1 Eric YOUNG USA OPM 25 3:59:04 8 8
2 Pierrick NAUD CAN GQC 23 +0 5 5
3 Jure KOCJAN SLO SSC 30 +0 2 2
4 Asbjørn KRAGH ANDERSEN DEN CTO 22 +0
5 Martijn VERSCHOOR NED TNN 29 +0
6 Leonardo PINIZZOTTO ITA AMO 28 +0
7 Jesse KERRISON AUS BFL 20 +0
8 Luis ROMERO AMARAN CUB JSH 35 +0
9 Charles Bradley HUFF USA OPM 35 +0
10 Antonio DI BATTISTA ITA AMO 28 +0
11 Yean Stefan RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA COL CO4 23 +0
12 Leandre BOUCHARD CAN 22 +0
13 Alex WOHLER AUS BFL 22 +0
14 Elliot DOYLE CAN SPC 20 +0
15 James STEMPER USA 5HR 29 +0
16 Timothy RUGG USA 29 +0
17 Stephen HYDE USA ACT 27 +0
18 Ian CRANE USA JSH 25 +0
19 Viesturs LUKSEVICS LAT AMO 27 +0
20 Maksym VASILYEV UKR ISD 24 +0
21 Nicolas LEFRANCOIS FRA TNN 27 +0
22 Brecht DHAENE BEL ACT 26 +0
23 Christopher UBERTI USA ACT 27 +0
24 Joshua BERRY USA SSC 24 +0
25 Gavin MANNION USA 5HR 23 +0
26 Jacob RATHE USA JBC 23 +0
27 Luca BENEDETTI ITA AMO 26 +0
28 Juan José HAEDO ARG JSH 33 +0
29 Sebastian FORKE GER CTO 27 +0
30 Michael VINK NZL BFL 23 +0
31 David DROUIN CAN 20 +0
32 John HORNBECK USA 5HR 25 +0
33 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV UKR ISD 29 +0
34 Charles PLANET FRA TNN 21 +0
35 Stefan SCHUMACHER GER CTO 33 +0
36 Edson CALDERON COL CO4 30 +0
37 Jacob KAUFFMANN AUS GQC 27 +0
38 Sam WITMITZ AUS BFL 29 +0
39 Daniel DURANGO COL CO4 22 +0
40 Bruno LANGLOIS CAN 5HR 35 +0
41 Jake TANNER GBR CTO 23 +0
42 Taylor SHELDON USA 5HR 27 +0
43 Matteo DAL-CIN CAN SPC 23 +0
44 Camilo Andres SUAREZ ALBARRACIN COL CO4 26 +0
45 Tommy NANKERVIS AUS BFL 31 +0
46 David WILLIAMS USA 5HR 26 +0
47 Serghei TVETCOV ROU JBC 26 +0
48 Eric MARCOTTE USA SSC 34 +0
49 Anatoliy BUDYAK UKR ISD 19 +0
50 Thomas SOLADAY USA OPM 31 +0
51 Max JENKINS USA 28 +0
52 Simon-Pierre GAUTHIER CAN GQC 21 +0
53 Jordan CHEYNE CAN 23 +0
54 Benjamin PERRY CAN 20 +0
55 Volodymyr DZHUS UKR ISD 21 +0
56 Matt GREEN GBR ACT 26 +0
57 Yors Anderson SANTOFIMIO VELOZA COL CO4 19 +0
58 Joonas HENTTALA FIN TNN 23 +0
59 Brodie TALBOT AUS BFL 25 +0
60 Stephen LEECE USA JSH 23 +0
61 Olivier BRISEBOIS CAN 19 +0
62 Chad BEYER USA 5HR 28 +0
63 Jeremy DURRIN USA OPM 26 +0
64 Will ROUTLEY CAN OPM 31 +0
65 Kirk CARLSEN USA JBC 27 +0
66 Michael WOODS CAN AMO 28 +0
67 Jimmi SORENSEN DEN CTO 24 +0
