TEAM OPTUM PRESENTED BY KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES ELITE
21
BERNATONIS Marius
LTU19870501 z.t.
FUJI TEST TEAM ELITE
22
WELLENS Bart
BEL19780810 z.t.
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC
23
DEVILLERS Gilles
BEL19850212 z.t.
LANDBOUWKREDIET EL.CP
24
SCHULTING Peter
NED19870819 z.t.
CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITE
25
VANMARCKE Sep
BEL19880728 z.t.
GARMIN-CERVELO EL.PTT
26
COMMEYNE Davy
BEL19800514 z.t.
LANDBOUWKREDIET EL.CP
27
BEKAERT Steve
BEL19901226 z.t.
LOTTO BELISOL U23 U23
28
HAMBROOK Kieran
NZL19910216 z.t.
MARCO POLO ELITE
29
MEURISSE Xandro
BEL19920131 z.t.
CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS U23
30
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
NED19930621 z.t.
CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE ELITE
31
BIHEL César
FRA19880411 z.t.
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - MAGIC-SPORTFOOD.DE ELITE
32
OP´T EYNDE Thomas
BEL19890111 z.t.
BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW ELITE
33
OLSSON Michael
SWE19860304 z.t.
TEAM CYKELCITY.SE ELITE
34
BOSMANS Wietse
BEL19911230 z.t.
BKCP - POWERPLUS U23.C
35
GHYLLEBERT Pieter
BEL19820613 z.t.
AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM EL.CMC
36
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL19881107 z.t.
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC
37
TOUQUET Joren
BEL19930128 z.t.
CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS U23
38
DECOUTTERE Jonas
BEL19860220 z.t.
BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER ELITE
39
DE CORTE Axel
BEL19920716 z.t.
CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS U23
40
EISING Tijmen
NED19910327 z.t.
SUNWEB - REVOR ELITE
41
TANIS Quentin
FRA19900327 z.t.
GEOFCO VILLE D ALGER ELITE
42
VAN ACKER Kevin
BEL19900508 z.t.
VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM U23
43
RAEYMAEKERS Jacob
BEL19880209 z.t.
BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER ELITE
44
JOUFFROY Arnaud
FRA19900221 z.t.
TELENET - FIDEA ELITE
45
TE BRAKE Remco
NED19881129 z.t.
CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE ELITE
46
VINGERLING Michael
NED19900628 z.t.
CT KOGA ELITE
47
KINCH Llewellyn
GBR19891023 z.t.
TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE U23
48
VANDROMME Evert
BEL19930120 z.t.
BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER U23
49
LANNOO Jaromir
BEL19920922 z.t.
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI U23
50
CARTON Laurent
BEL19890313 z.t.
COLBA SUPERANO HAM EL.CZC
51
DE VOS Lucas
BEL19920228 z.t.
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI U23
52
THILL Tom
LUX19900331 z.t.
TEAM DIFFERDANGE U23.C
53
GROEN Ike
NED19920531 z.t.
CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE ELITE
54
POELMAN Laurens
BEL19911027 z.t.
BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER U23
55
ARNAUD Grand
SUI19900828 z.t.
TELENET-FIDEA U23
56
KAUPAS Vytautas
LTU19820401 z.t.
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - MAGIC-SPORTFOOD.DE ELITE
57
VERCRUYCE Jim
BEL19881206 z.t.
COLBA SUPERANO HAM EL.CZC
58
VANDRIESSCHE Dieter
BEL19780708 z.t.
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI ELITE
59
BUEKEN Joeri
BEL19910301 z.t.
LANDBOUWKREDIET EL.CP
60
BOSTERS Jurrien
NED19910430 z.t.
METEC CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM ELITE
61
TANNER Jake
GBR19911106 z.t.
GEOFCO VILLE D AIGLER EL.CP
62
WILSON Edwin
SWE19890425 z.t.
TEAM CYKELCITY.SE ELITE
63
ZABEL Rick
GER19931207 z.t.
