
6º 16 RICHEZE, Mauro ARG SEL. ARGENTINA mt.
7º 41 SERPA, Jose COL ANDRONI-GIOCATTOLI mt.
8º 15 MOYANO, Josue ARG SEL. ARGENTINA mt.
9º 35 DE LAY, David FRA AG2R mt.
10º 2 CAPECCHI, Eros ITA LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE mt.
11º 71 VILA, Patxi ESP DE ROSA-FLAMINIA mt.
12º 65 CAMAÑO, Iker ESP ENDURA RACING mt.
13º 12 GIACINTI, Jorge ARG SEL. ARGENTINA mt.
14º 46 VICIOSO, Angel ESP ANDRONI-GIOCATTOLI mt.
15º 26 TONDO, Xavier ESP MOVISTAR mt.
16º 11 PEREZ, Walter ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 05
17º 4 DOMINIK, Nerz GER LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE a 08
18º 17 FERNANDEZ, Gerardo ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 08
19º 205 YANES, Emanuel URU SEL. URUGUAY a 08
20º 141 ROLDAN, Weimar COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 38
21º 142 ARANGO, Juan E. COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 38
22º 152 MANSILLA, Luis CHI SEL. CHILE a 38
23º 143 AVILA, Edwin COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 38
24º 150 MILLAN, Jonathan COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 38
25º 194 GALLARDO, Horacio BOL SEL. BOLIVIA a 38
26º 184 RAGONESSI, Jose ECU SEL. ECUADOR a 38
27º 63 DE JONGE, Maarten NED ENDURA RACING a 38
28º 85 LIMA, Bruno POR ONDA a 38
29º 183 GALLEGOS, Jorge ECU SEL. ECUADOR a 38
30º 19 MARTINEZ, Cristian ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 38
31º 175 ARAUJO, Rodrigo BRA SEL. BRASIL a 38
32º 145 BARON, Felix COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 38
33º 84 MARQUE, Alexandro ESP ONDA a 38
34º 93 JANORSCHKE, Crischa GER NUTRIXXION-Sparkasse a 38
35º 106 RUBIANO, Miguel A. COL D'ANGELO & ANTENUCCI a 38
36º 55 CABELLO, Antonio ESP ANDALUCIA-Caja Grana a 38
37º 54 PIEDRA, Antonio ESP ANDALUCIA-Caja Grana a 38
38º 42 SOLARI, Lucas ITA ANDRONI-GIOCATTOLI a 38
39º 171 SEABRA, Renato BRA SEL. BRASIL a 38
40º 62 CLARKE, David GBR ENDURA RACING a 38
41º 51 BERNABEU, David ESP ANDALUCIA-Caja Grana a 38
42º 121 MEDICI, Matias ARG FUNVIC-Pindamonhanga a 38
43º 32 BERARD, Julien FRA AG2R a 38
44º 23 LASTRAS, Pablo ESP MOVISTAR a 38
45º 24 PEREZ, Francisco ESP MOVISTAR a 38
46º 112 PINFOLD, Andrew CAN UNITEDHEALTHCARE a 38
47º 66 WETTERHALL, Alexander SWE ENDURA RACING a 38
48º 122 CRESPO, Marco ARG FUNVIC-Pindamonhanga a 38
49º 33 BONNAFOND, Guillaume FRA AG2R a 38
50º 83 PARDO, Ion ESP ONDA a 38
51º 56 ROSENDO, Jesus ESP ANDALUCIA-Caja Grana a 38
52º 136 ALONSO, Lisuandi CUB SEL. CUBA a 38
53º 113 SUTHERLAND, Rory AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE a 38
54º 131 ALCOLEA, Arnold CUB SEL. CUBA a 38
55º 18 MESSINEO, Leandro ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 38
56º 146 CARDENAS, Felix R. COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 38
57º 36 MONTAGUTI, Matteo ITA AG2R a 38
58º 101 BALIANI, Fortunato ITA D'ANGELO & ANTENUCCI a 38
59º 126 MOI, Douglas BRA FUNVIC-Pindamonhanga a 38
60º 76 BORCHI, Stefano ITA DE ROSA-FLAMINIA a 38
61º 86 OLIVEIRA, Helder POR ONDA a 38
