1 Graham BRIGGS GBR RCJ 31 4:56:40 8 8
2 Rasmus MYGIND DEN TBW 25 +0 5 5
3 Brian VAN GOETHEM NED MET 23 +0 2 2
4 Yann GUYOT FRA 28 +49
5 Anthony MALDONADO FRA 23 +1:03
6 Filippo BAGGIO ITA CEF 26 +1:03
7 Romain CARDIS FRA 22 +1:03
8 Melvin RULLIERE FRA 25 +1:03
9 Emmanuel KEO FRA 23 +1:03
10 Alfonso FIORENZA ITA CEF 23 +1:03
11 Jesper ASSELMAN NED MET 24 +1:03
12 Carlos BARBERO CUESTA ESP EUK 23 +1:03
13 Amaury CAPIOT BEL 21 +1:03
14 Mathieu CHIOCCA FRA 29 +1:03
15 David MENUT FRA 22 +1:03
16 Geert VAN DER WEIJST NED CJP 24 +1:03
17 Marco BENFATTO ITA AS2 26 +1:03
18 Rasmus GULDHAMMER DEN TBW 25 +1:03
19 Bryan ALAPHILIPPE FRA 19 +1:03
20 Denis DELON FRA 21 +1:03
21 Haavard BLIKRA NOR OHR 23 +1:03
22 Max WALSCHEID GER STG 21 +1:03
23 Emilien CLERE FRA 32 +1:03
24 Fridtjof ROEINAAS NOR TSS 20 +1:03
25 Fabien SCHMIDT FRA 25 +1:03
26 Jasper BOVENHUIS NED KOG 23 +1:03
27 Kohei UCHIMA JPN BGT 26 +1:03
28 Maurits LAMMERTINK NED CJP 24 +1:03
29 Benat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE ESP EUK 23 +1:03
30 Philipp ZWINGENBERGER GER 21 +1:03
31 Romain COMBAUD FRA 23 +1:03
32 Joel ZANGERLE LUX LDT 26 +1:03
33 Pierre MONCORGE FRA FFU 22 +1:03
34 Kristian HOUSE GBR RCJ 35 +1:03
35 Tijmen EISING NED MET 23 +1:03
36 Alexander WETTERHALL SWE FFU 28 +1:03
37 Roman KATYRIN RUS TIK 23 +1:03
38 Jan SOKOL AUT BCP 24 +1:03
39 Marcin BIALOBLOCKI POL VGR 31 +1:03
40 Thomas BOULONGNE FRA 21 +1:03
41 Maarten CRAEGHS BEL 22 +1:03
42 Igor FROLOV RUS TIK 24 +1:03
43 Troels Ronning VINTHER DEN CUL 27 +1:03
44 Maximilian WERDA GER STG 23 +1:03
45 Matija KVASINA CRO RSW 33 +1:03
46 Tom VERMEER NED CJP 29 +1:03
47 Bjorn Tore NILSEN HOEM NOR TSS 23 +1:03
48 Matej MARIN SLO RSW 34 +1:03
49 Markus EICHLER GER STG 32 +1:03
50 Dries HOLLANDERS BEL MET 28 +1:03
51 Nils POLITT GER STG 20 +1:03
52 Mathieu CLOAREC FRA 23 +1:03
53 Jiri POLNICKY CZE BAU 25 +1:03
54 Jim VAN DEN BERG NED KOG 29 +1:03
55 Remco TE BRAKE NED MET 26 +1:03
56 Nicola DAL SANTO ITA CEF 26 +1:03
57 Michael SCHWEIZER GER BCP 31 +1:03
58 Thomas LARSEN NOR TSS 20 +1:03
59 Krister HAGEN NOR OHR 25 +1:03
60 Alexis BODIOT FRA 26 +1:03
61 Sindre SKJOESTAD LUNKE NOR TSS 21 +1:03
62 Jef VAN MEIRHAEGHE BEL 22 +1:03
63 Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA ESP EUK 26 +1:03
64 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR BCP 30 +1:03
65 Robert PARTRIDGE GBR VGR 29 +1:03
