21 oktober Tábor Cyclocross Tábor
28 oktober Pilsen Cyclocross Pilsen
24 november Koksijde Duinencross
26 december Heusden-Zolder GP Eric De Vlaeminck
6 januari Rome Cyclocross Rome
20 januari Hoogerheide GP Adrie van der Poel
Rank Name Nation Team Points
1 BOSMANS Wietse BEL BELGIUM 315
2 VAN AERT Wout BEL BELGIUM 222
3 VAN KESSEL Corne NED NETHERLANDS 200
4 VERMEERSCH Gianni BEL BELGIUM 200
5 TEUNISSEN Mike NED NETHERLANDS 193
6 ALAPHILIPPE Julian FRA FRANCE 163
7 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael BEL BELGIUM 151
8 VAN DER POEL David NED NETHERLANDS 131
9 ADAMS Jens BEL BELGIUM 110
10 SWEECK Laurens BEL BELGIUM 109
11 BOROS Michael CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 102
12 EISING Tijmen NED NETHERLANDS 101
13 VAN DER HEIJDEN Michiel NED NETHERLANDS 99
14 DOLFSMA Emiel NED NETHERLANDS 85
15 MCDONALD Zach USA UNITED STATES 83
16 VENTURINI Clément FRA FRANCE 79
17 MENUT David FRA FRANCE 71
18 NIPL Vojtech CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 71
19 PAPRSTKA Tomas CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 67
20 BOSMAN Gert-Jan NED NETHERLANDS 64
21 SKALA Jakub CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 60
22 MERLIER Tim BEL BELGIUM 57
23 GODRIE Stan NED NETHERLANDS 54
24 SCHWEIZER Michael (JR) GER GERMANY 53
25 VANDEKINDEREN Jens BEL BELGIUM 41
26 HNIK Karel CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 41
27 AERTS Toon BEL BELGIUM 40
28 LASAK Matej CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 37
29 BRAIDOT Luca ITA ITALY 35
30 FORSTER Lars SUI SWITZERLAND 31
31 SWEECK Diether BEL BELGIUM 30
32 JAUREGUI Quentin FRA FRANCE 29
33 NESVADBA Jan CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 27
34 SOETE Daan BEL BELGIUM 26
35 ECKMANN Yannick USA UNITED STATES 24
36 BRAIDOT Daniele ITA ITALY 24
37 SAGESSER Severin SUI SWITZERLAND 20
38 DOUBEY Fabien FRA FRANCE 19
39 MÜLLER Lukas SUI SWITZERLAND 19
40 LIENHARD Fabian SUI SWITZERLAND 19
41 POLNICKY Radek CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 15
42 PEDERSEN Jonas DEN DENMARK 15
43 HANSEN Kenneth DEN DENMARK 14
44 MAYER Yannick GER GERMANY 13
45 FALASCHI Bryan ITA ITALY 12
46 ARIESEN Tim NED NETHERLANDS 11
47 VAN TICHELT Yorben BEL BELGIUM 10
48 SAMPARISI Nicolas ITA ITALY 8
49 SAMPARISI Lorenzo ITA ITALY 4
50 DOUBEY Loic FRA FRANCE 4
51 TODARO Fabio Alfonso ITA ITALY 3
52 KAISER Cody USA UNITED STATES 3
53 SÖDERQUIST Ludwig SWE SWEDEN 2
54 MARTIN Adam GBR GREAT BRITAIN 1
55 ACQVAVIVA Francesco ITA ITALY 1
56 DE TIER Floris BEL BELGIUM 1
57 LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan ESP SPAIN 1 Sluiten