1 E Schelling Patrick PRICE- YOUR BIKE / VC Fischingen
2 E Fumeaux Jonathan ATLAS PERSONAL / Cyclophile Sédunois
3 E Devittori Roger VC Mendrisio-PL Valli / VC Mendrisio
4 E Reichenbach Sébastien ATLAS PERSONAL / VC Excelsior Martigny
5 E Oberholzer Bernhard PRICE- YOUR BIKE / VC Hirslanden ZH
6 E Künzli Raymond EKZ RACING TEAM / VC Franches Montagnes
7 E Chenaux Adrien BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team / VC Fribourg
8 U19 Baillifard Valentin BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team / VC Excelsior Martigny
9 E Lussi Tobias Team Hörmann / RMV Cham Hagendorn
10 E Saggiorato Mirco EKZ RACING TEAM / RV Ehrendingen
11 Mercier Yves VC Franches Montagnes
12 E Fuchs Dominik EKZ RACING TEAM / RV Zürich
13 E Schneeberger Christian ATLAS PERSONAL / RSC Aaretal Münsingen
14 A Teklehaymanot Temesgen Cyclophile Sédunois
15 A Pellaud Simon BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team / VC Excelsior Martigny
16 Mercier Alexandre VC Franches Montagnes
17 A Frigg Moreno VC Meiringen-Brienz
18 E Hofstetter Michael Team Hörmann / RMV Cham Hagendorn
19 A Reymond Jonas Team Genève / Cyclophile Morgien
20 E Parisod Stéphane BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team / Pédale Bulloise
21 POUNSAVATH Aryia
22 E Hoch David VC Steinmaur
23 U19 Knipp Niels BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team / RC Olympia Biel
24 E Müller Roman EKZ RACING TEAM / VC Steinhausen
25 E Angst Moreno EKZ RACING TEAM / VMC Muhen
26 A Winter Nicolas BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team / Fricktaler Cycling-Team
27 Dornier Clément
28 A Crowther Michael BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team / BMC Hottinger
29 E Lapaire Bastien BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team / Cyclophile Sédunois
30 XC-J Allemann Bryan CC Moutier
31 A Stucky Adrian BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team / VC International Brig
32 U19 Barhoumi Kerim RSC Aaretal Münsingen
33 A Nachbur Roger VMC Liestal
34 E Donzallaz Mathieu BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team / VC Estavayer-le-Lac
35 HEFTI Blaise
36 U19 Kaeslin Etienne Team Dom Cycle / Cyclophile Aigle
37 A Andres Nicolas BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team / VC Excelsior Martigny
38 A Donzallaz Nicolas BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team / VC Estavayer-le-Lac
39 E Moser Kilian EKZ RACING TEAM / VC Meiringen-Brienz
40 A Götti Stefan RRC Thun
41 U19 Pannatier Steeve Cyclophile Sédunois
42 A Sahli Christian VC Volketswil
43 DELACHENAL Christophe
44 Tschopp Florian Cyclophile Sédunois
45 M Grenard Christophe Team alouettes.ch / Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
46 U19 Moretti Paolo BMC-Hottinger Cycling Team / RV Zürich
47 ABDULJANAN Kahleel
48 SAID Mosa
49 E Conrad Luca EKZ RACING TEAM / RV Ehrendingen
50 M Ballat jun. Anton VC Steinmaur
51 E Beuchat Roger Team Champion System / VC Franches Montagnes
52 A Menetrey Jonathan Team Genève / Pédale des Eaux-Vives Genève
53 HOSSFELDT Diego
54 U19 Roh Julien Cyclophile Sédunois
55 U19 Hays Steve Cyclophile Sédunois
56 A Elbourdainy Ahmed Club CMC Aigle
57 ESMÄLI Tareq
58 DESBRAUX Jérémy
59 SALEH Mohammed
60 JARBOUA Adelrahman
61 FB Grob Valentine bike-import.ch / Cyclophile Aigle