1 GALIMZYANOV Denis KATUSHA TEAM à 0: 0: 0
2 MODOLO Sacha COLNAGO - CSF INOX à 0: 0: 0
3 HAEDO Juan Jose TEAM SAXO BANK à 0: 0: 0
4 PELUCCHI Matteo TEAM EUROPCAR à 0: 0: 0
5 VENTOSO Francisco MOVISTAR TEAM à 0: 0: 0
6 KREDER Raymond GARMIN-BARRACUDA à 0: 0: 0
7 COLLI Daniele TEAM TYPE1 - SANOFI à 0: 0: 0
8 JULES Justin VERANDA RIDEAU-SUPER U à 0: 0: 0
9 CAETHOVEN Steven ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VER. à 0: 0: 0
10 BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ-BIG MAT à 0: 0: 0
11 MATHEOU Romain VERANDA RIDEAU-SUPER U à 0: 0: 0
12 KREDER Michel GARMIN-BARRACUDA à 0: 0: 0
13 ENGOULVENT Jimmy SAUR - SOJASUN à 0: 0: 0
14 TEKLEHAYANOT Daniel GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM à 0: 0: 0
15 HERMANS Ben RADIOSHACK-NISSAN à 0: 0: 0
16 HUPOND Thierry ARGOS - SHIMANO à 0: 0: 0
17 DUMOULIN Samuel COFIDIS,LE CREDIT EN LIG. à 0: 0: 0
18 BACQUET Fabien AUBER 93 à 0: 0: 0
19 COLBRELLI Sonny COLNAGO - CSF INOX à 0: 0: 0
20 VACHON Florian BRETAGNE - SCHULLER à 0: 0: 0
21 GENIEZ Alexandre ARGOS - SHIMANO à 0: 0: 0
22 CASPER Jimmy AG2R LA MONDIALE à 0: 0: 0
23 DENIS Kevin VERANDA RIDEAU-SUPER U à 0: 0: 0
24 ZINGLE Romain COFIDIS,LE CREDIT EN LIG. à 0: 0: 0
25 OLIVEIRA Nelson RADIOSHACK-NISSAN à 0: 0: 0
26 SPRICK Matthieu ARGOS - SHIMANO à 0: 0: 0
27 HALLEGUEN Mathieu BRETAGNE - SCHULLER à 0: 0: 0
28 PLAZA Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM à 0: 0: 0
29 THIRE Jonathan AUBER 93 à 0: 0: 0
30 BAKELANTS Jan RADIOSHACK-NISSAN à 0: 0: 0
31 TANNER David TEAM SAXO BANK à 0: 0: 0
32 COLEDAN Marco COLNAGO - CSF INOX à 0: 0: 0
33 LANCASTER Brett GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM à 0: 0: 0
34 ROSSLER Sébastien GARMIN-BARRACUDA à 0: 0: 0
35 DELAPLACE Anthony SAUR - SOJASUN à 0: 0: 0
36 EDET Nicolas COFIDIS,LE CREDIT EN LIG. à 0: 0: 0
37 BICHOT Freddy VERANDA RIDEAU-SUPER U à 0: 0: 0
38 ROUSSEAU Nicolas AUBER 93 à 0: 0: 0
39 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MOVISTAR TEAM à 0: 0: 0
40 JARRIER Benoît VERANDA RIDEAU-SUPER U à 0: 0: 0
41 CHUZHDA Oleg ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VER. à 0: 0: 0
42 BERARD Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE à 0: 0: 0
43 LEQUATRE Geoffroy BRETAGNE - SCHULLER à 0: 0: 0
44 GRETSCH Pratick ARGOS - SHIMANO à 0: 0: 0
45 EL FARES Julien TEAM TYPE1 - SANOFI à 0: 0: 0
46 EFIMKIN Alexander TEAM TYPE1 - SANOFI à 0: 0: 0
47 GESLIN Anthony FDJ-BIG MAT à 0: 0: 0
48 ZABRISKIE David GARMIN-BARRACUDA à 0: 0: 0
49 KOCJAN Jure TEAM TYPE1 - SANOFI à 0: 0: 0
50 DURBRIDGE Luke GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM à 0: 0: 0
51 KERN Christophe TEAM EUROPCAR à 0: 0: 0
52 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM à 0: 0: 0
