1
VAN AERT Wout
VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT
BEL19940915
U23CMC
58´29"
2
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
BKCP-CORENDON
NED19950119
U23CMC
58´52"
+0´23"
3
VAN DER HAAR Lars
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN
NED19910723
ELITE
59´00"
+0´31"
4
PAUWELS Kevin
SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19840412
EL.CMC
59´03"
+0´34"
5
NYS Sven
CRELAN AA DRINK TEAM
BEL19760617
EL.MC
59´21"
+0´52"
6
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19931210
U23CMC
59´23"
+0´54"
7
VERMEERSCH Gianni
SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19921119
EL.CMC
59´23"
+0´54"
8
VAN DER POEL David
BKCP-CORENDON
NED19920615
EL.CMC
59´23"
+0´54"
9
TARAMARCAZ Julien
CORENDON-KWADRO
SUI19871112
ELITE
59´23"
+0´54"
10
SWEECK Laurens
ERA REAL ESTATE-MURPROTEC
BEL19931217
EL.CMC
59´23"
+0´54"
11
PEETERS Rob
VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT
BEL19850702
EL.CMC
59´25"
+0´56"
12
MERLIER Tim
VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT
BEL19921030
EL.CMC
59´39"
+1´10"
13
SIMUNEK Radomir
CORENDON-KWADRO
CZE19830906
ELITE
59´45"
+1´16"
14
BAESTAENS Vincent
BKCP-CORENDON
BEL19890618
EL.CMC
59´50"
+1´21"
15
AERNOUTS Jim
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19890323
EL.CMC
1H00´01"
+1´32"
16
WALSLEBEN Philipp
BKCP-POWERPLUS
GER19871119
ELITE
1H00´22"
+1´53"
17
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19850620
EL.CMC
1H00´26"
+1´57"
18
BOROS Michael
BKCP- CORENDON
CZE19920809
ELITE
1H00´45"
+2´16"
19
WUBBEN Niels
WWV
NED19880220
EL.MC
1H00´59"
+2´30"
20
VAN KESSEL Corne
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
NED19910807
EL.CMC
1H01´08"
+2´39"
21
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
TELENET - FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
NED19860718
ELITE
1H01´11"
+2´42"
22
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
KALAS-NOFF
BEL19930430
U23.MC
1H01´26"
+2´57"
23
SWEECK Diether
ERA REAL ESTATE-MURPROTEC
BEL19931217
EL.CMC
1H01´29"
+3´00"
24
ADAMS Joeri
VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT
BEL19891015
EL.CMC
1H01´47"
+3´18"
25
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS
NED19850416
ELITE
1H02´06"
+3´37"
26
CANT Kevin
ERA REAL ESTATE-MURPROTEC
BEL19880311
EL.CZC
1H02´09"
+3´40"
27
HUYS Stijn
BRUYNOOGHE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19860506
ELITE
1H02´52"
+4´23"
28
SWEECK Hendrik
ERA REAL ESTATE-MURPROTEC
BEL19920113
EL.CMC
1 r
29
DE CLEYN Dave
CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW
BEL19880802
ELITE
2 r
30
KOYEN Niels
BIKE EXPERIENCE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910727
ELITE
2 r
31
OLDHAM Paul
hope technology
GBR19770905
ELITE
2 r
32
GOOSEN Wouter
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19860310
ELITE
3 r
33
MARION Robert H
AMERICAN CLASSIC
USA19820127
4 r
DNF
DENUWELAERE Jan
VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT
BEL19880409
EL.CZC
DNF
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
CRELAN AA DRINK TEAM
BEL19810114
EL.MC
DNF
DE WIT Edwin
RENO SYSTEMS - CKT CYCLING TEAM
BEL19830430
ELITE
DNF
HARALDSETH Fredrik
Norwegian Cyclingfederation
NOR19920223
ELITE Sluiten