66 Giacomo FORCONI ITA CEF 21 +1:03
67 Martin LAAS EST 21 +1:03
68 Andreas ERLAND NOR TSS 22 +1:03
69 Taruia KRAINER FRA 23 +1:03
70 Pit SCHLECHTER LUX LDT 24 +1:03
71 Tom THILL LUX LDT 24 +1:03
72 Pavel GATSKIY KAZ AS2 23 +1:03
73 Jure GOLCER SLO RSW 37 +1:03
74 Martin HUNAL CZE BAU 25 +1:03
75 Michael REIHS DEN CUL 35 +1:03
76 Martin MORTENSEN DEN CUL 30 +1:03
77 Jan Oelerich GER STG 26 +1:03
78 Dany MAFFEÏS FRA 22 +1:03
79 Patrick LANE AUS BCP 23 +1:03
80 Rens TE STROET NED CJP 25 +1:03
81 Pawel CIESLIK POL BAU 28 +1:03
82 Tilegen MAIDOS KAZ AS2 21 +1:03
83 Mathieu DELAROZIERE FRA 29 +1:03
84 Julien MORICE FRA 23 +1:03
85 Twan CASTELIJNS NED KOG 25 +1:03
86 Alistair SLATER GBR 21 +1:03
87 George HARPER GBR VGR 22 +1:03
88 Matteo GOZZI ITA CEF 27 +1:03
89 Patrick KONRAD AUT RSW 23 +1:03
90 Lars ANDERSSON SWE FFU 26 +1:03
91 Maksim RAZUMOV RUS TIK 24 +1:03
92 Andrei KRASILNIKAU BLR 25 +1:03
93 James MCLAUGHLIN GBR 24 +1:03
94 Polychronis TZORTZAKIS GRE 25 +1:03
95 Thomas Nybo RIIS DEN TBW 22 +1:03
96 Alfredo BALLONI ITA CEF 25 +1:03
97 Johan SVENSSON SWE FFU 35 +1:03
98 Damien MONIER FRA BGT 32 +1:03
99 Mathias VAN GOMPEL BEL 19 +1:03
100 Thomas MOSES GBR RCJ 22 +1:03
101 Benoît SINNER FRA 30 +1:03
102 Benoit DAENINCK FRA 33 +1:03
103 Nicolas VOGONDY FRA 37 +1:03
104 Nicolas GARBET FRA 23 +1:03
105 Raphael VERINI FRA 24 +1:03
106 Tormod HAUSKEN JACOBSEN NOR OHR 21 +1:03
107 Marco KÖNIG GER LDT 19 +1:03
108 MARC FOURNIER FRA 20 +1:03
109 Niklas GUSTAVSSON SWE FFU 25 +1:03
110 René HOOGHIEMSTER NED KOG 28 +1:03
111 Clément PENVEN FRA 25 +1:03
112 Jarno GMELICH NED MET 25 +1:03
113 Stefan POUTSMA NED CJP 23 +1:03
114 Hans PIRIUS GER 22 +1:03
115 François LAMIRAUD FRA 31 +1:03
116 Kevin FOUACHE FRA 25 +1:03
117 Arno VAN DER ZWET NED KOG 28 +1:03
118 Sebastien FOUCHER FRA 33 +1:03
119 Daniel LEHNER AUT RSW 20 +1:03
120 Patrick OLESEN DEN LDT 20 +1:03
121 Tomas ZECHMEISTER CZE BAU 21 +1:03
122 Christian Moberg JÖRGENSEN DEN CUL 27 +1:03
123 Nathan EDMONDSON GBR VGR 24 +1:03
124 Tomas KALOJIROS CZE BAU 20 +1:56
125 Steven LAMPIER GBR VGR 30 +2:36
126 Simon SELLIER FRA 19 +3:57
127 Antoine GORICHON FRA 27 +4:28
128 Vincent GINELLI FRA 19 +4:37
129 Julien VAN HAVERBEKE FRA 19 +4:37
130 Maxim POKIDOV RUS TIK 25 +4:37
131 Oscar LANDA NOR OHR 21 +5:38
132 Sho HATSUYAMA JPN BGT 26 +5:42
133 Roman SEMYONOV KAZ AS2 21 +5:42
