1 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 29 4:03:21 20 0*
2 Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN EUC 28 +21 14 14
3 Anthony GESLIN FRA FDJ 32 +26 8 0*
4 Jérémie GALLAND FRA SAU 29 +28 7 7
5 Steven TRONET FRA AUB 26 +30 6 6
6 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS LAT COF 30 +30 5 5
7 Fabien SCHMIDT FRA RLM 23 +32 4 4
8 Mathieu PERGET FRA ALM 28 +32 2 0*
9 Guillaume FAUCON FRA AUB 26 +32
10 Stefan DENIFL AUT VCD 25 +32
11 Sylvain GEORGES FRA ALM 28 +41
12 Vegard Stake LAENGEN NOR TT1 23 +41
13 Sébastien DURET FRA BSC 32 +41
14 Julien ANTOMARCHI FRA TT1 28 +53
15 Diego CACCIA ITA FAR 31 +53
16 Loïc DESRIAC FRA RLM 23 +1:39
17 Thomas DEGAND BEL ACC 26 +2:05
18 Marcello PAVARIN ITA VCD 26 +2:05
19 Jurgen VAN GOOLEN BEL ACC 32 +2:50
20 Clément KORETZKY FRA LPM 22 +2:52
21 Dirk BELLEMAKERS NED LAN 28 +2:54
22 Romain ZINGLE BEL COF 25 +3:01
23 Freddy BICHOT FRA VRU 33 +3:01
24 Grégoire TARRIDE FRA LPM 21 +3:01
25 Arnaud GERARD FRA FDJ 28 +3:14
26 Johan MOMBAERTS FRA AUB 28 +3:14
27 Vincent JEROME FRA EUC 28 +3:14
28 Gael MALACARNE FRA BSC 26 +3:14
29 Jonathan HIVERT FRA SAU 27 +3:16
30 Steve HOUANARD FRA ALM 26 +6:28
31 Mirko SELVAGGI ITA VCD 27 +7:31
32 Willem WAUTERS BEL VCD 23 +7:31
33 Baptiste PLACKAERT BEL LAN 24 +7:31
34 Rafael ANDRIATO BRA FAR 25 +7:31
35 Sébastien TURGOT FRA EUC 28 +7:31
36 Dimitri CHAMPION FRA BSC 29 +7:31
37 Luca ASCANI ITA FAR 29 +7:31
38 Nikita ESKOV RUS RVL 29 +7:31
39 Nikolay TRUSOV RUS RVL 27 +7:31
40 Laszlo BODROGI FRA TT1 36 +7:31
41 Nicolas EDET FRA COF 25 +7:31
42 Nicolas ROUSSEAU FRA AUB 29 +7:31
43 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA ALM 25 +7:31
44 Florian GUILLOU FRA BSC 30 +7:31
45 Romain LEMARCHAND FRA ALM 25 +7:35
46 Eduardo SEPULVEDA ARG FDJ 21 +7:35
47 Gregory HABEAUX BEL ACC 30 +7:35
48 Gilles DEVILLERS BEL LAN 27 +11:37
49 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS LTU LPM 24 +17:25
50 Thomas VAUBOURZEIX FRA LPM 23 +17:25
51 Matthieu BOULO FRA RLM 23 +17:25
52 Jimmy RAIBAUD FRA ALM 21 +17:25
53 Stefano BORCHI ITA FAR 25 +17:54
DNF Jasper HAMELINK NED VCD 22
DNF Martin MORTENSEN DEN VCD 28
DNF Francis MOUREY FRA FDJ 32
DNF Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ 25
DNF Sébastien BERGERET FRA FDJ 20
DNF Amir ZARGARI IRI ALM 32
DNF Alexandre PICHOT FRA EUC 29
DNF Franck BOUYER FRA EUC 38
DNF Rafaa CHTIOUI TUN EUC 26
DNF Yohann GENE FRA EUC 31
DNF Christophe KERN FRA EUC 31
DNF Laurent MANGEL FRA SAU 31
DNF Maxime RENAULT FRA SAU 22
DNF David LELAY FRA SAU 33
DNF Etienne TORTELIER FRA SAU 22
DNF Julien SIMON FRA SAU 27
DNF Yannick TALABARDON FRA SAU 31
DNF Samuel DUMOULIN FRA COF 32
DNF Julien FOUCHARD FRA COF 26
DNF Damien MONIER FRA COF 30
DNF Tristan VALENTIN FRA COF 30
DNF Nicolas VOGONDY FRA COF 35
DNF Florian VACHON FRA BSC 27
DNF Jean-Marc BIDEAU FRA BSC 28
DNF Jean-Luc DELPECH FRA BSC 33
DNF Armindo FONSECA FRA BSC 23
DNF Ronan RACAULT FRA AUB 24
DNF Jonathan THIRE FRA AUB 26
DNF Anthony COLIN FRA RLM 27
DNF Pierre DRANCOURT FRA RLM 30
DNF Julien GUAY FRA RLM 26
DNF Kevin LALOUETTE FRA RLM 28
DNF Florian LE CORRE FRA RLM 27
DNF Julien DUVAL FRA VRU 22
DNF Guillaume MALLE FRA VRU 27
DNF Tomasz OLEJNICK POL VRU 27
DNF Gaylord CUMONT FRA VRU 31
DNF Benoit JARRIER FRA VRU 23
DNF Kévin DENIS FRA VRU 25
DNF Franck VERMEULEN FRA VRU 36
DNF Benjamin GIRAUD FRA LPM 26
DNF Pierre-Luc PERRICHON FRA LPM 25
DNF Yannick MARTINEZ FRA LPM 24
DNF Steven CAETHOVEN BEL ACC 31
DNF Koen BARBE BEL LAN 31
DNF Reinier HONIG NED LAN 29
DNF Egidijus JUODVALKIS LTU LAN 24
DNF Frederik BACKAERT BEL LAN 22
DNF Daniele CALLEGARIN ITA TT1 30
DNF Rémi CUSIN FRA TT1 26
DNF Filippo FORTIN ITA TT1 23
DNF Jure KOCJAN SLO TT1 28
DNF Martijn VERSCHOOR NED TT1 27
DNF Andrea GUARDINI ITA FAR 23
DNF Cristian BENENATI ITA FAR 30
DNF Thomas BERTOLINI ITA FAR 24
DNF Sebastian STAMEGNA ITA FAR 23
DNF Valery VALYNIN RUS RVL 26
DNF Roman MAIKIN RUS RVL 22
DNS Benoit DRUJON FRA AUB 27
DNS Tim DE TROYER BEL ACC 22 Sluiten