1 Andrea PASQUALON ITA ROT 27 4:20:44 8 8
2 Pascal ACKERMANN GER RNR 21 +0 5 5
3 Florenz KNAUER GER 26 +2 2 2
4 Sergey NIKOLAEV RUS TIK 27 +2
5 Niklas GUSTAVSSON SWE TTB 26 +2
6 Grischa JANORSCHKE GER VBG 28 +2
7 Pawel CIESLIK POL WHI 29 +2
8 Peter KUSZTOR HUN AMP 31 +2
9 Konrad GEßNER GER 20 +2
10 Clemens FANKHAUSER AUT HAC 30 +2
11 Alexander KRIEGER GER LDT 24 +2
12 Florian BISSINGER GER WSA 27 +2
13 Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER AUT TIR 21 +2
14 Andi BAJC SLO AMP 27 +2
15 Michael GOGL AUT TIR 22 +2
16 Andrea VACCHER ITA ROT 27 +2
17 Marcel MEISEN GER TKG 26 +2
18 Rayane BOUHANNI FRA AWT 19 +2
19 Kristian haugaard JENSEN DEN LDT 24 +2
20 Jan BROCKHOFF GER AWT 21 +2
21 Maximilian KUEN AUT AMP 23 +2
22 Joshua HUPPERTZ GER TKG 21 +2
23 Benjamin BRKIC AUT TIR 19 +2
24 Jiri POLNICKY CZE WHI 26 +2
25 Felix GROSSSCHARTNER AUT RWS 22 +2
26 Ivan GARCIA CORTINA ESP AWT 20 +2
27 Gregor MUHLBERGER AUT RWS 21 +2
28 Víctor DE LA PARTE ESP VBG 29 +2
29 Yannik STEHLIN GER 19 +2
30 Markus EIBEGGER AUT BCP 31 +2
31 Maxim POKIDOV RUS TIK 26 +2
32 Koen BOUWMAN NED SEG 22 +2
33 Markus GOETZ AUT WSA 30 +2
34 Daan SOETE BEL TFC 21 +2
35 Colin STÜSSI SUI ROT 22 +2
36 Quinten HERMANS BEL TFC 20 +2
37 Alexander WETTERHALL SWE TTB 29 +2
38 Yannick ECKMANN USA ROT 22 +2
39 Kim MAGNUSSON SWE TTB 23 +2
40 Tom MEEUSEN BEL TFC 27 +2
41 Lucas ERIKSSON SWE TTB 19 +2
42 Anton SAMOKHVALOV RUS TIK 29 +2
43 Magnus KLARIS DEN SEG 19 +2
44 Pavel CAMRDA CZE WHI 19 +2
45 Ricardo VAN DONGEN NED SEG 21 +2
46 Ismail ILIASOV AZE BCP 21 +2
47 Marco KÖNIG GER LDT 20 +2
48 Fabian SCHORMAIR GER THF 21 +2
49 Sébastian BALDAUF GER HAC 26 +2
50 Martijn de JONG NED 20 +2
51 Stephan RABITSCH AUT RWS 24 +2
52 Patrick OLESEN DEN LDT 21 +2
53 Nico BRÜNGGER SUI ROT 27 +2
54 Tobias KNAUP GER TKG 22 +2
55 Enver ASANOV AZE BCP 21 +2
56 Laurin WINTER GER THF 19 +2
57 Roman LEHKY CZE AWT 19 +2
58 Dmitrii SAMOKHVALOV RUS TIK 29 +2
59 Dejan BAJT SLO AMP 28 +2
60 Jasper BOVENHUIS NED SEG 24 +2
61 Marek CANECKY SVK AMP 27 +2
62 Thomas KAPFHAMMER GER 31 +2
63 Jonathan DINKLER GER 20 +2
64 Michael TAFERNER AUT WSA 22 +2
65 Tim SCHLICHENMAIER GER 24 +2
66 Helmut TRETTWER GER 32 +2
67 Felix INTRA GER RNR 20 +2
68 Henning BOMMEL GER RNR 32 +2
69 Maksim RAZUMOV RUS TIK 25 +2
70 Christopher HATZ GER TKG 24 +2
71 Florian NOWAK GER SGT 20 +2
72 Johannes SCHINNAGEL GER RWS 19 +2
73 Michael GAUBITZER AUT AUT 32 +2
74 Jan DIETEREN GER LDT 22 +2
