1 265 STÜSSI Colin Chris
SUI
ROTH - AKROS 24 12:07:36 40
2 92 LØVIK Åsmund Romstad
NOR
28 12:08:06 30
3 186 THIÈRY Cyrille
SUI
27 12:08:56 25
4 24 REKITA Szymon
POL
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 12:08:59 20
5 84 FLØTTEN Audun Brekke
NOR
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 27 12:09:01 15
6 94 EIKELAND Ken-Levi
NOR
23 12:09:11 10
7 53 FÅGLUM KARLSSON Marcus
SWE
TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD 23 12:09:13 5
8 191 FREIENSTEIN Raphael
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 26 12:09:15 3
9 266 THALMANN Roland
SUI
ROTH - AKROS 24 12:09:15 3
10 25 NÕMMELA Aksel
EST
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 12:09:16 3
11 276 MAGER Christian
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS 25 12:09:17
12 54 MAGNUSSON Kim
SWE
TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD 25 12:09:17
13 246 VORGANOV Eduard
RUS
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 35 12:09:17
14 26 WIRTGEN Tom
LUX
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 21 12:09:17
15 81 TRÆEN Torstein
NOR
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 22 12:09:17
16 21 BROCKHOFF Jan
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 12:09:17
17 193 HENN Luca
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 20 12:09:17
18 65 CHARMIG Anthon
DEN
TEAM VELOCONCEPT 19 12:09:17
19 294 BACKOFEN Moritz
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON 22 12:09:17
20 23 KRIEGER Alexander
GER
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 26 12:09:17
21 285 HRINKOW Dominik
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 29 12:09:22
22 201 SCHELLING Patrick
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG 27 12:09:27
23 263 REUTIMANN Matthias
SUI
ROTH - AKROS 23 12:09:32
24 281 GRAF Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 32 12:09:32
25 122 HALME Sasu
FIN
21 12:12:53
26 66 STEEN Nicolaj
DEN
TEAM VELOCONCEPT 22 12:12:53
27 185 RÜEGG Lukas
SUI
21 12:13:46
28 241 BAZHKOU Stanislau
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 26 12:13:46
29 261 BAILLIFARD Valentin
SUI
ROTH - AKROS 24 12:16:06
30 32 ZAHÁLKA Matej
CZE
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV 24 12:18:10
31 85 KRISTIANSEN Sondre
NOR
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 24 12:18:10
32 64 PEDERSEN Mark Sehested
DEN
TEAM VELOCONCEPT 26 12:18:45
33 62 REIHS Michael
DEN
TEAM VELOCONCEPT 38 12:18:58
34 202 HONIG Reinier
NED
TEAM VORARLBERG 34 12:19:59
35 206 SCHIR Thery
SUI
TEAM VORARLBERG 24 12:20:43
36 111 ORKEN Ahmet
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 24 12:21:01
37 176 KNOX James
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS 22 12:21:10
38 284 HOFER Andreas
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 26 12:21:16
39 82 SLEEN Torjus
NOR
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 12:21:46
40 174 O'LOUGHLIN Michael
IRL
TEAM WIGGINS 20 12:24:23
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 103 items
41 243 KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 28 12:24:23
42 136 STOKES Bradley
GBR
23 12:24:32
43 22 FOTI Carmelo
ITA
LEOPARD PRO CYCLING 23 12:24:35
44 56 KASTEMYR Pontus
SWE
TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD 22 12:24:43
45 162 BRÜCK Victor
GER
21 12:29:40
46 16 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
GRE
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 28 12:29:43
47 203 KUCHER Michael
AUT
TEAM VORARLBERG 24 12:29:44
48 264 LANG Pirmin
SUI
ROTH - AKROS 33 12:29:45
49 83 SAUGSTAD Lars
NOR
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 20 12:29:45
