1
DE JONG Thalita
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
NED19931106
DE.UCI
44´53"
2
VAN LOY Ellen
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19800916
DE
45´12"
+0´19"
3
VERSCHUEREN Jolien
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19900507
DE
45´27"
+0´34"
4
FRANCK Alicia
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19941204
DE
45´30"
+0´37"
5
VANDERBEKEN Joyce
AA-DRINK-KALAS TEAM
BEL19840826
DE
45´30"
+0´37"
6
ANDERSON Elle
BMW P/B HAPPY TOOTH DENTAL
USA19880329
DE
45´30"
+0´37"
7
SELS Loes
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19850725
DE
45´41"
+0´48"
8
VAN ANROOIJ Lindy
MC PIRATE
NED19960708
DE
45´51"
+0´58"
9
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
LARES-WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19910423
DE.UCI
46´07"
+1´14"
10
MORICHON Anais
FS SAINT-HILAIRE VILLEFRANCHE
FRA19991006
DJ
46´57"
+2´04"
11
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
WV DE JONGE RENNER OOSTERHOUT
BEL19960508
DE
47´05"
+2´12"
12
GILBERT Sunny
VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM
USA19790313
DE.UCI
47´15"
+2´22"
13
VAN DE REE Monique
LARES WAOWDEALES
NED19880302
DE
47´15"
+2´22"
14
JANSSON Ida
FALU CK
SWE19980719
DE
47´37"
+2´44"
15
WILLIAMS Naomi
ST KILDA CYCLING CLUN
AUS19800113
DE.UCI
47´37"
+2´44"
16
PALM Eva Maria
AA-DRINK-KALAS TEAM
BEL19971107
DE
47´47"
+2´54"
17
VERMEIR Aurelie
BIKE ADVICE CT
BEL19920121
DE
47´58"
+3´05"
18
BELLAERT Axelle
AA-DRINK-KALAS TEAM
BEL19970425
DE
48´03"
+3´10"
19
ERLANDSSON Asa
TEAM HIEBIKE/VARBERGS MTB
SWE19740130
DE
48´03"
+3´10"
20
WADSWORTH Emily
BEELINE BICYCLES RT
GBR19990808
DJ
48´03"
+3´10"
21
LOCKE Rebecca
COBURG CYCLING CLUN
AUS19800114
DE.UCI
48´03"
+3´10"
22
PEETERS Jinse
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL19990526
DJ
48´42"
+3´49"
23
VAN DE VELDE Julie
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19930602
DE
48´44"
+3´51"
24
KARAMI Miyoko
YOWAMUSHI PEDAL CYCLING TEAM
JPN19740906
DE
49´02"
+4´09"
25
VERMEIREN Tinne
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW
BEL19950519
DE
49´21"
+4´28"
26
TRABAZO BRAGADO Irene
C.C.MARIN-OTTOMAN
ESP19981126
DE
49´38"
+4´45"
27
NOËL Jara
AA-DRINK-KALAS TEAM
BEL19990528
DJ
49´38"
+4´45"
28
DE BRUYNE Meg
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL19960923
DE
49´43"
+4´50"
29
LOMAS Sarah
NUTCRACKER RACING
GBR19970807
DE
49´43"
+4´50"
30
WEINGARTEN Audrey
U.C.CONDAT
FRA20001206
DJ
49´43"
+4´50"
31
MICHELS Laure
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20000303
DJ
50´23"
+5´30"
32
VARDAROS Christine
STEVENS PRO CYCLING TEAM
USA19690719
DE
50´28"
+5´35"
33
WILLEMS Gertie
KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS
BEL19770624
DE
2 r
34
BOONS Yenthe
KLEUR OP MAAT - NODRUGS
BEL19970404
DE
3 r
35
VERMEERSCH Eva
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
BEL20001211
DJ
3 r
36
CANCELLIERI Virginia
--
ITA19980107
DE
3 r
37
GAMMONS Madeleine
Sherwood Pines SRAM RT
GBR19991117
DJ
3 r
38
TACHE Marike
SPEED-WAY TEAM
ROU19960117
DE
4 r
39
THY Emelie
DODGE CITY RACING
DEN19831025
DE
4 r
40
DEROO Mieke
TRUST MTB TEAM VZW
BEL19720407
DE
4 r
41
BORREMANS Sarah
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19880804
DE
4 r
42
BLANCHAERT Jo
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW
BEL19700328
DE
4 r
43
DOCX Mieke
WIELERVERENIGING ZEEUWSVLAANDEREN
BEL19960608
DE
4 r
DNF
MENUT Audrey
CREUSE OXYGENE
FRA19950623
DE Sluiten