75 Thijs VAN AMERONGEN NED TFC 29 +2
76 Corne VAN KESSEL NED TFC 24 +2
77 Clément KORETZKY FRA VBG 25 +2
78 David WÖHRER AUT TIR 25 +2
79 Holger GÖTZE GER 40 +21
80 Elgun ALIZADA AZE BCP 19 +21
81 Stefan POLL AUT AUT 29 +21
82 Diederik DEELEN NED 23 +25
83 Sascha STARKER GER THF 26 +25
84 Theo REINHARDT GER RNR 25 +27
85 Martin SCHÖFFMANN AUT RWS 28 +30
86 Laurent VAN DEN BAK BEL LDT 26 +30
87 Alessio BOTTURA ITA ROT 20 +30
88 Lukas PÖSTLBERGER AUT TIR 23 +35
89 Daniel LEHNER AUT VBG 21 +35
90 Jakub NOVAK CZE AWT 25 +35
91 Josef BENETSEDER AUT HAC 32 +37
92 Kersten THIELE GER RNR 23 +58
93 Benjamim EDMÜLLER GER THF 28 +1:03
94 Mark SONNEVELD NED 24 +3:30
95 Hans-Jörg LEOPOLD AUT WSA 32 +3:30
96 Johannes WEBER GER SGT 21 +3:30
97 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE WHI 37 +3:30
98 Maximilian BEYER GER RNR 22 +3:30
99 Richard WEINZHEIMER GER TKG 19 +3:30
100 Georg LOEF GER SGT 21 +3:30
101 Martin HUNAL CZE WHI 26 +3:30
102 Richard KLEIN GER 27 +3:30
103 Stefan MATZNER AUT 22 +3:30
104 Igor FROLOV RUS TIK 25 +3:30
105 Wouter BEEN NED 26 +3:30
106 Marc OBKIRCHER AUT 24 +3:36
107 Lukas PÖSSL AUT 25 +3:36
108 Alexander FAGLUM KARLSSON SWE TTB 19 +3:36
109 Dominik HRINKOW AUT HAC 27 +3:36
110 Christoph SPRINGER GER VBG 30 +3:36
111 Daniel AUER AUT WSA 21 +3:36
112 Lukas STEGER GER 20 +3:36
113 Julian SCHULZE GER SGT 20 +3:40
114 Philipp GRÖMER AUT AUT 24 +3:40
115 Florian GAUGL AUT WSA 24 +3:40
116 Lukas STEIDTEN GER 20 +37
117 Thom MARTENS NED 19 +7:18
118 Fabio JAKOBSEN NED SEG 19 +8:19
119 Benedikt KENDLER GER 23 +8:19
120 Alexander MEIER GER HAC 23 +8:19
121 Stefan PRAXMARER AUT TIR 26 +8:19
122 Kobe GOOSSENS BEL TFC 19 +8:19
123 Daniel PAULUS AUT VBG 22 +8:19
124 Dennis PAULUS AUT AMP 21 +8:19
125 Max HENDRIKX NED 20 +8:19
126 Johannes WINDISCHBAUER AUT 20 +8:19
127 Michael SPRENGER AUT 20 +8:19
128 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR BCP 31 +8:19
129 Moritz SCHAFFNER GER SGT 22 +8:19
130 Florian SCHEIT GER 24 +8:19
131 David DVORSKY CZE WHI 23 +8:19
132 Peter OCHSENHOFER AUT AUT 28 +9:15
133 Andreas MUELLER AUT HAC 36 +16:12
DNF Tural ISGANDAROV AZE BCP 23
DNF Alex PETERS GBR SEG 21
DNF Alvaro CUADROS MORATA ESP AWT 20
DNF Frederik DOMBROWSKI GER TKG 23
DNF Julien ESSERS GER THF 23
DNF Andreas GRAßMAIR AUT 21
DNF Lukas RANACHER AUT 23
DNF Christoph KLANER AUT AUT 26
DNF Robert MAYR AUT AUT 32
DNF Robert JÄGELER GER 19
DNF Daniel REITER AUT 24