62º 103 RICCIO, Bernardo ITA D'ANGELO & ANTENUCCI a 38
63º 13 GARRIDO, Martin ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 38
64º 115 FRATTINI, Davide ITA UNITEDHEALTHCARE a 38
65º 181 GUAMA, Byron ECU SEL. ECUADOR a 38
66º 74 MARGUTTI, Damiano ITA DE ROSA-FLAMINIA a 38
67º 75 BAILETTI, Paolo ITA DE ROSA-FLAMINIA a 38
68º 201 MASCARAÑAS, Richard URU SEL. URUGUAY a 38
69º 133 MARTINEZ, Yasmani CUB SEL. CUBA a 38
70º 6 VANOTTI, Alessandro ITA LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE a 38
71º 45 ERMITI, Gairo ITA ANDRONI-GIOCATTOLI a 38
72º 135 PORTUONDO, Pedro CUB SEL. CUBA a 38
73º 94 MULLER, Dirk GER NUTRIXXION-Sparkasse a 38
74º 116 WEGELIUS, Charles GBR UNITEDHEALTHCARE a 38
75º 151 ARRIAGADA, Marco CHI SEL. CHILE a 38
76º 5 SALERNO, Cristiano ITA LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE a 38
77º 92 FUCHS, Sergej GER NUTRIXXION-Sparkasse a 38
78º 64 MANDRI, Rene EST ENDURA RACING a 38
79º 61 PARTRIDGE, Robert GBR ENDURA RACING a 38
80º 53 ROLDAN, Jose Luis ESP ANDALUCIA-Caja Grana a 38
81º 82 MORRAS, Alberto ESP ONDA a 38
82º 96 SCHRODER, Bjorn GER NUTRIXXION-Sparkasse a 38
83º 203 PIAS, Nestor URU SEL. URUGUAY a 38
84º 202 MIRAGLIA, Jose L. URU SEL. URUGUAY a 38
85º 209 DUARTE, Gregory URU SEL. URUGUAY a 38
86º 81 SOUSA, Celio POR ONDA a 38
87º 104 MURAGLIA, Giuseppe ITA D'ANGELO & ANTENUCCI a 38
88º 172 MENDEZ, Daizon BRA SEL. BRASIL a 38
89º 207 PINTOS, Pablo URU SEL. URUGUAY a 38
90º 1 BASSO, Ivan ITA LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE a 38
91º 124 GASPAROTO, Tiego BRA FUNVIC-Pindamonhanga a 38
92º 31 GASTAUER, Ben LUX AG2R a 38
93º 22 IRIARTE, Javier ESP MOVISTAR a 38
94º 204 DE FINO, Mariano URU SEL. URUGUAY a 38
95º 14 LUCERO, Alfredo ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 01:53
96º 154 GARRIDO, Gonzalo CHI SEL. CHILE a 01:53
97º 162 MIÑO, Gustavo A. PAR SEL. PARAGUAY a 02:17
98º 192 COTUMBA, Juan BOL SEL. BOLIVIA a 02:17
99º 208 GARCIA, Nemesio URU SEL. URUGUAY a 02:17
100º 147 BUENAHORA, Hernan COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 02:17
101º 20 LUCERO, Juan ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 02:17
102º 195 CAMPERO, Piter BOL SEL. BOLIVIA a 02:17
103º 125 SILVA, Adelio BRA FUNVIC-Pindamonhanga a 02:17
104º 159 CONTRERAS, Jorge CHI SEL. CHILE a 02:17
105º 156 MEDINA, Jose CHI SEL. CHILE a 02:17
106º 43 RODRIGUEZ, Jackson VEN ANDRONI-GIOCATTOLI a 02:17
107º 21 OYARZUN, Carlos CHI MOVISTAR a 02:17
108º 102 CAMPAGNARO, Simone ITA D'ANGELO & ANTENUCCI a 02:17
109º 34 HINAULT, Sebastien FRA AG2R a 02:17
110º 73 BENENATI, Cristian ITA DE ROSA-FLAMINIA a 02:17
111º 111 MEIER, Christian CAN UNITEDHEALTHCARE a 02:17
112º 114 ZWIZANSKI, Scott USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE a 02:17
113º 91 FORKE, Sebastian GER NUTRIXXION-Sparkasse a 02:17
114º 132 GARCIA, Alien CUB SEL. CUBA a 02:17
115º 134 LOPEZ, Yennier CUB SEL. CUBA a 02:17
116º 153 ALMONACID, Patricio CHI SEL. CHILE a 02:17
117º 191 SOLIZ, Oscar BOL SEL. BOLIVIA a 02:17
