1 Peter SAGAN Cannondale 4:01:33
2 Luka MEZGEC Team Argos-Shimano 0:00:00
3 Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
4 Edwin AVILA Colombia 0:00:00
5 Alessandro BAZZANA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
6 Andrea PERON Team Novo Nordisk 0:00:00
7 Rory SUTHERLAND Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:00:00
8 Fred RODRIGUEZ Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 0:00:00
9 Michael OLSSON Team Argos-Shimano 0:00:00
10 Robinson Eduardo CHALAPUD Colombia 0:00:00
11 Michael SCHÄR BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
12 Mathias FRANK BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
13 Serghei TVETCOV Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 0:00:00
14 Chad BEYER Champion System Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
15 Patrick GRETSCH Team Argos-Shimano 0:00:00
16 Philip DEIGNAN Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
17 Nikodemus HOLLER Team Argos-Shimano 0:00:00
18 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
19 Kanstantin SIUTSOU Sky Procycling 0:00:00
20 Carter JONES Bissell Pro Cycling 0:00:00
21 Damiano CARUSO Cannondale 0:00:00
22 Anders LUND Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:00:00
23 Tom DANIELSON Garmin-Sharp 0:00:00
24 Lawson CRADDOCK Bontrager Cycling Team 0:00:00
25 Gregory BRENES OBANDO Champion System Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
26 Hayden ROULSTON Radioshack Leopard 0:00:00
27 Joonas HENTTALA Team Novo Nordisk 0:00:00
28 Christian VANDEVELDE Garmin-Sharp 0:00:00
29 Ian BURNETT Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 0:00:00
30 George BENNETT Radioshack Leopard 0:00:00
31 Morgan SCHMITT Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 0:00:00
32 Antoine DUCHESNE Bontrager Cycling Team 0:00:00
33 Bruno PIRES Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:00:00
34 Janier Alexis ACEVEDO CALLE Jamis - Hagens Berman 0:00:00
35 Darwin ATAPUMA Colombia 0:00:00
36 Lachlan David MORTON Garmin-Sharp 0:00:00
37 Craig LEWIS Champion System Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
38 Lucas EUSER Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
39 Tiago MACHADO Radioshack Leopard 0:00:00
40 Christopher BUTLER Champion System Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
41 Jesper HANSEN Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:00:00
42 James ORAM Bontrager Cycling Team 0:00:00
43 Ben JACQUES-MAYNES Jamis - Hagens Berman 0:00:00
44 Nathan WILSON Bontrager Cycling Team 0:00:00
45 Danny PATE Sky Procycling 0:00:00
46 Benjamin DAY Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:00:00
47 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC Racing Team 0:00:00
48 Javier MEGIAS LEAL Team Novo Nordisk 0:00:00
49 Joshua EDMONDSON Sky Procycling 0:00:00
50 Thomas DEKKER Garmin-Sharp 0:00:00
51 Alex HAGMAN Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 0:00:00
52 Christopher JUUL JENSEN Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:00:00
53 Andy SCHLECK Radioshack Leopard 0:00:00
54 Andreas KLÖDEN Radioshack Leopard 0:00:00
55 Michael ROGERS Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:00:15
56 Rohan DENNIS Garmin-Sharp 0:00:15
57 Alessandro DE MARCHI Cannondale 0:00:17
58 Jarlinson PANTANO Colombia 0:00:20
59 Tobias LUDVIGSSON Team Argos-Shimano 0:00:30
60 Marsh COOPER Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:01:00
61 Thomas DAMUSEAU Team Argos-Shimano 0:01:58
62 Yann HUGUET Team Argos-Shimano 0:02:45
63 Tyler WREN Jamis - Hagens Berman 0:03:15
64 Ryan ANDERSON Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:03:15
65 Luis Romero AMARAN Jamis - Hagens Berman 0:03:15
66 Jeffry LOUDER Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:03:15
67 Juan Pablo SUAREZ Colombia 0:03:15
68 David LOZANO RIBA Team Novo Nordisk 0:03:15
69 Nathan BROWN Bontrager Cycling Team 0:03:15
70 Simon GESCHKE Team Argos-Shimano 0:03:15
71 Julio CAMACHO Colombia 0:03:15
72 Phil GAIMON Bissell Pro Cycling 0:03:15
73 Richie PORTE Sky Procycling 0:03:15
