1
VAN LOY Ellen
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19800916
DE
41´50"
2
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
02011006 - AA-DRINK-KALAS TEAM
NED19940928
DE
42´28"
+0´38"
3
SELS Loes
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19850725
DE
42´44"
+0´54"
4
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
WIELERTEAM DECOCK-VAN EYCK
BEL19840826
DE
42´58"
+1´08"
5
PAYTON Hannah
TEAM KINESIS
GBR19940323
DE
43´02"
+1´12"
6
MELLOR Amira
Paul Milnes Cycles Yorkshire
GBR19971022
DJ
43´06"
+1´16"
7
VAN DEN HOEK Bianca
UCI WT Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
NED19760728
DE.UCI
43´30"
+1´40"
8
WASIUK Olga
PAULA TRANS
POL19870122
ELITE
43´44"
+1´54"
9
SIMPSON Annie
Hope Factory Racing Yorkshire
GBR19900606
DE
44´09"
+2´19"
10
ERLANDSSON Åsa
Varbegs MTB/Haibike
SWE19740130
DE.UCI
44´24"
+2´34"
11
VAN ANROOIJ Linda
ZUID-WEST/ZUID
NED19960708
DE
44´30"
+2´40"
12
VERDONSCHOT Laura
KDL CYCLING TEAM
BEL19961204
DE
44´37"
+2´47"
13
THIJS Katrien
KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS
BEL19850203
DE
44´37"
+2´47"
14
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS
BEL19910423
DE
45´30"
+3´40"
15
LEE Diane
Mule Bar Sigma Sport
GBR19850517
DE
45´39"
+3´49"
16
GORYCKA Paula
SCOTT RACING TEAM
POL19901105
DE
45´58"
+4´08"
17
DEROO Mieke
BEERNEM CYCLING TEAM
BEL19720407
DE
46´11"
+4´21"
18
BAUWENS Cindy
MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW
BEL19740428
DE
46´54"
+5´04"
19
SCHOKKAERT Febe
KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
BEL19991205
DJ
47´50"
+6´00"
20
THACKRAY Sophie
Paul Milnes Cycles Yorkshire
GBR19990917
DJ
48´07"
+6´17"
21
WOJTYLA Gabriela
ZATOR
POL19971120
DJ
1 r
22
TRUYEN Marthe
01998004 - KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
BEL19990930
DJ
1 r
23
MASSAGÉ Birgit
KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS
BEL19900515
DE
1 r
24
VAN DE PERRE Lore
NODRUGS HEROES FLANDERS
BEL19861216
DE
1 r
25
GELDHOF Anja
NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
BEL19730216
DE
1 r
26
SCHWAGER Mara
LP Mühlenbach
GER19820729
DE
1 r
27
GAMMONS Madeleine
SHERWOOD PINES SRAM RT
GBR19991117
DJ
1 r
28
KACZMARCZYK Brenda
KZLWC HEYLEN
BEL19630331
DE
1 r
29
DE BRUYNE Meg
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL19960923
DE
2 r
30
VERDEYEN Tine
CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW
BEL19890715
DE
2 r
31
LORKOWSKA Patrycja
GKS CARTUSIA
POL19981204
DE
2 r
32
VAN ROMPAY Anke
KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS
BEL19991011
DJ
3 r
33
LANSSENS Maaike
WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19920916
DE
4 r Sluiten