1 Phil BAUHAUS GER STG 20 4:03:05 16 16
2 Davide VIGANO ITA CJR 30 +0 11 11
3 Vicente GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO ESP LDD 26 +0 6 6
4 Asbjørn KRAGH ANDERSEN DEN CTO 22 +0 5 5
5 Alexander KRIEGER GER SGT 23 +0 4 4
6 Samuel José Rodrigues CALDEIRA POR OFM 29 +0 2 2
7 Filipe Duarte sousa CARDOSO POR EFG 30 +0
8 Francesco LASCA ITA CJR 26 +0
9 Jorge Martin MONTENEGRO ARG LDD 31 +0
10 Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ ESP OFM 28 +0
11 Enrico ROSSI ITA CTO 32 +0
12 Arkimedes ARGUELYES RODRIGES RUS LOK 26 +0
13 Manuel Antonio Leal CARDOSO POR PRT 31 +0
14 José GONÇALVES POR LPM 25 +0
15 Sergey SHILOV RUS LOK 26 +0
16 Edgar Miguel LEMOS PINTO POR LAA 29 +0
17 Yukihiro DOI JPN UKO 31 +0
18 César FONTE POR BOA 28 +0
19 Ruben FERNANDEZ ESP CJR 23 +0
20 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL ESP CJR 31 +0
21 Manuel Antures AMARO POR PRT 24 +0
22 Higinio FERNANDEZ ESP ECU 26 +0
23 Daniel Dominguez BARRAGAN ESP CTO 29 +0
24 Nikodemus HOLLER GER SGT 23 +0
25 Hernani BROCO POR LDD 33 +0
26 Nuno ALMEIDA POR 23 +0
27 Gustavo CESAR VELOSO ESP OFM 34 +0
28 Stefan SCHUMACHER GER CTO 33 +0
29 Pablo TORRES MUINO ESP BUR 27 +0
30 Nuno RIBEIRO POR OFM 37 +0
31 David BELDA GARCIA ESP BUR 31 +0
32 Ricardo VILELA POR OFM 27 +0
33 Ricardo MESTRE POR EFG 31 +0
34 David Da Silva LIVRAMENTO POR PRT 31 +0
35 Hugo DE MATOS SANCHO POR LAA 32 +0
36 Rui Miguel SOUSA BARBOSA POR BOA 38 +0
37 Rafael SILVA POR EFG 24 +0
38 Federico FIGUEIREDO POR BOA 23 +0
39 Jóni SILVA BRANDÃO POR EFG 25 +0
40 Vitor VALINHO POR LDD 23 +0
41 Sergio Ferreira SOUSA POR EFG 31 +0
42 Yean Stefan RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA COL CO4 23 +0
43 Joao RODRIGUES POR BOA 20 +0
44 Virgilio Martins DOS SANTOS POR BOA 38 +0
45 Albert TORRES BARCELO ESP ECU 24 +0
46 Segundo NAVARRETE ECU ECU 29 +0
47 Juan Felipe OSORIO COL CO4 19 +0
48 Heiner Rodrigo PARRA BUSTAMENTE COL CJR 23 +0
49 Juan Jose OROZ UGALDE ESP BUR 34 +0
50 Juan Ernesto CHAMORRO CHITAN COL CO4 23 +0
51 David Miguel Costa RODRIGUES POR 23 +0
52 Eiichi HIRAI JPN UKO 24 +0
53 Hélder Fernandes FERREIRA POR EFG 23 +0
54 Bayron GUAMA DE LA CRUZ ECU ECU 29 +0
55 Víctor DE LA PARTE ESP EFG 28 +0
56 Daniel Eduardo Moreira SILVA POR BOA 29 +0
57 Celio Cristiano SOUSA POR BOA 37 +0
58 Hugo SABIDO POR LAA 35 +0
59 Joaquim SILVA POR 22 +0
60 Hugo VAZ POR 22 +0
61 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZA ESP CJR 24 +0
62 Moises DUENAS NEVADO ESP BUR 33 +0
63 Jimmi SORENSEN DEN CTO 24 +0
64 Cesar Nicolas PAREDES AVELLANEDA COL CO4 22 +0
