1 Jerome COUSIN FRA EUC 23 4:22:13 8 8
2 Clément PENVEN FRA 23 +2:15 5 5
3 Florent BARLE FRA COF 26 +2:15 2 2
4 Stian REMME NOR TJM 30 +2:15
5 Kristoffer SKJERPING NOR TJM 19 +2:53
6 Vincent JEROME FRA EUC 28 +2:53
7 Sergey CHERNETSKI RUS TIK 22 +2:53
8 Patrick SCHELLING SUI ARH 22 +2:53
9 Romain HARDY FRA BSC 24 +2:53
10 Sergei RUDASKOV RUS TIK 28 +2:53
11 Paul POUX FRA SAU 28 +2:53
12 Rémy DI GREGORIO FRA COF 27 +2:53
13 Marc GOOS NED RB3 22 +2:53
14 Thomas LEBAS FRA BGT 27 +2:53
15 Yannick TALABARDON FRA SAU 31 +2:53
16 Maxime MEDEREL FRA SAU 32 +2:53
17 Marco MINNAARD NED RB3 23 +2:53
18 Sergey POMOSHNIKOV RUS TIK 22 +2:53
19 Niels ALBERT BEL BKP 26 +2:53
20 Lasse BOCHMANN DEN GLU 29 +2:53
21 Kévin REZA FRA EUC 24 +2:53
22 Sebastien FOURNET FAYARD FRA 27 +2:53
23 Rudy MOLARD FRA COF 23 +2:53
24 Klaas SYS BEL BGT 26 +2:53
25 Jérémy BESCOND FRA 21 +2:53
26 Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA EUC 28 +2:53
27 Stéphane ROSSETTO FRA 25 +2:53
28 Sondre Gjerdevik SÖRTVEIT NOR TJM 24 +2:53
29 Frédéric TALPIN FRA 31 +2:53
30 David MONCOUTIE FRA COF 37 +3:01
31 Florian GUILLOU FRA BSC 30 +2:53
32 Mathieu TEYCHENNE FRA 23 +2:53
33 Gabriel CHAVANNE SUI 20 +3:17
34 Angelo TULIK FRA EUC 22 +2:53
35 Eric BERTHOU FRA BSC 32 +2:53
36 David LELAY FRA SAU 33 +4:59
37 Julien LIPONNE FRA 29 +6:52
38 Silver SCHULTZ EST 24 +6:52
39 David ROSCH GER ARH 24 +6:52
40 David BELDA GARCIA ESP BUR 29 +6:52
41 Brian MEGENS NED RB3 22 +8:32
42 Jerome MAINARD FRA 26 +8:32
43 Nicolas CAPDEPUY FRA BUR 24 +8:32
44 Wietse BOSMANS BEL BKP 21 +8:32
45 Guillaume BONNET FRA 23 +8:32
46 Kevin PIGAGLIO FRA 25 +8:32
47 Thomas GIRARD FRA 23 +8:32
48 Sébastien GREDY FRA 32 +8:32
49 Peter KUSZTOR HUN ARH 28 +8:32
50 Nicolas BALDO FRA ARH 28 +8:32
51 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA ESP BUR 20 +8:32
52 Marcel MEISEN GER BKP 23 +8:32
53 Anthony SOARES FRA 23 +8:32
54 Armindo FONSECA FRA BSC 23 +8:32
55 Sébastien DURET FRA BSC 32 +8:32
56 Dimitri CHAMPION FRA BSC 29 +8:32
57 Tom DERNIES BEL WBC 22 +14:10
58 Adrian GJOLBERG NOR TJM 23 +14:10
59 Bastien DUCULTY FRA 20 +14:10
60 Rafaa CHTIOUI TUN EUC 26 +17:13
61 Pierre BOURLOT FRA 24 +17:13
62 Michael Valgren ANDERSEN DEN GLU 20 +17:13
63 Melvin BOSKAMP NED RB3 22 +17:13
64 Sébastien HOAREAU FRA 27 +17:13
65 Thomas Welter FRA 23 +17:13
66 Blaise SONNERY FRA BGT 27 +17:13
67 Xavier BRUN FRA 28 +17:13
68 Mickaël BUFFAZ FRA COF 33 +17:13
69 Kasper Linde JORGENSEN DEN GLU 28 +17:13
