1 Chris Anker SÖRENSEN DEN TCS 31 4:59:21 40 0*
2 Martin MORTENSEN DEN CLT 31 +0 30 30
3 Alexander KAMP EGESTED DEN TCQ 22 +10 16 16
4 Magnus Cort NIELSEN DEN OGE 22 +10 12 0*
5 Michael Carbel SVENDGAARD DEN CLT 20 +10 10 10
6 Michael VALGREN DEN TCS 23 +12 8 0*
7 Mads Würtz SCHMIDT DEN TCQ 21 +19 6 6
8 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 30 +29 3 0*
9 Troels Ronning VINTHER DEN CLT 28 +29 2 2
10 Emil VINJEBO DEN TBW 21 +1:59 1 1
11 Nicolai BROCHNER DEN RIW 22 +3:00
12 Michael MORKOV DEN TCS 30 +3:02
13 Nicolaj STEEN DEN 20 +5:23
14 Rasmus MYGIND DEN RIW 26 +5:23
15 Michael REIHS DEN CLT 36 +5:23
16 Patrick CLAUSEN DEN TBW 25 +5:23
17 Rasmus GULDHAMMER DEN CLT 26 +5:26
18 Christopher JUUL JENSEN DEN TCS 26 +5:26
19 Rasmus Christian QUAADE DEN CLT 25 +9:39
20 Rolf Nyborg BROGE DEN TCQ 27 +9:39
21 Rasmus GINNERUP DEN 21 +9:39
22 Martin HERBÆK GRØN DEN RIW 22 +9:43
23 Emil BAEKHOJ HALVORSEN DEN RIW 21 +11:42
24 Rasmus Wallin DEN 19 +11:42
25 Asbjørn KRAGH ANDERSEN DEN TBW 23 +11:42
26 Andreas Hyldgaard JEPPESEN DEN TBW 19 +11:42
27 Thomas Nybo RIIS DEN TBW 23 +11:42
28 Mathias WESTERGAARD DEN ABB 21 +11:42
29 Nicklas PEDERSEN DEN 22 +11:42
30 Morten OLLEGAARD DEN RIW 27 +11:42
31 Magnus KLARIS DEN SEG 19 +11:42
32 Jesper SCHULTZ DEN 19 +11:42
33 Jes STEENGAARD DEN 27 +11:42
34 Marc HESTER DEN ONE 30 +11:42
35 Jonas NORDKROGGAARD DEN 21 +11:42
36 Anders HARDAHL DEN TBW 19 +11:47
37 Nils NYBORG BROGE DEN 23 +11:47
38 Nikola AISTRUP DEN RIW 28 +11:50
39 Casper VON FOLSACH DEN RIW 22 +11:53
40 Dennis HERFORTH JENSEN DEN TCQ 33 +11:53
41 Christian Nyvang LUND DEN TCQ 21 +11:56
42 Kasper Linde JORGENSEN DEN RIW 31 +11:59
43 Patrick OLESEN DEN LDT 21 +12:00
44 Jonas Gregaard WILSLY DEN TBW 19 +12:00
45 Mikkel BAHNSEN DEN 20 +12:03
46 Jesper MORKOV DEN RIW 27 +12:10
47 Jesper Odgaard NIELSEN DEN TCQ 31 +12:10
48 Steffen MUNK CHRISTIANSEN DEN 21 +12:15
49 Mads MEYER DEN 25 +12:15
50 Frederik ZEUNER DEN 20 +12:23
51 Morten GADGAARD DEN CCT 24 +12:23
52 Mads PEDERSEN DEN CLT 20 +12:32
53 Daniel FODER DEN TBW 32 +12:32
54 Aske VORRE LOURING DEN TCQ 22 +12:32
55 Mark Sehested PEDERSEN DEN TBW 24 +12:32
56 Emil RAVNSHOLT DEN ABB 20 +12:32
57 Christian Moberg JÖRGENSEN DEN TCQ 28 +13:11
58 Jesper HANSEN DEN 26 +14:04
59 Frederik MUFF DEN 22 +16:39
60 Daniel HARTVIG DEN 19 +16:59
61 Simon BIGUM DEN ABB 22 +17:00
62 Nicklas BOJE-PEDERSEN DEN 21 +17:03
63 Mathias LINDBERG DEN 23 +17:03
64 Nikolaj HENNING DEN 25 +17:03
65 Marius THERKILDSEN DEN 19 +17:03
66 Simon GAÁL DEN 21 +17:03
67 Mathias SKOV-JENSEN DEN 26 +17:03
68 Kristoffer STAMPE DEN 29 +17:03
69 Martin Toft MADSEN DEN ABB 30 +17:06
70 John Bohn EBSEN DEN AND 27 +17:09
71 Jacques STILLING DEN 24 +17:18
72 Tobias Mørch KONGSTAD DEN RIW 19 +17:20
73 Mads Baadsgaard RAHBEK DEN TBW 20 +17:27
74 Anders HOLM DEN ABB 37 +17:27
DNF Joakim SVENSSON DEN 22
DNF Lasse Norman HANSEN DEN TCG 23
DNF Rasmus Fjordside LEHRMANN DEN 30
DNF Thomas Bundgaard JENSEN DEN 31
DNF Kris Arnth SÖRENSEN DEN 19
DNF Kristian haugaard JENSEN DEN LDT 24
DNF Mathias KRIGBAUM DEN 20
DNF Kasper ASGREEN DEN TBJ 20
DNF Christian ELBAEK DEN 22
DNF Erik LAHM DEN 27
DNF Mathias BREGNHØJ DEN 20
DNF Nicolai JØRGENSEN DEN 21
DNF Niels Munk ASMUSSEN DEN 22
DNF Anders KROGH DEN 22
DNF Jens PEDERSEN DEN 22
DNF Sebastian MØLLER DEN 20
DNF Casper PEDERSEN DEN RIW 19
DNF Jonas Aaen JÖRGENSEN DEN RIW 29
DNF Kaspar LARSEN SCHJONNEMANN DEN RIW 28
DNF Mads CHRISTENSEN DEN RIW 31
DNF Joakim BUKDAL DEN 21
DNF Kasper MALMKJAER DEN 32
DNF Lasse MORTENSGAARD DEN 20
DNF Nils Eigil BRADTBERG DEN 33
DNF Christoffer LISSON DEN ABB 20
DNF Emil TOUDAL DEN ABB 19
DNF Heine HANSEN DEN ABB 41
DNF Jesper Juul ANDREASEN DEN ABB 27
DNF Mathias LISSON DEN ABB 25
DNF Michael JAEGER DEN ABB 31
DNF Stefan DJURHUUS DEN ABB 25
DNF Jakob MADSEN DEN TCQ 26
DNF Jimmi SORENSEN DEN TCQ 25
DNF Mads CORELL DEN TCQ 19
DNF Rune ALMINDSO ANDERSEN DEN TCQ 20
DNF Nicolaj AMPING DEN 44
DNF Daniel BLIGAARD DEN 19
DNF Jakob FRANDSEN DEN 21
DNF Frederik SCHWARTZ DEN 23
DNF Emil Dam Sørensen DEN 31
DNF Morten HOBERG DEN 27
DNF Søren JENSEN DEN 37
DNF Alex RASMUSSEN DEN TBW 31
DNF Søren Kragh ANDERSEN DEN TBW 21
DNF Eskil VAMMEN DEN 33
DNF Mikkel CHRISTENSEN DEN 33
DNF Thomas GULDHAMMER DEN 28
DNF Mads HARDAHL DEN 23 Sluiten