65 Jaume ROVIRA POUS ESP ECU 35 +0
66 Sandro Filipe SILVA PINTO POR LDD 26 +0
67 Jesus DEL PINO CORROCHANO ESP BUR 24 +0
68 Carlos Ivan OYARZUN GUINEZ CHI EFG 33 +0
69 Raul GARCIA DE MATEO RUBIO ESP LDD 32 +0
70 Kazushige KUBOKI JPN UKO 25 +0
71 Angel MADRAZO RUIZ ESP CJR 26 +0
72 Alberto GALLEGO RUIZ ESP BOA 24 +0
73 Tomoya KANO JPN UKO 41 +0
74 Daniel MESTRE POR PRT 28 +0
75 Aleksey RYBALKIN RUS LOK 21 +0
76 Isaac CARBONELL RABAT ESP ECU 20 +0
77 Dmitry SOKOLOV RUS LOK 26 +0
78 Georg LOEF GER SGT 20 +0
79 Igor MERINO CORTAZAR ESP BUR 24 +0
80 Thomas KOEP GER STG 24 +0
81 Maximilian WERDA GER STG 23 +0
82 Micael ISIDORO POR LDD 32 +0
83 António CARVALHO POR LAA 25 +0
84 Jose RAGONESSI ECU ECU 30 +0
85 Frederik DOMBROWSKI GER STG 22 +0
86 Sergey VDOVIN RUS LOK 21 +0
87 Jake TANNER GBR CTO 23 +0
88 Fernando ORJUELA GUTIERREZ COL CO4 23 +0
89 Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO URU CJR 29 +0
90 Alexander VDOVIN RUS LOK 21 +0
91 Marcos GARCIA ESP CJR 28 +0
92 Jose Vicente TORIBIO ALCOLEA ESP UKO 29 +0
93 Diego Leon CUERVO ZAMBRARO ESP BUR 22 +0
94 Rafael Ferreira REIS POR PRT 22 +0
95 Diego OCHOA COL CO4 21 +0
96 Christian Mager GER STG 22 +0
97 Edson CALDERON COL CO4 30 +0
98 Evgeny SHALUNOV RUS LOK 22 +0
99 Helder OLIVEIRA POR OFM 31 +35
100 Victor GAMITO POR LAA 44 +35
101 Florian NOWAK GER SGT 19 +37
102 Ricardo FERREIRA POR BOA 22 +38
103 Raul ALARCON GARCIA ESP LDD 28 +46
104 Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS ESP ECU 24 +0
105 Nils POLITT GER STG 20 +55
106 Vasily NEUSTROEV RUS LOK 24 +0
107 Pedro PAULINHO POR LAA 24 +2:53
108 Max WALSLEBEN GER SGT 24 +3:21
109 Carlos RIBEIRO POR 22 +3:28
110 Mario Jorge FARIA DA COSTA POR OFM 29 +4:37
111 Arkaitz DURAN AROCA ESP OFM 28 +0
112 Nuno MEIRELES POR 23 +4:48
113 Luis AFONSO POR LAA 24 +4:48
114 André MOURATO POR LAA 24 +4:48
115 Bruno DUARTE FERREIRA SILVA POR EFG 26 +4:48
116 Daniel FREITAS POR LAA 23 +4:48
117 Salvador GUARDIOLA TORA ESP UKO 26 +4:48
118 Samuel MAGALHÃES POR 22 +4:59
119 Tim GEBAUER GER STG 25 +5:42
120 Joao PEREIRA POR PRT 25 +7:21
121 Antonio DARIO ANG PRT 22 +7:21
122 Igor SILVA ANG PRT 30 +7:21
123 Henrique CASIMIRO POR PRT 28 +7:21
124 Arne EGNER GER STG 20 +7:21
125 Alvaro ROBREDO CRESPO ESP BUR 21 +8:48
126 Jack CUMMINGS AUS SGT 20 +9:43
127 Sebastian FORKE GER CTO 27 +9:43
128 Luis FERNANDES POR OFM 27 +14:35
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Gustavo CESAR VELOSO ESP OFM 34 28:01:00
2 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL ESP CJR 31 +29