74 Kirk CARLSEN Bissell Pro Cycling 0:03:15
75 Lawrence WARBASSE BMC Racing Team 0:03:15
76 Matt COOKE Jamis - Hagens Berman 0:03:15
77 Jens VOIGT Radioshack Leopard 0:03:15
78 Andrew TALANSKY Garmin-Sharp 0:03:15
79 David ZABRISKIE Garmin-Sharp 0:03:15
80 Christopher JONES Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:03:15
81 Chun Kai FENG Champion System Pro Cycling Team 0:03:15
82 Jonathan Patrick MCCARTY Bissell Pro Cycling 0:03:15
83 Fabio CALABRIA Team Novo Nordisk 0:05:33
84 Ryota NISHIZONO Champion System Pro Cycling Team 0:05:33
85 Edward KING Cannondale 0:05:33
86 Jesse ANTHONY Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:05:33
87 Benjamin KING Radioshack Leopard 0:05:33
88 Davila LUIS Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 0:05:33
89 Timothy DUGGAN Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:05:33
90 Sean MAZICH Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 0:05:33
91 Fabio DUARTE Colombia 0:05:33
92 Juraj SAGAN Cannondale 0:07:13
93 Julien TARAMARCAZ BMC Racing Team 0:07:13
94 Martijn VERSCHOOR Team Novo Nordisk 0:07:13
95 Ian BOSWELL Sky Procycling 0:07:13
96 James DRISCOLL Jamis - Hagens Berman 0:07:13
97 Carson MILLER Jamis - Hagens Berman 0:07:13
98 Christopher FROOME Sky Procycling 0:07:13
99 Nariyuki MASUDA Cannondale 0:07:13
100 Jason MCCARTNEY Bissell Pro Cycling 0:07:13
101 Ryan EASTMAN Bontrager Cycling Team 0:07:13
102 Jonathan CLARKE Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:07:13
103 Connor OLEARY Bontrager Cycling Team 0:07:13
104 Tony GALLOPIN Radioshack Leopard 0:07:13
105 Davide VILLELLA Cannondale 0:07:13
106 Tom ZIRBEL Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:07:13
107 Nic HAMLTON Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 0:11:50
108 Kevin DE MASMAEKER Team Novo Nordisk 0:12:08
109 Gang XU Champion System Pro Cycling Team 0:19:57
110 Thomas SOLADAY Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:21:10
111 Tanner PUTT Bontrager Cycling Team 0:21:14
Stephen CUMMINGS BMC Racing Team Abandon
David MILLAR Garmin-Sharp Abandon
Michael FRIEDMAN Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies Non Partant
General:
1 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC Racing Team 20:11:33
2 Mathias FRANK BMC Racing Team 0:01:30
3 Tom DANIELSON Garmin-Sharp 0:01:42
4 Janier Alexis ACEVEDO CALLE Jamis - Hagens Berman 0:02:10
5 Lachlan David MORTON Garmin-Sharp 0:02:34
6 Gregory BRENES OBANDO Champion System Pro Cycling Team 0:03:25
7 Lawson CRADDOCK Bontrager Cycling Team 0:03:42
8 George BENNETT Radioshack Leopard 0:03:58
9 Rory SUTHERLAND Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:04:11
10 Philip DEIGNAN Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:04:12
11 Carter JONES Bissell Pro Cycling 0:04:13
12 Michael SCHÄR BMC Racing Team 0:04:19
13 Darwin ATAPUMA Colombia 0:04:24
14 Damiano CARUSO Cannondale 0:04:32
15 Lucas EUSER Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:04:55
16 Nathan WILSON Bontrager Cycling Team 0:05:00
17 James ORAM Bontrager Cycling Team 0:05:45
18 Tiago MACHADO Radioshack Leopard 0:06:21
19 Bruno PIRES Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:06:31
20 Robinson Eduardo CHALAPUD Colombia 0:06:40
21 Christian VANDEVELDE Garmin-Sharp 0:06:52
22 Christopher BUTLER Champion System Pro Cycling Team 0:07:31
23 Javier MEGIAS LEAL Team Novo Nordisk 0:07:52
24 Chad BEYER Champion System Pro Cycling Team 0:08:56
25 Michael ROGERS Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:10:18
26 Jesper HANSEN Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:10:30
27 Lawrence WARBASSE BMC Racing Team 0:10:53
28 Serghei TVETCOV Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 0:12:04
29 Andreas KLÖDEN Radioshack Leopard 0:12:47
30 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC Racing Team 0:12:59
31 Andy SCHLECK Radioshack Leopard 0:13:22
32 Jesse ANTHONY Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:14:04
33 Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC Racing Team 0:15:01
34 Edwin AVILA Colombia 0:15:27