53 MOLARD Rudy COFIDIS,LE CREDIT EN LIG. à 0: 0: 0
54 IGNATYEV Mikhail KATUSHA TEAM à 0: 0: 0
55 VERSCHOOR Martijn TEAM TYPE1 - SANOFI à 0: 0: 0
56 IGNATENKO Petr KATUSHA TEAM à 0: 0: 0
57 TRONET Steven AUBER 93 à 0: 0: 0
58 DIDIER Laurent RADIOSHACK-NISSAN à 0: 0: 0
59 TALANSKY Andrew GARMIN-BARRACUDA à 0: 0: 0
60 ELMIGER Martin AG2R LA MONDIALE à 0: 0: 0
61 BOARO Manuele TEAM SAXO BANK à 0: 0: 0
62 DEKKER Thomas GARMIN-BARRACUDA à 0: 0: 0
63 LE LAY David SAUR - SOJASUN à 0: 0: 0
64 FEILLU Brice SAUR - SOJASUN à 0: 0: 0
65 DRUJON Mathieu AUBER 93 à 0: 0: 0
66 PASQUALON Andréa COLNAGO - CSF INOX à 0: 0: 0
67 ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR à 0: 0: 0
68 MENCHOV Denis KATUSHA TEAM à 0: 0: 0
69 GERARD Arnaud FDJ-BIG MAT à 0: 0: 0
70 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VER. à 0: 0: 0
71 RACAULT Ronan AUBER 93 à 0: 0: 0
72 DURET Sébastien BRETAGNE - SCHULLER à 0: 0: 0
73 VERBIST Event ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VER. à 0: 0: 0
74 FROHLINGER Johannes ARGOS - SHIMANO à 0: 0: 0
75 DE VOGHT Wim ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VER. à 0: 0: 0
76 MIYAZAWA Takashi TEAM SAXO BANK à 0: 0: 0
77 SCHLECK Andy RADIOSHACK-NISSAN à 0: 0: 0
78 BENNETT George RADIOSHACK-NISSAN à 0: 0: 0
79 KARPETS Vladimir MOVISTAR TEAM à 0: 0: 0
80 ZARGARI Amir AG2R LA MONDIALE à 0: 0: 0
81 FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ-BIG MAT à 0: 0: 0
82 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ-BIG MAT à 0: 0: 0
83 LE BON Johan BRETAGNE - SCHULLER à 0: 0: 0
84 CUSIN Remi TEAM TYPE1 - SANOFI à 0: 0: 0
85 GUSTOV Volodymir TEAM SAXO BANK à 0: 0: 0
86 HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM à 0: 0: 0
87 CHTIOUI Rafaa TEAM EUROPCAR à 0: 0: 0
88 LOMBARDI Omar COLNAGO - CSF INOX à 0: 0: 0
89 GAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR à 0: 0: 0
90 VERMEULEN Franck VERANDA RIDEAU-SUPER U à 0: 0: 0
91 POUX Paul SAUR - SOJASUN à 0: 0: 0
92 WILSON Matthew GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM à 0: 0: 0
93 PERGET Mathieu AG2R LA MONDIALE à 0: 0: 0
94 DI CORRADO Andrea COLNAGO - CSF INOX à 0: 0: 0
95 VALENTIN Tristan COFIDIS,LE CREDIT EN LIG. à 0: 0: 0
96 WEENING Pieter GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM à 0: 0: 0
97 GEORGES Sylvain AG2R LA MONDIALE à 0: 0: 0
98 VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR à 0: 0: 0
99 BRUTT Pavel KATUSHA TEAM à 0: 0: 0
100 BELKOV Maxim KATUSHA TEAM à 0: 0: 0
101 MOUREY Françis FDJ-BIG MAT à 0: 0: 0
102 HABEAUX Grégory ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VER. à 0: 0: 0
103 BUFFAZ Mickael COFIDIS,LE CREDIT EN LIG. à 0: 0:56
104 HARDY Romain BRETAGNE - SCHULLER à 0: 0: 0
105 DAMUSEAU Thomas ARGOS - SHIMANO à 0: 4:57
General:
