1 101 COL19760929 SEVILLA,Oscar ELITE EPM-UNE 02:44:35 -10
2 3 COL19870321 TORRES,Rodolfo ELITE FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA mt. -06
3 71 COL19791113 GONZALEZ,Javier ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES mt. -04
4 64 COL19821123 MONTAÑA,Fredy Emir ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA 8
5 62 COL19750618 GONZALEZ,Fredy ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA 37
6 12 COL19800210 CHACON,Jeobany ELITE GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE 38
7 104 COL19811127 PEDRAZA,Walter ELITE EPM-UNE 41
8 252 COL19740521 GONZALEZ,Victor Hugo ELITE MIXTO 2 41
9 35 COL19920501 FORERO,Camilo SUB23 INDEPORTES TOLIMA 41
10 4 COL19820404 MONTENEGRO,Fabio ELITE FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA 41
11 6 COL19870503 SASTOQUE,Didier ELITE FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA 41
12 162 COL19810815 RAMIREZ,Alejandro ELITE AG ANTQÑO LOT MDLLIN IDEA 41
13 102 COL19810409 BAEZ,Giovanny ELITE EPM-UNE 47
14 59 COL19910115 JARAMILLO,Daniel SUB23 COLDEPORTES CLARO 47
15 55 COL19830720 GARCIA,Juan Alejandr ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO 56
16 11 COL19851019 QUINTERO,Diego Ferna ELITE GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE 58
17 266 COL19900513 CALA,Aristobulo ELITE MIXTO 3 1:02
18 22 COL19800530 OJEDA,Santiago ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.LOT VALL.R 1:22
19 46 COL19910728 PARRA,Hernan SUB23 BOY SE ATREVE LOT DE BOY 1:37
20 268 COL19911202 PEÑA,Cristian SUB23 MIXTO 3 3:20
21 8 COL19810306 FONSECA,Edgar ELITE FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA 3:28
22 235 COL19900414 LARGO,Luis Alberto ELITE EBSA INDEPORTES BOYACA 3:33
23 51 COL19790706 LAVERDE,Luis Felipe ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO 3:33
24 79 COL19880624 OSORIO,Danny ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES 3:33
25 58 COL19930805 HENAO,Sebastian SUB23 COLDEPORTES CLARO 3:33
26 23 COL19890404 PAREDES,Jonathan Fel ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.LOT VALL.R 3:33
27 52 COL19870707 CHAPARRO,Didier ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO 3:33
28 233 COL19861108 PEREZ,Wilmar Jahir ELITE EBSA INDEPORTES BOYACA 3:33
29 141 COL19741130 BARRIGA,Giovanny ELITE ALCALDIA DEL ESPINAL 3:33
30 107 COL19830306 CARVAJAL,Edwin ELITE EPM-UNE 4:29
31 161 COL19830413 CANO,Alex ELITE AG ANTQÑO LOT MDLLIN IDEA 4:29
32 13 COL19860702 TORRES,Karol ELITE GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE 4:55
33 72 COL19740207 PEÑA,Jose Flober ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES 4:55
34 54 COL19891106 VALENCIA,William ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO 5:59-03
35 15 COL19921008 OSORIO,Carlos Albert SUB23 GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE 6:15
36 103 COL19820604 PIAMONTE,Fredy ELITE EPM-UNE 6:15
37 69 COL19900925 PANTOJA,Darwin Ferne ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA 6:15
38 60 COL19911016 GOMEZ,Javier SUB23 COLDEPORTES CLARO 6:15
39 67 COL19800902 CEPEDA,Wilson Fernan ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA 6:15
40 110 COL19890305 RIVERA,Oscar ELITE EPM-UNE 6:15
41 108 COL19800812 ORTIZ,Stiber ELITE EPM-UNE 6:15
42 236 COL19730715 SARMIENTO,Jose Ismae SUB23 EBSA INDEPORTES BOYACA 6:52
43 5 COL19870428 PACHON,Oscar ELITE FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA 7:53
44 242 COL19940602 CONTRERAS,Rodrigo SUB23 GOB BOY-DEPORTIVO BOYACA 7:57
45 78 COL19831001 CALDERON,Diego Mauri ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES 9:38
46 56 COL19820102 RODAS,Julian Andres ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO 10:04
47 262 COL19911107 BARON,Felix SUB23 MIXTO 3 10:04
48 42 COL19940819 DIAZ,Edward Alberto SUB23 BOY SE ATREVE LOT DE BOY 10:04
