1. ONGENA Thomas BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
2. VAN BRAECKEL Kenny A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
3. GUNS Jurgen ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
4. NEIRYNCK Kevin C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
5. STERCK Gunter WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
6. VANDAMME Davy DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
7. VERMOOTE Geert C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
8. VANHUFFEL Wim WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
9. WAUTERS Willem LOTTO BELISOL U23
10. DE WINNE Jurgen WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
11. VERHAEGEN Christophe WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
12. EECKHOUT Kurt WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
13. DE BOSSCHER Koen WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
14. DE DEYN Jürgen DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM
15. BEULENS David WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
16. DHOLLANDER Kristof KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
17. VAN GUYSE Jarno MELBOTECH PRORACE CT
18. BLANCKE Kristof WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
19. ONGHENA Matthias OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
20. BRACKE Thomas DMC- CYCLING TEAM
21. CLAUWAERT Joeri CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
22. LAVA Kevin WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
23. VERBEKE Stijn TEAM ALIPLAST
24. VAN DAMME Bart ASFRA RACING TEAM
25. COCQUYT Nicky ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM
26. VERHOEVEN Nico WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
27. VAN SPEYBROEK Bart WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
28. DE ROOS Robby TEAM ALIPLAST
29. VANDENBERGH Wouter KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI
30. DE GREYT Willem WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
31. VAN BOVEN Frederik WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
32. CORDEEL Pieter BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
33. DE SCHEEMAEKER Davy WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
998. BRACKMAN Jelle A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
998. GIDÉ Stijn A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
998. LAPLASSE Goswin A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
998. REMORY Stijn A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
998. VAN DE KEER Kevin A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
998. VANDE PONTSEELE Kristof A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
998. WIELANDT Sven A.S.B. PAREIN-ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
998. ARDEEL Hans ARDILLES CYCLING TEAM
998. MARTENS Bjorn ARDILLES CYCLING TEAM
998. SCHOONACKER Jehudi ARDILLES CYCLING TEAM
998. BURRICK Tim ASFRA RACING TEAM
998. CHRISTIAENS Jochen ASFRA RACING TEAM
998. DE SCHAMPHELAIRE Bjorn ASFRA RACING TEAM
998. DE SCHEIRDER Sven ASFRA RACING TEAM
998. GRIJSEELS Erwin ASFRA RACING TEAM
998. HANSSENS Fabien ASFRA RACING TEAM
998. VAN WIJMEERSCH Kristof ASFRA RACING TEAM
998. VIAENE Jurgen ASFRA RACING TEAM
998. CRIEL Tom C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
998. DE ZUTTER Kristof C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
998. FIERS Davy C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
998. VAN DE KERCKHOVE Eddy CYCLING TEAM FIETSEN VANDEPUTTE
998. VAN GREMBERGEN Kendric CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS
998. BOEL David DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
998. BOONE Ken DMC- CYCLING TEAM
998. DEWULF Kenny DMC- CYCLING TEAM
998. SABO Pedro DMC- CYCLING TEAM
998. VYNCKE Marco DMC- CYCLING TEAM
998. EECKHOUT Kevin FIETSEN REMORY CYCLING TEAM
998. BRAEKEVELDT Pieter ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
998. MERTENS Nick ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
998. GALLE Stieven ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
998. BRACKE Tony JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM
998. SCHOONJANS Peter JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM
998. MATHYS Bjorn JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
998. STEVENS Nobby JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
998. DE VRIESE Nic KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
998. DOMS Steven KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
998. VAN HECKE Bart LINGIER VERSLUYS BEACHBIKERS VZW
998. VANDERHAEGEN Tom LUCA TEAM BELGIUM
998. VERMASSEN Jens LUCA TEAM BELGIUM
998. CORNELIS Pieter MIRMIL CYCLING TEAM
998. MOORTGAT Peter MIRMIL CYCLING TEAM
998. FRANCKAERT Gregory OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM
998. DE KOSTER Adilson RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
998. MAGINET Mathew RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
998. VAN BEVER Nico RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
998. VERSTRAETEN Bert RIJSCHOOL AH - GENTSE VS
998. DE POTTER Kjell ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
998. FOUQUET Kevin ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
998. VAN CLEEMPUTTE Timmy ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
998. VAN DE WALLE Mike ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
998. DE VRIESE Stijn SPORTVRIENDEN DRIES WIELSBEKE
998. HEYNS Kristoff TEAM ALIPLAST
998. NYS Mattias TEAM ALIPLAST
998. WEECKERS Timmy TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
998. DE DECKER Bjorn TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
998. DE MOL Bram TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE
998. CLAEYS Dimitri VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
998. DE GEYTER Benjamin VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
998. DE VREESE Vincent VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
998. ONGENA Matthias VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
998. VAN CAUTER Yannick VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM
998. VAN LUYCK Sven UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
998. DE KOKER Mario VAN EYCK SPORT
998. VIDTS Andy VAN EYCK SPORT
998. GOSSELIN Nicolai W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
998. CHRISTIAENS Sam WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
998. DE LANDTSHEER Steven WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
998. MARIUS Kristof WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
998. PENNE Frederik WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
998. ROGIERS Patrick WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
998. VENS Quincy WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT
998. DIERICKX Matthias WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
998. STOFFERIS Rieno WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
998. VANHAVERBEKE Jurgen WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
998. DE MUNSTER Gregory WIELERTEAM DECOCK-SPORTIVO MOORSELE
998. DE MAESSCHALCK Tom WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
998. LAUREYS Simon WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
998. OTT Stefan WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
998. PERSOONS Wim WIMI-GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
998. MAES Vincent WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
998. VERCAUTEREN Roberto WSC HOOP OP ZEGEN - BEVEREN
998. LAUREYS Stijn AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
998. MAES Lars AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
998. SORGELOOS Mario AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
998. TIGRINE Mehdi AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
998. TRICARICO Anthony MELBOTECH PRORACE CT Sluiten