1 MANZIN Lorenzo 45 UCN les 61,9 km en 1h35'04'' (moy. 39, 067 km/h)
2 CAM Maxime 34 BIC à 0
3 SCHMIDT Fabien 46 UCN à 5
4 BECKERINGH Derk Abel 21 CCT à 7
5 URRUTY Maxime 122 CRO à 10
6 DAVID Nicolas 143 HEN à 10
7 SINNER Benoit 63 ECA à 10
8 FERASSE Thibault 42 UCN à 13
9 FRAISSIGNES Fabien 72 OCF à 13
10 GERBAUD Guillaume 52 OCU à 16
11 DANIEL Aurelien 145 HEN à 17
12 CAM Florian 13 ECL à 17
13 JOURNIAUX Axel 102 DIN à 17
14 JEANNES Thibault 146 HEN à 17
15 GRANGER Mike 101 DIN à 17
16 HARMSEN Bart 23 CCT à 17
17 POLLONI Damien 56 OCU à 17
18 PIRY Christopher 64 ECA à 17
19 GOUEDARD Simon 92 VCL à 17
20 BUGUELLOU Vincent 81 CAC à 17
21 PRIVAT Jérémy 74 OCF à 17
22 MENUT David 62 ECA à 17
23 BOUCHEREAU Loïc 71 OCF à 17
24 LOREAU Antoine 3 VCP à 25
25 MENTHEOUR Paul Mick 2 VCP à 30
26 MARY Clement 111 REN à 30
27 GUEVEL Stéphen 14 ECL à 33
28 MARIE Rodolphe 103 DIN à 33
29 BUNODIERE Guillaume 134 VCA à 36
30 LEBARS Enric 84 CAC à 36
31 GILBERT Anthony 132 VCA à 40
32 CHOPIN David 142 HEN à 43
33 LE CORRE William 83 CAC à 45
34 LE BRIS Julien 94 VCL à 45
35 LAMOUR Julien 12 ECL à 47
36 BERVAS Mickael 11 ECL à 49
37 NOEL Cyrille 131 VCA à 50
38 VARGAS Gaël 76 OCF à 52
39 JEGOU Julien 91 VCL à 1 2
40 ZIELINSKI Piotr 1 VCP à 1 2
41 MALBERT Mathieu 44 UCN à 1 9
42 PECHEUL Baptiste 104 DIN à 1 9
43 GOUJON Adrien 54 OCU à 1 9
44 FILLAUT Miguel 114 REN à 1 9
45 MORICHON Mathieu 121 CRO à 1 16
46 MARCHAND Romain 106 DIN à 1 18
47 CORNILLET Erwan 144 HEN à 1 18
48 BRENTERCH Erwan 141 HEN à 1 24
49 LEROY Romain 53 OCU à 1 28
50 BLANQUEFORT Sylvain 51 OCU à 1 28
51 RAULT Yann 153 VCQ à 2 3
52 TANGUY Sylvain 5 VCP à 2 23
53 VILLANUEVA Pierre 112 REN à 2 33
54 LE LAY David 35 BIC à 2 41
55 MARJOT Erwann 95 VCL à 3 1
56 BUGTER Jasper 26 CCT à 3 21
57 LAUBE Germain 151 VCQ à 3 52
58 HARDY Ronan 82 CAC à 3 52
59 FOUACHE Kevin 43 UCN à 3 52
60 LE MONTAGNER Maxim 33 BIC à 4 27
61 BODIN Clément 31 BIC à 4 58
62 ROLLAND Fabien 32 BIC à 5 9
63 LEFAURE Bastien 124 CRO à 5 9
64 MICHEL Gwenole 152 VCQ à 5 13
65 AUGER Guillaume 135 VCA à 5 13
66 COLAS Vincent 41 UCN à 5 13
67 LOUYEST Guillaume 86 CAC à 5 13
68 GONNET Julien 65 ECA à 5 28
69 BODIOT Alexis 66 ECA à 5 29
70 RAUD Guillaume 4 VCP à 6 35
71 MAFFEIS Dany 61 ECA à 6 40
72 DAVID Yoann 123 CRO à 6 40