49 1 COL19721124 CARDENAS,Felix ELITE FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA 10:04
50 32 COL19870612 VERGARA,Jaime ELITE INDEPORTES TOLIMA 10:04
51 2 COL19751015 PARRA,Ivan Ramiro ELITE FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA 10:042
52 61 COL19840205 SERNA,Alejandro ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA 10:04
53 76 COL19830916 JARAMILLO,Remberto ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES 10:04
54 263 COL19890608 VARGAS,Jefferson ELITE MIXTO 3 10:04
55 81 COL19920622 BOHORQUEZ,Hernando SUB23 ELEGANT HOUSE-HOT VLLA AL 10:04
56 171 COL19900810 ALARCON,Antonio ELITE LICICLISMO IDER META 10:04
57 151 COL19910322 CARREÑO,Nicolas SUB23 MULTI REPUESTOS- S RONY 10:04
58 36 COL19921213 GIRALDO,Steven SUB23 INDEPORTES TOLIMA 10:04
59 152 COL19901213 HENAO,Michael ELITE MULTI REPUESTOS- S RONY 10:04
60 30 COL19890409 SERRANO,Cristian ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.LOT VALL.R 10:04
61 90 COL19831225 ALONSO,Luis ELITE ELEGANT HOUSE-HOT VLLA AL 10:04
62 50 COL19930331 ALVAREZ,Duvan SUB23 BOY SE ATREVE LOT DE BOY 10:04
63 57 COL19910224 GOMEZ,Ronald Yesid SUB23 COLDEPORTES CLARO 10:04
64 98 COL19900627 BOTHIA,Ivan Dario ELITE FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL 10:04
65 75 COL19900414 JARAMILLO,James De J ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES 10:04
66 66 COL19921120 RAMIREZ,Brayan Stive SUB23 MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA 10:04
67 82 COL19920403 ROZO,Daniel SUB23 ELEGANT HOUSE-HOT VLLA AL 10:04
68 73 COL19900408 RUEDA,Jefferson ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES 10:04
69 238 COL19810309 NEISA,Mauricio ELITE EBSA INDEPORTES BOYACA 10:04
70 63 COL19910925 PASPUEZAN,Marcelo SUB23 MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA 10:04
71 26 COL19730213 GUTIERREZ,Hebert ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.LOT VALL.R 10:04
72 240 COL19851124 PARRA,Yovani ELITE EBSA INDEPORTES BOYACA 10:11
73 166 COL19820910 OSPINA,Carlos Albert ELITE AG ANTQÑO LOT MDLLIN IDEA 10:57
74 223 COL19920925 GIL,Alexander SUB23 RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO 11:03
75 31 COL19870801 GUZMAN,Jhon Fredy ELITE INDEPORTES TOLIMA 11:21
76 164 COL19790521 ARDILA,Mauricio ELITE AG ANTQÑO LOT MDLLIN IDEA 11:59
77 195 COL19910509 BOLIVAR,Isaac SUB23 LOT MLLIN.AGT AQUEÑO.IDEA 11:59
78 116 COL19910610 BAEZ,Angel SUB23 P.EXPRESS-ASA CALIDAD VEA 12:22
79 84 COL19911215 BARON,Danilo SUB23 ELEGANT HOUSE-HOT VLLA AL 12:29
80 17 COL19921128 SUAZA,Bernardo SUB23 GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE 12:29
81 181 COL19940429 MAHECHA,Jairo Humber SUB23 MONSERRATE INGEAUTOS 12:44
82 220 COL19861215 SILVA,Luis Fernando ELITE MIXTO 1 12:44
83 163 COL19710721 RAMIREZ,Juan Diego ELITE AG ANTQÑO LOT MDLLIN IDEA 13:11
84 109 COL19861029 CASTAÑEDA,Jaime ELITE EPM-UNE 14:07
85 29 COL19920123 MESA,Juan Martin SUB23 SGIROS B.VALLE.LOT VALL.R 14:07
86 128 COL19881231 LINARES,Oscar ELITE INSTITUTO FORMAR 14:07
87 142 COL19810121 SANDOVAL,Edwin ELITE ALCALDIA DEL ESPINAL 14:07
88 9 COL19831115 BALSERO,Daniel ELITE FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA 14:07
89 44 COL19910826 DIAZ,Alberto SUB23 BOY SE ATREVE LOT DE BOY 14:07
90 239 COL19861007 HERRERA,Pedro Antoni ELITE EBSA INDEPORTES BOYACA 14:07
91 172 COL19900803 GUTIERREZ,Christian ELITE LICICLISMO IDER META 14:07
92 68 COL19870124 CARDONA,Julian Ferna ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA 14:07
93 28 COL19790717 CASTRO,Arles ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.LOT VALL.R 14:07
94 241 COL19920722 PARRA,Carlos SUB23 GOB BOY-DEPORTIVO BOYACA 14:07
95 174 COL19911104 ORJUELA,Fernando SUB23 LICICLISMO IDER META 14:07
