1. DE GENDT Thomas VACANSOLEIL-DCM 4h 05' 06"
2 Jérémy ROY FDJ 0:00:00
3 Heinrich HAUSSLER Team Garmin - Cervelo 0:00:00
4 Peter SAGAN Liquigas - Cannondale 0:00:00
5 Gregory HENDERSON Sky Procycling 0:00:00
6 Jens VOIGT Team Leopard - Trek 0:00:00
7 Wouter WEYLANDT Team Leopard - Trek 0:00:00
8 Danilo WYSS BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
9 Romain FEILLU Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:00:00
10 Gert STEEGMANS Quick Step Cycling Team 0:00:00
11 Samuel DUMOULIN Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 0:00:00
12 Robert HUNTER Team RadioShack 0:00:00
13 Matthew Harley GOSS HTC - Highroad 0:00:00
14 Jurgen ROELANDTS Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:00:00
15 Florian VACHON Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:00
16 Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ 0:00:00
17 Francesco GAVAZZI Lampre - ISD 0:00:00
18 Jean-Luc DELPECH Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:00
19 Rob RUIJGH Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:00:00
20 Rémi PAURIOL FDJ 0:00:00
21 Lucas Sebastien HAEDO Saxo Bank SunGard 0:00:00
22 Andréas KLÖDEN Team RadioShack 0:00:00
23 Linus GERDEMANN Team Leopard - Trek 0:00:00
24 Jacob FUGLSANG Team Leopard - Trek 0:00:00
25 Luis Leon SANCHEZ Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:00
26 Jos VAN EMDEN Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:00
27 Simon GERRANS Sky Procycling 0:00:00
28 Sylvain CHAVANEL Quick Step Cycling Team 0:00:00
29 Denis GALIMZYANOV Katusha Team 0:00:00
30 Valerio AGNOLI Liquigas - Cannondale 0:00:00
31 Renaud DION Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:00
32 Roman KREUZIGER Pro Team Astana 0:00:00
33 Robert KISERLOVSKI Pro Team Astana 0:00:00
34 Pierrick FÉDRIGO FDJ 0:00:00
35 Alexandre PICHOT Team Europcar 0:00:00
36 Luis PASAMONTES Movistar Team 0:00:00
37 Thomas VOECKLER Team Europcar 0:00:00
38 Yoann OFFREDO FDJ 0:00:00
39 Maxime MONFORT Team Leopard - Trek 0:00:00
40 Kevin DE WEERT Quick Step Cycling Team 0:00:00
41 Jérôme PINEAU Quick Step Cycling Team 0:00:00
42 Tony MARTIN HTC - Highroad 0:00:00
43 Richie PORTE Saxo Bank SunGard 0:00:00
44 Rein TAARAMAE Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 0:00:00
45 Maciej PATERSKI Liquigas - Cannondale 0:00:00
46 Eros CAPECCHI Liquigas - Cannondale 0:00:00
47 Vladimir GUSEV Katusha Team 0:00:00
48 Nicolas ROCHE AG2R - La mondiale 0:00:00
49 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:00:00
50 Romain HARDY Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:00
51 Matteo CARRARA Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:00:00
52 Sergey LAGUTIN Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:00:00
53 Rémy DI GRÉGORIO Pro Team Astana 0:00:00
54 Bradley WIGGINS Sky Procycling 0:00:00
55 Tejay VAN GARDEREN HTC - Highroad 0:00:00
56 Simon SPILAK Lampre - ISD 0:00:00
57 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
58 Geraint THOMAS Sky Procycling 0:00:00
59 Samuel SANCHEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00:00
60 Ryder HESJEDAL Team Garmin - Cervelo 0:00:00
61 Tony GALLOPIN Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 0:00:00
62 Julien EL FARES Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 0:00:00
63 Tomas VAITKUS Pro Team Astana 0:00:00
64 Maarten TJALLINGII Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:00
65 Michael ROGERS Sky Procycling 0:00:00
66 Artur VICHOT FDJ 0:00:00
67 Gaël MALACARNE Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:00
68 Laurent DIDIER Saxo Bank SunGard 0:00:00
69 Eduard VORGANOV Katusha Team 0:00:00
70 Amaël MOINARD BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
