1 Patrik SINKEWITZ GER MKT 33 10:39:02 80 80
2 Radoslav ROGINA CRO ADR 34 +1:12 56 56
3 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA BAR 23 +1:24 32 32
4 Franco PELLIZOTTI ITA AND 35 +1:25 24 24
5 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS RVL 31 +1:27 20 20
6 Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA AND 23 +1:37 16 16
7 Jan HIRT CZE LET 22 +1:41 12 12
8 Tomaz NOSE SLO ADR 31 +2:03 8 8
9 Mauro FINETTO ITA VIN 28 +2:10 7 7
10 Davide REBELLIN ITA CCC 42 +2:16 6 6
11 Ivan ROVNY RUS CEF 26 +2:19 5 5
12 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ COL AND 29 +2:19 3 3
13 Robinson Eduardo CHALAPUD GOMEZ COL COL 29 +2:27
14 Edoardo ZARDINI ITA BAR 24 +2:29
15 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON ESP MTN 29 +2:50
16 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT 29 +2:57
17 Fabio TABORRE ITA VIN 28 +3:09
18 Louis MEINTJES RSA MTN 21 +3:28
19 Patrick FACCHINI ITA AND 25 +3:59
20 Alfredo BALLONI ITA CEF 24 +4:00
21 Luca MAZZANTI ITA VIN 39 +4:38
22 Nicola DAL SANTO ITA CEF 25 +5:09
23 Emanuele SELLA ITA AND 32 +5:24
24 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY ETH MTN 22 +5:31
25 Andrea MASCIARELLI ITA UNA 31 +5:57
26 Juan Pablo VALENCIA COL COL 25 +6:01
27 Matteo RABOTTINI ITA VIN 26 +6:30
28 Carlos Jose OCHOA VEN AND 33 +7:34
29 Sergei CHERNETSKI RUS KAT 23 +8:01
30 Alexander RYBAKOV RUS RVL 25 +8:01
31 Francesco FAILLI ITA VIN 30 +8:33
32 Alessio CAMILLI ITA PPO 24 +9:17
33 Danail ANDONOV PETROV BUL CJR 35 +9:20
34 Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA BAR 24 +9:40
35 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 26 +10:29
36 Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO COL COL 27 +10:55
37 Alexandr KOLOBNEV RUS KAT 32 +11:18
38 Antonio SANTORO ITA CEF 24 +11:27
39 Jarlinson PANTANO COL COL 25 +11:42
40 Peter KUSZTOR HUN UNA 29 +11:43
41 Aleksey RYBALKIN RUS LOK 20 +11:45
42 Pavel BRUTT RUS KAT 31 +12:05
43 Yevgeniy NEPOMNYACHSHIY KAZ AS2 26 +12:09
44 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI CRO MKT 29 +12:10
45 Jonathan MONSALVE VEN VIN 24 +12:23
46 Diego ROSA ITA AND 24 +13:08
47 Sergei POMOSHNIKOV RUS RVL 23 +13:44
48 Primož ROGLIC SLO ADR 24 +14:08
49 Niels VANDYCK BEL WIL 23 +14:10
50 Arkimedes ARGUELYES RODRIGES RUS LOK 25 +14:35
51 Marco ZAMPARELLA ITA UNA 26 +15:20
52 Tom THILL LUX LET 23 +15:29
53 Volodymyr STARCHYK UKR AMO 33 +15:51
54 Lukasz OWSIAN POL CCC 23 +15:54
55 Sergey SHILOV RUS LOK 25 +15:56
56 Alexander VDOVIN RUS LOK 20 +16:22
57 Sergey VDOVIN RUS LOK 20 +16:22
58 Nurbolat KULIMBETOV KAZ AS2 21 +16:47
59 Petr IGNATENKO RUS KAT 26 +16:51
60 Alexey TSATEVITCH RUS KAT 24 +17:23
61 Nazar JUMABEKOV KAZ AS2 26 +17:26
62 Karol DOMAGALSKI POL CJR 24 +17:28
63 Eduard VORGANOV RUS KAT 31 +17:56
64 Viesturs LUKSEVICS LAT AMO 26 +18:00
65 Matej MUGERLI SLO ADR 32 +18:16