96 86 COL19920626 ROMERO,Pablo SUB23 ELEGANT HOUSE-HOT VLLA AL 14:35
97 37 COL19930906 MORA,Andres SUB23 INDEPORTES TOLIMA 14:35
98 93 COL19830429 RUBIO,Deivis ELITE FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL 14:55
99 206 PAN19940521 GONZALEZ,Roberto SUB23 MIX QUINDIO PANAMA 14:59
100 48 COL19930118 CARDENAS,Padro Alexi SUB23 BOY SE ATREVE LOT DE BOY 14:59
101 122 COL19931202 PRADA,Jeison SUB23 SESPA STDER ALC SOCORRO 15:02
102 89 COL19911226 PUENTES,Omar SUB23 ELEGANT HOUSE-HOT VLLA AL 15:06
103 207 COL19911220 GARCIA,Andres SUB23 MIX QUINDIO PANAMA 16:063
104 16 COL19940508 HERNANDEZ,Jose Tito SUB23 GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE 16:19
105 27 COL19840311 PANTANO,Carlos Andre ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.LOT VALL.R 16:21
106 230 COL19920724 GONZALEZ,Andres SUB23 BOY SE ATREVE LOT DE BOY 16:23
107 184 COL19931026 MATEUS,Camilo SUB23 MONSERRATE INGEAUTOS 17:32
108 212 COL19881016 TAMARA,Sergio David ELITE MIXTO 1 17:32
109 198 COL19781016 GONZALEZ,Vladimir ELITE CICLO ASES 19:12
110 225 COL19920616 SERNA,Adrian Camilo SUB23 RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO 19:47
111 38 COL19930613 ORTIZ,Jorge SUB23 INDEPORTES TOLIMA 21:47
112 146 COL19930821 ORTEGA,Julio SUB23 ALCALDIA DEL ESPINAL 22:01
113 209 COL19900724 SALAZAR,Carlos ELITE MIX QUINDIO PANAMA 22:01
114 229 COL19751208 RIVERA,Jefferson ELITE INSTITUTO FORMAR 22:43
115 227 COL19740904 GARCIA,Alexander ELITE INSTITUTO FORMAR 23:13
116 65 COL19891125 MENDOZA,Omar Alberto ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA 23:39
117 131 COL19870820 LOPEZ,Julian Maurici ELITE CLUB HEBERT GUTIERREZ 23:52
118 219 COL19830803 FORERO,Juan Pablo ELITE MIXTO 1 24:12
119 134 COL19940706 ARIAS,Alvaro SUB23 CLUB HEBERT GUTIERREZ 24:12
120 136 COL19940119 ORTIZ,Daniel SUB23 CLUB HEBERT GUTIERREZ 24:12
121 255 COL19891102 TORO,Carlos Alberto ELITE MIXTO 2 24:12
122 244 COL19931111 GARCIA,Nestor SUB23 GOB BOY-DEPORTIVO BOYACA 24:12
123 53 COL19841005 GOMEZ,Camilo ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO 24:12
124 21 COL19740710 PEÑA,Victor Hugo ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.LOT VALL.R 24:12
125 270 COL19920208 GUERRERO,Andres SUB23 MIXTO 3 24:12
126 118 COL19860108 PATARROYO,Hector ELITE P.EXPRESS-ASA CALIDAD VEA 24:12
127 218 COL19930124 RIOS,Kevin Daniel SUB23 MIXTO 1 24:12
128 39 COL19930921 GOMEZ,Cristian Mauri SUB23 INDEPORTES TOLIMA 24:12
129 91 COL19831116 BUSTAMANTE,Willinton ELITE FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL 24:12
130 83 COL19930721 MANCIPE,Diego SUB23 ELEGANT HOUSE-HOT VLLA AL 24:12
131 87 COL19920929 ALONSO,Javier SUB23 ELEGANT HOUSE-HOT VLLA AL 24:12
132 258 COL19920129 SOLANO,Oscar SUB23 MIXTO 2 24:12
133 260 COL19880924 MALPICA,Ivan ELITE MIXTO 2 24:12
134 80 COL19930817 GAVIRIA,Juan Manuel SUB23 COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES 24:12
135 7 COL19831223 ROJAS,Alexander ELITE FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA 24:12
136 267 COL19880810 OYOLA,Robigzon Leand ELITE MIXTO 3 24:12
137 49 COL19940419 PARRA,Jordan SUB23 BOY SE ATREVE LOT DE BOY 24:12
138 257 COL19871203 JARAMILLO,Robinson ELITE MIXTO 2 24:12
139 217 COL19910226 BOCANEGRA,Jeysson SUB23 MIXTO 1 24:12
140 251 COL19930106 SOSA,Sebastian SUB23 MIXTO 2 24:12
141 121 COL19890807 ROJAS,Mauro ELITE SESPA STDER ALC SOCORRO 24:12
142 100 COL19910516 RIVEROS,Jilmar SUB23 FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL 24:12
143 188 COL19921231 RICO,Carlos SUB23 MONSERRATE INGEAUTOS 24:12
144 191 COL19801022 ORTEGA,Mauricio ELITE LOT MLLIN.AGT AQUEÑO.IDEA 24:12
145 132 COL19920127 ZAPATA,Andres SUB23 CLUB HEBERT GUTIERREZ 24:12
146 208 COL19890704 MOYANO,Edward Camilo ELITE MIX QUINDIO PANAMA 24:12
147 221 COL19910718 LOPEZ,Julian Fernand SUB23 RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO 24:12