71 Dominik NERZ Liquigas - Cannondale 0:00:00
72 Yury TROFIMOV Katusha Team 0:00:00
73 Björn LEUKEMANS Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:00:00
74 Bart DE CLERCQ Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:00:00
75 Xavier TONDO Movistar Team 0:00:00
76 Cédric PINEAU FDJ 0:00:00
77 Daniele RIGHI Lampre - ISD 0:00:00
78 José Ivan GUTIERREZ Movistar Team 0:00:00
79 Stijn DEVOLDER Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:00:00
80 Fredrik KESSIAKOFF Pro Team Astana 0:00:00
81 Jean-Christophe PERAUD AG2R - La mondiale 0:00:00
82 Gabriel RASCH Team Garmin - Cervelo 0:00:00
83 Romain SICARD Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00:00
84 Cyril GAUTIER Team Europcar 0:00:00
85 Jussi VEIKKANEN Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:00:00
86 Sébastien MINARD AG2R - La mondiale 0:00:00
87 Andriy GRIVKO Pro Team Astana 0:00:00
88 Laurens TEN DAM Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:00
89 Dmitriy FOFONOV Pro Team Astana 0:00:00
90 Gorka VERDUGO Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00:00
91 Sergio PARDILLA Movistar Team 0:00:00
92 Lieuwe WESTRA Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:00:00
93 Juan Manuel GARATE Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:00
94 Tristan VALENTIN Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 0:00:00
95 Bauke MOLLEMA Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:00
96 Johan VAN SUMMEREN Team Garmin - Cervelo 0:00:00
97 Diego ULISSI Lampre - ISD 0:00:00
98 Bruno PIRES Team Leopard - Trek 0:00:00
99 Brice FEILLU Team Leopard - Trek 0:00:00
100 Kristjan KOREN Liquigas - Cannondale 0:00:00
101 Francesco REDA Quick Step Cycling Team 0:00:00
102 Janez BRAJKOVIC Team RadioShack 0:00:00
103 Daniel LLOYD Team Garmin - Cervelo 0:00:00
104 Inaki ISASI Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00:00
105 Alexandre VINOKOUROV Pro Team Astana 0:00:00
106 Florian GUILLOU Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:00
107 Damien GAUDIN Team Europcar 0:00:00
108 Levi LEIPHEIMER Team RadioShack 0:00:00
109 Pavel BRUTT Katusha Team 0:00:00
110 Frank SCHLECK Team Leopard - Trek 0:00:00
111 Marc DE MAAR Quick Step Cycling Team 0:00:00
112 Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ Saxo Bank SunGard 0:00:00
113 Pieter WEENING Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:00
114 Pablo LASTRAS Movistar Team 0:00:00
115 Sandy CASAR FDJ 0:00:00
116 Maxime BOUET AG2R - La mondiale 0:00:00
117 Vincent JEROME Team Europcar 0:00:00
118 Kanstantsin SIVTSOV HTC - Highroad 0:00:00
119 Sergueï IVANOV Katusha Team 0:00:00
120 Lars BAK HTC - Highroad 0:00:00
121 Yannick EIJSSEN BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
122 Jorge AZANTA Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00:00
123 Jan BAKELANTS Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:00:00
124 Andrew TALANSKY Team Garmin - Cervelo 0:00:00
125 David LOPEZ GARCIA Movistar Team 0:00:00
126 Nicki SÖRENSEN Saxo Bank SunGard 0:00:00
127 Simone PONZI Liquigas - Cannondale 0:00:00
128 Pierre CAZAUX Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00:00
129 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 0:00:00
130 Christophe RIBLON AG2R - La mondiale 0:00:00
131 Pierre ROLLAND Team Europcar 0:00:00
132 Nikolas MAES Quick Step Cycling Team 0:00:00
133 Steve MORABITO BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
134 Blel KADRI AG2R - La mondiale 0:00:00
135 Karsten KROON BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
136 Perrig QUEMENEUR Team Europcar 0:00:00
137 Jérémy HUNT Sky Procycling 0:00:00
138 Eric BERTHOU Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:00