1) GALIMZYANOV Denis KATUSHA TEAM à 0: 0: 0
2) JARRIER Benoît VERANDA RIDEAU-SUPER U à 0: 0: 2
3) MODOLO Sacha COLNAGO - CSF INOX à 0: 0: 4
4) IGNATYEV Mikhail KATUSHA TEAM à 0: 0: 4
5) HAEDO Juan Jose TEAM SAXO BANK à 0: 0: 6
6) COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ-BIG MAT à 0: 0: 6
7) PELUCCHI Matteo TEAM EUROPCAR à 0: 0:10
8) VENTOSO Francisco MOVISTAR TEAM à 0: 0:10
9) KREDER Raymond GARMIN-BARRACUDA à 0: 0:10
10) COLLI Daniele TEAM TYPE1 - SANOFI à 0: 0:10
11) JULES Justin VERANDA RIDEAU-SUPER U à 0: 0:10
12) CAETHOVEN Steven ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VER. à 0: 0:10
13) BOUHANNI Nacer FDJ-BIG MAT à 0: 0:10
14) MATHEOU Romain VERANDA RIDEAU-SUPER U à 0: 0:10
15) KREDER Michel GARMIN-BARRACUDA à 0: 0:10
16) ENGOULVENT Jimmy SAUR - SOJASUN à 0: 0:10
17) TEKLEHAYANOT Daniel GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM à 0: 0:10
18) HERMANS Ben RADIOSHACK-NISSAN à 0: 0:10
19) HUPOND Thierry ARGOS - SHIMANO à 0: 0:10
20) DUMOULIN Samuel COFIDIS,LE CREDIT EN LIG. à 0: 0:10
21) BACQUET Fabien AUBER 93 à 0: 0:10
22) COLBRELLI Sonny COLNAGO - CSF INOX à 0: 0:10
23) VACHON Florian BRETAGNE - SCHULLER à 0: 0:10
24) GENIEZ Alexandre ARGOS - SHIMANO à 0: 0:10
25) CASPER Jimmy AG2R LA MONDIALE à 0: 0:10
26) DENIS Kevin VERANDA RIDEAU-SUPER U à 0: 0:10
27) ZINGLE Romain COFIDIS,LE CREDIT EN LIG. à 0: 0:10
28) OLIVEIRA Nelson RADIOSHACK-NISSAN à 0: 0:10
29) SPRICK Matthieu ARGOS - SHIMANO à 0: 0:10
30) HALLEGUEN Mathieu BRETAGNE - SCHULLER à 0: 0:10
31) PLAZA Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM à 0: 0:10
32) THIRE Jonathan AUBER 93 à 0: 0:10
33) BAKELANTS Jan RADIOSHACK-NISSAN à 0: 0:10
34) TANNER David TEAM SAXO BANK à 0: 0:10
35) COLEDAN Marco COLNAGO - CSF INOX à 0: 0:10
36) LANCASTER Brett GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM à 0: 0:10
37) ROSSLER Sébastien GARMIN-BARRACUDA à 0: 0:10
38) DELAPLACE Anthony SAUR - SOJASUN à 0: 0:10
39) EDET Nicolas COFIDIS,LE CREDIT EN LIG. à 0: 0:10
40) BICHOT Freddy VERANDA RIDEAU-SUPER U à 0: 0:10
41) ROUSSEAU Nicolas AUBER 93 à 0: 0:10
42) KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MOVISTAR TEAM à 0: 0:10
43) CHUZHDA Oleg ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VER. à 0: 0:10
44) BERARD Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE à 0: 0:10
45) LEQUATRE Geoffroy BRETAGNE - SCHULLER à 0: 0:10
46) GRETSCH Pratick ARGOS - SHIMANO à 0: 0:10
47) EL FARES Julien TEAM TYPE1 - SANOFI à 0: 0:10
48) EFIMKIN Alexander TEAM TYPE1 - SANOFI à 0: 0:10
49) GESLIN Anthony FDJ-BIG MAT à 0: 0:10
50) ZABRISKIE David GARMIN-BARRACUDA à 0: 0:10
51) KOCJAN Jure TEAM TYPE1 - SANOFI à 0: 0:10
52) DURBRIDGE Luke GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM à 0: 0:10
