1 Stefano OLDANI ITA ITA 18 2:35:19
2 Tanguy TURGIS FRA FRA 18 +0
3 Marc HIRSCHI SUI SUI 18 +0
4 Felix GROß GER GER 18 +0
5 Batuhan ÖZGÜR TUR 18 +0
6 Tomas CONTTE ARG 18 +0
7 Joakim KJEMHUS NOR NOR 18 +0
8 Emilien JEANNIÈRE FRA FRA 18 +0
9 Alessandro Covi ITA ITA 18 +0
10 Andrea BAGIOLI ITA ITA 17 +0
11 Robin FROIDEVAUX SUI SUI 18 +0
12 Nils EEKHOFF NED NED 18 +0
13 Jasper PHILIPSEN BEL BEL 18 +0
14 Vital ALBIN SUI 18 +0
15 Ethan HAYTER GBR GBR 18 +0
16 Jake STEWART GBR GBR 17 +0
17 Manuel PESCATORE ITA 18 +0
18 Dennis VAN DER HORST NED NED 18 +0
19 Markus WILDAUER AUT AUT 18 +0
20 Ludvik HOLSTAD NOR NOR 18 +0
21 Vaclav SIRUCEK CZE CZE 18 +0
22 Reto MULLER SUI SUI 18 +0
23 Rens TULNER NED NED 18 +0
24 Ken CONTER LUX LUX 17 +0
25 Marco FRIEDRICH AUT AUT 18 +0
26 Barnabas PEAK HUN HUN 18 +0
27 Leon RÜSSENBERGER SUI 18 +0
28 Lars VAN DE BERG NED NED 18 +0
29 Nicolas MALLE FRA FRA 18 +0
30 Til STEIGER SUI 17 +0
31 Jarno MOBACH NED NED 18 +0
32 Niklas TEMPERLI SUI 18 +0
33 Tobias NOLDE GER GER 18 +0
34 Sylvain MONIQUET BEL BEL 18 +0
35 Jan HUGGER GER GER 18 +0
36 Dario GEMPERLE SUI 18 +0
37 Beck Mikkel OLSEN DEN DEN 18 +0
38 Filippo ZANA ITA ITA 17 +0
39 Kevin KUHN SUI 18 +0
40 Johannes ADAMIETZ GER GER 18 +0
41 Joab SCHNEITER SUI SUI 18 +0
42 Andreas KRON DEN DEN 18 +0
43 Vojtech SEDLÁCEK CZE CZE 17 +0
44 Antoine DEBONS SUI 18 +0
45 Jan COPPENS BEL BEL 18 +0
46 Ursin SPESCHA SUI 18 +0
47 Ide SCHELLING NED NED 18 +0
48 Stefan BISSEGGER SUI SUI 18 +0
49 Filip MACIEJUK POL POL 17 +0
50 Viktor VERSCHAEVE BEL BEL 18 +0
51 Szymon TRACZ POL POL 18 +0
52 Ward VANHOOF BEL BEL 17 +0
53 Joel SUTER SUI SUI 18 +0
54 David HERZELE AUT AUT 17 +0
55 Filippo CONCA ITA 18 +0
56 Davide BALDACCINI ITA ITA 18 +0
57 Jakub OTRUBA CZE 18 +0
58 Piotr PEKALA POL POL 18 +0
59 Yannis VOISARD SUI 18 +0
60 Sedrik ULLEBØ NOR NOR 18 +0
61 Clément DIDIER FRA FRA 18 +0
62 Mathieu BURGAUDEAU FRA FRA 18 +0
63 Laurens HUYS BEL BEL 18 +0
64 Thai PHAN HOANG VIE 18 +0
65 Alfred WRIGHT GBR GBR 17 +0
66 Michel RIES LUX LUX 18 +0
67 Valère THIÉBAUD SUI 17 +0
68 Adam ŠIMUNEK CZE CZE 18 +0
69 Erik YSLAND NOR NOR 18 +36
70 Tegsh-Bayar BATSAIKHAN MGL 18 +36
71 Mikolaj KONIECZNY POL POL 17 +36
72 Johannes HODAPP GER GER 17 +39
73 Matteo CAPPAI ITA 17 +39
74 Andreas LEKNESSUND NOR NOR 17 +1:16
75 Gilles ROULLING LUX LUX 18 +1:28
76 Federico MASCHERONI ITA 17 +1:28
77 Jan NADLINGER SUI 17 +1:28
78 Nahuel DÁQUILA ARG 18 +1:36
79 Matt WALLS GBR GBR 18 +1:44
80 Flavio PELI ITA ITA 18 +1:46
81 Jeremias JENELTEN SUI 17 +1:46
82 Arne BIRKEMOSE DEN DEN 18 +1:48
83 Davide FERRARI ITA 17 +1:48
84 Felix GALL AUT AUT 18 +1:48
85 Idar ANDERSEN NOR NOR 17 +1:48
86 Florian GAMPER AUT AUT 17 +3:19
87 Juri HOLLMANN GER GER 17 +3:19
88 Ádám KARL HUN HUN 17 +3:19
89 Juri ZANOTTI ITA 17 +3:21
90 Raphaël KOCKELMANN LUX LUX 17 +6:25
91 Noah FRIES LUX LUX 18 +6:25
92 David HONZAK CZE CZE 17 +7:50
93 Jonas DÖRING SUI 18 +7:50
94 Gergo OROSZ HUN HUN 17 +7:50
95 Antoine AEBI SUI 18 +11:26
96 Lucas STRITTMATTER SUI 18 +12:12
97 Zsolt ISTLSTEKKER HUN HUN 18 +12:15
98 Andrea DAVID SUI 18 +13:31
99 Lois DUFAUX SUI 18 +13:31
100 Benoît GUINCHARD SUI 18 +18:00
OTL Patrick BACHOFNER SUI 18
OTL Roland MINKÓ HUN HUN 18
OTL Chris JOHANNS LUX LUX 18
OTL Etienne GEORGI GBR GBR 18
OTL Christian ALBRECHTSEN DEN DEN 18
OTL Daniel NAEGELI SUI 18
OTL Jan NOVAK CZE CZE 18
OTL Cyrill STEINACHER SUI 17
DNF Matteo FURLAN ITA 18
DNF Jonathan RUGA SUI 18
DNF Stefano BAFFI ITA 18
DNF Szymon KRAWCZYK POL POL 18
DNF Dawid CZUBAK POL POL 18
DNF Petr KLABOUCH CZE CZE 17
DNF Tristan MONTCHAMP FRA FRA 17
DNF Filippo PASTORELLI ITA 17
DNF Attila VALTER HUN HUN 18
DNS Florian KIERNER AUT AUT 17 Sluiten