50 96 BREIVOLD Jon
NOR
22 12:29:46
51 192 HATZ Christopher
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 26 12:30:07
52 293 WOLF Justin
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON 25 12:30:22
53 172 THOMPSON Michael
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS 22 12:30:28
54 194 HUPPERTZ Joshua
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 23 12:32:31
55 93 HERMANSEN Sindre Eid
NOR
TEAM FIXIT.NO 24 12:35:36
56 251 BANASZEK Alan
POL
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 20 12:37:53
57 12 KASTRANTAS Charalampos
GRE
26 12:41:15
58 182 BUSSARD Dimitri
SUI
21 12:41:15
59 86 ULLEBØ Sedrik Engebø
NOR
UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 19 12:41:15
60 184 PASCHE Frank
SUI
24 12:41:15
61 15 STAVRAKAKIS Giorgios
GRE
19 12:41:59
62 255 SAJNOK Szymon
POL
ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO 20 12:42:40
63 52 SANDERSSON Erik
SWE
TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD 19 12:42:58
64 282 DE MARCHI Mattia
ITA
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 26 12:44:26
65 161 OSSYRA Gabriel
GER
24 12:47:20
66 61 KAMP Alexander
DEN
TEAM VELOCONCEPT 24 12:48:05
67 34 ŠTIBINGR Matej
CZE
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV 20 12:49:05
68 105 HAMMERSCHMID Marvin
AUT
21 12:49:43
69 195 TENBROCK Jonas
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 22 12:49:43
70 175 DRAPER Nathan
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS 20 12:49:43
71 63 HYLDGAARD JEPPESEN Andreas
DEN
21 12:50:31
72 31 HAMPL Petr
CZE
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV 24 12:51:17
73 33 ŠIPOŠ Marek
CZE
SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV 21 12:51:48
74 273 HAPPKE Luca Felix
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS 19 12:54:33
75 196 WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
GER
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 30 12:54:33
76 55 BENGTSSON Ludvig
SWE
TEAM TRE BERG - POSTNORD 24 12:54:33
77 274 SCHWEIZER Christoph
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS 31 12:55:34
78 292 MAMOS Philipp
GER
TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON 35 12:56:10
79 154 LUNDER Nikolai Tefre
NOR
23 12:56:10
80 5 CHRISTOPOULOS Cheller
GRE
22 12:56:54
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 103 items
81 14 KIRIAKIDIS Ioannis
GRE
19 12:58:02
82 242 GOLOVASH Oleksandr
UKR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 26 12:58:06
83 222 BOUGLAS Georgios
GRE
27 13:00:24
84 1 PAPASTAMATAKIS Kiriakos
GRE
26 13:02:01
85 11 ILIADIS Ioanis
GRE
24 13:02:01
86 221 ILIAS Periklis
GRE
31 13:02:34
87 102 HAMMERSCHMID Raphael
AUT
21 13:04:38
88 112 AKDILEK Ahmet
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 29 13:04:54
89 211 HARRIS Joe
GBR
28 13:08:38
90 114 SAMLI Feritcan
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 23 13:08:38
91 283 PAULUS Dennis
AUT
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 23 13:09:26
92 245 SOBAL Yauhen
BLR
MINSK CYCLING CLUB 36 13:10:26
93 165 BECKER Tim
GER
21 13:10:34
94 145 PESCHGES Marcel
GER
21 13:14:29
95 141 STAUDER Benjamin
GER
30 13:14:45
96 143 LEPPERT Andreas
GER
31 13:14:45
97 104 RECKENDORFER Lukas
AUT
20 13:14:58
98 113 KELES Fatih
TUR
TORKU SEKERSPOR 24 13:20:27
99 133 MURDOCH Peter
GBR
38 13:20:49
100 275 MÜLLER Viktor
GER
TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS 21 13:20:49
101 142 VOGEL Kevin Andreas
GER
28 13:21:03
102 166 ECHTERMANN Leon
GER
20 13:27:52
103 215 WYNNE-CATTANACH Kieran
GBR
20 13:29:29
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 103 of 103 items Sluiten