134 Piero BAFFI ITA LDT 24 +5:42
135 Felix DONATH GER 21 +5:42
136 Alexandre GASPARI FRA 23 +5:42
137 Mathieu MAISON FRA 20 +5:42
138 Jasper HAMELINK NED CJP 24 +5:54
139 Hiroshi TSUBAKI JPN BGT 23 +6:01
140 Yannick GRUNER GER 20 +6:06
141 Florent PEREIRA FRA 21 +7:31
142 Dmitriy RIVE KAZ AS2 19 +7:31
143 Jon LARRINAGA ESP EUK 24 +7:31
144 Luke GRIVELL-MELLOR GBR RCJ 21 +7:31
145 Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA ESP EUK 25 +7:31
146 Illart ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI ESP EUK 24 +7:31
147 Mathew CRONSHAW GBR VGR 26 +7:31
148 Patrick CLAUSEN DEN TBW 24 +7:31
149 Kenji ITAMI JPN BGT 26 +7:31
150 Christoph SCHWEIZER GER BCP 28 +7:37
151 Lucas LIß GER STG 22 +9:14
152 Magnus BØRRESEN NOR OHR 26 +10:30
153 Sebastien FOURNET FAYARD FRA 29 +15:18
154 Morten HOBERG DEN FFU 26 +15:18
155 Hayden MCCORMICK NZL 20 +15:18
156 August JENSEN NOR OHR 23 +15:18
157 Sebastian WOTSCHKE GER 22 +15:18
158 Pavel PTASHKIN RUS TIK 24 +21:42
159 Martin RAPIN FRA 19 +21:51
DNF Alliaume LEBLOND FRA 22
DNF Felix GROSSSCHARTNER AUT RSW 21
DNF Douglas DEWEY GBR 25
DNF Melvin BOSKAMP NED KOG 24
DNF Ole QUAST GER 25
DNF Andreas VANGSTAD NOR TSS 22
DNF Mark Sehested PEDERSEN DEN TBW 23
DNF Josef HOSEK CZE BAU 23
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Graham BRIGGS GBR RCJ 31 13:34:50
2 Rasmus MYGIND DEN TBW 25 +5
3 Troels Ronning VINTHER DEN CUL 27 +51
4 Yann GUYOT FRA 28 +58
5 Geert VAN DER WEIJST NED CJP 24 +1:06
6 Fabien SCHMIDT FRA 25 +1:07
7 Amaury CAPIOT BEL 21 +1:09
8 Carlos BARBERO CUESTA ESP EUK 23 +1:12
9 Julien MORICE FRA 23 +1:13
10 Tormod HAUSKEN JACOBSEN NOR OHR 21 +1:13
11 Dany MAFFEÏS FRA 22 +1:14
12 Maurits LAMMERTINK NED CJP 24 +1:14
13 Dries HOLLANDERS BEL MET 28 +1:14
14 Stefan POUTSMA NED CJP 23 +1:14
15 Jan SOKOL AUT BCP 24 +1:15
16 Polychronis TZORTZAKIS GRE 25 +1:15
17 Nicolas VOGONDY FRA 37 +1:15
18 Alfonso FIORENZA ITA CEF 23 +1:16
19 David MENUT FRA 22 +1:16
20 Anthony MALDONADO FRA 23 +1:16
21 Jasper BOVENHUIS NED KOG 23 +1:16
22 Marco BENFATTO ITA AS2 26 +1:16
23 Haavard BLIKRA NOR OHR 23 +1:16
24 Emmanuel KEO FRA 23 +1:16
25 Mathieu CHIOCCA FRA 29 +1:16
26 Emilien CLERE FRA 32 +1:16
27 Denis DELON FRA 21 +1:16
28 Jesper ASSELMAN NED MET 24 +1:16
29 Rasmus GULDHAMMER DEN TBW 25 +1:16
30 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR BCP 30 +1:16