CONT TEAM RABOBANK ELITE
64
FERRARI Fabricio
URU19850603 z.t.
CAJA RURAL ELITE
65
BROERS Remco
NED19880515 z.t.
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - MAGIC-SPORTFOOD.DE ELITE
66
VANNESTE Evert
BEL19911210 z.t.
VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM U23
67
ROMERO ETXEBARRIA Igor
ESP19860711 z.t.
CAJA RURAL ELITE
68
GILBERT Jéröme
BEL19840122 z.t.
ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VERANDA´S EL.CP
69
ORBIE Stephen
BEL19880125 z.t.
VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM ELITE
70
VAN GROEN Arnoud
NED19831211 z.t.
ACCENT JOBS - WILLEMS VERANDA´S ELITE
71
BREYNE Jonathan
BEL19910104 z.t.
LANDBOUWKREDIET EL.CP
72
VERVERKEN Gerdy
BEL19750711 z.t.
DIRK VERSTUYFT CYCLING TEAM ELITE
73
RODRIGES Arqueles
RUS19880709 z.t.
RUSVELO ELITE
74
RUSSOM Meron
ERI19870312 z.t.
MTN QHUBEKA ELITE
75
REINDERS Elmar
NED19920314 z.t.
METEC CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM ELITE
76
VAN LUIJK Sven
NED19891013 z.t.
CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITE
77
BARTLETT Chris
NED19860812 z.t.
MARCO POLO ELITE
78
NORMAND Ronny
BEL19880627 z.t.
COLBA SUPERANO HAM EL.CZC
79
DE KORT Bram
NED19910607 z.t.
CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITE
80
LENNERTZ Sam
BEL19900903 z.t.
UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN U23
81
LIGNEEL Brian
BEL19891112 z.t.
TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE ELITE
82
BELLEMAKERS Dirk
NED19840119 z.t.
LANDBOUWKREDIET EL.CP
83
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
ETH19910825 z.t.
MTN QHUBEKA ELITE
84
D CHAUNER Michael
USA19860919 z.t.
CYKELCITY ELITE
85
GOUGH Frasser
NZL19930209 z.t.
ROCK WERCHTER U23
86
BOEVE Mats
NED19900324 z.t.
CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE ELITE
87
DE WAELE Bert
BEL19750721 z.t.
LANDBOUWKREDIET EL.CP
88
SOLADAY Thomas
USA19830820 z.t.
TEAM OPTUM PRESENTED BY KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES ELITE
89
GROEN Dex
NED19900808 z.t.
METEC CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM ELITE
90
WHEATCROFT Matt
NZL19931223 z.t.
CT TOMACC U23
91
ANTHONY Jesse
USA19850612 z.t.
TEAM OPTUM PRESENTED BY KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES ELITE
92
MIRONOV Alexander
RUS19840122 z.t.
RUSVELO ELITE
93
DELFOSSE Sébastien
BEL19821129 z.t.
LANDBOUWKREDIET EL.CP
94
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
BEL19930430 z.t.
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM U23.C
95
DE BEER Pim
NED19870704 z.t.
CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITE
96
VAN MELSEN Kevin
BEL19870401 z.t.
ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VERANDA´S EL.CP
97
DECLERCQ Tim
BEL19890321 z.t.
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR EL.CP
98
GOESINNEN Floris
NED19831030 z.t.
DRAPAC CYCLING ELITE
99
HAYNES Hammish
GBR19740305 z.t.
COLBA SUPERANO HAM ELITE
100
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
ESP19890506 z.t.
CAJA RURAL ELITE
101
MANIUSIS Martynas
LTU19890816 z.t.
FUJI TEST TEAM ELITE
102
MAES Jo
BEL19850330 z.t.
VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM ELITE
103
ROOSEN Sjors
NED19910918 z.t.
CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITE
104
SCHIPPER Jesper
NED19920917 z.t.
CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE ELITE
105
LAMMERTINK Steven
NED19900831 z.t.
CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITE
106
PODZNYAKOV Kirill
RUS19890120 z.t.