68 Aurélien PASSERON FRA SPC 30 +0
69 Martin RUPES CAN 19 +0
70 Michael TORCKLER NZL SSC 27 +0
71 Vitaliy POPKOV UKR ISD 31 +0
72 David LOZANO RIBA ESP TNN 26 +0
73 Carson MILLER USA JSH 25 +0
74 Fernando ORJUELA GUTIERREZ COL CO4 23 +0
75 Shane KLINE USA SSC 25 +0
76 Emile JEAN CAN 21 +0
77 Robbie SQUIRE USA JSH 24 +0
78 William ELLIOTT CAN 19 +0
79 Javier MEGIAS LEAL ESP TNN 31 +0
80 Bjorn SELANDER USA OPM 26 +0
81 Tyler WREN USA JSH 33 +0
82 Jean-Michel LACHANCE CAN SPC 27 +0
83 Adam Matthew FARABAUGH USA GQC 25 +0
84 Ryan ROTH CAN SPC 31 +0
85 Rémi PELLETIER-ROY CAN GQC 24 +0
86 Joshua PRETE AUS BFL 23 +0
87 Clay MURFET AUS ACT 25 +0
88 Frédéric COSSETTE CAN 20 +53
89 Ian BURNETT USA JBC 28 +1:58
90 Enrico ROSSI ITA CTO 32 +2:27
91 Benjamin CHARTRAND CAN SPC 20 +14:47
92 Alexis CARTIER CAN 23 +17:51
93 Julian KYER USA SSC 26 +17:52
94 Ryan AITCHESON CAN ACT 23 +17:52
95 Kris DAHL CAN SSC 22 +17:52
96 James Gene PICCOLI CAN AMO 23 +21:29
OTL Luke VAN LAUWE CAN 19 +37:41
DNF Cortlan BROWN USA ACT 25
DNF Benjamin CHADDOCK CAN GQC 29
DNF Oleksandr SHEYDYK UKR ISD 34
DNF William GOODFELLOW CAN SPC 26
DNF Yohan PATRY CAN 20
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Eric YOUNG USA OPM 25 7:50:39
2 Pierrick NAUD CAN GQC 23 +9
3 Jure KOCJAN SLO SSC 30 +10
4 Martijn VERSCHOOR NED TNN 29 +11
5 Ian CRANE USA JSH 25 +16
6 James STEMPER USA 5HR 29 +17
7 Luis ROMERO AMARAN CUB JSH 35 +17
8 Michael TORCKLER NZL SSC 27 +17
9 Serghei TVETCOV ROU JBC 26 +17
10 Luca BENEDETTI ITA AMO 26 +18
11 Jacob RATHE USA JBC 23 +18
12 Bruno LANGLOIS CAN 5HR 35 +18
13 Taylor SHELDON USA 5HR 27 +18
14 Jacob KAUFFMANN AUS GQC 27 +19
15 Asbjørn KRAGH ANDERSEN DEN CTO 22 +20
16 Leonardo PINIZZOTTO ITA AMO 28 +20
17 Elliot DOYLE CAN SPC 20 +20
18 Leandre BOUCHARD CAN 22 +20
19 Brecht DHAENE BEL ACT 26 +20
20 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV UKR ISD 29 +20
21 Joshua BERRY USA SSC 24 +20
22 Timothy RUGG USA 29 +20
23 Michael VINK NZL BFL 23 +20
24 Viesturs LUKSEVICS LAT AMO 27 +20
25 Gavin MANNION USA 5HR 23 +20
26 Edson CALDERON COL CO4 30 +20
27 John HORNBECK USA 5HR 25 +20
28 Stefan SCHUMACHER GER CTO 33 +20
29 Christopher UBERTI USA ACT 27 +20
30 Eric MARCOTTE USA SSC 34 +20
31 Tommy NANKERVIS AUS BFL 31 +20
32 Benjamin PERRY CAN 20 +20