DNF Simon KISLINGER AUT 25
DNF Jacob ROITHMEIER GER 24
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Víctor DE LA PARTE ESP VBG 29 4:30:35
2 Gregor MUHLBERGER AUT RWS 21 +7
3 Kristian haugaard JENSEN DEN LDT 24 +10
4 Andi BAJC SLO AMP 27 +12
5 Andrea VACCHER ITA ROT 27 +12
6 Felix GROSSSCHARTNER AUT RWS 22 +12
7 Alexander WETTERHALL SWE TTB 29 +16
8 Clemens FANKHAUSER AUT HAC 30 +19
9 Markus EIBEGGER AUT BCP 31 +19
10 Pawel CIESLIK POL WHI 29 +21
11 Lucas ERIKSSON SWE TTB 19 +21
12 Andrea PASQUALON ITA ROT 27 +23
13 Marcel MEISEN GER TKG 26 +23
14 Peter KUSZTOR HUN AMP 31 +25
15 Florian BISSINGER GER WSA 27 +25
16 Benjamin BRKIC AUT TIR 19 +25
17 Koen BOUWMAN NED SEG 22 +25
18 Sergey NIKOLAEV RUS TIK 27 +35
19 Michael TAFERNER AUT WSA 22 +37
20 Rayane BOUHANNI FRA AWT 19 +39
21 Quinten HERMANS BEL TFC 20 +39
22 Anton SAMOKHVALOV RUS TIK 29 +39
23 Stephan RABITSCH AUT RWS 24 +39
24 Thomas KAPFHAMMER GER 31 +39
25 Marek CANECKY SVK AMP 27 +39
26 Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER AUT TIR 21 +45
27 Ivan GARCIA CORTINA ESP AWT 20 +45
28 Martijn de JONG NED 20 +45
29 Sébastian BALDAUF GER HAC 26 +45
30 Nico BRÜNGGER SUI ROT 27 +57
31 Jiri POLNICKY CZE WHI 26 +58
32 Magnus KLARIS DEN SEG 19 +58
33 Patrick OLESEN DEN LDT 21 +58
34 Helmut TRETTWER GER 32 +58
35 David WÖHRER AUT TIR 25 +58
36 Maximilian KUEN AUT AMP 23 +1:02
37 Tom MEEUSEN BEL TFC 27 +1:02
38 Kim MAGNUSSON SWE TTB 23 +1:02
39 Colin STÜSSI SUI ROT 22 +1:02
40 Pavel CAMRDA CZE WHI 19 +1:02
41 Dmitrii SAMOKHVALOV RUS TIK 29 +1:02
42 Maksim RAZUMOV RUS TIK 25 +1:02
43 Sascha STARKER GER THF 26 +1:08
44 Jan BROCKHOFF GER AWT 21 +1:09
45 Roman LEHKY CZE AWT 19 +1:09
46 Jasper BOVENHUIS NED SEG 24 +1:09
47 Tim SCHLICHENMAIER GER 24 +1:09
48 Thijs VAN AMERONGEN NED TFC 29 +1:09
49 Dejan BAJT SLO AMP 28 +1:15
50 Marco KÖNIG GER LDT 20 +1:17
51 Laurin WINTER GER THF 19 +1:17
52 Christopher HATZ GER TKG 24 +1:17
53 Lukas PÖSTLBERGER AUT TIR 23 +1:18
54 Stefan POLL AUT AUT 29 +1:21
55 Niklas GUSTAVSSON SWE TTB 26 +1:22
56 Florenz KNAUER GER 26 +1:24
57 Maxim POKIDOV RUS TIK 26 +1:24
58 Daan SOETE BEL TFC 21 +1:24
59 Markus GOETZ AUT WSA 30 +1:24
60 Jonathan DINKLER GER 20 +1:24
61 Corne VAN KESSEL NED TFC 24 +1:24
62 Daniel LEHNER AUT VBG 21 +1:26
63 Tobias KNAUP GER TKG 22 +1:28
64 Johannes SCHINNAGEL GER RWS 19 +1:28
65 Martin SCHÖFFMANN AUT RWS 28 +1:30
66 Florian NOWAK GER SGT 20 +1:37