118º 149 VALENCIA, Juan Pablo COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 02:17
119º 52 PALOMARES, Adrian ESP ANDALUCIA-Caja Grana a 02:17
120º 182 NAVARRETE, Segundo ECU SEL. ECUADOR a 02:17
121º 148 GOMEZ, Camilo COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 02:17
122º 185 RUIZ, Jose ECU SEL. ECUADOR a 02:17
123º 95 RODACHLA, Steffen GER NUTRIXXION-Sparkasse a 02:17
124º 127 FIORILLI, Tiago BRA FUNVIC-Pindamonhanga a 02:17
125º 196 MONTAÑO, Yamil BOL SEL. BOLIVIA a 02:17
126º 186 CALPA, Ramico ECU SEL. ECUADOR a 02:17
127º 144 CASTRO, Arlex COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 02:17
128º 155 CUEVAS, Rodigo CHI SEL. CHILE a 03:45
129º 160 MIRANDA, Gonzalo CHI SEL. CHILE a 03:45
130º 163 ARROYO, Jose Luis PAR SEL. PARAGUAY a 07:19
131º 173 ROSA, Cristian BRA SEL. BRASIL a 07:19
132º 164 CORONEL, Samuel PAR SEL. PARAGUAY a 07:33
133º 165 VILLAMAYOR, Juan P. PAR SEL. PARAGUAY a 07:36
134º 161 ROLON, Fernando PAR SEL. PARAGUAY a 07:36
135º 187 CALISPA, Luis ECU SEL. ECUADOR a 08:11
136º 25 SOLER, Mauricio COL MOVISTAR a 08:11
137º 193 TARQUI, Victor H. BOL SEL. BOLIVIA a 08:11
138º 123 AGUILAR, Hector URU FUNVIC-Pindamonhanga a 08:11
139º 174 DELAI, Felipe BRA SEL. BRASIL a 08:11
140º 157 DELGADO, Luis CHI SEL. CHILE a 08:11
141º 158 ARAYA, Sebastin CHI SEL. CHILE a 10:20
142º 166 MATIAUDA, Oscar A. PAR SEL. PARAGUAY a 14:40
General:
1º 44 FERRARI, Roberto ITA ANDRONI-GIOCATTOLI 04:59:20
2º 105 RICHEZE, Maximiliano ARG D'ANGELO & ANTENUCCI a 04
3º 3 GUARNERI, Jacobo ITA LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE a 06
4º 206 SOTO, Jorge URU SEL. URUGUAY a 10
5º 72 BRAMBILLA, Giorgio ITA DE ROSA-FLAMINIA a 10
6º 16 RICHEZE, Mauro ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 10
7º 41 SERPA, Jose COL ANDRONI-GIOCATTOLI a 10
8º 15 MOYANO, Josue ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 10
9º 35 DE LAY, David FRA AG2R a 10
10º 2 CAPECCHI, Eros ITA LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE a 10
11º 71 VILA, Patxi ESP DE ROSA-FLAMINIA a 10
12º 65 CAMAÑO, Iker ESP ENDURA RACING a 10
13º 12 GIACINTI, Jorge ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 10
14º 46 VICIOSO, Angel ESP ANDRONI-GIOCATTOLI a 10
15º 26 TONDO, Xavier ESP MOVISTAR a 10
16º 11 PEREZ, Walter ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 15
17º 4 DOMINIK, Nerz GER LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE a 18
18º 17 FERNANDEZ, Gerardo ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 18
19º 205 YANES, Emanuel URU SEL. URUGUAY a 18
20º 56 ROSENDO, Jesus ESP ANDALUCIA-Caja Grana a 44
21º 19 MARTINEZ, Cristian ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 47
22º 122 CRESPO, Marco ARG FUNVIC-Pindamonhanga a 47
23º 141 ROLDAN, Weimar COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 48
24º 142 ARANGO, Juan E. COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 48
25º 152 MANSILLA, Luis CHI SEL. CHILE a 48
26º 143 AVILA, Edwin COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 48