148 143 COL19930530 GARCIA,William SUB23 ALCALDIA DEL ESPINAL 24:12
149 167 COL19840602 SALAS,Jairo Alonso ELITE AG ANTQÑO LOT MDLLIN IDEA 24:12
150 40 COL19910828 URREGO,Jefferson Nic SUB23 INDEPORTES TOLIMA 24:12
151 126 COL19920605 CARDENAS,Maicol Fabi SUB23 SESPA STDER ALC SOCORRO 24:12
152 43 COL19921001 RODRIGUEZ,Wilmer SUB23 BOY SE ATREVE LOT DE BOY 24:12
153 85 COL19920326 CABRERA,Hugo SUB23 ELEGANT HOUSE-HOT VLLA AL 24:12
154 173 COL19870921 ALARCON,Holman ELITE LICICLISMO IDER META 24:12
155 193 COL19801015 CASTRO,Alexis ELITE LOT MLLIN.AGT AQUEÑO.IDEA 24:124
156 92 COL19830515 RODRIGUEZ,Leonardo ELITE FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL 24:12
157 214 COL19881218 SABOGAL,Carlos ELITE MIXTO 1 24:12
158 154 COL19931019 LUIS,Jorge Andres SUB23 MULTI REPUESTOS- S RONY 24:12
159 256 COL19840616 GOMEZ,Alvaro ELITE MIXTO 2 24:12
160 96 COL19790305 MORALES,Jose ELITE FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL 24:12
161 192 COL19771209 ALVAREZ,Oscar Mauric ELITE LOT MLLIN.AGT AQUEÑO.IDEA 24:12-02
162 201 COL19881121 RODRIGUEZ,Carlos And ELITE INSTITUTO FORMAR 24:12
163 77 COL19901212 LOPEZ,Luis Felipe ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES 24:12
164 45 COL19910726 CHAPARRO,Yeison Andr SUB23 BOY SE ATREVE LOT DE BOY 24:12
165 205 PAN19901126 CARRETERO,Ramon ELITE MIX QUINDIO PANAMA 24:12
166 106 COL19850517 ROLDAN,Weimar ELITE EPM-UNE 24:12
167 33 COL19870514 VARGAS,Hernan Dario ELITE INDEPORTES TOLIMA 24:12
168 269 COL19891213 DIAZ,Jose Leonel ELITE MIXTO 3 24:12-01
169 113 COL19841217 TORRES,Pedro Nelson ELITE P.EXPRESS-ASA CALIDAD VEA 24:12
170 237 COL19880308 MARTINEZ,Luis Alfred ELITE EBSA INDEPORTES BOYACA 24:12
171 Fc 114 COL19910718 MENDOZA,Camilo SUB23 P.EXPRESS-ASA CALIDAD VEA 24:58
172 Fc 111 COL19771201 AGUDELO,Duban ELITE P.EXPRESS-ASA CALIDAD VEA 25:00
173 Fc 224 COL19921014 GIRALDO,Juan Fernand SUB23 RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO 25:00
174 Fc 177 COL19940209 PALOMINO,Edison SUB23 LICICLISMO IDER META 25:00
175 Fc 259 COL19920804 SUAREZ,Edison SUB23 MIXTO 2 25:23
176 Fc 97 COL19841106 VARGAS,Yeferson Abac ELITE FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL 25:23
177 Fc 123 COL19921019 ORTEGA,Mario Andres SUB23 SESPA STDER ALC SOCORRO 25:49
178 Fc 175 COL19911203 PORRAS,Duber Esneide SUB23 LICICLISMO IDER META 25:51
179 Fc 88 COL19920921 GONZALEZ,Alejandro SUB23 ELEGANT HOUSE-HOT VLLA AL 26:10
180 Fc 202 COL19930824 ARANA,Sait Kavir SUB23 INSTITUTO FORMAR 26:19
181 Fc 231 COL19771217 CAMARGO,Luis Fernand ELITE EBSA INDEPORTES BOYACA 26:19
182 Fc 215 COL19930904 BEDOYA,Julian SUB23 MIXTO 1 26:57
183 Fc 216 COL19910114 PAEZ,Yonatan SUB23 MIXTO 1 27:04
184 Fc 264 COL19880718 ULLOA,Jeyson Camilo ELITE MIXTO 3 27:32
185 Fc 197 COL19910514 VANEGAS,Cristian SUB23 INSTITUTO FORMAR 29:24
186 Fc 74 COL19901217 FARFAN,Giovanni ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES 29:35
187 Fc 47 COL19940724 CASTILLO,Yeison SUB23 BOY SE ATREVE LOT DE BOY 29:42
188 Fc 178 COL19920126 ROJAS,Arialdo SUB23 LICICLISMO IDER META 29:45
189 Fc 189 COL19940517 RONCANCIO,Diego SUB23 MONSERRATE INGEAUTOS 29:57
190 Fc 211 COL19830416 LARA,Haider ELITE INSTITUTO FORMAR 30:12
191 Fc 226 COL19940720 RAMIREZ,Santiago SUB23 RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO 30:31
192 Fc 234 COL19850103 ROJAS,Mario ELITE EBSA INDEPORTES BOYACA 33:25
193 Fc 185 COL19941214 PIÑEROS,Wilmer SUB23 MONSERRATE INGEAUTOS 33:25
194 Fc 112 COL19890120 RAMIREZ,Jaime ELITE P.EXPRESS-ASA CALIDAD VEA 33:40
195 Fc 176 COL19910714 ORJUELA,Erick SUB23 LICICLISMO IDER META 34:57
196 Fc 144 COL19940507 LOZANO,Rodolfo SUB23 ALCALDIA DEL ESPINAL 35:40
Corredores clasificados : 196
General
1.- 101 COL19760929 SEVILLA,Oscar ELITE EPM-UNE 06:33:58