31 Alexander WETTERHALL SWE FFU 28 +1:16
32 Benat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE ESP EUK 23 +1:16
33 Pierre MONCORGE FRA FFU 22 +1:16
34 Alexis BODIOT FRA 26 +1:16
35 Romain CARDIS FRA 22 +1:16
36 Kristian HOUSE GBR RCJ 35 +1:16
37 Nicola DAL SANTO ITA CEF 26 +1:16
38 Andreas ERLAND NOR TSS 22 +1:16
39 Bjorn Tore NILSEN HOEM NOR TSS 23 +1:16
40 Matija KVASINA CRO RSW 33 +1:16
41 Tom VERMEER NED CJP 29 +1:16
42 Pavel GATSKIY KAZ AS2 23 +1:16
43 Melvin RULLIERE FRA 25 +1:16
44 Romain COMBAUD FRA 23 +1:16
45 Maximilian WERDA GER STG 23 +1:16
46 Max WALSCHEID GER STG 21 +1:16
47 Remco TE BRAKE NED MET 26 +1:16
48 Jef VAN MEIRHAEGHE BEL 22 +1:16
49 Jiri POLNICKY CZE BAU 25 +1:16
50 Krister HAGEN NOR OHR 25 +1:16
51 Michael REIHS DEN CUL 35 +1:16
52 Matej MARIN SLO RSW 34 +1:16
53 Igor FROLOV RUS TIK 24 +1:16
54 Kohei UCHIMA JPN BGT 26 +1:16
55 Mathieu CLOAREC FRA 23 +1:16
56 Benoît SINNER FRA 30 +1:16
57 Taruia KRAINER FRA 23 +1:16
58 Jan Oelerich GER STG 26 +1:16
59 Michael SCHWEIZER GER BCP 31 +1:16
60 Maarten CRAEGHS BEL 22 +1:16
61 Rens TE STROET NED CJP 25 +1:16
62 Markus EICHLER GER STG 32 +1:16
63 Benoit DAENINCK FRA 33 +1:16
64 Mathieu DELAROZIERE FRA 29 +1:16
65 Roman KATYRIN RUS TIK 23 +1:16
66 Filippo BAGGIO ITA CEF 26 +1:16
67 Tijmen EISING NED MET 23 +1:16
68 Thomas BOULONGNE FRA 21 +1:16
69 Giacomo FORCONI ITA CEF 21 +1:16
70 MARC FOURNIER FRA 20 +1:16
71 Jim VAN DEN BERG NED KOG 29 +1:16
72 Maksim RAZUMOV RUS TIK 24 +1:16
73 Sindre SKJOESTAD LUNKE NOR TSS 21 +1:16
74 Nicolas GARBET FRA 23 +1:16
75 Tom THILL LUX LDT 24 +1:16
76 Arno VAN DER ZWET NED KOG 28 +1:16
77 Pawel CIESLIK POL BAU 28 +1:16
78 Martin MORTENSEN DEN CUL 30 +1:16
79 Pit SCHLECHTER LUX LDT 24 +1:16
80 Thomas MOSES GBR RCJ 22 +1:16
81 Tilegen MAIDOS KAZ AS2 21 +1:16
82 Andrei KRASILNIKAU BLR 25 +1:16
83 Jure GOLCER SLO RSW 37 +1:16
84 René HOOGHIEMSTER NED KOG 28 +1:16
85 Kevin FOUACHE FRA 25 +1:16
86 Thomas Nybo RIIS DEN TBW 22 +1:16
87 Damien MONIER FRA BGT 32 +1:16
88 Patrick KONRAD AUT RSW 23 +1:16
89 Lars ANDERSSON SWE FFU 26 +1:16
90 Jarno GMELICH NED MET 25 +1:16
91 Mathias VAN GOMPEL BEL 19 +1:16
92 James MCLAUGHLIN GBR 24 +1:16
93 Clément PENVEN FRA 25 +1:16
94 François LAMIRAUD FRA 31 +1:16
95 Matteo GOZZI ITA CEF 27 +1:16
96 Patrick LANE AUS BCP 23 +1:40
97 Fridtjof ROEINAAS NOR TSS 20 +2:04
