1 Flavien DASSONVILLE FRA AUB 26 5:03:55 7 7
2 Stan DEWULF BEL 20 +29 3 3
3 Maxime CAM FRA 25 +29 1 1
4 Justin MOTTIER FRA 24 +29
5 Sean MACKINNON CAN SKT 22 +29
6 Tanguy TURGIS FRA 19 +1:36
7 Alexander KRIEGER GER LPC 26 +1:44
8 Anders SKAARSETH NOR TJI 22 +1:44
9 Maxime DANIEL FRA FVC 26 +1:44
10 Cyrille PATOUX FRA 32 +1:44
11 Jakub MARECZKO ITA WIL 23 +1:44
12 Mathias VAN GOMPEL BEL 22 +1:44
13 Mikkel Froelich HONORE DEN 20 +1:44
14 Kim MAGNUSSON SWE TTB 25 +1:44
15 Elie GESBERT FRA FVC 22 +1:44
16 Gabriel CULLAIGH GBR SEG 21 +1:44
17 Julen IRIZAR LASKURAIN ESP EUS 22 +1:44
18 Kristoffer SKJERPING NOR TJI 24 +1:44
19 William BARTA USA USA 21 +1:44
20 Jacob SCOTT GBR SKT 22 +1:44
21 Massimo VANDERAERDEN BEL SKT 22 +1:44
22 Emiel PLANCKAERT BEL 21 +1:44
23 Fabien SCHMIDT FRA 28 +1:44
24 Pierre GOUAULT FRA AUB 24 +1:44
25 Emmanuel MORIN FRA 22 +1:44
26 Benjamin LE MONTAGNER FRA 29 +1:44
27 Bas TIETEMA NED SKT 22 +1:44
28 Aksel NÕMMELA EST LPC 23 +1:44
29 Hartthijs DE VRIES NED SEG 21 +1:44
30 Damien SHAW IRL SKT 33 +1:44
31 Ruben ZEPUNTKE GER DSU 24 +1:44
32 Erwann CORBEL FRA FVC 26 +1:44
33 Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ POL SKT 23 +1:44
34 FREDERIC GUILLEMOT FRA 25 +1:44
35 Beñat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE ESP EUS 26 +1:44
36 Alexander WETTERHALL SWE TTB 31 +1:44
37 Alan RIOU FRA 20 +1:44
38 Brice FEILLU FRA FVC 32 +1:44
39 Willy ARTUS FRA 23 +1:44
40 Fausto MASNADA ITA ANS 24 +1:44
41 Stylianos FARANTAKIS GRE 22 +1:44
42 Joeri CALLEEUW BEL RLM 32 +1:44
43 Julius VAN DEN BERG NED SEG 21 +1:44
44 Adrien GAREL FRA 21 +1:44
45 Thibault FERASSE FRA ADT 23 +1:44
46 Marc GOOS NED DSU 27 +1:44
47 Thibault GUERNALEC FRA 20 +1:44
48 Mario VOGT GER ATG 25 +1:44
49 Maxime RENAULT FRA 27 +1:44
50 Jan BROCKHOFF GER LPC 23 +1:44
51 Julien GUAY FRA 31 +1:44
52 Maxime LE LAVANDIER FRA 25 +1:44
53 Florian STORK GER DSU 20 +1:44
54 Steven TRONET FRA ADT 31 +1:44
55 Tobias S. FOSS NOR TJI 20 +1:44
56 Florian VACHON FRA FVC 32 +1:44
57 Jan MAAS NED SEG 21 +1:44
58 Giuseppe FONZI ITA WIL 26 +1:44
59 Florian CAM FRA 22 +1:44
60 Eugert ZHUPA ALB WIL 27 +1:44
61 Andrea vendrame ITA ANS 23 +1:44
62 Luc TELLIER FRA 28 +1:44
63 Richard LARSEN SWE TTB 27 +1:44
64 Yann GUYOT FRA ADT 31 +1:44
65 Lucas ERIKSSON SWE SEG 21 +1:44
66 Freddie GUILLOUX FRA 28 +1:44
67 Ivan GICQUIAU FRA 24 +1:44
68 Julien ANTOMARCHI FRA RLM 33 +1:44
69 Filippo POZZATO ITA WIL 36 +1:44
70 Nicolas BALDO FRA AUB 33 +2:00
71 Nicholas DLAMINI RSA DDC 22 +2:02
72 Logan OWEN USA USA 22 +2:26
73 Kevin LEDANOIS FRA FVC 24 +2:47
74 Neilson POWLESS USA USA 21 +2:50
75 Reto MÜLLER SUI 19 +3:06
76 Martin SALMON GER DSU 20 +3:13
77 Pello OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA ESP EUS 23 +3:13
