73 SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
COL
EPM 32 00:20:11
71 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres
COL
EPM 31
75 OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio
COL
EPM 24
76 DIAZ CARDENAS Edward Fabian
COL
EPM 23
78 CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas
COL
EPM 29
72 MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir
COL
EPM 35
67 CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever
ECU
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 24 8
65 TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 29 8
64 SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 32 8
61 GOMEZ ARCHILA Camilo Andres
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 33 8
63 CALA CALA Aristobulo
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 27 8
38 MESA PEREZ Juan Martin
COL
EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 25 12
31 CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto
COL
EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 34 12
37 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
COL
EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 23 12
34 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel
COL
EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 33 12
32 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe
COL
EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 38 12
33 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 23 12
68 MUÑOZ PEREZ William David
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 23 13
62 MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 28 15
14 OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
COL
MEDELLIN - INDER 29 19
11 SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
ESP
MEDELLIN - INDER 41 19
15 ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
COL
MEDELLIN - INDER 32 19
17 PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas
COL
MEDELLIN - INDER 25 19
13 MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian
COL
MEDELLIN - INDER 28 19
121 OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto
COL
29 21
122 HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito
COL
23 21
125 QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian
COL
31 21
127 MONTIEL CUELLO Rafael Anibal
COL
36 21
123 SERNA TORO Alejandro
COL
33 21
124 MONTOYA ORTIZ Arley De Jesus
COL
31 21
126 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto
COL
38 21
128 BETANCUR ORTIZ Jader
COL
25 21
52 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
COL
GW SHIMANO 33 34
58 CARDONA GARCIA Wilson Steeven
COL
GW SHIMANO 22 34
54 RENDON JAIMES Juan Pablo
COL
GW SHIMANO 28 34
51 CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis
COL
GW SHIMANO 27 34
53 PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando
COL
GW SHIMANO 36 34
183 MARTINEZ GAITAN Luis Alfredo
COL
29 39
186 MARTINEZ GOMEZ Luis Miguel
COL
24 39
187 BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro
COL
26 39
181 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
COL
38 39
182 MORENO HERNANDEZ Salvador
COL
26 39
185 CAMARGO FLECHAS Luis Fernando
COL
40 39
36 OSPINA NAVARRO Davilier
COL
EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 32 43
148 CASTAÑEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto
COL
31 43
145 RAMIREZ BOTERO Carlos Mario
COL
23 43
143 DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul
COL
26 43
141 SOLIZ Oscar
BOL
33 43
142 GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander
COL
25 43
144 CHAPARRO RUEDA Yeison Andres
COL
26 43
184 PIAMONTE RODRIGUEZ Fredy Orlando
COL
35 48
163 HERRERA MORENO Pedro Antonio
COL
31 49
161 RIVERA ALVAREZ Oscar Javier
COL
28 49
167 PAREDES HERNANDEZ Jonathan Felipe
COL
28 49
162 MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alexander
COL
32 49
164 MONTENEGRO FORERO Fabio Nelson
COL
35 49
188 NARVAEZ URBANO Raul Ernesto
COL
21 49
12 VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro
COL
MEDELLIN - INDER 25 1:08
77 CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso
COL
EPM 33 1:14
2 PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 21 1:17
1 MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 23 1:17
6 RIVERA GUERREIRO Ever Alexander
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 26 1:17
5 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 20 1:17
4 VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 30 1:17
196 ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego
COL
20 1:18
198 GUZMAN MORALES Johan Sebastian
COL
19 1:18
197 JIMENEZ VARGAS Jose Eduardo
COL
28 1:18
194 ROMERO CORREDOR Ivan Felipe
COL
20 1:18
193 BUITRAGO MARTINEZ Franklin Albeiro
COL
20 1:18
191 LOPEZ RIVERA Robinson Fabian
COL
21 1:18
195 RINCON ALFONSO Johan Camilo
COL
22 1:18
176 GOMEZ PINEDA Javier Eduardo
COL
26 1:27
178 CRUZ MUÑOZ Juan Carlos
COL
23 1:27
177 SUESCA URIBE Marco Tulio
COL
23 1:27
174 SIERRA MOLANO Cristian Andres
COL
23 1:27
172 PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo
COL
26 1:27
66 ANGARITA REYES Marvin Orlando
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 28 1:33
115 HOYOS CANO Juan Diego
COL
21 1:34
111 WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Norberto