3 Edgar Miguel LEMOS PINTO POR LAA 29 +30
4 Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ ESP OFM 28 +39
5 Ricardo MESTRE POR EFG 31 +41
6 Jóni SILVA BRANDÃO POR EFG 25 +43
7 David BELDA GARCIA ESP BUR 31 +50
8 Ruben FERNANDEZ ESP CJR 23 +52
9 Rui Miguel SOUSA BARBOSA POR BOA 38 +1:07
10 Hernani BROCO POR LDD 33 +1:11
11 Ricardo VILELA POR OFM 27 +1:32
12 Omar FRAILE MATARRANZA ESP CJR 24 +1:41
13 Manuel Antures AMARO POR PRT 24 +1:59
14 José GONÇALVES POR LPM 25 +2:23
15 Sandro Filipe SILVA PINTO POR LDD 26 +2:35
16 Higinio FERNANDEZ ESP ECU 26 +2:37
17 Sergio Ferreira SOUSA POR EFG 31 +2:43
18 Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS ESP ECU 24 +2:45
19 Víctor DE LA PARTE ESP EFG 28 +2:58
20 Nuno RIBEIRO POR OFM 37 +3:19
21 Arkaitz DURAN AROCA ESP OFM 28 +3:24
22 Hugo SABIDO POR LAA 35 +3:29
23 César FONTE POR BOA 28 +3:31
24 Virgilio Martins DOS SANTOS POR BOA 38 +3:32
25 António CARVALHO POR LAA 25 +3:45
26 Heiner Rodrigo PARRA BUSTAMENTE COL CJR 23 +4:11
27 David Miguel Costa RODRIGUES POR 23 +4:13
28 Hugo DE MATOS SANCHO POR LAA 32 +4:16
29 Federico FIGUEIREDO POR BOA 23 +5:37
30 Joaquim SILVA POR 22 +5:51
31 Juan Felipe OSORIO COL CO4 19 +6:03
32 David Da Silva LIVRAMENTO POR PRT 31 +6:37
33 Celio Cristiano SOUSA POR BOA 37 +8:34
34 Stefan SCHUMACHER GER CTO 33 +8:50
35 Raul GARCIA DE MATEO RUBIO ESP LDD 32 +11:41
36 Nikodemus HOLLER GER SGT 23 +11:53
37 Angel MADRAZO RUIZ ESP CJR 26 +12:12
38 Juan Jose OROZ UGALDE ESP BUR 34 +12:40
39 Daniel Eduardo Moreira SILVA POR BOA 29 +13:13
40 Aleksey RYBALKIN RUS LOK 21 +13:18
41 Bayron GUAMA DE LA CRUZ ECU ECU 29 +14:52
42 Marcos GARCIA ESP CJR 28 +15:10
43 Christian Mager GER STG 22 +16:08
44 Igor MERINO CORTAZAR ESP BUR 24 +18:01
45 Yukihiro DOI JPN UKO 31 +18:22
46 Salvador GUARDIOLA TORA ESP UKO 26 +19:44
47 Nuno ALMEIDA POR 23 +23:31
48 Alberto GALLEGO RUIZ ESP BOA 24 +24:30
49 Evgeny SHALUNOV RUS LOK 22 +25:18
50 Henrique CASIMIRO POR PRT 28 +26:00
51 Frederik DOMBROWSKI GER STG 22 +27:08
52 Sergey SHILOV RUS LOK 26 +28:51
53 Filipe Duarte sousa CARDOSO POR EFG 30 +29:13
54 Micael ISIDORO POR LDD 32 +30:55
55 Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO URU CJR 29 +31:06
56 Rafael SILVA POR EFG 24 +31:52
57 Helder OLIVEIRA POR OFM 31 +31:54
58 Edson CALDERON COL CO4 30 +33:02
59 Diego OCHOA COL CO4 21 +33:17
60 Juan Ernesto CHAMORRO CHITAN COL CO4 23 +34:24
61 Daniel Dominguez BARRAGAN ESP CTO 29 +34:53
62 Samuel José Rodrigues CALDEIRA POR OFM 29 +35:50
63 Segundo NAVARRETE ECU ECU 29 +36:58
64 Alexander KRIEGER GER SGT 23 +38:19
