1 20 ITA VIVIANI ELIA 4:45'58
2 65 ITA COLLI DANIELE 4:45'58
3 97 ARG RICHEZE MAXIMILIAN 4:45'58
4 114 ITA CESARO ROBERTO 4:45'58
5 78 ITA MAGGIORE GIANLUCA 4:45'58
6 44 ITA FAVILLI ELIA 4:45'58
7 71 ITA BAGGIO FILIPPO 4:45'58
8 6 ITA VIGANO' DAVIDE 4:45'58
9 85 ITA COLBRELLI SONNY 4:45'58
10 23 ITA CORIONI CLAUDIO 4:45'58
11 31 COL SERPA JOS‚ 4:45'58
12 34 ESP MORENO JAVIER 4:45'58
13 67 AUT PREIDLER GEORG 4:45'58
14 32 COL RUBIANO MIGUEL ANGEL 4:45'58
15 127 ITA FRAPPORTI MARCO 4:45'58
16 80 ITA ROCCHETTI FEDERICO 4:45'58
17 39 ITA SANTORO ANTONIO 4:45'58
18 130 ITA RATTI ARISTIDE 4:45'58
19 73 ITA BAILETTI PAOLO 4:45'58
20 9 ITA CIMOLAI DAVIDE 4:45'58
21 17 POL PATERSKI MACIEJ 4:45'58
22 62 SUI BERTOGLIATI RUBENS 4:45'58
23 51 COL FORERO JUAN PABLO 4:45'58
24 125 ITA DE MARIA GIUSEPPE 4:45'58
25 72 MDA BERDOS OLEG 4:45'58
26 43 ITA FAILLI FRANCESCO 4:45'58
27 63 NOR LAENGEN VEGARD STAKE 4:45'58
28 74 ITA BOSISIO GABRIELE 4:46'05 7
29 5 ITA CUNEGO DAMIANO 4:46'05 7
30 96 ARG RICHEZE MAURO ABEL 4:46'08 10
31 111 ITA BIONDO MAURIZIO 4:46'08 10
32 100 JPN UCHIMA KOHEI 4:46'08 10
33 28 ITA REDA FRANCESCO 4:46'13 15
34 47 ITA MAZZANTI LUCA 4:46'13 15
35 60 COL SUAREZ JUAN PABLO 4:46'13 15
36 56 COL PENA VICTOR HUGO 4:46'13 15
37 1 ITA PIETROPOLLI DANIELE 4:46'13 15
38 59 COL ROMERO JEFFRY 4:46'13 15
39 52 COL CHALAPUD ROBINSON 4:46'13 15
40 12 GER NERZ DOMINIK 4:46'13 15
41 24 ITA DI PAOLO FRANCESCO 4:46'13 15
42 58 COL RODRIGUEZ MICHAEL 4:46'13 15
43 76 ITA GIRARDI EDOARDO 4:46'13 15
44 11 ITA AGNOLI VALERIO 4:46'13 15
45 48 ITA RABOTTINI MATTEO 4:46'13 15
46 13 ITA CANUTI FEDERICO 4:46'13 15
47 55 COL PANTANO JARLINSON 4:46'13 15
48 91 ITA BALIANI FORTUNATO 4:46'13 15
49 40 ITA SELLA EMANUELE 4:46'13 15
50 36 ITA MANCUSO SALVATORE 4:46'13 15
51 53 COL CHAVES ESTEBAN 4:46'13 15
52 45 ITA GIORDANI LEONARDO 4:46'13 15
53 2 ITA BERTAGNOLLI LEONARDO 4:46'13 15
54 84 ITA CANOLA MARCO 4:46'13 15
55 7 ITA MORI MANUELE 4:46'13 15
56 14 ITA DALL'ANTONIA TIZIANO 4:46'13 15
57 8 ITA GRAZIATO MASSIMO 4:46'13 15
58 75 ITA FEDI MATTEO 4:46'23 25
59 82 ITA BATTAGLIN ENRICO 4:46'24 26
60 87 ITA PAGANI ANGELO 4:46'32 34
61 90 ITA COLEDAN MARCO 4:46'32 34