78 Szymon REKITA POL LPC 23 +4:02
79 Pontus KASTEMYR SWE TTB 22 +4:03
80 Luca PACIONI ITA ANS 24 +4:03
81 Trond Hakon TRONDSEN NOR TSS 23 +4:17
82 Kristian AASVOLD NOR TSS 22 +4:17
83 Alex TURRIN ITA WIL 25 +4:45
84 Carmelo FOTI ITA LPC 23 +5:46
85 Martin LAVRIC SLO ATG 19 +6:23
86 El Mehdi CHOKRI MAR DDC 20 +6:23
87 Kent MAIN RSA DDC 21 +7:06
88 Kevin LEBRETON FRA ADT 24 +7:09
89 Ole FORFANG NOR TJI 22 +8:02
90 Rasmus Fossum TILLER NOR TJI 21 +8:02
91 Metkel EYOB ERI DDC 24 +10:40
92 Szymon Wojciech SAJNOK POL ATG 20 +10:40
93 Adriaan Aas STIEN NOR TJI 25 +11:32
94 Damien GAUDIN FRA ADT 31 +11:32
95 Antoine LEPLINGARD FRA 22 +11:32
96 Stéphen GUEVEL FRA 24 +13:09
97 Corentin DUBOIS FRA 21 +14:35
98 Benoit SINNER FRA 33 +14:35
99 Martin RAPIN FRA 22 +14:35
100 David MENUT FRA AUB 25 +14:35
101 Yannis YSSAAD FRA ADT 24 +14:35
102 GAETAN LEMOINE FRA 22 +14:35
103 Jérémy LEVEAU FRA RLM 25 +14:35
104 Anthony MALDONADO FRA AUB 26 +14:35
105 Jeremy BESCOND FRA AUB 26 +14:35
106 Matteo MALUCELLI ITA ANS 24 +16:14
107 Mario SPENGLER SUI 20 +18:42
108 Stefan DE BOD RSA DDC 21 +18:42
109 Gaëtan PONS LUX LPC 25 +18:42
110 Jonas CASTRIQUE BEL 20 +18:42
111 Andreas ERLAND NOR TSS 25 +18:42
112 Camille GUERIN FRA 23 +18:42
113 Ward JASPERS BEL 20 +18:42
114 Manuel BELLETTI ITA WIL 32 +18:42
115 Niklas GUSTAVSSON SWE TTB 28 +18:42
116 Leo APPELT GER 20 +18:42
117 Bram WELTEN NED 20 +18:42
118 IVAN RAMIRO SOSA CUERVO COL ANS 20 +18:42
119 Nils EEKHOFF NED DSU 19 +18:42
120 Stephen WILLIAMS GBR SEG 21 +18:42
121 Emiel VERMEULEN BEL RLM 24 +18:42
122 Marco BENFATTO ITA ANS 29 +18:42
123 Ian GARRISON USA USA 19 +18:42
124 CLEMENT MARY FRA 26 +18:42
125 Herman DAHL NOR TSS 24 +18:42
126 Andreas VANGSTAD NOR TSS 25 +18:42
127 KEVIN PERRET FRA 20 +18:42
128 Martz ALDER USA ATG 27 +18:42
129 Petter THEODORSEN NOR TSS 22 +18:42
130 Adrian GONZALEZ VELASCO ESP EUS 25 +18:42
131 Gotzon UDONDO SANTAMARIA ESP EUS 24 +18:42
132 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN KAZ ATG 30 +18:42
133 Roland THALMANN SUI TRA 24 +18:42
134 Maxime BLAMPAIN FRA 21 +18:42
135 Max KANTER GER DSU 20 +18:42
136 Pirmin LANG SUI TRA 33 +18:42
137 JEREMY CABOT FRA RLM 26 +18:42
138 Adrien LEGROS FRA 24 +18:42
139 Sean BENNETT USA USA 21 +18:42
140 Amanuel GEBREZGABIHIER ERI DDC 23 +18:42
DNF Gavin HOOVER USA USA 20
DNF Jonathan FUMEAUX SUI TRA 29
DNF Lukas JAUN SUI TRA 26
DNF Colin Chris STÜSSI SUI TRA 24
DNF Pierre BARBIER FRA 20
DNS Félix POUILLY FRA RLM 23
Gen
1 Flavien DASSONVILLE France AUB 26 8:44:54 1 1
2 Stan DEWULF Belgium 20 +36
3 Maxime CAM France 25 +36
4 Justin MOTTIER France 24 +39
5 Sean MACKINNON Canada SKT 22 +42
6 Tanguy TURGIS France 19 +1:48
