Wedstrijduitslag
16/09/2014 DESSELGEM (W)
Printversie
Elites m.c./z.c./U23 155 km - 5020 EUR. - I: Sportcafé OC Coorenaar, Georges Coornaertdreef 7, 8792 Desselgem (056713943). - U: 12:30/13:30/14:00 - K: Sporthal OC Coorenaar, Georges Coornaertdreef 7, 8792 Desselgem - Contact: De Meulemeester Luc, Ooigemstraat 63, 8792 Desselgem (Tel.: 0475973848) (info@lucdemeulemeester.be) - Extra info: 17 x 9,1 km - Med. Controle:: Liebaartstraat 34 - Website: www.desselgemkoerse.be
72ste GP Briek SCHOTTE
# deelnemers: 65 - # opgevers: 21 - Afstand: 155.0 km - Tijd: 3:19´14" - Gem. snelheid: 45.63 km/h
TIJD +
1
FENN Andrew
GBR19900701 3H19´14"
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM ELITE
2
KEISSE Iljo
BEL19821221 z.t.
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP EL.PTT
3
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
ITA19870822 z.t.
OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM ELITE
4
VERRAES Benjamin
BEL19870221 3H20´01" +0´47"
TO WIN JOSAN CT EL.CZC
5
GHYSELINCK Jan
BEL19880224 z.t. z.t.
WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP
6
DE GENDT Thomas
BEL19861106 z.t. z.t.
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP EL.PTT
7
VAN GOETHEM Brian
NED19910416 z.t. z.t.
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM ELITE
8
VANDENBERGH Stijn
BEL19840425 z.t. z.t.
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICKSTEP EL.PTT
9
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
BEL19901128 3H20´57" +1´43"
LOTTO-BELISOL EL.PTT
10
MAYER Yannick
GER19910215 3H23´24" +4´10"
BIKE AID - RIDE FOR HELP ELITE
11
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
BEL19920929 3H24´16" +5´02"
EFC-OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK.STEP U23
12
HAWKINS Peter
IRL19851216 z.t. z.t.
MADISON GENESIS ELITE
13
JUODVALKIS Egidijus
LTU19880408 z.t. z.t.
TEAM 3M ELITE
14
ROTTY Glenn
BEL19940126 z.t. z.t.
VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM U23
15
JULES Justin
FRA19860920 z.t. z.t.
TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 ELITE
16
VANLANDSCHOOT James
BEL19780826 z.t. z.t.
WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP
17
COENEN Johan
BEL19790204 z.t. z.t.
TEAM DIFFERDANGE LUX EL.CZC
18
LEGLEY Matthias
BEL19910115 z.t. z.t.
ESEG DOUAI ELITE
19
JUDD James
NZL19940908 z.t. z.t.
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM ELITE
20
KOOIJMAN Jaap Jacobus C. R.
NED19940424 z.t. z.t.
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM ELITE
21
THILL Tom
LUX19900331 z.t. z.t.
LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM ELITE
22
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL19881107 z.t. z.t.
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC
23
LOGIER Jan
BEL19941103 z.t. z.t.
VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM U23
24
MEHEUS Gill
BEL19950814 z.t. z.t.
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. POORTEN - INDULEK CYCLING TEAM U23
25
ORBIE Stephen
BEL19880125 z.t. z.t.
VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM ELITE
26
THORÉ Floris
BEL19950524 3H25´26" +6´12"
VL TECHNICS - ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM U23
27
DEBESAY Mekseb
ERI19910615 z.t. z.t.
BIKE AID - RIDE FOR HELP ELITE
28
DE ROOSE Alexander
BEL19910130 z.t. z.t.
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT ELITE
29
LELEU Antoine
BEL19931020 z.t. z.t.
COLOR CODE - BIOWANZE U23.C
30
BRUYNEEL Giel
BEL19890322 z.t. z.t.
CYCLING TEAM VERMEEREN - RUWOMAT ELITE
31
CASENY CATALA Ruben
ESP19860913 z.t. z.t.
START - TRIGON CYCLING TEAM ELITE
32
BALCAEN Manolito
BEL19950210 z.t. z.t.
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT U23
33
DELEU Robbe
BEL19910320 z.t. z.t.
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT ELITE
34
CLAERHOUT Sven
BEL19920727 z.t. z.t.
DOVY KEUKENS-VIND!-FCC U23
35
VANDENBORRE Jonas
BEL19950811 z.t. z.t.
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT U23
36
CLANCY Stephen
IRL19920719 z.t. z.t.
TEAM NOVO NORDISK ELITE
37
SARMIENTO PACHECO Johnatan Fernando
COL19921204 z.t. z.t.