1 RUSSIA RUS 2:41.064 300 300
Alexander SEROV RUS 33
Sergey SHILOV RUS 27
Dmitry SOKOLOV RUS 27
Kirill SVESHNIKOV RUS 23
2 SWITZERLAND SUI 2:41.972 270 270
Stefan KUENG SUI 22
Patrick MÜLLER SUI 19
Frank PASCHE SUI 22
Théry SCHIR SUI 22
Olivier BEER SUI 25
3 AUSTRALIA AUS 2:41.060 240 240
Daniel FITTER AUS 19
Jackson LAW AUS 22
Alexander PORTER AUS 19
Callum SCOTSON AUS 19
4 DENMARK DEN 2:42.827 226 226
Casper PEDERSEN DEN 19
Niklas LARSEN DEN 18
Frederik MADSEN DEN 17
Casper VON FOLSACH DEN 22
5 GREAT BRITAIN GBR 210 0**
Steven BURKE GBR 27
Owain DOULL GBR 22
Andrew TENNANT GBR 28
Bradley WIGGINS GBR 35
6 LAP GERMANY GER 196 196
Henning BOMMEL GER 32
Leon ROHDE GER 20
Kersten THIELE GER 23
Domenic WEINSTEIN GER 21
Nils SCHOMBER GER 21
7 CHINA CHN 180 180
Chao Hua XUE CHN 23
Chen Lu QIN CHN 23
Pingan SHEN CHN 21
Zhong YUAN CHN 27
Yang FAN CHN 25
8 LAP NEW ZEALAND NZL 164 164
Aaron GATE NZL 25
Nick KERGOZOU NZL 19
Cameron KARWOWSKI NZL 24
Luke MUDGWAY NZL 19
9 NETHERLANDS NED 2:44.470 148 0**
Tim VELDT NED 31
Dion BEUKEBOOM NED 26
Roy EEFTING NED 26
Jan-Willem VAN SCHIP NED 21
10 FRANCE FRA 2:44.771 132 132
THOMAS BOUDAT FRA 21
Bryan COQUARD FRA 23
Corentin ERMENAULT FRA 19
Julien MORICE FRA 24
11 COLOMBIA COL 2:45.463 120 120
Juan Esteban ARANGO CARVAJAL COL 29
Jordan PARRA COL 21
Jhonatan RESTREPO COL 21
Brayan SANCHEZ COL 21
12 CANADA CAN 2:45.535 108 108
Ed VEAL CAN 39
Aidan CAVES CAN 20
Adam JAMIESON CAN 19
Sean MACKINNON CAN 20
13 ITALY ITA 2:46.316 98 98
Elia VIVIANI ITA 26
Liam BERTAZZO ITA 23
Francesco LAMON ITA 21
Michele SCARTEZZINI ITA 23
14 BELARUS BLR 2:46.361 90 0**
RAMAN RAMANAU BLR 21
Yauheni AKHRAMENKA BLR 20
Yauheni KARALIOK BLR 19
Mikhail SHEMETAU BLR 21
15 BELGIUM BEL 2:47.514 84 0**
Kenny DE KETELE BEL 30
Gijs VAN HOECKE BEL 24
Moreno DE PAUW BEL 24
Jonathan DUFRASNE BEL 28
16 SPAIN ESP 2:47.663 78 78
Eloy TERUEL ROVIRA ESP 33
Vicente GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO ESP 27
Sebastian MORA VEDRI ESP 27
Albert TORRES BARCELO ESP 25
17 IRELAND IRL 2:53.038 72 72
Felix ENGLISH IRL 23
Mark DOWNEY IRL 19
Marc POTTS IRL 24
Fintan RYAN IRL 19
18 UKRAINE UKR 2:54.540 66 66
Roman GLADYSH UKR 20
Vitaliy GRYNIV UKR 20
Vladyslav KREMINSKYI UKR 20
Maksym VASILYEV UKR 25 Sluiten