98 Marcin BIALOBLOCKI POL VGR 31 +2:04
99 Tomas KALOJIROS CZE BAU 20 +2:09
100 Nils POLITT GER STG 20 +2:18
101 Martin HUNAL CZE BAU 25 +2:30
102 Robert PARTRIDGE GBR VGR 29 +2:33
103 Twan CASTELIJNS NED KOG 25 +2:33
104 Thomas LARSEN NOR TSS 20 +2:56
105 Alistair SLATER GBR 21 +3:09
106 Simon SELLIER FRA 19 +4:10
107 Maxim POKIDOV RUS TIK 25 +4:50
108 Steven LAMPIER GBR VGR 30 +5:08
109 Antoine GORICHON FRA 27 +5:32
110 Vincent GINELLI FRA 19 +5:38
111 Piero BAFFI ITA LDT 24 +5:55
112 Brian VAN GOETHEM NED MET 23 +7:23
113 Oscar LANDA NOR OHR 21 +7:36
114 Illart ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI ESP EUK 24 +7:44
115 Kenji ITAMI JPN BGT 26 +7:44
116 Magnus BØRRESEN NOR OHR 26 +10:43
117 Daniel LEHNER AUT RSW 20 +10:44
118 Lucas LIß GER STG 22 +11:05
119 Niklas GUSTAVSSON SWE FFU 25 +12:09
120 Alfredo BALLONI ITA CEF 25 +12:53
121 Bryan ALAPHILIPPE FRA 19 +14:24
122 Philipp ZWINGENBERGER GER 21 +14:24
123 Marco KÖNIG GER LDT 19 +14:24
124 Johan SVENSSON SWE FFU 35 +14:24
125 Sebastien FOUCHER FRA 33 +14:24
126 Christian Moberg JÖRGENSEN DEN CUL 27 +14:24
127 Roman SEMYONOV KAZ AS2 21 +14:25
128 George HARPER GBR VGR 22 +14:58
129 Sebastien FOURNET FAYARD FRA 29 +15:31
130 Morten HOBERG DEN FFU 26 +15:31
131 Hayden MCCORMICK NZL 20 +16:19
132 Luke GRIVELL-MELLOR GBR RCJ 21 +17:38
133 Hans PIRIUS GER 22 +17:44
134 Raphael VERINI FRA 24 +17:44
135 Tomas ZECHMEISTER CZE BAU 21 +17:44
136 Julien VAN HAVERBEKE FRA 19 +17:58
137 Mathieu MAISON FRA 20 +19:03
138 Jasper HAMELINK NED CJP 24 +19:15
139 Yannick GRUNER GER 20 +19:27
140 Joel ZANGERLE LUX LDT 26 +19:50
141 Martin LAAS EST 21 +20:39
142 Patrick CLAUSEN DEN TBW 24 +20:46
143 Christoph SCHWEIZER GER BCP 28 +20:58
144 Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA ESP EUK 26 +21:09
145 Nathan EDMONDSON GBR VGR 24 +21:30
146 Patrick OLESEN DEN LDT 20 +21:42
147 Alexandre GASPARI FRA 23 +22:23
148 Sho HATSUYAMA JPN BGT 26 +25:50
149 Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA ESP EUK 25 +26:18
150 Jon LARRINAGA ESP EUK 24 +26:18
151 Felix DONATH GER 21 +30:19
152 Hiroshi TSUBAKI JPN BGT 23 +30:38
153 Dmitriy RIVE KAZ AS2 19 +32:08
154 Mathew CRONSHAW GBR VGR 26 +39:26
155 Sebastian WOTSCHKE GER 22 +39:55
156 Florent PEREIRA FRA 21 +42:46
157 Martin RAPIN FRA 19 +45:07
158 Pavel PTASHKIN RUS TIK 24 +46:17
159 August JENSEN NOR OHR 23 +50:33 Sluiten