66 Alex KIRSCH LUX LET 21 +18:40
67 Zhandos BIZHIGITOV KAZ AS2 22 +19:41
68 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV RUS KAT 24 +19:46
69 Davide MUCELLI ITA CEF 27 +20:03
70 Leonardo PINIZZOTTO ITA PPO 27 +20:18
71 Artur FEDOSSEYEV KAZ AS2 19 +20:18
72 Pavel KOCHETKOV RUS RVL 27 +20:29
73 Kristian SBARAGLI ITA MTN 23 +20:37
74 Manuel Antonio Leal CARDOSO POR CJR 30 +20:59
75 Carlos Julian QUINTERO COL COL 27 +21:16
76 Alessandro PRONI ITA VIN 31 +21:18
77 Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL CCC 32 +21:30
78 Riccardo CHIARINI ITA AND 29 +21:41
79 Enrico BARBIN ITA BAR 23 +21:55
80 Alberto CECCHIN ITA PPO 24 +22:09
81 Angelo PAGANI ITA BAR 25 +22:09
82 Fortunato BALIANI ITA PPO 39 +22:30
83 Quentin BORCY BEL WIL 22 +22:41
84 Simon PAVLIN SLO ADR 21 +22:52
85 Jean-Albert CARNEVALI BEL WIL 20 +23:02
86 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA BAR 23 +23:43
87 Andrea MANFREDI ITA CEF 21 +23:50
88 Donato DE IESO ITA BAR 24 +23:52
89 Simone CAMPAGNARO ITA PPO 27 +23:57
90 Adrian HONKISZ POL CCC 25 +24:01
91 Ferekalsi DEBESAY ABRHA ERI MTN 30 +24:12
92 Kristjan FAJT SLO ADR 31 +24:20
93 Evgeny SHALUNOV RUS LOK 21 +24:48
94 Yelko GOMEZ PAN CJR 24 +25:16
95 Ibai SALAS ESP CJR 22 +25:21
96 Enzo MOYANO ARG CJR 24 +25:21
97 Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 29 +26:08
98 Alessandro MAZZI ITA UNA 26 +26:13
99 Alexander MIRONOV RUS RVL 29 +26:20
100 Klemen STIMULAK SLO ADR 23 +26:31
101 Enrico ROSSI ITA MKT 31 +26:41
102 Gabriele BOSISIO ITA UNA 33 +27:32
103 Uri MARTINS MEX AMO 23 +27:32
104 Jim SONGEZO RSA MTN 23 +27:40
105 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS RVL 24 +27:51
106 Viktor OKISHEV KAZ AS2 19 +28:23
107 Frederico ROCCHETTI ITA UNA 27 +28:41
108 Ábel KENYERES HUN UNA 19 +28:41
109 Nikita UMERBEKOV KAZ AS2 22 +28:59
110 Julio Alexis CAMACHO BERNAL COL COL 23 +29:04
111 Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC 25 +29:09
112 Robbie SQUIRE USA AMO 23 +29:31
113 Daniele COLLI ITA VIN 31 +29:37
114 Igor BOEV RUS RVL 24 +30:11
115 Antonio DI BATTISTA ITA AMO 27 +30:53
116 Maxwell Stuart DURTSCHI USA LET 22 +31:51
117 Floris SMEYERS BEL WIL 23 +32:19
118 Dmitry SOKOLOV RUS LOK 25 +32:23
119 Bruno MALTAR CRO ADR 19 +32:26
120 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZA ESP CJR 23 +35:52
121 Ramon DOMENE REYES ESP CJR 23 +35:52
122 Pit SCHLECHTER LUX LET 23 +36:39
123 Ilya DAVIDENOK KAZ AS2 21 +36:45
124 Olivier PARDINI BEL WIL 28 +36:59
125 Olivier POPPE BEL WIL 21 +38:12
126 Daniel HOLLOWAY USA AMO 26 +39:02
127 Daniele SCAMPAMORTE ITA UNA 27 +39:14
128 Josef CERNY CZE CCC 20 +39:26
129 Giacomo FORCONI ITA CEF 20 +39:43
130 Adrian RICHEZE ARG PPO 24 +40:05
131 Kristian haugaard JENSEN DEN LET 22 +40:48
132 Michael GOOLAERTS BEL WIL 19 +42:25
133 Olivier HOFSTETTER SUI LET 23 +43:05
134 Guillaume RASE BEL WIL 22 +43:52 Sluiten