1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu BKCP - POWERPLUS les 199,7 km en 4h36'27''
2 MARTENS Paul BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM
3 HENDERSON Greg LOTTO BELISOL
4 NAESEN Oliver CIBEL
5 VAN STAEYEN Michaël TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
6 DEBUSSCHERE Jens LOTTO BELISOL
7 KRIEGER Alexander TEAM STUTTGART
8 PLANCKAERT Baptiste ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
9 BERTAZZO Omar ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA
10 VANBILSEN Kenneth TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
11 VERMEERSCH Gianni SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
12 VANTOMME Maxime ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
13 EISING Tijmen METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
14 TEUNISSEN Mike RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
15 VAN ASBROECK Tom TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
16 VERMELTFOORT Coen CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE
17 JANS Roy WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
18 DEMOITIE Antoine WALLONIE - BRUXELLES
19 PEETERS Kevin VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
20 FEIEREISEN Kevin LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM
21 HOOGERLAND Johnny ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA
22 PARDINI Olivier VERANDAS WILLEMS
23 MEISEN Marcel KWADRO - STANNAH
24 VEREECKEN Nicolas VERANDAS WILLEMS
25 MINNAARD Marco WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
26 GMELICH Jarno METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
27 BILLE Gaetan VERANDAS WILLEMS
28 GILBERT Jéröme WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
29 DE GREEF Robbert KOGA CYCLING TEAM
30 ZORDAN Andrea ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA
31 VAN EMPEL Etienne RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
32 HOEYBERGHS Daan BKCP - POWERPLUS
33 VAN MELSEN Kevin WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
34 MEIJERS Jeroen RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
35 ZANOTTI Marco PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
36 STASSEN Julien WALLONIE - BRUXELLES
37 COENEN Dennis LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM
38 HAVIK Yoeri CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE
39 LENNERTZ Sam VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
40 BINA Martin KWADRO - STANNAH
41 GOOSSENS Kenny CIBEL
42 VAN DER POEL David BKCP - POWERPLUS
43 KÖNIG Marco LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM
44 BRAET Vinnie SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
45 HOLLER Nikodemus TEAM STUTTGART
46 VAN AERT Wout VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM 00:08
47 PAUWELS Kevin SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
48 BOSMANS Wietse BKCP - POWERPLUS 00:10
49 KONING Peter METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
50 VAN AMERONGEN Thijs TELENET - FIDEA
51 SWEECK Laurens KWADRO - STANNAH
52 BAESTAENS Vincent BKCP - POWERPLUS
53 HEREIJGERS Kobus CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE
54 HOFSTEDE Lennard RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
55 LOOIJ André RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
56 SMEYERS Floris VERANDAS WILLEMS
57 PETRUS Lubomir BKCP - POWERPLUS
58 AERNOUTS Jim SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
59 GOOLAERTS Michael VERANDAS WILLEMS
60 WELLENS Bart TELENET - FIDEA
61 WUBBEN Niels TELENET - FIDEA
62 CALLEBAUT Kevin CIBEL
63 VAN KESSEL Corne TELENET - FIDEA
64 BROERS Remco PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
65 BOSMAN Gert-Jan PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
66 SLIK Ivar RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
67 NOLTEN Bram PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
68 JAUREGUI Quentin ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
69 DELFOSSE Sébastien WALLONIE - BRUXELLES
70 THÖMEL Tino TEAM STUTTGART
71 CASTELIJNS Twan KOGA CYCLING TEAM
72 RUIJGH Rob VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
73 VAN HOLDERBEKE Mathias CIBEL
74 GROEN Ike CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE
75 SALOMEIN Jarl TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
76 WALSLEBEN Philipp BKCP - POWERPLUS 00:29
77 AMORISON Frédéric WALLONIE - BRUXELLES
78 TUSVELD Martijn RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
79 BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO BELISOL
80 KREDER Wesley WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
81 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
82 SCHULTING Peter PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
83 SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO BELISOL
84 VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA
85 LINDEMAN Bertjan RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
86 HULSMANS Kevin VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM
87 ROBERT Frederique WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 00:47
88 OCKELOEN Jasper PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
89 ASSELMAN Jesper METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
90 BOL Jetse BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM
91 TE BRAKE Remco METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
92 HELVEN Sander TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
93 CHEVALIER Olivier WALLONIE - BRUXELLES
94 BOS Theo BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM
95 SPRENGERS Thomas TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
96 MEEUSEN Tom TELENET - FIDEA
97 SIJMENS Nico WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
98 BROWN Graeme BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM
99 DUVAL Julien ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
100 SIMUNEK Radomir KWADRO - STANNAH
101 DE BIE Sean LOTTO BELISOL
102 STENUIT Robin WALLONIE - BRUXELLES 01:20
103 BANDIERA Marco ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA 01:34
104 DALL ANTONIA Tiziano ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA
105 FRAPPORTI Marco ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA
106 TESTI Nicola ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA
107 WELLENS Tim LOTTO BELISOL 01:59
108 STEELS Stijn TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 02:11
109 WAGNER Robert BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM 03:53
110 VAN EMDEN Jos BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM Sluiten