1 Matej MUGERLI SLO ADR 33 3:46:59 40 40
2 Matija KVASINA CRO RSW 33 +4 30 30
3 Davide MUCELLI ITA MKT 28 +0 16 16
4 Martin OTONICAR SLO RAR 20 +8 12 12
5 Antonio VIOLA ITA VFN 24 +0 10 10
6 Aljaz HOCEVAR SLO ADR 23 +0 8 8
7 Daniel BIEDERMANN AUT RSW 21 +0 6 6
8 Tomas KALOJIROS CZE BAU 20 +0 3 3
9 Andrej RAJSP SLO RAR 22 +0
10 Filip EIDSHEIM NOR FIX 24 +0
11 Kiril YATSEVICH RUS TIK 22 +0
12 Krisztian LOVASSY HUN FIX 26 +0
13 Mamyr STASH RUS TIK 21 +0
14 Evgeny SHALUNOV RUS LOK 22 +0
15 Gasper KATRASNIK SLO 19 +0
16 Alexander MEIER GER GWO 22 +0
17 Anders KRISTOFFERSEN NOR MPC 21 +0
18 Jan TRATNIK SLO AMP 24 +0
19 Lukas FLÜCKIGER SUI 30 +0
20 Sergey SHILOV RUS LOK 26 +0
21 Ildar ARSLANOV RUS TIK 20 +0
22 Michael OLSSON SWE KRA 28 +0
23 Patrick BOSMAN AUT TIR 20 +0
24 Alexander WACHTER AUT TIR 19 +0
25 Emiel DOLFSMA NED RDT 22 +0
26 Robert JENKO SLO 24 +0
27 Maximilian WERDA GER STG 23 +0
28 Sebastian DECKERT GER LKT 24 +0
29 Erik BOTHE GER TBJ 22 +0
30 Alexander VDOVIN RUS LOK 21 +0
31 Martin GUJAN SUI 32 +0
32 ANDREY SAZANOV RUS HCL 20 +0
33 Timur SELVI GER TBJ 24 +0
34 Maxim POKIDOV RUS TIK 25 +0
35 Daniel PAULUS AUT VFN 21 +0
36 Jakub KRATOCHVILA CZE GWO 26 +0
37 Martin BOUBAL CZE 30 +0
38 Florian BISSINGER GER WSA 26 +0
39 Mads PEDERSEN DEN CUL 19 +0
40 Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ POL BAU 20 +0
41 Sven FORBERGER GER 30 +0
42 Joergen RYDLAND HODNEBROG NOR TSS 24 +0
43 Jernej ŠVAB SLO 19 +0
44 Floris GERFS NED RDT 22 +0
45 Magnus Cort NIELSEN DEN CUL 21 +0
46 Uros REPSE SLO RAR 21 +0
47 Filip TARAGEL SVK DUK 22 +0
48 Fabian SCHORMAIR GER THF 20 +0
49 Dmitry SOKOLOV RUS LOK 26 +0
50 Jan-Niklas DROSTE GER THF 24 +0
51 Maros KOVAC SVK DUK 37 +0
52 Artem NYCH RUS HCL 19 +0
53 Kristjan FAJT SLO ADR 32 +0
54 Alexander GRIGORIEV RUS HCL 22 +0
55 Sondre Gjerdevik SORTVEIT NOR FIX 26 +0
56 Luka KOVACIC SLO 19 +0
57 Franz SCHIEWER GER LKT 24 +0
58 Bruno MALTAR CRO ADR 20 +0
59 Johannes WEBER GER THF 20 +0
60 Kristian AASVOLD NOR TSS 19 +0
61 Gregor MUHLBERGER AUT TIR 20 +0
62 Jan SOKOL AUT BCP 24 +0
63 Sondre Moen HURUM NOR MPC 26 +0
64 Christopher HATZ GER TBJ 23 +0
65 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI CRO MKT 30 +0
66 Stefan SCHÄFER GER LKT 28 +0
67 Fabian GIGER SUI 27 +0
68 Gregor GAZVODA SLO GWO 33 +0
69 Florenz KNAUER GER THF 25 +0
70 Radoslav ROGINA CRO ADR 35 +0
71 Matvey ZUBOV RUS HCL 23 +0
72 Mateo FRANKOVIC CRO 20 +0
73 Marko PAVLIC SLO RAR 21 +0
74 Marek CANECKY SVK AMP 26 +0
75 Matej MARIN SLO RSW 34 +0
76 Nikolai TEFRE LUNDER NOR MPC 20 +0
77 Andreas VANGSTAD NOR TSS 22 +0
78 Jan SVORADA CZE BAU 22 +0
79 Klemen STIMULAK SLO ADR 24 +0
80 Alexander GRAD GER THF 24 +0
81 Aydar GAREYSHIN RUS T21 20 +0
82 Daniel AUER AUT WSA 20 +0
83 Maximilian FRIESINGER GER 19 +0
84 Martin WEISS AUT TIR 23 +0
85 Hans-Jörg LEOPOLD AUT WSA 31 +0
86 Pavel PTASHKIN RUS TIK 24 +0
87 Carl SOBALLA GER LKT 20 +0
88 Pavel CHURSIN RUS HCL 19 +0
89 Etienne VAN EMPEL NED RDT 20 +0
90 Nino HONIGH NED RDT 19 +0
91 Matej RAZINGAR SLO 20 +0
92 Leon ROHDE GER LKT 19 +0
93 Jeroen MEIJERS NED RDT 21 +0
94 Evgeny ZVERKOV RUS TIK 21 +0
95 Tomas ZECHMEISTER CZE BAU 21 +0
96 Paul ILLENBERGER AUT RSW 23 +0
97 Fridtjof ROEINAAS NOR TSS 20 +0
98 Julien ESSERS GER THF 22 +0