7 Ruben ZEPUNTKE Germany DSU 24 +1:48
8 Damien SHAW Ireland SKT 33 +1:51
9 Jakub MARECZKO Italy WIL 23 +1:53
10 Kristoffer SKJERPING Norway TJI 24 +1:54
11 Alexander KRIEGER Germany LPC 26 +1:56
12 Elie GESBERT France FVC 22 +1:56
13 Giuseppe FONZI Italy WIL 26 +1:56
14 Anders SKAARSETH Norway TJI 22 +1:57
15 Cyrille PATOUX France 32 +1:57
16 Aksel NÕMMELA Estonia LPC 23 +1:57
17 Mikkel Froelich HONORE Denmark 20 +1:57
18 Maxime DANIEL France FVC 26 +1:57
19 Erwann CORBEL France FVC 26 +1:57
20 FREDERIC GUILLEMOT France 25 +1:57
21 Emiel PLANCKAERT Belgium 21 +1:57
22 Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ Poland SKT 23 +1:57
23 Emmanuel MORIN France 22 +1:57
24 Stylianos FARANTAKIS Greece 22 +1:57
25 Adrien GAREL France 21 +1:57
26 Bas TIETEMA Netherlands SKT 22 +1:57
27 Willy ARTUS France 23 +1:57
28 Benjamin LE MONTAGNER France 29 +1:57
29 Jacob SCOTT Great Britain SKT 22 +1:57
30 Kim MAGNUSSON Sweden TTB 25 +1:57
31 Gabriel CULLAIGH Great Britain SEG 21 +1:57
32 Jan BROCKHOFF Germany LPC 23 +1:57
33 Fabien SCHMIDT France 28 +1:57
34 Thibault FERASSE France ADT 23 +1:57
35 William BARTA United States USA 21 +1:57
36 Julen IRIZAR LASKURAIN Spain EUS 22 +1:57
37 Beñat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Spain EUS 26 +1:57
38 Steven TRONET France ADT 31 +1:57
39 Florian VACHON France FVC 32 +1:57
40 Freddie GUILLOUX France 28 +1:57
41 Hartthijs DE VRIES Netherlands SEG 21 +1:57
42 Mathias VAN GOMPEL Belgium 22 +1:57
43 Mario VOGT Germany ATG 25 +1:57
44 Massimo VANDERAERDEN Belgium SKT 22 +1:57
45 Alan RIOU France 20 +1:57
46 Andrea vendrame Italy ANS 23 +1:57
47 Joeri CALLEEUW Belgium RLM 32 +1:57
48 Marc GOOS Netherlands DSU 27 +1:57
49 Yann GUYOT France ADT 31 +1:57
50 Florian STORK Germany DSU 20 +1:57
51 Alexander WETTERHALL Sweden TTB 31 +1:57
52 Thibault GUERNALEC France 20 +1:57
53 Jan MAAS Netherlands SEG 21 +1:57
54 Fausto MASNADA Italy ANS 24 +1:57
55 Eugert ZHUPA Albania WIL 27 +1:57
56 Florian CAM France 22 +1:57
57 Maxime LE LAVANDIER France 25 +1:57
58 Pierre GOUAULT France AUB 24 +1:57
59 Brice FEILLU France FVC 32 +1:57
60 Julius VAN DEN BERG Netherlands SEG 21 +1:57
61 Tobias S. FOSS Norway TJI 20 +1:57
62 Maxime RENAULT France 27 +1:57
63 Julien GUAY France 31 +1:57
64 Lucas ERIKSSON Sweden SEG 21 +1:57
65 Richard LARSEN Sweden TTB 27 +1:57
66 Filippo POZZATO Italy WIL 36 +1:57
67 Luc TELLIER France 28 +1:57
68 Ivan GICQUIAU France 24 +1:57
69 Julien ANTOMARCHI France RLM 33 +1:57
70 Nicolas BALDO France AUB 33 +2:13
71 Logan OWEN United States USA 22 +2:37
72 Neilson POWLESS United States USA 21 +3:03
73 Nicholas DLAMINI South Africa DDC 22 +3:09
74 Reto MÜLLER Switzerland 19 +3:19
