1 Michael Mørkøv - Team Saxo Bank 4.11.25
2 Christian Moberg Jørgensen - Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
3 Michael Reihs - Christina Watches - Onfone
4 Christian Ranneries - Team Concordia Forsikring
5 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen - Team Tre-For
6 Søren Pugdahl Pedersen - Blue Water Cycling
7 Mads Lilholm Meyer - Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard 0.10
8 Thomas Guldhammer - Team Tre-For 0.31
9 Morten Øllegaard - Team Concordia Forsikring 1.46
10 Mark Sehested Pedersen - Blue Water Cycling
11 Nicolai Brøchner - Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
12 Sebastian Lander - Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
13 Rolf Nyborg Broge - Blue Water Cycling
14 Mads Moltke Steen - BikeToyz - Kvickly Odder
15 Martin Pedersen - Christina Watches - Onfone
16 Rasmus Guldhammer - Christina Watches - Onfone
17 Kalle Corneliussen - Herning CK
18 Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen - Team Tre-For
19 Mathias Holm Hemmsen - Team Tre-For
20 Jesper Juul Andreasen - Bornholm Pro Cycling
21 Patrick Clausen - Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
22 Alexander Mørk - Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
23 Rasmus Boje Vendelbo Juliussen - Bornholm Pro Cycling
24 Henrik Åbom - Cykel City
25 Jesper Hansen - Odder CK
26 Kristian Allan Sobota - Christina Watches - Onfone
27 Mathias Øllegaard - J. Jensen - Sandstød Salg og Event
28 Mathias Lisson - Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
29 René Jørgensen - Christina Watches - Onfone
30 Mark Petersen - J. Jensen - Sandstød Salg og Event
31 Andreas Rosenberg - Næstved BC
32 Andreas Theil - CK Ringen
33 Thomas Frei - Christina Watches - Onefone
34 Jesper Odgaard Nielsen - Blue Water Cycling
35 Lasse Norman Hansen - Blue Water Cycling
36 Lasse Lyhne Iversen - Odder CK
37 Heine Hansen - Bornholm Pro Cykling
38 Morten Høberg - Team Concordia Forsikring
39 Nikola Aistrup - Team Concordia Forsikring
40 Rasmus Mygind - Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
41 Christian Juul Andreasen - Bornholm Pro Cycling
42 Klaus Vorgod Kristensen - Herning CK 1.57
43 Andreas Frisch - Blue Water Cycling
44 Anders Damgaard Christiansen - BikeToyz - Kvickly Odder
45 Jørgen Hertz - CK Fix
46 Mikkel Mortensen - Team Concordia Forsikring
47 Magnus Cort Nielsen - Team Concordia Forsikring
48 Claus Holm - J. Jensen - Sandstød Salg og Event
49 Mikkel Black Christensen - Odder CK
50 Aske Louring Vorre - Team Tre-For
51 Martin Toft Madsen - Bornholm Pro Cycling
52 Casper Folsach - Team Concordia Forsikring
53 Johan Broberg - Cykel City
54 Klaus Hieronymus Stenger - Team Tre-For
55 Morten Christensen - Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
56 Christian Jersild Jensen - Blue Water Cycling
57 Jimmi Sørensen - Christina Watches - Onfone
58 Thomas W. Madsen - Team Tre-For 2.04
59 Jacob Gye Madsen - Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard 2.07
60 Magnus Damsbo Lund - Team Lyngby CC 2.13
61 Markus Kilsgaard - Lyngby CC
62 Stig Hemmingsen - J. Jensen - Sandstød Salg og Event
63 Michael Ellermann Jæger - J. Jensen - Sandstød Salg og Event
64 Jesper Mørkøv - J. Jensen - Sandstød Salg og Event
65 Kristian Haugaard Jensen - Team Tre-For 2.19
66 Patrik Eriksson - J. Jensen - Sandstød Salg og Event 2.27
67 Øystein Blom-Ohlsen - Åsane CK 2.33
68 Jacob Linkis - Odder CK 2.40
69 Mike Lauge - Hvidovre CK 2.49
70 Martin Hansen - Odder CK
71 Philip Nielsen - Team Concordia Forsikring
72 Adrian Udesen - J. Jensen - Sandstød Salg og Event
73 Sebastian Bidstrup Andersen - Bornholm Pro Cycling
74 Michael Johansen - Bornholm Pro Cycling 4.04
75 Nicki Østergaard-Nielsen - Glud & Marstrand - LRØ 4.41
76 Rasmus Louring Vorre - Team Tre-For 5.00
77 Kasper Malmkjær - Herning CK 12.54
78 Michel Sandstød - J. Jensen - Sandstød Salg og Event Sluiten