70 Samuel DUMOULIN FRA COF 32 +17:13
71 Anthony BISCEGLIA FRA 21 +17:13
72 Kazuo INOUE JPN BGT 31 +17:13
73 Benjamin OLIVIER FRA 24 +17:13
74 Adrien BONNEFOY FRA 24 +17:13
75 André STEENSEN DEN GLU 25 +17:13
76 Vincent CANARD FRA 27 +17:13
77 Mathias GADE JACOBSEN DEN GLU 22 +17:13
78 Etienne TORTELIER FRA SAU 22 +17:13
79 Benjamin PASCUAL FRA 24 +17:13
80 Pierre-Alain NICOLE FRA 21 +17:13
81 Jonathan DE WITTE BEL WBC 24 +17:13
82 Marc FLAVIEN FRA 23 +17:13
83 Guillaume PERROT FRA 25 +17:13
84 Cyril BESSY FRA SAU 26 +17:13
85 Fabio POLAZZI BEL WBC 27 +17:13
86 Aymeric BRUNET FRA 29 +17:13
87 Quentin BERTHOLET BEL WBC 25 +17:13
88 Philipp WALSLEBEN GER BKP 25 +17:13
89 David MENUT FRA 20 +23:24
90 Jimmy TURGIS FRA 21 +23:24
91 Rick ZABEL GER RB3 19 +30:07
92 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS TIK 20 +30:07
93 David VAN DER POEL NED BKP 20 +30:07
94 Sébastien IVARS FRA 25 +30:07
95 Dmitriy MOKROV RUS TIK 23 +30:07
96 Herberts PUDANS LAT 26 +30:07
97 Damien ALBARET FRA 28 +30:07
98 Andreas ANDEREGG SUI 30 +30:07
99 Cédric FAYOLLE FRA 24 +30:07
100 Daan OLIVIER NED RB3 20 +2:53
DNF Eirik Kasa JARLSETH NOR TJM 22
DNF Damien BRANAA FRA BUR 26
DNF Jóni SILVA BRANDÃO POR BUR 23
DNF Alexandre LEMAIR FRA BGT 24
DNF Axel DOMONT FRA 22
DNF Sebastien BOIRE FRA 25
DNS Nicolas WINTER SUI ARH 23
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Paul POUX FRA SAU 28 12:11:17
2 Romain HARDY FRA BSC 24 +35
3 Yannick TALABARDON FRA SAU 31 +39
4 Sergey CHERNETSKI RUS TIK 22 +42
5 Rudy MOLARD FRA COF 23 +42
6 Jérémy BESCOND FRA 21 +42
7 Sondre Gjerdevik SÖRTVEIT NOR TJM 24 +42
8 Daan OLIVIER NED RB3 20 +42
9 Clément PENVEN FRA 23 +45
10 Kévin REZA FRA EUC 24 +59
11 Sergei RUDASKOV RUS TIK 28 +1:06
12 Maxime MEDEREL FRA SAU 32 +1:12
13 Lasse BOCHMANN DEN GLU 29 +1:12
14 Florian GUILLOU FRA BSC 30 +1:12
15 David MONCOUTIE FRA COF 37 +1:20
16 Sebastien FOURNET FAYARD FRA 27 +1:31
17 Frédéric TALPIN FRA 31 +1:43
18 Stian REMME NOR TJM 30 +1:46
19 Marc GOOS NED RB3 22 +1:59
20 Marco MINNAARD NED RB3 23 +1:59
21 Rémy DI GREGORIO FRA COF 27 +1:59
22 Thomas LEBAS FRA BGT 27 +2:18
23 Kristoffer SKJERPING NOR TJM 19 +2:20
24 Niels ALBERT BEL BKP 26 +2:24
25 Klaas SYS BEL BGT 26 +2:31
26 Sergey POMOSHNIKOV RUS TIK 22 +2:42
27 Mathieu TEYCHENNE FRA 23 +2:44
28 Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA EUC 28 +2:54
29 David ROSCH GER ARH 24 +5:20
30 Silver SCHULTZ EST 24 +5:58
31 Guillaume BONNET FRA 23 +6:21
32 Nicolas BALDO FRA ARH 28 +6:21