75 Pello OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Spain EUS 23 +3:26
76 Martin SALMON Germany DSU 20 +3:26
77 Szymon REKITA Poland LPC 23 +4:15
78 Luca PACIONI Italy ANS 24 +4:16
79 Pontus KASTEMYR Sweden TTB 22 +4:16
80 Kristian AASVOLD Norway TSS 22 +4:30
81 Trond Hakon TRONDSEN Norway TSS 23 +4:30
82 Alex TURRIN Italy WIL 25 +4:58
83 Kevin LEDANOIS France FVC 24 +5:26
84 Carmelo FOTI Italy LPC 23 +5:59
85 El Mehdi CHOKRI Morocco DDC 20 +6:36
86 Martin LAVRIC Slovenia ATG 19 +6:36
87 Kent MAIN South Africa DDC 21 +7:19
88 Kevin LEBRETON France ADT 24 +7:22
89 Ole FORFANG Norway TJI 22 +8:15
90 Rasmus Fossum TILLER Norway TJI 21 +8:15
91 Szymon Wojciech SAJNOK Poland ATG 20 +10:53
92 Adriaan Aas STIEN Norway TJI 25 +11:45
93 Antoine LEPLINGARD France 22 +11:45
94 Damien GAUDIN France ADT 31 +11:45
95 Stéphen GUEVEL France 24 +13:22
96 Benoit SINNER France 33 +14:48
97 Martin RAPIN France 22 +14:48
98 Anthony MALDONADO France AUB 26 +14:48
99 Corentin DUBOIS France 21 +14:48
100 David MENUT France AUB 25 +14:48
101 Jeremy BESCOND France AUB 26 +14:48
102 Jérémy LEVEAU France RLM 25 +14:48
103 Yannis YSSAAD France ADT 24 +14:48
104 GAETAN LEMOINE France 22 +14:48
105 Metkel EYOB Eritrea DDC 24 +15:45
106 Matteo MALUCELLI Italy ANS 24 +16:21
107 Bram WELTEN Netherlands 20 +18:45
108 Herman DAHL Norway TSS 24 +18:53
109 Sean BENNETT United States USA 21 +18:54
110 Jonas CASTRIQUE Belgium 20 +18:55
111 Nils EEKHOFF Netherlands DSU 19 +18:55
112 Emiel VERMEULEN Belgium RLM 24 +18:55
113 Max KANTER Germany DSU 20 +18:55
114 Marco BENFATTO Italy ANS 29 +18:55
115 Andreas ERLAND Norway TSS 25 +18:55
116 Camille GUERIN France 23 +18:55
117 KEVIN PERRET France 20 +18:55
118 Niklas GUSTAVSSON Sweden TTB 28 +18:55
119 Ian GARRISON United States USA 19 +18:55
120 Leo APPELT Germany 20 +18:55
121 Ward JASPERS Belgium 20 +18:55
122 Gaëtan PONS Luxembourg LPC 25 +18:55
123 Gotzon UDONDO SANTAMARIA Spain EUS 24 +18:55
124 Petter THEODORSEN Norway TSS 22 +18:55
125 Stephen WILLIAMS Great Britain SEG 21 +18:55
126 Mario SPENGLER Switzerland 20 +18:55
127 CLEMENT MARY France 26 +18:55
128 Manuel BELLETTI Italy WIL 32 +18:55
129 IVAN RAMIRO SOSA CUERVO Colombia ANS 20 +18:55
130 Adrien LEGROS France 24 +18:55
131 Andreas VANGSTAD Norway TSS 25 +18:55
132 Martz ALDER United States ATG 27 +18:55
133 Amanuel GEBREZGABIHIER Eritrea DDC 23 +18:55
134 JEREMY CABOT France RLM 26 +18:55
135 Pirmin LANG Switzerland TRA 33 +18:55
136 Roland THALMANN Switzerland TRA 24 +18:55
137 Maxime BLAMPAIN France 21 +18:55
138 Adrian GONZALEZ VELASCO Spain EUS 25 +20:15
139 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN Kazakhstan ATG 30 +22:21
140 Stefan DE BOD South Africa DDC 21 +24:51 Sluiten