1 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS GAZ 34 4:55:45 125 125
2 Francesco GAVAZZI ITA AND 32 +25 85 85
3 Mauro FINETTO ITA UNI 31 +25 70 70
4 Pierpaolo FICARA ITA AMO 25 +25 60 60
5 Matteo BUSATO ITA STH 29 +25 50 50
6 Antonio SANTORO ITA MKT 27 +25 40 40
7 Simone PETILLI ITA LAM 23 +25 35 35
8 Hugh CARTHY GBR CJR 22 +35 30 30
9 Daniele RATTO ITA AND 27 +1:02 25 25
10 Marco TIZZA ITA AZT 24 +1:02 20 20
11 Amanuel GEBREZGABIHIER ERI DDC 22 +1:02 15 15
12 Davide PACCHIARDO ITA GME 26 +1:02 10 10
13 Michele GAZZARRA ITA NMG 26 +1:02 5 5
14 Sergio PARDILLA BELLON ESP CJR 32 +1:02 5 5
15 Marco tecchio ITA UNI 22 +1:02 5 5
16 Ildar ARSLANOV RUS GAZ 22 +1:10 3 3
17 Eduard PRADES REVERTE ESP CJR 29 +1:18 3 3
18 Mirko SELVAGGI ITA AND 31 +2:10 3 3
19 Oleksandr PREVAR UKR KLS 26 +3:20 3 3
20 David BELDA GARCIA ESP ROT 33 +3:20 3 3
21 Antonio MOLINA ESP CJR 25 +3:20 3 3
22 Marco FRAPPORTI ITA AND 31 +4:10 3 3
23 Marco ZAMPARELLA ITA AMO 29 +4:10 3 3
24 Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR 29 +4:10 3 3
25 Paolo CIAVATTA ITA AZT 32 +4:10 3 3
26 Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO URU CJR 31 +4:10
27 Alexander KOLOBNEV RUS GAZ 35 +4:10
28 Davide VIGANO ITA AND 32 +4:10
29 Louis MEINTJES RSA LAM 24 +4:10
30 Davide MUCELLI ITA MKT 30 +4:10
31 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM 36 +4:10
32 Egan Arley BERNAL GOMEZ COL AND 19 +4:10
33 Oleksandr POLIVODA UKR KLS 29 +5:07
34 Danilo CELANO ITA AMO 27 +6:10
35 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY ETH LAM 25 +6:10
36 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 30 +6:10
37 Aleksey RYBALKIN RUS GAZ 23 +6:32
38 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS GAZ 24 +6:32
39 Julen AMEZQUETA ESP STH 23 +7:20
40 Rodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELO COL AND 29 +7:20
41 Filippo POZZATO ITA STH 35 +8:15
42 Redi HALILAJ ALB AMO 27 +8:15
43 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 29 +8:15
44 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 29 +8:20
45 Andriy KHRIPTA UKR KLS 30 +9:25
46 Alessandro MALAGUTI ITA UNI 29 +10:25
47 Enrico BARBIN ITA BAR 26 +10:25
48 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA BAR 26 +10:25
49 Roland THALMANN SUI ROT 23 +10:25
50 Diego RUBIO ESP CJR 25 +10:25
51 Angel MADRAZO RUIZ ESP CJR 28 +12:21
52 Fabio TOMMASSINI ITA AZT 26 +12:21
53 Valentin BAILLIFARD SUI ROT 23 +13:10
54 Evgeny ZVERKOV RUS NMG 23 +13:56
55 Antonio DI SANTE ITA GME 23 +13:56
56 Federico BORELLA ITA GME 27 +13:56
57 Franco PELLIZOTTI ITA AND 38 +13:56
58 Samuele CONTI ITA STH 25 +13:56
59 Andrea CACCIOTTI ITA UNI 20 +13:56
60 Enrique SANZ ESP STH 27 +13:56
61 Cristian RODRIGUEZ MARTIN ESP STH 21 +13:56
62 Mirko TROSINO ITA STH 24 +13:56
63 Marco MOLTENI ITA UNI 20 +13:56
64 Stefano NARDELLI ITA NMG 23 +13:56
65 Giacomo GIULIANI ITA NMG 20 +13:56
66 Uri MARTINS MEX AMO 26 +13:56
67 Michele SCARTEZZINI ITA NMG 24 +13:56
68 Giovanni PEDRETTI ITA UNI 20 +13:56
69 Nico BRÜNGGER SUI ROT 28 +13:56
70 ANDREY SAZANOV RUS GME 22 +13:56
71 Simone RAVANELLI ITA UNI 21 +13:56
72 Sergiy LAGKUTI UKR KLS 31 +13:56
73 Uros REPSE SLO MKT 23 +13:56
74 Michele VIOLA ITA MKT 24 +13:56
75 Andrea PASQUALON ITA ROT 28 +13:56
76 José Alberto MARQUEZ MORENO ESP GME 26 +13:56
77 Mattia FRAPPORTI ITA UNI 22 +13:56
78 Miguel Angel BENITO DIEZ ESP CJR 23 +13:56
79 Daniel MARTÍNEZ COL STH 20 +13:56
80 Antonio NIBALI ITA NIP 24 +13:56
81 Nicola TOFFALI ITA ROT 24 +13:56
DNF Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM 29
DNF Gang XU CHN LAM 32
DNF Luca CHIRICO ITA BAR 24
DNF Mirco MAESTRI ITA BAR 25
DNF Paolo SIMION ITA BAR 24
DNF Evgeny SHALUNOV RUS GAZ 24
DNF Roman KUSTADINCHEV RUS GAZ 21
DNF Alexander SEROV RUS GAZ 34
DNF Nicolas MARINI ITA NIP 23
DNF Alessandro BISOLTI ITA NIP 31
DNF Manabu ISHIBASHI JPN NIP 24
DNF Antonio VIOLA ITA NIP 26
DNF Genki YAMAMOTO JPN NIP 25
DNF Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA NIP 26
DNF Marco D'URBANO ITA ROT 25
DNF Giacomo TOMIO ITA ROT 21
DNF Gian Marco DI FRANCESCO ITA NMG 27
DNF Nicola GAFFURINI ITA NMG 27
DNF Niccolo' SALVIETTI ITA NMG 23
DNF Elia FAVILLI ITA MKT 27
DNF David JABUKA CRO MKT 19
DNF Paolo RIGO CRO MKT 22
DNF Dmytro PONOMARENKO UKR AMO 25
DNF Sergii MOVCHAN UKR AMO 23
DNF Volodymyr KOGUT UKR AMO 32
DNF Giorgio BOCCHIOLA ITA AZT 27
DNF Fabio CHINELLO ITA AZT 27
DNF Nicola GENOVESE ITA AZT 23
DNF Daniel GINES MARTIN ESP AZT 22
DNF Antonio PARRINELLO ITA AZT 28
DNF Julian SCHULZE GER SGT 21
DNF Moritz FUßNEGGER GER SGT 20
DNF Georg LOEF GER SGT 22
DNF Joshua STRITZINGER GER SGT 21
DNF Kai KAUTZ GER SGT 29
DNF Filippo FORTIN ITA GME 27
DNF Matteo ROTONDI ITA GME 20
DNF Andrea RUSCETTA ITA GME 26
DNF Jayde JULIUS RSA DDC 23
DNF Ryan GIBBONS RSA DDC 22
DNF Stefan DE BOD RSA DDC 20
DNF Shameeg SALIE RSA DDC 21
DNS Mateo FRANKOVIC CRO MKT 22
DNS Matteo SPREAFICO ITA KLS 23 Sluiten