1 Emanuel BUCHMANN GER BOA 23 4:55:22 40 40
2 Nikias ARNDT GER TGA 24 +0 30 0*
3 Marcus BURGHARDT GER BMC 32 +7 16 0*
4 Fabian WEGMANN GER CLT 35 +10 12 12
5 Andreas SCHILLINGER GER BOA 32 +10 10 10
6 Christian KNEES GER SKY 34 +10 8 0*
7 Florian BISSINGER GER WSA 27 +10 6 6
8 Marcel FISCHER GER 28 +10 3 3
9 Marcel MEISEN GER TKG 26 +13 2 2
10 Linus GERDEMANN GER CLT 33 +13 1 1
11 Nico DENZ GER 21 +13
12 Lennard KÄMNA GER STG 19 +13
13 Stefan SCHUMACHER GER CCC 34 +13
14 Bjorn THURAU GER BOA 27 +13
15 Paul VOSS GER BOA 29 +13
16 John DEGENKOLB GER TGA 26 +21
17 Ralf MATZKA GER BOA 26 +21
18 André GREIPEL GER LTS 33 +21
19 Christopher HATZ GER TKG 24 +1:19
20 Patrick GRETSCH GER ALM 28 +1:19
21 Simon GESCHKE GER TGA 29 +1:19
22 Alexander MEIER GER HAC 23 +3:03
23 Johannes WEBER GER SGT 21 +5:12
24 Nikodemus HOLLER GER BAI 24 +6:19
25 Jonas TENBROCK GER STG 20 +6:19
26 Johannes FRÖHLINGER GER TGA 30 +6:19
27 Jonas RAPP GER 21 +8:35
28 Dirk FINDERS GER VER 30 +8:44
29 Jasha SÜTTERLIN GER MOV 23 +8:45
30 Christian KOCH GER LKT 19 +8:45
31 Jonas KOCH GER RNR 22 +8:45
32 Jan BROCKHOFF GER AWT 21 +8:45
33 Daniel BICHLMANN GER BAI 27 +8:45
34 Leif LAMPATER GER 33 +8:45
35 Oliver MATTHEIS GER 20 +8:45
36 Rick ZABEL GER BMC 22 +8:45
37 Simon NUBER GER 24 +8:45
38 Jan DIETEREN GER LDT 22 +8:45
39 Sven REUTTER GER STG 19 +8:45
40 Julian SCHULZE GER SGT 20 +8:45
41 Michael SCHWARZMANN GER BOA 24 +8:45
42 Thomas KAPFHAMMER GER 31 +8:45
43 Marco KÖNIG GER LDT 20 +8:45
44 Gerald CIOLEK GER MTN 29 +8:45
45 Jan Oelerich GER STG 27 +8:54
46 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTS 33 +8:54
47 Dominik NERZ GER BOA 26 +8:54
48 Philipp ZWINGENBERGER GER THF 22 +12:56
49 Felix INTRA GER RNR 20 +12:56
50 Luca NIEDERLAG GER 20 +12:56
51 Eric SÜßEMILCH GER TBJ 20 +12:56
52 Laurin WINTER GER THF 19 +12:56
53 Timon LODERER GER 24 +12:56
54 Joschka BECK GER BAI 22 +12:56
55 John MANDRYSCH GER TBJ 19 +12:56
56 Alexander KRIEGER GER LDT 24 +12:56
57 Benjamim EDMÜLLER GER THF 28 +12:56
58 Sascha STARKER GER THF 26 +12:56
59 Fabian HOLBACH GER 22 +12:56
60 Christoph SPRINGER GER VBG 30 +12:56
61 Jan TSCHERNOSTER GER 19 +12:56
62 Frederik DOMBROWSKI GER TKG 23 +12:56
63 Richard STOCKHAUSEN GER 27 +12:56
64 Christoph SCHWEIZER GER BAI 29 +12:59
65 Florian NOWAK GER SGT 20 +12:59
66 Rudiger SELIG GER KAT 26 +12:59
67 Willi WILLWOHL GER LKT 21 +13:04
68 Lukas MEILER GER VBG 20 +13:04
69 Moritz BACKOFEN GER STG 20 +13:04
70 Robert RETSCHKE GER TKG 35 +13:04
71 Tobias KNAUP GER TKG 22 +13:04
DNF Marcel KITTEL GER TGA 27
DNF Andreas STAUFF GER MTN 28
DNF Christian Mager GER CLT 23
DNF Simon STROBEL GER TNN 29
DNF Pascal ACKERMANN GER RNR 21
DNF Henning BOMMEL GER RNR 32
DNF Fabian BRINTRUP GER RNR 20
DNF Marco MATHIS GER RNR 21
DNF Nils SCHOMBER GER RNR 21
DNF Kersten THIELE GER RNR 23
DNF Domenic WEINSTEIN GER RNR 21
DNF Jonas BARNICK GER TBJ 19
DNF Mike EGGER GER TBJ 22
DNF Moritz FUßNEGGER GER TBJ 19
DNF Marc-Andre TZSCHUPKE GER TBJ 21