139 Christophe LE MÉVEL Team Garmin - Cervelo 0:00:00
140 Markel IRIZAR Team RadioShack 0:00:00
141 Chris SÖRENSEN Saxo Bank SunGard 0:00:00
142 Grega BOLE Lampre - ISD 0:00:00
143 Leif HOSTE Katusha Team 0:00:00
144 Martijn MAASKANT Team Garmin - Cervelo 0:00:21
145 Nicolay TRUSOV Katusha Team 0:00:23
146 Andreas STAUFF Quick Step Cycling Team 0:00:23
147 Matthew BUSCHE Team RadioShack 0:00:54
148 Jose Joaquin ROJAS Movistar Team 0:00:54
149 Sergio PAULINHO Team RadioShack 0:00:54
150 Hubert DUPONT AG2R - La mondiale 0:00:54
151 Matteo BONO Lampre - ISD 0:00:54
152 Ivan SANTAROMITA BMC Racing Team 0:00:54
153 Alex RASMUSSEN HTC - Highroad 0:00:54
154 Mads CHRISTENSEN Saxo Bank SunGard 0:00:54
155 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00:54
156 Geoffroy LEQUATRE Team RadioShack 0:01:16
157 Vicente GARCIA ACOSTA Movistar Team 0:01:20
158 Brian VANDBORG Saxo Bank SunGard 0:01:29
159 Alessandro SPEZIALETTI Lampre - ISD 0:01:29
160 Anthony RAVARD AG2R - La mondiale 0:00:00
161 Sébastien TURGOT Team Europcar 0:00:00
162 Jürgen VAN DE WALLE Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:03:47
163 Danny PATE HTC - Highroad 0:03:47
164 Martin VELITS HTC - Highroad 0:03:47
165 Grischa NIERMANN Rabobank Cycling Team 0:03:47
166 Xabier ZANDIO Sky Procycling 0:05:39
167 Francis DE GREEF Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:08:20
168 Jeffry LOUDER BMC Racing Team 0:08:20
169 Sylvain CALZATI Bretagne - Schuller 0:08:20
170 Mickaël BUFFAZ Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 0:08:20
171 Mauro FINETTO Liquigas - Cannondale 0:08:20
172 Olekdandr KVACHUK Lampre - ISD 0:08:20
173 Pablo URTASUN PEREZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:08:20
174 Rigoberto URAN Sky Procycling 0:08:20
175 David MONCOUTIÉ Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 0:08:20
176 Óscar PUJOL Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:08:20
General:
1 Thomas DE GENDT Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 4:04:53
2 Jérémy ROY FDJ 0:00:06
3 Heinrich HAUSSLER Team Garmin - Cervelo 0:00:09
4 Damien GAUDIN Team Europcar 0:00:10
5 Jens VOIGT Team Leopard - Trek 0:00:11
6 Romain FEILLU Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:00:12
7 Peter SAGAN Liquigas - Cannondale 0:00:13
8 Gregory HENDERSON Sky Procycling 0:00:13
9 Wouter WEYLANDT Team Leopard - Trek 0:00:13
10 Danilo WYSS BMC Racing Team 0:00:13
11 Gert STEEGMANS Quick Step Cycling Team 0:00:13
12 Samuel DUMOULIN Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 0:00:13
13 Robert HUNTER Team RadioShack 0:00:13
14 Matthew Harley GOSS HTC - Highroad 0:00:13
15 Jurgen ROELANDTS Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:00:13
16 Florian VACHON Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:13
17 Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ 0:00:13
18 Francesco GAVAZZI Lampre - ISD 0:00:13
19 Jean-Luc DELPECH Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:13
20 Rob RUIJGH Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:00:13
21 Rémi PAURIOL FDJ 0:00:13
22 Lucas Sebastien HAEDO Saxo Bank SunGard 0:00:13
23 Andréas KLÖDEN Team RadioShack 0:00:13
24 Linus GERDEMANN Team Leopard - Trek 0:00:13
25 Jacob FUGLSANG Team Leopard - Trek 0:00:13
26 Luis Leon SANCHEZ Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:13
27 Jos VAN EMDEN Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:13
28 Simon GERRANS Sky Procycling 0:00:13
29 Sylvain CHAVANEL Quick Step Cycling Team 0:00:13
30 Denis GALIMZYANOV Katusha Team 0:00:13
31 Valerio AGNOLI Liquigas - Cannondale 0:00:13
32 Renaud DION Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:13
33 Roman KREUZIGER Pro Team Astana 0:00:13