99 Mike EGGER GER TBJ 21 +0
100 Oystein Stake LAENGEN NOR MPC 25 +0
101 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR BCP 30 +0
102 Genki YAMAMOTO JPN VFN 23 +0
103 Tobias KNAUP GER LKT 21 +0
104 Mirco SAGGIORATO SUI STG 26 +0
105 Juriy VASYLIV GER STG 21 +0
106 Lennard HOFSTEDE NED RDT 20 +0
107 Lubos MALOVEC SVK DUK 20 +0
108 Philip LAVERY IRL BCP 24 +0
109 Patrik TYBOR SVK DUK 27 +0
110 Arkimedes ARGUELYES RODRIGES RUS LOK 26 +0
111 Lukas PÖSTLBERGER AUT TIR 22 +0
112 Jan Marcus Faaglum KARLSSON SWE KRA 20 +0
113 Max Emil Boholm KORNER NOR KRA 23 +0
114 Sébastian BALDAUF GER TBJ 25 +0
115 Tim SCHLICHENMAIER GER TBJ 23 +0
116 David DVORSKY CZE BAU 22 +0
117 Martin MAHDAR SVK DUK 25 +0
118 Kristoffer Sommer WORMSEN NOR KRA 23 +0
119 Alessandro BISOLTI ITA VFN 29 +0
120 Morten MORLAND NOR TSS 28 +0
121 Michael GAUBITZER AUT AMP 31 +0
122 Oivind LUKKEDAL NOR KRA 20 +0
123 Frederik WILMANN NOR KRA 29 +0
124 Mads CHRISTENSEN DEN CUL 30 +0
125 Josef BENETSEDER AUT TIR 31 +0
126 Stephan RABITSCH AUT AMP 23 +0
127 Markus EIBEGGER AUT BCP 30 +0
128 Dejan BAJT SLO AMP 27 +0
129 Denis ZHUYKOV RUS T21 21 +0
130 Antonio SANTORO ITA MKT 25 +29
131 Rasmus Brandstrup STEROBO DEN CUL 23 +0
132 Lasse BOCHMANN DEN CUL 31 +0
133 Artur SHAYMURATOV RUS T21 21 +0
134 Daniel REITER AUT GWO 23 +53
135 Daniel LEHNER AUT RSW 20 +0
136 Arnold FIEK GER 21 +0
137 Gregor PAVLIC AUT 21 +0
138 Alexandr STEPANOV RUS T21 20 +1:18
139 Juraj LAJCHA SVK JAN 20 +0
140 Mario DASKO SVK DUK 20 +0
141 Alexandr STEPANOV RUS T21 20 +0
142 Matvey MAMYKIN RUS T21 20 +0
143 Andi BAJC SLO AMP 26 +0
144 Stian REMME NOR FIX 32 +0
145 Ivica STEPAN CRO 34 +2:28
146 Marian HRUSKA SVK JAN 20 +3:11
147 Eirik HALVORSEN NOR 22 +3:53
148 Roman KUSTADINCHEV RUS HCL 19 +0
149 Torstein STOKKENES NOR FIX 21 +4:59
150 Endi ŠIROL CRO MKT 22 +5:29
151 Robert KRAUSE GER 19 +0
152 Juraj KOVACIK SVK JAN 20 +0
153 Jan CHALUPCIK SVK JAN 21 +0
154 Jonathan DINKLER GER 19 +0
155 Peter KOZLOVIC CRO MKT 19 +0
156 Mario SCHOIBL AUT RSW 24 +0
157 DNF Matic SAFARIC KOLAR SLO RAR 19 +5:53
DNF Florian GAUGL AUT WSA 23
DNF Silvio HERKLOTZ GER STG 20
DNF Phil BAUHAUS GER STG 20
DNF Thomas KOEP GER STG 24
DNF Martin FANGER SUI 26
DNF Claudio IMHOF SUI 24
DNF Ulisse FIESCHI SUI 20
DNF Lukas RANACHER AUT GWO 22
DNF Aleksey RYBALKIN RUS LOK 21
DNF André STEENSEN DEN CUL 27
DNF Tadej LOGAR SLO 20
DNF Marius FOSS NOR 19
DNF Marius HAFSAS NOR FIX 23
DNF Antonio TESTA ITA RAR 30
DNF Pavel POTOCKI CRO 21
DNF Jadran DOMANCIC CRO 23
DNF Connor MCCONVEY IRL BCP 26
DNF Anders LIE HAKENRUD NOR MPC 20
DNF Asmund ROMSTAD LOVIK NOR MPC 25
DNF Christian E KAGGESTAD FRA TSS 19
DNF Róbert MÁLIK SVK JAN 21
DNF Manuel KAINDL GER 19
DNF Patrick WACHTER GER 21
DNF Lukas STEIDTEN GER 19
DNF Michael TAFERNER AUT WSA 21
DNF Tomáš KOUDELA CZE GWO 22
DNF Vegard HØISETH NOR 20
DNF Peter FÖRSTER GER 19
DNF Igor RUDAN CRO MKT 25
DNF Matej KRAJICEK SVK JAN 20
DNF Dušan NEMANIC SLO 24
DNF FRANJO PREPADNIK SLO 36
DNF Sergey BELYKH RUS T21 24
DNF Patrik PRENKPALAJ CRO 27
DNF Alexander BRUS AUT WSA 20
DNF Mahammad ALAKBAROV AZE BCP 29
DNF Adrian Aas STIEN NOR 22
DNF Erik Borg KOLSUNG NOR 21
DNF Andreas EIDSLI NOR 20
DNF Yuya AKIMARU JPN VFN 23
DNF Marius JESSENBERGER GER 23 Sluiten