27º 150 MILLAN, Jonathan COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 48
28º 194 GALLARDO, Horacio BOL SEL. BOLIVIA a 48
29º 184 RAGONESSI, Jose ECU SEL. ECUADOR a 48
30º 63 DE JONGE, Maarten NED ENDURA RACING a 48
31º 85 LIMA, Bruno POR ONDA a 48
32º 183 GALLEGOS, Jorge ECU SEL. ECUADOR a 48
33º 175 ARAUJO, Rodrigo BRA SEL. BRASIL a 48
34º 145 BARON, Felix COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 48
35º 84 MARQUE, Alexandro ESP ONDA a 48
36º 93 JANORSCHKE, Crischa GER NUTRIXXION-Sparkasse a 48
37º 106 RUBIANO, Miguel A. COL D'ANGELO & ANTENUCCI a 48
38º 55 CABELLO, Antonio ESP ANDALUCIA-Caja Grana a 48
39º 54 PIEDRA, Antonio ESP ANDALUCIA-Caja Grana a 48
40º 42 SOLARI, Lucas ITA ANDRONI-GIOCATTOLI a 48
41º 171 SEABRA, Renato BRA SEL. BRASIL a 48
42º 62 CLARKE, David GBR ENDURA RACING a 48
43º 51 BERNABEU, David ESP ANDALUCIA-Caja Grana a 48
44º 121 MEDICI, Matias ARG FUNVIC-Pindamonhanga a 48
45º 32 BERARD, Julien FRA AG2R a 48
46º 23 LASTRAS, Pablo ESP MOVISTAR a 48
47º 24 PEREZ, Francisco ESP MOVISTAR a 48
48º 112 PINFOLD, Andrew CAN UNITEDHEALTHCARE a 48
49º 66 WETTERHALL, Alexander SWE ENDURA RACING a 48
50º 33 BONNAFOND, Guillaume FRA AG2R a 48
51º 83 PARDO, Ion ESP ONDA a 48
52º 136 ALONSO, Lisuandi CUB SEL. CUBA a 48
53º 113 SUTHERLAND, Rory AUS UNITEDHEALTHCARE a 48
54º 131 ALCOLEA, Arnold CUB SEL. CUBA a 48
55º 18 MESSINEO, Leandro ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 48
56º 146 CARDENAS, Felix R. COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 48
57º 36 MONTAGUTI, Matteo ITA AG2R a 48
58º 101 BALIANI, Fortunato ITA D'ANGELO & ANTENUCCI a 48
59º 126 MOI, Douglas BRA FUNVIC-Pindamonhanga a 48
60º 76 BORCHI, Stefano ITA DE ROSA-FLAMINIA a 48
61º 86 OLIVEIRA, Helder POR ONDA a 48
62º 103 RICCIO, Bernardo ITA D'ANGELO & ANTENUCCI a 48
63º 13 GARRIDO, Martin ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 48
64º 115 FRATTINI, Davide ITA UNITEDHEALTHCARE a 48
65º 181 GUAMA, Byron ECU SEL. ECUADOR a 48
66º 74 MARGUTTI, Damiano ITA DE ROSA-FLAMINIA a 48
67º 75 BAILETTI, Paolo ITA DE ROSA-FLAMINIA a 48
68º 201 MASCARAÑAS, Richard URU SEL. URUGUAY a 48
69º 133 MARTINEZ, Yasmani CUB SEL. CUBA a 48
70º 6 VANOTTI, Alessandro ITA LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE a 48
71º 45 ERMITI, Gairo ITA ANDRONI-GIOCATTOLI a 48
72º 135 PORTUONDO, Pedro CUB SEL. CUBA a 48
73º 94 MULLER, Dirk GER NUTRIXXION-Sparkasse a 48
74º 116 WEGELIUS, Charles GBR UNITEDHEALTHCARE a 48
75º 151 ARRIAGADA, Marco CHI SEL. CHILE a 48
76º 5 SALERNO, Cristiano ITA LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE a 48
77º 92 FUCHS, Sergej GER NUTRIXXION-Sparkasse a 48
78º 64 MANDRI, Rene EST ENDURA RACING a 48
79º 61 PARTRIDGE, Robert GBR ENDURA RACING a 48
80º 53 ROLDAN, Jose Luis ESP ANDALUCIA-Caja Grana a 48
81º 82 MORRAS, Alberto ESP ONDA a 48
82º 96 SCHRODER, Bjorn GER NUTRIXXION-Sparkasse a 48
83º 203 PIAS, Nestor URU SEL. URUGUAY a 48
84º 202 MIRAGLIA, Jose L. URU SEL. URUGUAY a 48
