1º PRADES, Eduard MOPESA 03:37:56
2º RYBALKIN, Alexey LOKOSPHINX a 02
3º ALVARADO, Adrian A. EXTREMADURA SPIUK a 34
4º TERPSTRA, Mike AZYSA TELCO'M CONOR WRC
5º PEDRERO, Antonio LIZARTE
6º SIVORI, Ariel AZYSA TELCO'M CONOR WRC a 41
7º VIGIL, Andr‚s ANDALUCIA-C.GRANADA
8º RUBIO, Diego DIP.AVILA-SMILEKERS
9º SALAS, Ibai CAJA RURAL
10º SANCHEZ, Cristobal SEGUROS BILBAO
11º IBARGUREN, Antton CAJA RURAL
12º MITXELENA, Julen BIDELAN-KIROLGI
13º ESTEVEZ, Aser SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ
14º SANCHEZ, Andres LIZARTE
15º FERNANDEZ, Higinio LIZARTE
16º GUTIERREZ, Jose M GOMUR-CANT.DEP-FERROA
17º NICOLAS, Samuel MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMAX
18º GOMEZ, Miguel SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ
19º PTASHKIN, Pavel LOKOSPHINX
20º ETXEBERRIA, Victor NATURGAS ENERGIA
21º LOPEZ, Adrian ANDALUCIA-C.GRANADA
22º GALLEGO, Alberto ANDALUCIA-C.GRANADA
23º ITURRIA, Mikel NATURGAS ENERGIA a 47
24º RIUTORT, Juan Carlos MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMAX a 01:08
25º GARCIA, Vicente GSPORT-VLC TERRA I MAR
26º FERNANDEZ, Airan MOPESA
27º PEREZ, Juan Ignacio DIP.AVILA-SMILEKERS
28º POLIDURA, Miguel Angel CIUDAD OVIEDO-NESTA
29º JIMENEZ, Carlos Anton CAJA RURAL
30º MARTIN, Noel SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ
31º DEL, Joseba BIDELAN-KIROLGI
32º SAMOLENKOV, Artem LOKOSPHINX
33º ABASOLO, Borja AZYSA TELCO'M CONOR WRC a 01:17
34º VDOVIN, Sergey LOKOSPHINX a 01:54
35º MARQUEZ, Fernando GSPORT-VLC TERRA I MAR a 01:56
36º GOZμLBEZ, I¤aki MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMAX
37º HIDALGO, David CAFES BAQUE a 02:01
38º ANGULO, Antonio AZYSA TELCO'M CONOR WRC
39º GONZALEZ, Mario GOMUR-CANT.DEP-FERROA a 02:06
40º HOLGADO, Victor Manue SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 02:10
41º MOLEON, Victor LIZARTE
42º SANTILLANA, David CAJAMAR-COSENTINO
43º GARCIA, Javier MOPESA
44º RAMIREZ, Santiago LIZARTE
45º GREGORI, Pedro GSPORT-VLC TERRA I MAR
46º BELMOUKHTAR, Abdel AZYSA TELCO'M CONOR WRC
47º ANGULO, Sergio SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ
48º GARCIA, Pedro UPV-BANCAJA
49º AMEZQUETA, Julen SEGUROS BILBAO
50º MARQUEZ, Rafael LIZARTE a 02:17
51º COBOS, Jose CAJAMAR-COSENTINO a 02:51
52º NUÑO, Israel GOMUR-CANT.DEP-FERROA
53º VALDIESPINO, Eddy CAJA RURAL a 03:04
54º MATROSOV, Alexander HOSTAL LATORRE a 03:05
55º TRACZ, Krzysztof HOSTAL LATORRE
56º PEREZ, Gustavo I. HOSTAL LATORRE
57º LARRINAGA, Jon NATURGAS ENERGIA
58º RODRIGUEZ, Ivan DIP.AVILA-SMILEKERS a 03:54
59º SANCHEZ, Andr‚s MUTUA LEVANTE-CAFEMAX a 04:27
60º HERNANDEZ, Dario CAJA RURAL
61º RODRIGUEZ, Sergio SEGUROS BILBAO
62º ESCOLANO, Oriol HOSTAL LATORRE
63º GONZALEZ, Aitor DEBABARRENA
64º INTZIARTE, Unai BIDELAN-KIROLGI
65º QUINTANA, Fernando EXTREMADURA SPIUK
v 66º ARISTI, Mikel DEBABARRENA
67º RAMOS, David CAJAMAR-COSENTINO
68º ROSON, Jaime DIP.AVILA-SMILEKERS a 05:26
69º CLAVIJO, Francisco ANDALUCIA-C.GRANADA a 05:52
70º QUINTANILLA, Jesus CAJAMAR-COSENTINO
71º ZATESHILOV, Eugeny LOKOSPHINX a 05:58
72º SENDROS, Lluis Llibert MOPESA a 06:42
73º MEDINA, Francisco Jo ANDALUCIA-C.GRANADA
74º PUERTAS, Victor CAFES BAQUE a 07:29
75º PLAZAOLA, Patxi GOPAR-IKOLAN-LANALDI a 08:58
76º LIZARRALDE, Eneko DEBABARRENA a 09:10
77º GONZALEZ, Carlos UPV-BANCAJA
78º ANGUITA, Francisco ANDALUCIA-C.GRANADA
79º DIAZ, Victor Jose EXTREMADURA SPIUK
80º RIENDA, Juan Carlos KTM-MURCIA
81º OTXOA, Kepa KANPANZAR HARROBIA
82º TXOPERENA, Beñat BIDELAN-KIROLGI
83º ALTUNA, Erik AZYSA TELCO'M CONOR WRC a 10:15
84º NAFRIA, Albert MOPESA
85º HERNANDEZ, Mikel DEBABARRENA a 10:40
86º JUST, Alberto CAI
87º ORTEGA, Jose Ignacio AYTO. TREBUJENA
88º MARTINEZ, Alvaro CAJAMAR-COSENTINO
89º ALVAREZ, Alejandro GOMUR-CANT.DEP-FERROA
90º ZURITA, Francesc UPV-BANCAJA
91º LOPEZ, David GSPORT-VLC TERRA I MAR
92º UNANUE, Asier GOPAR-IKOLAN-LANALDI
93º RAMIREZ, Juan Carlos KTM-MURCIA
94º GONZALEZ, Alain NATURGAS ENERGIA
95º COLLANTES, Cruz GOMUR-CANT.DEP-FERROA
96º UNZUETA, Alexander SEGUROS BILBAO Sluiten