53) KERN Christophe TEAM EUROPCAR à 0: 0:10
54) CASTROVIEJO Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM à 0: 0:10
55) MOLARD Rudy COFIDIS,LE CREDIT EN LIG. à 0: 0:10
56) VERSCHOOR Martijn TEAM TYPE1 - SANOFI à 0: 0:10
57) IGNATENKO Petr KATUSHA TEAM à 0: 0:10
58) TRONET Steven AUBER 93 à 0: 0:10
59) DIDIER Laurent RADIOSHACK-NISSAN à 0: 0:10
60) TALANSKY Andrew GARMIN-BARRACUDA à 0: 0:10
61) ELMIGER Martin AG2R LA MONDIALE à 0: 0:10
62) BOARO Manuele TEAM SAXO BANK à 0: 0:10
63) DEKKER Thomas GARMIN-BARRACUDA à 0: 0:10
64) LE LAY David SAUR - SOJASUN à 0: 0:10
65) FEILLU Brice SAUR - SOJASUN à 0: 0:10
66) DRUJON Mathieu AUBER 93 à 0: 0:10
67) PASQUALON Andréa COLNAGO - CSF INOX à 0: 0:10
68) ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR à 0: 0:10
69) MENCHOV Denis KATUSHA TEAM à 0: 0:10
70) GERARD Arnaud FDJ-BIG MAT à 0: 0:10
71) VAN GOOLEN Jurgen ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VER. à 0: 0:10
72) RACAULT Ronan AUBER 93 à 0: 0:10
73) DURET Sébastien BRETAGNE - SCHULLER à 0: 0:10
74) VERBIST Event ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VER. à 0: 0:10
75) FROHLINGER Johannes ARGOS - SHIMANO à 0: 0:10
76) DE VOGHT Wim ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VER. à 0: 0:10
77) MIYAZAWA Takashi TEAM SAXO BANK à 0: 0:10
78) SCHLECK Andy RADIOSHACK-NISSAN à 0: 0:10
79) BENNETT George RADIOSHACK-NISSAN à 0: 0:10
80) KARPETS Vladimir MOVISTAR TEAM à 0: 0:10
81) ZARGARI Amir AG2R LA MONDIALE à 0: 0:10
82) FEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ-BIG MAT à 0: 0:10
83) LE BON Johan BRETAGNE - SCHULLER à 0: 0:10
84) CUSIN Remi TEAM TYPE1 - SANOFI à 0: 0:10
85) GUSTOV Volodymir TEAM SAXO BANK à 0: 0:10
86) HERRADA Jesus MOVISTAR TEAM à 0: 0:10
87) CHTIOUI Rafaa TEAM EUROPCAR à 0: 0:10
88) LOMBARDI Omar COLNAGO - CSF INOX à 0: 0:10
89) GAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR à 0: 0:10
90) VERMEULEN Franck VERANDA RIDEAU-SUPER U à 0: 0:10
91) POUX Paul SAUR - SOJASUN à 0: 0:10
92) WILSON Matthew GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM à 0: 0:10
93) PERGET Mathieu AG2R LA MONDIALE à 0: 0:10
94) DI CORRADO Andrea COLNAGO - CSF INOX à 0: 0:10
95) VALENTIN Tristan COFIDIS,LE CREDIT EN LIG. à 0: 0:10
96) WEENING Pieter GREENEDGE CYCLING TEAM à 0: 0:10
97) GEORGES Sylvain AG2R LA MONDIALE à 0: 0:10
98) VOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR à 0: 0:10
99) BRUTT Pavel KATUSHA TEAM à 0: 0:10
100 BELKOV Maxim KATUSHA TEAM à 0: 0:10
101 MOUREY Françis FDJ-BIG MAT à 0: 0:10
102 HABEAUX Grégory ACCENT JOBS-WILLEMS VER. à 0: 0:10
103 HARDY Romain BRETAGNE - SCHULLER à 0: 0:10
104 BUFFAZ Mickael COFIDIS,LE CREDIT EN LIG. à 0: 1: 6
105 DAMUSEAU Thomas ARGOS - SHIMANO à 0: 5: 7 Sluiten