35 Juan Pablo SUAREZ Colombia 0:16:41
36 Thomas DEKKER Garmin-Sharp 0:17:45
37 Tony GALLOPIN Radioshack Leopard 0:19:01
38 Tobias LUDVIGSSON Team Argos-Shimano 0:19:11
39 Peter SAGAN Cannondale 0:19:46
40 Alex HAGMAN Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 0:19:49
41 Andrew TALANSKY Garmin-Sharp 0:20:44
42 Tom ZIRBEL Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:21:08
43 Morgan SCHMITT Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 0:21:29
44 Benjamin DAY Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:22:10
45 Joshua EDMONDSON Sky Procycling 0:22:14
46 Davide VILLELLA Cannondale 0:23:46
47 Kirk CARLSEN Bissell Pro Cycling 0:24:24
48 Jeffry LOUDER Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:24:49
49 Tyler WREN Jamis - Hagens Berman 0:25:09
50 Joonas HENTTALA Team Novo Nordisk 0:25:38
51 Christopher JUUL JENSEN Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:27:48
52 Luis Romero AMARAN Jamis - Hagens Berman 0:28:16
53 Ian BOSWELL Sky Procycling 0:28:25
54 Nikodemus HOLLER Team Argos-Shimano 0:29:00
55 Phil GAIMON Bissell Pro Cycling 0:29:21
56 Christopher JONES Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:29:50
57 Antoine DUCHESNE Bontrager Cycling Team 0:30:19
58 Michael OLSSON Team Argos-Shimano 0:30:41
59 Fabio DUARTE Colombia 0:32:19
60 Hayden ROULSTON Radioshack Leopard 0:32:34
61 Simon GESCHKE Team Argos-Shimano 0:33:04
62 Jens VOIGT Radioshack Leopard 0:33:22
63 David ZABRISKIE Garmin-Sharp 0:33:42
64 Danny PATE Sky Procycling 0:34:35
65 Ben JACQUES-MAYNES Jamis - Hagens Berman 0:36:17
66 Marsh COOPER Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:36:20
67 Sean MAZICH Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 0:36:23
68 Edward KING Cannondale 0:36:40
69 Kanstantin SIUTSOU Sky Procycling 0:36:50
70 Craig LEWIS Champion System Pro Cycling Team 0:36:54
71 David LOZANO RIBA Team Novo Nordisk 0:37:30
72 Benjamin KING Radioshack Leopard 0:37:33
73 Davila LUIS Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 0:37:53
74 James DRISCOLL Jamis - Hagens Berman 0:38:09
75 Alessandro BAZZANA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:38:10
76 Jarlinson PANTANO Colombia 0:38:17
77 Patrick GRETSCH Team Argos-Shimano 0:38:48
78 Alessandro DE MARCHI Cannondale 0:39:15
79 Fred RODRIGUEZ Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 0:39:30
80 Ryan EASTMAN Bontrager Cycling Team 0:40:20
81 Rohan DENNIS Garmin-Sharp 0:41:04
82 Chun Kai FENG Champion System Pro Cycling Team 0:41:22
83 Tanner PUTT Bontrager Cycling Team 0:41:25
84 Matt COOKE Jamis - Hagens Berman 0:41:55
85 Thomas DAMUSEAU Team Argos-Shimano 0:42:06
86 Juraj SAGAN Cannondale 0:42:18
87 Nariyuki MASUDA Cannondale 0:42:18
88 Ryan ANDERSON Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:42:36
89 Jonathan CLARKE Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling Team 0:43:04
90 Ian BURNETT Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 0:43:11
91 Julio CAMACHO Colombia 0:43:49
92 Anders LUND Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:44:19
93 Timothy DUGGAN Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:44:51
94 Christopher FROOME Sky Procycling 0:45:12
95 Ryota NISHIZONO Champion System Pro Cycling Team 0:45:14
96 Luka MEZGEC Team Argos-Shimano 0:45:59
97 Jonathan Patrick MCCARTY Bissell Pro Cycling 0:46:44
98 Fabio CALABRIA Team Novo Nordisk 0:47:02
99 Richie PORTE Sky Procycling 0:47:09
100 Nathan BROWN Bontrager Cycling Team 0:47:13
101 Connor OLEARY Bontrager Cycling Team 0:48:43
102 Andrea PERON Team Novo Nordisk 0:49:18
103 Julien TARAMARCAZ BMC Racing Team 0:51:44
104 Carson MILLER Jamis - Hagens Berman 0:52:50
105 Jason MCCARTNEY Bissell Pro Cycling 0:53:39
106 Yann HUGUET Team Argos-Shimano 0:54:24
107 Nic HAMLTON Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 0:55:30
108 Martijn VERSCHOOR Team Novo Nordisk 1:03:25
109 Kevin DE MASMAEKER Team Novo Nordisk 1:06:52
110 Gang XU Champion System Pro Cycling Team 1:07:57
111 Thomas SOLADAY Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:19:38 Sluiten