85º 209 DUARTE, Gregory URU SEL. URUGUAY a 48
86º 81 SOUSA, Celio POR ONDA a 48
87º 104 MURAGLIA, Giuseppe ITA D'ANGELO & ANTENUCCI a 48
88º 172 MENDEZ, Daizon BRA SEL. BRASIL a 48
89º 207 PINTOS, Pablo URU SEL. URUGUAY a 48
90º 1 BASSO, Ivan ITA LIQUIGAS-CANNONDALE a 48
91º 124 GASPAROTO, Tiego BRA FUNVIC-Pindamonhanga a 48
92º 31 GASTAUER, Ben LUX AG2R a 48
93º 22 IRIARTE, Javier ESP MOVISTAR a 48
94º 204 DE FINO, Mariano URU SEL. URUGUAY a 48
95º 14 LUCERO, Alfredo ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 02:03
96º 154 GARRIDO, Gonzalo CHI SEL. CHILE a 02:03
97º 20 LUCERO, Juan ARG SEL. ARGENTINA a 02:21
98º 162 MIÑO, Gustavo A. PAR SEL. PARAGUAY a 02:27
99º 192 COTUMBA, Juan BOL SEL. BOLIVIA a 02:27
100º 208 GARCIA, Nemesio URU SEL. URUGUAY a 02:27
101º 147 BUENAHORA, Hernan COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 02:27
102º 195 CAMPERO, Piter BOL SEL. BOLIVIA a 02:27
103º 125 SILVA, Adelio BRA FUNVIC-Pindamonhanga a 02:27
104º 159 CONTRERAS, Jorge CHI SEL. CHILE a 02:27
105º 156 MEDINA, Jose CHI SEL. CHILE a 02:27
106º 43 RODRIGUEZ, Jackson VEN ANDRONI-GIOCATTOLI a 02:27
107º 21 OYARZUN, Carlos CHI MOVISTAR a 02:27
108º 102 CAMPAGNARO, Simone ITA D'ANGELO & ANTENUCCI a 02:27
109º 34 HINAULT, Sebastien FRA AG2R a 02:27
110º 73 BENENATI, Cristian ITA DE ROSA-FLAMINIA a 02:27
111º 111 MEIER, Christian CAN UNITEDHEALTHCARE a 02:27
112º 114 ZWIZANSKI, Scott USA UNITEDHEALTHCARE a 02:27
113º 91 FORKE, Sebastian GER NUTRIXXION-Sparkasse a 02:27
114º 132 GARCIA, Alien CUB SEL. CUBA a 02:27
115º 134 LOPEZ, Yennier CUB SEL. CUBA a 02:27
116º 153 ALMONACID, Patricio CHI SEL. CHILE a 02:27
117º 191 SOLIZ, Oscar BOL SEL. BOLIVIA a 02:27
118º 149 VALENCIA, Juan Pablo COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 02:27
119º 52 PALOMARES, Adrian ESP ANDALUCIA-Caja Grana a 02:27
120º 182 NAVARRETE, Segundo ECU SEL. ECUADOR a 02:27
121º 148 GOMEZ, Camilo COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 02:27
122º 185 RUIZ, Jose ECU SEL. ECUADOR a 02:27
123º 95 RODACHLA, Steffen GER NUTRIXXION-Sparkasse a 02:27
124º 127 FIORILLI, Tiago BRA FUNVIC-Pindamonhanga a 02:27
125º 196 MONTAÑO, Yamil BOL SEL. BOLIVIA a 02:27
126º 186 CALPA, Ramico ECU SEL. ECUADOR a 02:27
127º 144 CASTRO, Arlex COL SEL. COLOMBIA a 02:27
128º 155 CUEVAS, Rodigo CHI SEL. CHILE a 03:55
129º 160 MIRANDA, Gonzalo CHI SEL. CHILE a 03:55
130º 163 ARROYO, Jose Luis PAR SEL. PARAGUAY a 07:29
131º 173 ROSA, Cristian BRA SEL. BRASIL a 07:29
132º 164 CORONEL, Samuel PAR SEL. PARAGUAY a 07:43
133º 165 VILLAMAYOR, Juan P. PAR SEL. PARAGUAY a 07:46
134º 161 ROLON, Fernando PAR SEL. PARAGUAY a 07:46
135º 187 CALISPA, Luis ECU SEL. ECUADOR a 08:21
136º 25 SOLER, Mauricio COL MOVISTAR a 08:21
137º 193 TARQUI, Victor H. BOL SEL. BOLIVIA a 08:21
138º 123 AGUILAR, Hector URU FUNVIC-Pindamonhanga a 08:21
139º 174 DELAI, Felipe BRA SEL. BRASIL a 08:21
140º 157 DELGADO, Luis CHI SEL. CHILE a 08:21
141º 158 ARAYA, Sebastin CHI SEL. CHILE a 10:30
142º 166 MATIAUDA, Oscar A. PAR SEL. PARAGUAY a 14:50