67 Grischa JANORSCHKE GER VBG 28 +1:41
68 Konrad GEßNER GER 20 +1:41
69 Alexander KRIEGER GER LDT 24 +1:41
70 Michael GOGL AUT TIR 22 +1:41
71 Michael GAUBITZER AUT AUT 32 +1:41
72 Clément KORETZKY FRA VBG 25 +1:45
73 Fabian SCHORMAIR GER THF 21 +1:49
74 Enver ASANOV AZE BCP 21 +1:49
75 Jan DIETEREN GER LDT 22 +1:49
76 Yannik STEHLIN GER 19 +1:57
77 Felix INTRA GER RNR 20 +1:57
78 Alessio BOTTURA ITA ROT 20 +2:00
79 Laurent VAN DEN BAK BEL LDT 26 +2:05
80 Jakub NOVAK CZE AWT 25 +2:05
81 Henning BOMMEL GER RNR 32 +2:07
82 Theo REINHARDT GER RNR 25 +2:10
83 Ricardo VAN DONGEN NED SEG 21 +2:11
84 Ismail ILIASOV AZE BCP 21 +2:11
85 Diederik DEELEN NED 23 +2:12
86 Joshua HUPPERTZ GER TKG 21 +2:14
87 Lukas STEIDTEN GER 20 +2:16
88 Josef BENETSEDER AUT HAC 32 +2:24
89 Pascal ACKERMANN GER RNR 21 +2:26
90 Elgun ALIZADA AZE BCP 19 +2:26
91 Holger GÖTZE GER 40 +2:38
92 Kersten THIELE GER RNR 23 +2:45
93 Yannick ECKMANN USA ROT 22 +2:51
94 Benjamim EDMÜLLER GER THF 28 +3:24
95 Johannes WEBER GER SGT 21 +4:21
96 Florian GAUGL AUT WSA 24 +4:23
97 Hans-Jörg LEOPOLD AUT WSA 32 +4:26
98 Igor FROLOV RUS TIK 25 +4:30
99 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE WHI 37 +4:30
100 Lukas PÖSSL AUT 25 +4:36
101 Julian SCHULZE GER SGT 20 +4:40
102 Dominik HRINKOW AUT HAC 27 +4:43
103 Martin HUNAL CZE WHI 26 +4:45
104 Richard KLEIN GER 27 +4:45
105 Georg LOEF GER SGT 21 +5:05
106 Christoph SPRINGER GER VBG 30 +5:15
107 Marc OBKIRCHER AUT 24 +5:23
108 Stefan MATZNER AUT 22 +5:25
109 Wouter BEEN NED 26 +5:25
110 Alexander FAGLUM KARLSSON SWE TTB 19 +5:31
111 Philipp GRÖMER AUT AUT 24 +5:35
112 Mark SONNEVELD NED 24 +5:47
113 Richard WEINZHEIMER GER TKG 19 +5:49
114 Maximilian BEYER GER RNR 22 +5:51
115 Daniel AUER AUT WSA 21 +6:39
116 Lukas STEGER GER 20 +6:50
117 Thom MARTENS NED 19 +9:05
118 Daniel PAULUS AUT VBG 22 +9:15
119 Dennis PAULUS AUT AMP 21 +9:19
120 Kobe GOOSSENS BEL TFC 19 +9:19
121 Stefan PRAXMARER AUT TIR 26 +9:26
122 Alexander MEIER GER HAC 23 +9:26
123 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR BCP 31 +9:41
124 Max HENDRIKX NED 20 +9:49
125 Moritz SCHAFFNER GER SGT 22 +10:02
126 Florian SCHEIT GER 24 +10:02
127 Johannes WINDISCHBAUER AUT 20 +10:06
128 Benedikt KENDLER GER 23 +10:14
129 Michael SPRENGER AUT 20 +10:21
130 David DVORSKY CZE WHI 23 +10:32
131 Fabio JAKOBSEN NED SEG 19 +11:04
132 Peter OCHSENHOFER AUT AUT 28 +11:36
133 Andreas MUELLER AUT HAC 36 +18:17 Sluiten