VL. TECHNICS ABUTRIEK ELITE
107
BEUKEBOOM Dion
NED19890202 z.t.
CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE ELITE
108
VERMEERSCH Gianni
BEL19921119 z.t.
BKCP - POWERPLUS U23.C
109
KLIMOV Serguei
RUS19800707 z.t.
RUSVELO ELITE
110
CAPPELLE Andy
BEL19790430 z.t.
ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VERANDA´S EL.CP
111
CORNU Dominique
BEL19851010 z.t.
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR EL.CP
112
ZHURKIN Nikolay
RUS19910505 z.t.
RUSVELO ELITE
113
ZWIZANSKI Scott
USA19770529 z.t.
TEAM OPTUM PRESENTED BY KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES ELITE
114
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
BEL19850620 z.t.
BKCP - POWERPLUS EL.CMC
115
ADAMS Joeri
BEL19891015 z.t.
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC
116
CACCIA Diego
ITA19810731 z.t.
FARNESE VINI SELLE ITALIA ELITE
117
PAAJANEN Paavo
FIN19880425 z.t.
FUJI TEST TEAM ELITE
118
LINDEMAN Adrie
NED19851021 z.t.
METEC CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM ELITE
119
FRANCOIS Jurgen
BEL19850326 z.t.
COLBA SUPERANO HAM EL.CZC
120
HULSMANS Kevin
BEL19780411 z.t.
FARNESE VINI EL.CP
121
GIORDANI Leonardo
ITA19770527 z.t.
FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA ELITE
122
ASSELMAN Jesper
NED19900312 z.t.
RAIKO STÖLTING ELITE
123
DE MERLIER Giovanni
BEL19921201 z.t.
DIFFERDANGE U23
124
SIMUNEK Radomir
CZE19830906 z.t.
BKCP POWER PLUS ELITE
125
DE PATRE Roberto
ITA19880913 z.t.
FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA ELITE
126
BENENATI Cristiano
ITA19820715 z.t.
FARNESE VINI - SELLE ITALIA ELITE
127
MEISEN Marcel
GER19890108 z.t.
BKCP - POWERPLUS ELITE
128
DOMAGALSKI Karol
POL19890908 z.t.
CAJA RURAL ELITE
129
WALSLEBEN Philipp
GER19871119 z.t.
BKCP - POWERPLUS ELITE
130
ATKINS Josh
NZL19920628 z.t.
TREK LIVESTRONG U23
131
KOHLVELTER Kevin
LUX19901005 z.t.
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - MAGIC-SPORTFOOD.DE ELITE
132
ADAMS Jens
BEL19920605 z.t.
BKCP - POWERPLUS U23.C
133
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
BEL19880330 z.t.
STYLE & CONCEPT EL.MC
134
MACIC Christopher
NZL19880801 z.t.
MARCO POLO CYCLING TEAM ELITE
135
PAUWELS Kevin
BEL19840412 z.t.
SUNWEB-REVOR EL.CMC
136
AERNOUTS Jim
BEL19890323 z.t.
SUNWEB-REVOR EL.CMC
137
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
BEL19931210 z.t.
BKCP - POWERPLUS U23.C
138
SMIT Dennis
NED19810213 z.t.
METEC CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM ELITE
139
PIERRAT Julien
FRA19910319 z.t.
TEAM DIFFERDANGE U23.C
140
LALOUETTE Kevin
FRA19840218 z.t.
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE ELITE
141
EECKHOUT Niko
BEL19701216 z.t.
AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM EL.CMC
142
ALBERT Niels
BEL19860205 z.t.
BKCP - POWERPLUS EL.CMC
143
THIJS Al
NED19800616 z.t.
AA DRINK ELITE
144
LEGLEY Matthias
BEL19910115 z.t.
CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS U23
145
MIDLARSKY Michael
USA19891117 z.t.
CHIPOTLE TEAM ELITE
146
VANDEN BAK Laurent
BEL19891002 z.t.
CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS ELITE
147
MANAKOV Victor
RUS19920609 z.t.
RUSVELO ELITE
148
VERBIST Evert
BEL19840627 z.t.
ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VERANDA´S EL.CP
149
VAN NIEKERK Dennis
RSA19841019 z.t.
MTN QHUBEKA ELITE
150
POTGIETER Bradley
RSA19890511 z.t.
MTN QHUBEKA ELITE
151
COLIN Anthony
FRA19850322 z.t.
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE ELITE
152
GODERIS Jelle
BEL19910324 z.t.
FUJI TEST TEAM U23
153
ZIRBEL Tom
USA19781030 z.t.
TEAM OPTUM PRESENTED BY KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES ELITE
154
VENTER Jaco
RSA19870213 z.t.
MTN QHUBEKA ELITE
155
VANBECELAERE Tom
BEL19820107 z.t.
COLBA SUPERANO HAM EL.CZC
156
CARLESS Robin
BEL19920414 z.t.
TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE U23
157
DEVOLDERE Niki
BEL19760626 z.t.
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI ELITE
158
JODTS Sven
BEL19881014 z.t.
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR EL.CP
159
WAGNER Robert Thomas
GER19830417 3H26´38" 00´45"
RADIOSHACK-NISSAN EL.PTT
160
BAUGNIES Jérôme
BEL19870401 z.t. z.t.
TEAM NETAPP EL.CP
161
FLAHAUT Dennis
FRA19781128 3H26´48" 00´55"
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE ELITE
162
DE TROYER Tim
BEL19900811 z.t. z.t.
VERANDA WILLEMS U23
163
VANCRAEYNEST Kevin
BEL19890609 3H26´55" 01´02"
VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM ELITE
164
ATZORI Umberto
NED19880107 3H27´01" 01´08"
METEC CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM ELITE
165
PEETERS Rob
BEL19850702 z.t. z.t.
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC
166
LAPIERRE Stijn
BEL19920304 3H28´03" 02´10"
LUCA TEAM BELGIUM U23
167
VAN DEN ABBEELE Yoakim
BEL19910718 3H28´23" 02´30"
CYCLING TEAM SOENENS-CONSTRUKT GLAS U23
168
ENGELS Marek
BEL19920825 3H28´58" 03´05"
TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE U23
169
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom
BEL19870513 z.t. z.t.
PROV. AFD. WEST-VLAANDEREN WBV ELITE
DNF
LASCA Francesco
ITA19880329
CAJA RURAL ELITE
DNF
RIABKIN Alexander
RUS19890501
CAJA RURAL ELITE
DNF
GOMEZ Yelko
PAN19890309
CAJA RURAL ELITE
DNF
MOYANO Enzo
ARG19890215
CAJA RURAL ELITE
DNF
VAN VOOREN Steven
BEL19861005
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR EL.CP
DNF
STEVENS Timothy
BEL19890326
OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM ELITE
DNF
MARGALIOT Ran
ISR19880718
TEAM SAXO BANK ELITE
DNF
DECEUNINCK Nico
BEL19740709
CYCLING TEAM HELSMOORTEL LUTHO ELITE
DNF
GREEN Mathew
GBR19881002
MARCO POLO CYCLING TEAM ELITE
DNF
ABRHA Ferekalski
ERI19860610
MTN QHUBEKA ELITE
DNF
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
RSA19870906
MTN QHUBEKA ELITE
DNF
ORAM James
NZL19930617
TREK LIVESTRONG U23
DNF
DE WAELE Alessandro
BEL19911118
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI U23
DNF
BOSSUYT Matthias
BEL19910119
SUNWEB-REVOR U23.C
DNF
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED19910807
CT TELENET FIDEA ELITE
DNF
BULTYNCK Kenneth
BEL19890520
ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM ELITE
DNF
BODEN Stef
BEL19900731
SUNWEB-REVOR U23.C