62 21 ITA CIAVATTA PAOLO 4:46'32 34
63 4 UKR BUTS VITALIY 4:46'38 40
64 3 ITA BONO MATTEO 4:46'41 43
65 121 ITA BARLA LUCA 4:46'46 48
66 10 ITA RIGHI DANIELE 4:46'49 51
67 18 ITA RATTO DANIELE 4:46'49 51
68 33 ITA FELLINE FABIO 4:46'49 51
69 112 ITA ROSSI ENRICO 4:46'49 51
70 49 ITA RICCIBITTI DAVIDE 4:46'49 51
71 99 RUS ZHDANOV ALEXANDER 4:46'55 57
72 57 COL QUINTERO CARLOS 4:46'59 1'01
73 16 ITA MOSER MORENO 4:47'08 1'10
74 54 COL DUARTE FABIO 4:49'14 3'16
75 15 USA KING TED 4:49'14 3'16
76 122 ITA BISOLTI ALESSANDRO 4:49'14 3'16
77 123 ITA BOIFAVA SIMONE 4:58'33 12'35
78 124 ITA COMINELLI CRISTIAN 4:58'33 12'35
79 129 ITA PALINI ANDREA 4:58'33 12'35
80 46 ITA DE PATRE ROBERTO 4:58'33 12'35
81 88 ITA LOCATELLI PAOLO 4:58'33 12'35
82 86 ITA DELLE STELLE CHRISTIAN 4:58'33 12'35
83 83 ITA LOMBARDI OMAR 4:58'33 12'35
84 128 UZB KARIMOV RUSLAN 4:58'33 12'35
85 126 ITA DODI LUCA 4:58'33 12'35
86 98 JPN SAKAKIBARA KENIKI 4:58'33 12'35
87 89 ITA DI CORRADO ANDREA 4:58'33 12'35
88 61 ITA BAZZANA ALESSANDRO 4:58'33 12'35
89 79 ITA PISCOPIELLO FABIO 4:58'33 12'35
90 66 SLO KOCJAN JURE 4:58'33 12'35
91 118 SLO BONCA BLAZ 4:58'33 12'35
92 93 ITA FRUSTO HENRY 4:58'33 12'35
93 113 ITA GIANLORENZO MARIANO 4:58'33 12'35
94 116 GBR MCLEAN DAVID JOHN 4:58'33 12'35
95 95 JPN KOMORI RYOHEI 4:58'33 12'35
96 115 ITA DI LORENZO ALBERTO 4:58'33 12'35
97 117 CRO RADOTIC BRUNO 4:58'33 12'35
98 94 ITA GAROFALO VINCENZO 4:58'33 12'35
99 64 AUS CALABRIA FABIO 4:58'33 12'35
100 41 BRA ANDRIATO RAFAEL 4:58'33 12'35
101 42 ITA BALLONI ALFREDO 4:58'33 12'35
102 68 RUS SEREBRYAKOV ALEKSANDER 4:58'33 12'35
103 120 CRO GRUBIC LUKA 4:58'33 12'35
104 101 HUN BERNARD BENDEG—Z 4:58'33 12'35
105 107 HUN SIMON P‚TER 5:03'42 17'44
106 104 HUN DURUCZ MIKL•S 5:03'42 17'44
107 108 HUN SOLYMOSI M…RTON 5:03'42 17'44
108 102 HUN MOLNAR ISTVAN 5:03'42 17'44
109 105 HUN LOVASSY KRISZTI…N 5:03'45 17'47
NA 19 SKV SAGAN JURAJ
NA 35 ITA DE MARCHI ALESSANDRO
NA 37 ITA PARRINELLO ANTONIO
NA 38 ITA BERTAZZO OMAR
NA 77 ITA ZANOTTI MARCO
NA 81 ITA MODOLO SACHA
NA 92 JPN NAKANE HIDETO
NA 106 HUN RADONICS M…T‚
NA 119 CRO BECIROVIC JASMIN
NS 25 ITA DONATI ALESSANDRO
NS 26 ITA MASCIARELLI ANDREA Sluiten