33 David BELDA GARCIA ESP BUR 29 +6:41
34 Eric BERTHOU FRA BSC 32 +6:47
35 Thomas GIRARD FRA 23 +7:12
36 Kevin PIGAGLIO FRA 25 +7:38
37 Jerome MAINARD FRA 26 +7:38
38 Brian MEGENS NED RB3 22 +7:38
39 Armindo FONSECA FRA BSC 23 +7:38
40 Nicolas CAPDEPUY FRA BUR 24 +7:57
41 Sébastien GREDY FRA 32 +7:59
42 Peter KUSZTOR HUN ARH 28 +7:59
43 Anthony SOARES FRA 23 +8:33
44 Florent BARLE FRA COF 26 +9:00
45 Vincent JEROME FRA EUC 28 +12:24
46 Tom DERNIES BEL WBC 22 +12:29
47 Jerome COUSIN FRA EUC 23 +13:02
48 Angelo TULIK FRA EUC 22 +13:20
49 Wietse BOSMANS BEL BKP 21 +13:21
50 Stéphane ROSSETTO FRA 25 +15:24
51 Samuel DUMOULIN FRA COF 32 +16:15
52 Philipp WALSLEBEN GER BKP 25 +16:19
53 Patrick SCHELLING SUI ARH 22 +16:23
54 Blaise SONNERY FRA BGT 27 +16:38
55 Adrien BONNEFOY FRA 24 +16:58
56 Quentin BERTHOLET BEL WBC 25 +17:04
57 Sébastien HOAREAU FRA 27 +17:06
58 Julien LIPONNE FRA 29 +17:19
59 Rafaa CHTIOUI TUN EUC 26 +18:06
60 David LELAY FRA SAU 33 +18:29
61 Mickaël BUFFAZ FRA COF 33 +18:41
62 Gabriel CHAVANNE SUI 20 +19:46
63 Cyril BESSY FRA SAU 26 +21:07
64 Thomas Welter FRA 23 +22:25
65 Pierre-Alain NICOLE FRA 21 +22:40
66 Dimitri CHAMPION FRA BSC 29 +23:23
67 Sébastien DURET FRA BSC 32 +25:04
68 Jonathan DE WITTE BEL WBC 24 +27:26
69 Mathias GADE JACOBSEN DEN GLU 22 +30:42
70 Etienne TORTELIER FRA SAU 22 +30:43
71 Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA ESP BUR 20 +31:42
72 Guillaume PERROT FRA 25 +33:55
73 Benjamin OLIVIER FRA 24 +35:31
74 Marcel MEISEN GER BKP 23 +36:52
75 Marc FLAVIEN FRA 23 +38:38
76 Vincent CANARD FRA 27 +38:55
77 Jimmy TURGIS FRA 21 +39:07
78 Fabio POLAZZI BEL WBC 27 +40:54
79 Bastien DUCULTY FRA 20 +42:30
80 Kasper Linde JORGENSEN DEN GLU 28 +42:59
81 Adrian GJOLBERG NOR TJM 23 +43:08
82 Aymeric BRUNET FRA 29 +43:35
83 Michael Valgren ANDERSEN DEN GLU 20 +44:03
84 André STEENSEN DEN GLU 25 +44:03
85 Xavier BRUN FRA 28 +45:33
86 Kazuo INOUE JPN BGT 31 +45:33
87 Anthony BISCEGLIA FRA 21 +46:11
88 Herberts PUDANS LAT 26 +46:49
89 Melvin BOSKAMP NED RB3 22 +48:45
90 Benjamin PASCUAL FRA 24 +48:45
91 Rick ZABEL GER RB3 19 +51:37
92 Andreas ANDEREGG SUI 30 +51:37
93 Damien ALBARET FRA 28 +53:17
94 Pierre BOURLOT FRA 24 +54:12
95 Sébastien IVARS FRA 25 +56:29
96 Cédric FAYOLLE FRA 24 +56:29
97 David VAN DER POEL NED BKP 20 +56:34
98 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS TIK 20 +1:07:08
99 David MENUT FRA 20 +1:07:55
100 Dmitriy MOKROV RUS TIK 23 +1:09:49 Sluiten