34 Robert KISERLOVSKI Pro Team Astana 0:00:13
35 Pierrick FÉDRIGO FDJ 0:00:13
36 Alexandre PICHOT Team Europcar 0:00:13
37 Luis PASAMONTES Movistar Team 0:00:13
38 Thomas VOECKLER Team Europcar 0:00:13
39 Yoann OFFREDO FDJ 0:00:13
40 Maxime MONFORT Team Leopard - Trek 0:00:13
41 Kevin DE WEERT Quick Step Cycling Team 0:00:13
42 Jérôme PINEAU Quick Step Cycling Team 0:00:13
43 Tony MARTIN HTC - Highroad 0:00:13
44 Richie PORTE Saxo Bank SunGard 0:00:13
45 Rein TAARAMAE Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 0:00:13
46 Maciej PATERSKI Liquigas - Cannondale 0:00:13
47 Eros CAPECCHI Liquigas - Cannondale 0:00:13
48 Vladimir GUSEV Katusha Team 0:00:13
49 Nicolas ROCHE AG2R - La mondiale 0:00:13
50 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:00:13
51 Romain HARDY Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:13
52 Matteo CARRARA Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:00:13
53 Sergey LAGUTIN Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:00:13
54 Rémy DI GRÉGORIO Pro Team Astana 0:00:13
55 Bradley WIGGINS Sky Procycling 0:00:13
56 Tejay VAN GARDEREN HTC - Highroad 0:00:13
57 Simon SPILAK Lampre - ISD 0:00:13
58 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC Racing Team 0:00:13
59 Geraint THOMAS Sky Procycling 0:00:13
60 Samuel SANCHEZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00:13
61 Ryder HESJEDAL Team Garmin - Cervelo 0:00:13
62 Tony GALLOPIN Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 0:00:13
63 Julien EL FARES Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 0:00:13
64 Tomas VAITKUS Pro Team Astana 0:00:13
65 Maarten TJALLINGII Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:13
66 Michael ROGERS Sky Procycling 0:00:13
67 Artur VICHOT FDJ 0:00:13
68 Gaël MALACARNE Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:13
69 Laurent DIDIER Saxo Bank SunGard 0:00:13
70 Eduard VORGANOV Katusha Team 0:00:13
71 Amaël MOINARD BMC Racing Team 0:00:13
72 Dominik NERZ Liquigas - Cannondale 0:00:13
73 Yury TROFIMOV Katusha Team 0:00:13
74 Björn LEUKEMANS Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:00:13
75 Bart DE CLERCQ Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:00:13
76 Xavier TONDO Movistar Team 0:00:13
77 Cédric PINEAU FDJ 0:00:13
78 Daniele RIGHI Lampre - ISD 0:00:13
79 José Ivan GUTIERREZ Movistar Team 0:00:13
80 Stijn DEVOLDER Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:00:13
81 Fredrik KESSIAKOFF Pro Team Astana 0:00:13
82 Jean-Christophe PERAUD AG2R - La mondiale 0:00:13
83 Gabriel RASCH Team Garmin - Cervelo 0:00:13
84 Romain SICARD Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00:13
85 Cyril GAUTIER Team Europcar 0:00:13
86 Jussi VEIKKANEN Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:00:13
87 Sébastien MINARD AG2R - La mondiale 0:00:13
88 Andriy GRIVKO Pro Team Astana 0:00:13
89 Laurens TEN DAM Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:13
90 Dmitriy FOFONOV Pro Team Astana 0:00:13
91 Gorka VERDUGO Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00:13
92 Sergio PARDILLA Movistar Team 0:00:13
93 Lieuwe WESTRA Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:00:13
94 Juan Manuel GARATE Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:13
95 Tristan VALENTIN Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 0:00:13
96 Bauke MOLLEMA Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:13
97 Johan VAN SUMMEREN Team Garmin - Cervelo 0:00:13
98 Diego ULISSI Lampre - ISD 0:00:13
99 Bruno PIRES Team Leopard - Trek 0:00:13
100 Brice FEILLU Team Leopard - Trek 0:00:13
101 Kristjan KOREN Liquigas - Cannondale 0:00:13
102 Francesco REDA Quick Step Cycling Team 0:00:13