65 Jaume ROVIRA POUS ESP ECU 35 +38:34
66 Daniel FREITAS POR LAA 23 +40:22
67 Moises DUENAS NEVADO ESP BUR 33 +42:30
68 Hélder Fernandes FERREIRA POR EFG 23 +42:36
69 Maximilian WERDA GER STG 23 +43:59
70 Jorge Martin MONTENEGRO ARG LDD 31 +44:17
71 Fernando ORJUELA GUTIERREZ COL CO4 23 +45:30
72 Arkimedes ARGUELYES RODRIGES RUS LOK 26 +48:01
73 Hugo VAZ POR 22 +48:03
74 Vitor VALINHO POR LDD 23 +51:41
75 Daniel MESTRE POR PRT 28 +52:27
76 Davide VIGANO ITA CJR 30 +53:14
77 Jose Vicente TORIBIO ALCOLEA ESP UKO 29 +53:29
78 Tomoya KANO JPN UKO 41 +54:35
79 Bruno DUARTE FERREIRA SILVA POR EFG 26 +54:38
80 Dmitry SOKOLOV RUS LOK 26 +56:48
81 Thomas KOEP GER STG 24 +57:21
82 Jesus DEL PINO CORROCHANO ESP BUR 24 +57:34
83 Joao PEREIRA POR PRT 25 +58:05
84 Joao RODRIGUES POR BOA 20 +58:10
85 Raul ALARCON GARCIA ESP LDD 28 +58:41
86 Cesar Nicolas PAREDES AVELLANEDA COL CO4 22 +59:01
87 Alexander VDOVIN RUS LOK 21 +59:35
88 Vasily NEUSTROEV RUS LOK 24 +59:47
89 Victor GAMITO POR LAA 44 +1:00:56
90 Jose RAGONESSI ECU ECU 30 +1:01:06
91 Sergey VDOVIN RUS LOK 21 +1:01:21
92 Nuno MEIRELES POR 23 +1:03:05
93 Manuel Antonio Leal CARDOSO POR PRT 31 +1:03:20
94 Tim GEBAUER GER STG 25 +1:03:45
95 Mario Jorge FARIA DA COSTA POR OFM 29 +1:03:46
96 Carlos Ivan OYARZUN GUINEZ CHI EFG 33 +1:07:04
97 André MOURATO POR LAA 24 +1:07:38
98 Diego Leon CUERVO ZAMBRARO ESP BUR 22 +1:08:46
99 Luis FERNANDES POR OFM 27 +1:10:20
100 Enrico ROSSI ITA CTO 32 +1:11:59
101 Luis AFONSO POR LAA 24 +1:12:36
102 Carlos RIBEIRO POR 22 +1:14:12
103 Albert TORRES BARCELO ESP ECU 24 +1:17:10
104 Ricardo FERREIRA POR BOA 22 +1:17:44
105 Rafael Ferreira REIS POR PRT 22 +1:18:28
106 Igor SILVA ANG PRT 30 +1:20:30
107 Jake TANNER GBR CTO 23 +1:20:34
108 Francesco LASCA ITA CJR 26 +1:20:40
109 Pablo TORRES MUINO ESP BUR 27 +1:21:23
110 Isaac CARBONELL RABAT ESP ECU 20 +1:21:59
111 Florian NOWAK GER SGT 19 +1:21:59
112 Jimmi SORENSEN DEN CTO 24 +1:24:07
113 Pedro PAULINHO POR LAA 24 +1:25:41
114 Yean Stefan RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA COL CO4 23 +1:27:31
115 Kazushige KUBOKI JPN UKO 25 +1:28:14
116 Samuel MAGALHÃES POR 22 +1:29:55
117 Eiichi HIRAI JPN UKO 24 +1:33:45
118 Georg LOEF GER SGT 20 +1:34:54
119 Jack CUMMINGS AUS SGT 20 +1:38:52
120 Sebastian FORKE GER CTO 27 +1:42:58
121 Max WALSLEBEN GER SGT 24 +1:44:00
122 Arne EGNER GER STG 20 +1:44:03
123 Nils POLITT GER STG 20 +1:51:58
124 Phil BAUHAUS GER STG 20 +1:52:20
125 Antonio DARIO ANG PRT 22 +1:52:23
126 Alvaro ROBREDO CRESPO ESP BUR 21 +1:58:21 Sluiten