2.- 3 COL19870321 TORRES,Rodolfo ELITE FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA a 30
3.- 64 COL19821123 MONTAÑA,Fredy Emir ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 55
4.- 62 COL19750618 GONZALEZ,Fredy ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 1:01
5.- 102 COL19810409 BAEZ,Giovanny ELITE EPM-UNE a 1:21
6.- 104 COL19811127 PEDRAZA,Walter ELITE EPM-UNE a 1:32
7.- 59 COL19910115 JARAMILLO,Daniel SUB23 COLDEPORTES CLARO a 1:32
8.- 12 COL19800210 CHACON,Jeobany ELITE GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE a 1:32
9.- 162 COL19810815 RAMIREZ,Alejandro ELITE AG ANTQÑO LOT MDLLIN IDEA a 1:33
10.- 55 COL19830720 GARCIA,Juan Alejandro ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO a 1:36
11.- 35 COL19920501 FORERO,Camilo SUB23 INDEPORTES TOLIMA a 1:36
12.- 11 COL19851019 QUINTERO,Diego Fernando ELITE GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE a 1:41
13.- 6 COL19870503 SASTOQUE,Didier ELITE FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA a 1:52
14.- 266 COL19900513 CALA,Aristobulo ELITE MIXTO 3 a 1:54
15.- 252 COL19740521 GONZALEZ,Victor Hugo ELITE MIXTO 2 a 1:55
16.- 71 COL19791113 GONZALEZ,Javier ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES a 2:02
17.- 22 COL19800530 OJEDA,Santiago ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.LOT VALL.R a 2:44
18.- 4 COL19820404 MONTENEGRO,Fabio ELITE FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA a 2:48
19.- 46 COL19910728 PARRA,Hernan SUB23 BOY SE ATREVE LOT DE BOY a 3:06
20.- 8 COL19810306 FONSECA,Edgar ELITE FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA a 4:13
21.- 235 COL19900414 LARGO,Luis Alberto ELITE EBSA INDEPORTES BOYACA a 4:19
22.- 58 COL19930805 HENAO,Sebastian SUB23 COLDEPORTES CLARO a 4:22
23.- 51 COL19790706 LAVERDE,Luis Felipe ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO a 4:23
24.- 268 COL19911202 PEÑA,Cristian SUB23 MIXTO 3 a 4:24
25.- 233 COL19861108 PEREZ,Wilmar Jahir ELITE EBSA INDEPORTES BOYACA a 4:24
26.- 23 COL19890404 PAREDES,Jonathan Felipe ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.LOT VALL.R a 4:26
27.- 52 COL19870707 CHAPARRO,Didier ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO a 4:35
28.- 79 COL19880624 OSORIO,Danny ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES a 4:56
29.- 141 COL19741130 BARRIGA,Giovanny ELITE ALCALDIA DEL ESPINAL a 5:01
30.- 161 COL19830413 CANO,Alex ELITE AG ANTQÑO LOT MDLLIN IDEA a 5:01
31.- 107 COL19830306 CARVAJAL,Edwin ELITE EPM-UNE a 5:17
32.- 72 COL19740207 PEÑA,Jose Flober ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES a 5:53
33.- 13 COL19860702 TORRES,Karol ELITE GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE a 6:05
34.- 108 COL19800812 ORTIZ,Stiber ELITE EPM-UNE a 6:52
35.- 60 COL19911016 GOMEZ,Javier SUB23 COLDEPORTES CLARO a 7:02
36.- 54 COL19891106 VALENCIA,William ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO a 7:04
37.- 67 COL19800902 CEPEDA,Wilson Fernando ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 7:11
38.- 103 COL19820604 PIAMONTE,Fredy ELITE EPM-UNE a 7:13
39.- 69 COL19900925 PANTOJA,Darwin Ferney ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 7:20
40.- 15 COL19921008 OSORIO,Carlos Alberto SUB23 GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE a 7:40
41.- 236 COL19730715 SARMIENTO,Jose Ismael SUB23 EBSA INDEPORTES BOYACA a 8:05
42.- 5 COL19870428 PACHON,Oscar ELITE FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA a 8:53
43.- 66 COL19921120 RAMIREZ,Brayan Stiven SUB23 MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 10:37
44.- 262 COL19911107 BARON,Felix SUB23 MIXTO 3 a 10:47
45.- 1 COL19721124 CARDENAS,Felix ELITE FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA a 10:51