DNF Max WÖRNER GER TBJ 19
DNF Holger BURKHARDT GER THF 28
DNF Aaron KRAUSS GER THF 20
DNF Gero WALBRÜL GER THF 25
DNF Arne EGNER GER STG 21
DNF Thomas KOEP GER STG 25
DNF Nils POLITT GER STG 21
DNF Ole QUAST GER STG 26
DNF Arnold FIEK GER SGT 22
DNF Tim GEBAUER GER SGT 26
DNF Kai KAUTZ GER SGT 28
DNF Georg LOEF GER SGT 21
DNF Max WALSLEBEN GER SGT 25
DNF Julian BRAUN GER TKG 20
DNF Felix DRUMM GER TKG 21
DNF Andreas FLIESSGARTEN GER TKG 35
DNF Joshua HUPPERTZ GER TKG 21
DNF Lukas LÖER GER TKG 20
DNF Dario RAPPS GER TKG 21
DNF Richard WEINZHEIMER GER TKG 19
DNF Daniel WESTMATTELMANN GER TKG 28
DNF Fabian FRITZ GER BAI 21
DNF Yannick MAYER GER BAI 24
DNF Johannes SCHINNAGEL GER RWS 19
DNF Jonas BOKELOH GER SEG 19
DNF Rick AMPLER GER CCD 26
DNF Grischa JANORSCHKE GER VBG 28
DNF Tim BOHME GER 33
DNF Felix DONATH GER 22
DNF Lucas CARSTENSEN GER 21
DNF Yannic CORINTH GER 26
DNF Florian KRETSCHY GER 21
DNF Sebastian WOTSCHKE GER 23
DNF Erik SCHUBERT GER 19
DNF Louis LEINAU GER 20
DNF Alexander KÜSTERS GER 20
DNF Luke DERKSEN GER 19
DNF Joshua SCHOTTEN GER 19
DNF Aaron GROSSER GER 19
DNF Victor MÜLLER GER 19
DNF Robin FISCHER GER 21
DNF Max VALTEY GER 21
DNF Florian OBERSTEINER GER 20
DNF Arne BURKHARDT GER 22
DNF Philipp KÜLLMER GER 19
DNF Victor BRÜCK GER 19
DNF Tim BECKER GER 19
DNF Adrian AUERBACHER GER 20
DNF Fabian DANNER GER 25
DNF Benedict PHILIPP GER 26
DNF Valentin KEGREISS GER 21
DNF Marco BARKE GER 19
DNF Lukas STEGER GER 20
DNF Konrad GEßNER GER 20
DNF Jonathan DINKLER GER 20
DNF Lukas STEIDTEN GER 20
DNF Robert JÄGELER GER 19
DNF Yannik STEHLIN GER 19
DNF Peter FÖRSTER GER 20
DNF Fabio NAPPA GER 23
DNF Philipp LESCHE GER 24
DNF Josef SCHAFBAUER GER 33
DNF Lukas VON COELLN GER 19
DNF Lorenz FIEGE GER 23
DNF Jeski VIETENSE GER 30
DNF Jakob HENI GER 21
DNF Simon REDMERS GER 19
DNF Jannik STEIMLE GER 19
DNF Jonas TENBRUCK GER 22
DNF Florian TENBRUCK GER 25
DNF Andreas SCHREIER GER 27
DNF Mathias VEIT GER 28
DNF Philipp PETZOLD GER 29
DNF Lukas MILD GER 19
DNF Olivier SCHOLER GER 21
DNF Benjamin KORNER GER 21
DNF Burkhard SCHLENKRICH GER 22
DNF Dominik HETZER GER 27
DNF Christoph HENCH GER 29
DNF Daniel HARNISCH GER 23
DNF Stefan GAEBEL GER 29
DNF Alexander BAUER GER 47
DNF Fabian GENUIT GER 28
DNF Patrick LECHNER GER 27
DNF Tim RAPCZYNSKI GER 26
DNF Jacob ROITHMEIER GER 24
DNF Stefan SCHÄFER GER 29
DNF Jonas SCHMEISER GER 28
DNF Lars TEUTENBERG GER 45
DNF Alexander SCHLENKRICH GER 25
DNF Benedikt BECKER GER 30
DNF Bastian BECKER GER 27
DNF Yannick GRUNER GER 21
DNF Leon BERGER GER LKT 20
DNF Marcel FRANZ GER LKT 19
DNF Martin REIMER GER LKT 28
DNF Leon ROHDE GER LKT 20
DNF Franz SCHIEWER GER LKT 25
DNF Carl SOBALLA GER LKT 21
DNF Christoph PFINGSTEN GER BOA 28
DNF Oliver ROMAHN GER 34
DNF Phil BAUHAUS GER BOA 21
Age*: according to UCI Regulations, PaR: UCI points according to Rank, PcR: UCI points calculated in Ranking:
* Not allowed to receive points
** Not amongst best results