103 Janez BRAJKOVIC Team RadioShack 0:00:13
104 Daniel LLOYD Team Garmin - Cervelo 0:00:13
105 Inaki ISASI Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00:13
106 Alexandre VINOKOUROV Pro Team Astana 0:00:13
107 Florian GUILLOU Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:13
108 Levi LEIPHEIMER Team RadioShack 0:00:13
109 Pavel BRUTT Katusha Team 0:00:13
110 Frank SCHLECK Team Leopard - Trek 0:00:13
111 Marc DE MAAR Quick Step Cycling Team 0:00:13
112 Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ Saxo Bank SunGard 0:00:13
113 Pieter WEENING Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:13
114 Pablo LASTRAS Movistar Team 0:00:13
115 Sandy CASAR FDJ 0:00:13
116 Maxime BOUET AG2R - La mondiale 0:00:13
117 Vincent JEROME Team Europcar 0:00:13
118 Kanstantsin SIVTSOV HTC - Highroad 0:00:13
119 Sergueï IVANOV Katusha Team 0:00:13
120 Lars BAK HTC - Highroad 0:00:13
121 Yannick EIJSSEN BMC Racing Team 0:00:13
122 Jorge AZANTA Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00:13
123 Jan BAKELANTS Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:00:13
124 Andrew TALANSKY Team Garmin - Cervelo 0:00:13
125 David LOPEZ GARCIA Movistar Team 0:00:13
126 Nicki SÖRENSEN Saxo Bank SunGard 0:00:13
127 Simone PONZI Liquigas - Cannondale 0:00:13
128 Pierre CAZAUX Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:00:13
129 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 0:00:13
130 Christophe RIBLON AG2R - La mondiale 0:00:13
131 Pierre ROLLAND Team Europcar 0:00:13
132 Nikolas MAES Quick Step Cycling Team 0:00:13
133 Steve MORABITO BMC Racing Team 0:00:13
134 Blel KADRI AG2R - La mondiale 0:00:13
135 Karsten KROON BMC Racing Team 0:00:13
136 Perrig QUEMENEUR Team Europcar 0:00:13
137 Jérémy HUNT Sky Procycling 0:00:13
138 Eric BERTHOU Bretagne - Schuller 0:00:13
139 Christophe LE MÉVEL Team Garmin - Cervelo 0:00:13
140 Markel IRIZAR Team RadioShack 0:00:13
141 Chris SÖRENSEN Saxo Bank SunGard 0:00:13
142 Grega BOLE Lampre - ISD 0:00:13
143 Leif HOSTE Katusha Team 0:00:13
144 Anthony RAVARD AG2R - La mondiale 0:00:13
145 Sébastien TURGOT Team Europcar 0:00:13
146 Martijn MAASKANT Team Garmin - Cervelo 0:00:34
147 Nicolay TRUSOV Katusha Team 0:00:36
148 Andreas STAUFF Quick Step Cycling Team 0:00:36
149 Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:01:05
150 Matthew BUSCHE Team RadioShack 0:01:07
151 Jose Joaquin ROJAS Movistar Team 0:01:07
152 Sergio PAULINHO Team RadioShack 0:01:07
153 Hubert DUPONT AG2R - La mondiale 0:01:07
154 Matteo BONO Lampre - ISD 0:01:07
155 Ivan SANTAROMITA BMC Racing Team 0:01:07
156 Alex RASMUSSEN HTC - Highroad 0:01:07
157 Mads CHRISTENSEN Saxo Bank SunGard 0:01:07
158 Geoffroy LEQUATRE Team RadioShack 0:01:29
159 Vicente GARCIA ACOSTA Movistar Team 0:01:33
160 Brian VANDBORG Saxo Bank SunGard 0:01:42
161 Alessandro SPEZIALETTI Lampre - ISD 0:01:42
162 Jürgen VAN DE WALLE Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:04:00
163 Danny PATE HTC - Highroad 0:04:00
164 Martin VELITS HTC - Highroad 0:04:00
165 Grischa NIERMANN Rabobank Cycling Team 0:04:00
166 Xabier ZANDIO Sky Procycling 0:05:52
167 Francis DE GREEF Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:08:33
168 Jeffry LOUDER BMC Racing Team 0:08:33
169 Sylvain CALZATI Bretagne - Schuller 0:08:33
170 Mickaël BUFFAZ Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 0:08:33
171 Olekdandr KVACHUK Lampre - ISD 0:08:33
172 Pablo URTASUN PEREZ Euskaltel - Euskadi 0:08:33
173 Rigoberto URAN Sky Procycling 0:08:33
174 David MONCOUTIÉ Cofidis le Crédit en Ligne 0:08:33
175 Óscar PUJOL Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:08:33
176 Mauro FINETTO Liquigas - Cannondale 0:09:33 Sluiten