46.- 81 COL19920622 BOHORQUEZ,Hernando SUB23 ELEGANT HOUSE-HOT VLLA AL a 10:52
47.- 32 COL19870612 VERGARA,Jaime ELITE INDEPORTES TOLIMA a 10:53
48.- 56 COL19820102 RODAS,Julian Andres ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO a 10:59
49.- 26 COL19730213 GUTIERREZ,Hebert ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.LOT VALL.R a 11:02
50.- 238 COL19810309 NEISA,Mauricio ELITE EBSA INDEPORTES BOYACA a 11:03
51.- 82 COL19920403 ROZO,Daniel SUB23 ELEGANT HOUSE-HOT VLLA AL a 11:098
52.- 171 COL19900810 ALARCON,Antonio ELITE LICICLISMO IDER META a 11:11
53.- 61 COL19840205 SERNA,Alejandro ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 11:12
54.- 90 COL19831225 ALONSO,Luis ELITE ELEGANT HOUSE-HOT VLLA AL a 11:14
55.- 166 COL19820910 OSPINA,Carlos Alberto ELITE AG ANTQÑO LOT MDLLIN IDEA a 11:20
56.- 263 COL19890608 VARGAS,Jefferson ELITE MIXTO 3 a 11:23
57.- 30 COL19890409 SERRANO,Cristian ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.LOT VALL.R a 11:26
58.- 36 COL19921213 GIRALDO,Steven SUB23 INDEPORTES TOLIMA a 11:30
59.- 2 COL19751015 PARRA,Ivan Ramiro ELITE FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA a 11:35
60.- 98 COL19900627 BOTHIA,Ivan Dario ELITE FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL a 11:39
61.- 78 COL19831001 CALDERON,Diego Mauricio ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES a 11:52
62.- 151 COL19910322 CARREÑO,Nicolas SUB23 MULTI REPUESTOS- S RONY a 12:02
63.- 31 COL19870801 GUZMAN,Jhon Fredy ELITE INDEPORTES TOLIMA a 12:13
64.- 195 COL19910509 BOLIVAR,Isaac SUB23 LOT MLLIN.AGT AQUEÑO.IDEA a 12:35
65.- 164 COL19790521 ARDILA,Mauricio ELITE AG ANTQÑO LOT MDLLIN IDEA a 12:46
66.- 17 COL19921128 SUAZA,Bernardo SUB23 GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE a 13:16
67.- 152 COL19901213 HENAO,Michael ELITE MULTI REPUESTOS- S RONY a 13:38
68.- 163 COL19710721 RAMIREZ,Juan Diego ELITE AG ANTQÑO LOT MDLLIN IDEA a 14:06
69.- 110 COL19890305 RIVERA,Oscar ELITE EPM-UNE a 14:32
70.- 109 COL19861029 CASTAÑEDA,Jaime ELITE EPM-UNE a 14:50
71.- 68 COL19870124 CARDONA,Julian Fernando ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 15:01
72.- 9 COL19831115 BALSERO,Daniel ELITE FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA a 15:09
73.- 28 COL19790717 CASTRO,Arles ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.LOT VALL.R a 16:03
74.- 142 COL19810121 SANDOVAL,Edwin ELITE ALCALDIA DEL ESPINAL a 16:13
75.- 86 COL19920626 ROMERO,Pablo SUB23 ELEGANT HOUSE-HOT VLLA AL a 16:42
76.- 16 COL19940508 HERNANDEZ,Jose Tito SUB23 GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE a 17:04
77.- 89 COL19911226 PUENTES,Omar SUB23 ELEGANT HOUSE-HOT VLLA AL a 17:07
78.- 172 COL19900803 GUTIERREZ,Christian ELITE LICICLISMO IDER META a 17:16
79.- 242 COL19940602 CONTRERAS,Rodrigo SUB23 GOB BOY-DEPORTIVO BOYACA a 17:46
80.- 239 COL19861007 HERRERA,Pedro Antonio ELITE EBSA INDEPORTES BOYACA a 17:59
81.- 220 COL19861215 SILVA,Luis Fernando ELITE MIXTO 1 a 18:49
82.- 84 COL19911215 BARON,Danilo SUB23 ELEGANT HOUSE-HOT VLLA AL a 19:19
83.- 57 COL19910224 GOMEZ,Ronald Yesid SUB23 COLDEPORTES CLARO a 19:22
84.- 63 COL19910925 PASPUEZAN,Marcelo SUB23 MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 19:38
85.- 73 COL19900408 RUEDA,Jefferson ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES a 19:46
86.- 50 COL19930331 ALVAREZ,Duvan SUB23 BOY SE ATREVE LOT DE BOY a 19:46
87.- 42 COL19940819 DIAZ,Edward Alberto SUB23 BOY SE ATREVE LOT DE BOY a 19:48
88.- 76 COL19830916 JARAMILLO,Remberto ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES a 19:54
89.- 75 COL19900414 JARAMILLO,James De Jesu ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES a 19:58
90.- 184 COL19931026 MATEUS,Camilo SUB23 MONSERRATE INGEAUTOS a 20:13
91.- 198 COL19781016 GONZALEZ,Vladimir ELITE CICLO ASES a 20:36