DNF
VANTORNOUT Klaas
BEL19820519
SUNWEB-REVOR EL.CMC
DNF
LINDAU Philip
SWE19910818
TEAM CYKELCITY.SE ELITE
DNF
DAHLSTRÖM Jesper
SWE19900105
TEAM CYKELCITY.SE ELITE
DNF
BROBERG Johan
SWE19920512
TEAM CYKELCITY.SE ELITE
DNF
PÖLDER Robert
SWE19910621
TEAM CYKELCITY.SE ELITE
DNF
KUYPERS Bart
BEL19780706
VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM ELITE
DNF
KARWOWSKI Cameron
NZL19910403
MARCO POLO U23.C
DNF
SHIFERAW Solomon Bitew
ETH19870713
MARCO POLO CYCLING TEAM ELITE
DNF
KINFE Yerga
ETH19880219
MARCO POLO CT ELITE
DNF
BRAET Vinnie
BEL19910812
SUNWEB-REVOR U23.C
DNF
DERYCKE Giorgio
BEL19930415
OVYTA-EIJSSEN-ACROG CYCLING TEAM U23
DNF
MOWATT James
AUS19900528
COLBA SUPRANO HAM U23
DNF
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
BEL19870210
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR EL.CP
DNF
NICOLSON Michael
GBR19850810
GEOFCO ELITE
DNF
SPRAGG James
GBR19870719
GEOFCO VILLE D AIGLER EL.CP
DNF
DE DECKER Bjorn
BEL19881010
TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE ELITE
DNF
WILLEMS Pieter
BEL19920701
TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE U23
DNF
DE MOL Bram
BEL19880907
TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE ELITE
DNF
CAEN Jeroen
BEL19930413
TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE U23
DNF
BEENS Sebastiaan
NED19900401
TERRA FOOTWEAR U23
DNF
VUYLSTEKER Pieter
BEL19900503
DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK U23
DNF
HONIG Reinier
NED19831028
LANDBOUWKREDIET ELITE
DNF
MAERTENS Elias
BEL19920622
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI U23
DNF
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
LTU19851208
MOVISTAR TEAM ELITE
DNF
NEIRYNCK Stijn
BEL19850914
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - MERCATOR EL.CP
DNF
VERSTRAETE Ludwig
BEL19921119
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE U23
DNF
TENNENT James
RSA19890304
FUJI TEST TEAM ELITE
DNF
BUDARAGIN Alexander
RUS19860924
RUSVELO ELITE
DNF
DEBACKERE Pieter-jan
BEL19880304
DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK ELITE
DNF
GIJSEMBERGT Kevin
BEL19861218
TERRA FOOTWEAR - BICYCLE LINE ELITE
DNF
PATTEN Daniel
GBR19860711
SOENENS CONSTRUKT GLAS ELITE
DNF
PETRUS Lubomir
CZE19900717
BLCP POWER PLUS U23
DNF
VINK Rodin
NED19900426
TERRA FOOTWEAR U23
DNF
VAN DE WAETER Sean
BEL19910409
GEOFCO VILLE D ALGER U23
DNF
CALLEEUW Joeri
BEL19850805
BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER ELITE
DNF
BARBE Koen
BEL19810120
LANDBOUWKREDIET EL.CP
DNF
DRANCOURT Pierre
FRA19820510
ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE EL.CP
DNF
DELIE Kevin
BEL19880808
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT-MATEXI ELITE
DNF
TOBIN Angus
AUS19920618
TERRA FOOTWEAR BICYCLE LINE U23
Wedstrijden van 06/09/2012
Kies een wedstrijddatum
Open the calendar popup.
06/09 BLANKENBERGE (W)
1.12B - ind.reg.wedstr.(100-120 km) Elite z.c./U23 - Open omloop
06/09 KOEKELARE (W)
1.12B - ind.reg.wedstr.(100-120 km) Elite z.c./U23 - Open omloop
06/09 SINT GILLIS WAAS (O)
1.12B - ind.reg.wedstr.(100-120 km) Elite z.c./U23 - Open omloop
06/09 IZEGEM (W)
Elites m.c./z.c./U23