33 Jake TANNER GBR CTO 23 +20
34 Charles PLANET FRA TNN 21 +20
35 Anatoliy BUDYAK UKR ISD 19 +20
36 Nicolas LEFRANCOIS FRA TNN 27 +20
37 Aurélien PASSERON FRA SPC 30 +20
38 Matteo DAL-CIN CAN SPC 23 +20
39 Chad BEYER USA 5HR 28 +20
40 Daniel DURANGO COL CO4 22 +20
41 Matt GREEN GBR ACT 26 +20
42 Brodie TALBOT AUS BFL 25 +20
43 Max JENKINS USA 28 +20
44 Michael WOODS CAN AMO 28 +20
45 Jordan CHEYNE CAN 23 +20
46 Javier MEGIAS LEAL ESP TNN 31 +20
47 Joonas HENTTALA FIN TNN 23 +20
48 Robbie SQUIRE USA JSH 24 +20
49 Will ROUTLEY CAN OPM 31 +20
50 David WILLIAMS USA 5HR 26 +20
51 Volodymyr DZHUS UKR ISD 21 +20
52 Kirk CARLSEN USA JBC 27 +20
53 Thomas SOLADAY USA OPM 31 +20
54 Ryan ROTH CAN SPC 31 +20
55 Stephen LEECE USA JSH 23 +20
56 David LOZANO RIBA ESP TNN 26 +20
57 Vitaliy POPKOV UKR ISD 31 +20
58 Jimmi SORENSEN DEN CTO 24 +20
59 William ELLIOTT CAN 19 +20
60 Fernando ORJUELA GUTIERREZ COL CO4 23 +20
61 Jean-Michel LACHANCE CAN SPC 27 +20
62 Carson MILLER USA JSH 25 +20
63 Bjorn SELANDER USA OPM 26 +20
64 Charles Bradley HUFF USA OPM 35 +38
65 Frédéric COSSETTE CAN 20 +1:13
66 Shane KLINE USA SSC 25 +1:30
67 Alex WOHLER AUS BFL 22 +2:08
68 Maksym VASILYEV UKR ISD 24 +2:08
69 Yors Anderson SANTOFIMIO VELOZA COL CO4 19 +2:08
70 Martin RUPES CAN 19 +2:08
71 Tyler WREN USA JSH 33 +2:08
72 Adam Matthew FARABAUGH USA GQC 25 +2:08
73 Clay MURFET AUS ACT 25 +2:08
74 Jeremy DURRIN USA OPM 26 +2:18
75 Sam WITMITZ AUS BFL 29 +2:30
76 Joshua PRETE AUS BFL 23 +2:32
77 Jesse KERRISON AUS BFL 20 +3:41
78 Yean Stefan RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA COL CO4 23 +3:41
79 Stephen HYDE USA ACT 27 +3:41
80 Rémi PELLETIER-ROY CAN GQC 24 +3:41
81 Enrico ROSSI ITA CTO 32 +4:35
82 Sebastian FORKE GER CTO 27 +4:38
83 Ian BURNETT USA JBC 28 +5:39
84 Juan José HAEDO ARG JSH 33 +5:44
85 Emile JEAN CAN 21 +5:44
86 Simon-Pierre GAUTHIER CAN GQC 21 +6:58
87 Antonio DI BATTISTA ITA AMO 28 +13:47
88 Julian KYER USA SSC 26 +18:12
89 Camilo Andres SUAREZ ALBARRACIN COL CO4 26 +18:28
90 Alexis CARTIER CAN 23 +19:59
91 David DROUIN CAN 20 +22:38
92 Olivier BRISEBOIS CAN 19 +23:10
93 James Gene PICCOLI CAN AMO 23 +23:37
94 Kris DAHL CAN SSC 22 +24:49
95 Ryan AITCHESON CAN ACT 23 +31:39
96 Benjamin CHARTRAND CAN SPC 20 +37:57 Sluiten