92.- 223 COL19920925 GIL,Alexander SUB23 RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO a 21:04
93.- 27 COL19840311 PANTANO,Carlos Andres ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.LOT VALL.R a 21:54
94.- 116 COL19910610 BAEZ,Angel SUB23 P.EXPRESS-ASA CALIDAD VEA a 22:42
95.- 174 COL19911104 ORJUELA,Fernando SUB23 LICICLISMO IDER META a 23:14
96.- 240 COL19851124 PARRA,Yovani ELITE EBSA INDEPORTES BOYACA a 23:20
97.- 29 COL19920123 MESA,Juan Martin SUB23 SGIROS B.VALLE.LOT VALL.R a 23:27
98.- 128 COL19881231 LINARES,Oscar ELITE INSTITUTO FORMAR a 24:06
99.- 212 COL19881016 TAMARA,Sergio David ELITE MIXTO 1 a 24:10
100.- 44 COL19910826 DIAZ,Alberto SUB23 BOY SE ATREVE LOT DE BOY a 24:20
101.- 37 COL19930906 MORA,Andres SUB23 INDEPORTES TOLIMA a 24:34
102.- 65 COL19891125 MENDOZA,Omar Alberto ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 24:369
103.- 267 COL19880810 OYOLA,Robigzon Leandro ELITE MIXTO 3 a 24:46
104.- 93 COL19830429 RUBIO,Deivis ELITE FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL a 24:51
105.- 206 PAN19940521 GONZALEZ,Roberto SUB23 MIX QUINDIO PANAMA a 24:53
106.- 122 COL19931202 PRADA,Jeison SUB23 SESPA STDER ALC SOCORRO a 24:57
107.- 167 COL19840602 SALAS,Jairo Alonso ELITE AG ANTQÑO LOT MDLLIN IDEA a 25:02
108.- 91 COL19831116 BUSTAMANTE,Willinton ELITE FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL a 25:19
109.- 7 COL19831223 ROJAS,Alexander ELITE FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA a 25:21
110.- 192 COL19771209 ALVAREZ,Oscar Mauricio ELITE LOT MLLIN.AGT AQUEÑO.IDEA a 25:21
111.- 53 COL19841005 GOMEZ,Camilo ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO a 25:29
112.- 85 COL19920326 CABRERA,Hugo SUB23 ELEGANT HOUSE-HOT VLLA AL a 25:54
113.- 207 COL19911220 GARCIA,Andres SUB23 MIX QUINDIO PANAMA a 26:09
114.- 83 COL19930721 MANCIPE,Diego SUB23 ELEGANT HOUSE-HOT VLLA AL a 26:11
115.- 230 COL19920724 GONZALEZ,Andres SUB23 BOY SE ATREVE LOT DE BOY a 26:31
116.- 48 COL19930118 CARDENAS,Padro Alexis SUB23 BOY SE ATREVE LOT DE BOY a 27:12
117.- 219 COL19830803 FORERO,Juan Pablo ELITE MIXTO 1 a 27:40
118.- 218 COL19930124 RIOS,Kevin Daniel SUB23 MIXTO 1 a 28:39
119.- 256 COL19840616 GOMEZ,Alvaro ELITE MIXTO 2 a 30:27
120.- 38 COL19930613 ORTIZ,Jorge SUB23 INDEPORTES TOLIMA a 31:52
121.- 106 COL19850517 ROLDAN,Weimar ELITE EPM-UNE a 31:59
122.- 181 COL19940429 MAHECHA,Jairo Humberto SUB23 MONSERRATE INGEAUTOS a 32:09
123.- 229 COL19751208 RIVERA,Jefferson ELITE INSTITUTO FORMAR a 32:40
124.- 118 COL19860108 PATARROYO,Hector ELITE P.EXPRESS-ASA CALIDAD VEA a 32:42
125.- 205 PAN19901126 CARRETERO,Ramon ELITE MIX QUINDIO PANAMA a 32:43
126.- 21 COL19740710 PEÑA,Victor Hugo ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.LOT VALL.R a 33:23
127.- 191 COL19801022 ORTEGA,Mauricio ELITE LOT MLLIN.AGT AQUEÑO.IDEA a 33:26
128.- 237 COL19880308 MARTINEZ,Luis Alfredo ELITE EBSA INDEPORTES BOYACA a 33:38
129.- 208 COL19890704 MOYANO,Edward Camilo ELITE MIX QUINDIO PANAMA a 33:44
130.- 193 COL19801015 CASTRO,Alexis ELITE LOT MLLIN.AGT AQUEÑO.IDEA a 33:48
131.- 113 COL19841217 TORRES,Pedro Nelson ELITE P.EXPRESS-ASA CALIDAD VEA a 34:00
132.- 45 COL19910726 CHAPARRO,Yeison Andres SUB23 BOY SE ATREVE LOT DE BOY a 34:05
133.- 43 COL19921001 RODRIGUEZ,Wilmer SUB23 BOY SE ATREVE LOT DE BOY a 34:06
134.- 80 COL19930817 GAVIRIA,Juan Manuel SUB23 COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES a 34:09
135.- 77 COL19901212 LOPEZ,Luis Felipe ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES a 34:12
136.- 39 COL19930921 GOMEZ,Cristian Mauricio SUB23 INDEPORTES TOLIMA a 34:17
137.- 201 COL19881121 RODRIGUEZ,Carlos Andres ELITE INSTITUTO FORMAR a 34:23
138.- 270 COL19920208 GUERRERO,Andres SUB23 MIXTO 3 a 34:25
139.- 251 COL19930106 SOSA,Sebastian SUB23 MIXTO 2 a 34:27
140.- 143 COL19930530 GARCIA,William SUB23 ALCALDIA DEL ESPINAL a 34:33
141.- 33 COL19870514 VARGAS,Hernan Dario ELITE INDEPORTES TOLIMA a 34:33
142.- 131 COL19870820 LOPEZ,Julian Mauricio ELITE CLUB HEBERT GUTIERREZ a 34:47
143.- 154 COL19931019 LUIS,Jorge Andres SUB23 MULTI REPUESTOS- S RONY a 34:49
144.- 217 COL19910226 BOCANEGRA,Jeysson SUB23 MIXTO 1 a 35:10
145.- 209 COL19900724 SALAZAR,Carlos ELITE MIX QUINDIO PANAMA a 35:56
146.- 121 COL19890807 ROJAS,Mauro ELITE SESPA STDER ALC SOCORRO a 36:01
147.- 227 COL19740904 GARCIA,Alexander ELITE INSTITUTO FORMAR a 36:43
148.- 260 COL19880924 MALPICA,Ivan ELITE MIXTO 2 a 37:49
149.- 136 COL19940119 ORTIZ,Daniel SUB23 CLUB HEBERT GUTIERREZ a 37:50
150.- 214 COL19881218 SABOGAL,Carlos ELITE MIXTO 1 a 37:56
151.- 258 COL19920129 SOLANO,Oscar SUB23 MIXTO 2 a 37:57
152.- 96 COL19790305 MORALES,Jose ELITE FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL a 38:04
153.- 87 COL19920929 ALONSO,Javier SUB23 ELEGANT HOUSE-HOT VLLA AL a 38:1610
154.- 257 COL19871203 JARAMILLO,Robinson ELITE MIXTO 2 a 38:38
155.- 49 COL19940419 PARRA,Jordan SUB23 BOY SE ATREVE LOT DE BOY a 38:46
156.- 126 COL19920605 CARDENAS,Maicol Fabian SUB23 SESPA STDER ALC SOCORRO a 39:03
157.- 255 COL19891102 TORO,Carlos Alberto ELITE MIXTO 2 a 39:40
158.- 146 COL19930821 ORTEGA,Julio SUB23 ALCALDIA DEL ESPINAL a 39:52
159.- 221 COL19910718 LOPEZ,Julian Fernando SUB23 RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO a 41:09
160.- 40 COL19910828 URREGO,Jefferson Nicola SUB23 INDEPORTES TOLIMA a 41:48
161.- 269 COL19891213 DIAZ,Jose Leonel ELITE MIXTO 3 a 41:48
162.- 173 COL19870921 ALARCON,Holman ELITE LICICLISMO IDER META a 41:59
163.- 92 COL19830515 RODRIGUEZ,Leonardo ELITE FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL a 43:05
164.- 188 COL19921231 RICO,Carlos SUB23 MONSERRATE INGEAUTOS a 43:19
165.- 241 COL19920722 PARRA,Carlos SUB23 GOB BOY-DEPORTIVO BOYACA a 43:21
166.- 100 COL19910516 RIVEROS,Jilmar SUB23 FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL a 44:40
167.- 225 COL19920616 SERNA,Adrian Camilo SUB23 RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO a 45:49
168.- 244 COL19931111 GARCIA,Nestor SUB23 GOB BOY-DEPORTIVO BOYACA a 48:13
169.- 132 COL19920127 ZAPATA,Andres SUB23 CLUB HEBERT GUTIERREZ a 49:33
170.- 134 COL19940706 ARIAS,Alvaro SUB23 CLUB HEBERT GUTIERREZ a 51:53
CLASIFICACION GENERAL POR EQUIPOS
1.- FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA 19:23:32
2.- EPM-UNE 19:23:43 a 11
3.- COLDEPORTES CLARO 19:27:26 a 3:54
4.- GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE 19:28:46 a 5:14
5.- MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA 19:29:10 a 5:38
6.- COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES 19:30:43 a 7:11
7.- EBSA INDEPORTES BOYACA 19:36:13 a 12:41
8.- MIXTO 3 19:36:41 a 13:09
9.- SGIROS B.VALLE.LOT VALL.R 19:37:14 a 13:42
10.- AG ANTQÑO LOT MDLLIN IDEA 19:38:22 a 14:50
11.- INDEPORTES TOLIMA 19:43:00 a 19:28
12.- MIXTO 2 19:51:44 a 28:12
13.- ELEGANT HOUSE-HOT VLLA AL 19:52:27 a 28:55
14.- BOY SE ATREVE LOT DE BOY 20:00:44 a 37:12
15.- ALCALDIA DEL ESPINAL 20:10:50 a 47:18
16.- LICICLISMO IDER META 20:11:14 a 47:42
17.- FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL 20:11:58 a 48:26
18.- MULTI REPUESTOS- S RONY 20:17:08 a 53:36
19.- MIXTO 1 20:27:45 a 1:04:13
20.- LOT MLLIN.AGT AQUEÑO.IDEA 20:31:00 a 1:07:28
21.- MONSERRATE INGEAUTOS 20:34:22 a 1:10:50
22.- MIX QUINDIO PANAMA 20:39:21 a 1:15:49
23.- INSTITUTO FORMAR 20:42:29 a 1:18:57
24.- P.EXPRESS-ASA CALIDAD VEA 20:46:51 a 1:23:19
25.- SESPA STDER ALC SOCORRO 20:50:47 a 1:27:15
26.- RIONEGRO CON MAS FUTURO 20:59:03 a 1:35:31
27.- CLUB HEBERT GUTIERREZ 21:03:17 a 1:39:45
28.- GOB BOY-DEPORTIVO BOYACA 21:06:35 a 1:43:0311