COL
34 1:34
116 GIRALDO SEGURA Esteeven
COL
25 1:34
118 HENAO GIRALDO Michael David
COL
27 1:34
112 QUINTERO ARTUNDUAGA Duber Armando
COL
27 1:34
114 CARDENAS ZAMUDIO Armando
COL
35 1:39
168 TORRES QUIROGA Pedro Nelson
COL
33 1:40
137 BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander
COL
27 1:46
133 REYES VERGARA Miguel Angel
COL
35 1:46
132 CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel
COL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 22 1:46
131 CARRERO ACOSTA Juan Jose De Jesus
COL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 21 1:46
134 GOMEZ URREGO Alvaro Yamid
COL
33 1:46
171 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano
COL
30 1:47
96 QUICENO GARCES Luis Hernan
COL
22 1:48
97 GARCIA ALVAREZ Nicolas David
COL
24 1:48
98 CASTILLO ATARA Yeison Andres
COL
23 1:48
91 BUSTAMANTE PARRA Wilinton Arley
COL
34 1:48
92 BUSTAMANTE PARRA Yoedinson Israel
COL
31 1:48
201 QUINTERO OCAMPO Diego Fernando
COL
32 1:49
202 VARGAS CASTAÑO Yeferson Andres
COL
Nice Cycling Team 28 1:49
203 LIEVANO BOTERO Carlos Andres
COL
21 1:49
206 BERNAL BOSSA Jose Angel
COL
26 1:49
205 TOBAR DAZA Cristian Camilo
COL
21 1:49
208 CARDONA HENAO Julian Fernando
COL
30 1:49
204 GARCIA DIAZ William Mauricio
COL
24 1:49
207 SANCHEZ ESCOBAR Yerzon Eduardo
COL
40 1:49
25 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
TEAM ILLUMINATE 25 1:50
22 EASTER Griffin
USA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 26 1:50
21 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 28 1:50
24 MCCUTCHEON Connor
USA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 26 1:50
23 EASTER Cullen
USA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 30 1:50
85 THIÈRY Cyrille
SUI
27 2:02
84 CAIROLI Luca
SUI
22 2:02
83 BUSSARD Dimitri
SUI
21 2:02
81 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
25 2:02
82 BALLET Alexandre
SUI
22 2:02
173 ROLLER CAMILO Diagama Martin
COL
23 2:02
235 ABREU Jorge
VEN
27 2:03
238 RINCON MARIÑO Yessid Daniel
COL
24 2:03
236 GUTIERREZ SALAZAR Cristian Alfonso
COL
24 2:03
233 RUIZ ROJAS Diego Fernando
COL
23 2:03
231 PAREDES Anderson
VEN
22 2:03
234 TORRES CALDERON Cristian Camilo
COL
26 2:03
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 178 items
102 RABON VELA Albeiro
COL
25 2:08
101 LARGO QUINTERO Luis Alberto
COL
27 2:08
107 MARTINEZ RUEDA Sergio Andres
COL
22 2:08
108 GUZMAN MALDONADO Andres Felipe
COL
21 2:08
104 DIAZ FONSECA Carlos Alberto
COL
26 2:08
57 OSPINA RIVAS Jhonathan Stivens
COL
GW SHIMANO 24 2:10
42 CARLINI Ettore
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 28 2:18
45 SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 25 2:18
43 CARO MONROY Sebastian Orlando
COL
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 26 2:18
41 CANUTI Federico
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 32 2:18
3 SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 23 2:26
56 PEREZ SEPULVEDA Johan Camilo
COL
GW SHIMANO 24 2:31
154 HERRERA ORJUELA Andres Felipe
COL
23 2:32
153 MALDONADO GARZON Jhon Fredy
COL
20 2:32
158 BELTRAN ACOSTA Wilmer Alonso
COL
25 2:32
157 FONSECA FIQUITIVA Wilmer Fabian
COL
23 2:32
151 JAMAICA MEJIA Javier Ernesto
COL
21 2:32
155 MACIAS FORERO Miguel Angel
COL
21 2:32
156 NAVARRETE ORTIZ Edy Martin
COL
21 2:32
93 AVILA CARO Jhon Fredy
COL
24 2:38
225 RODRIGUEZ MEDELLIN Jonathan Augusto
COL
26 2:39
221 BAEZ VANEGAS Brayan Alberto
COL
22 2:39
223 CIFUENTES ARAGONEZ Fabian Steven
COL
18 2:39
222 TOUSSAINT ORJUELA Jonnathan
COL
24 2:39
224 BAEZ SUAREZ Angel Yezid
COL
26 2:39
35 MARTINEZ MONTERO John Edilberto
COL
EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 34 2:39
175 MANCIPE ABRIL Diego German
COL
24 2:40
166 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Wilmer Dario
COL
25 2:46
113 CALDERON Diego Mauricio
COL
34 2:53
7 RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 20 3:02
8 CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 20 3:02
55 GARCIA RIVERA Juan Alejandro
COL
GW SHIMANO 34 3:05
74 CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres
COL
EPM 34 3:09
135 FEO LOZANO JEFFERSON ALEXANDER
COL
24 3:21
136 JARAMILLO ROMERO Remberto
COL
34 3:21
138 GUZMAN ACHURY Juan Felipe
COL
20 3:21
152 CADENA SASTOQUE Juan Carlos
COL
22 3:24
16 ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban
COL
MEDELLIN - INDER 31 3:31
18 ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo
COL
MEDELLIN - INDER 22 3:31
94 QUETAMA ROJAS YEISSON UBARLEY
COL
23 3:41
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 160 of 178 items
237 CAICEDO TORRES Johan Sebastian
COL
25 3:49
117 RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison Alejandro
COL
20 3:59
103 HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Edwin Giovani
COL
28 4:00
105 SORACA CABEZAS Jhon Edison
COL
25 4:00
106 BENAVIDES MENDOZA Brayan Daniiel
COL
23 4:00
165 TAMAYO SAAVEDRA Christian Leonardo
COL
26 4:16
146 SANCHEZ ANZOLA Edwin Albiero
COL
34 4:31
147 CONTRERAS CHAPARRO Yuber Alberto
COL
23 4:31
26 NEAGOS Bradley
USA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 28 4:35
86 VON BURG Dominic
SUI
22 4:41
95 CRUZ SANABRIA Jairo Adrian
COL
25 4:44
44 RAFFAELE Angelo
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 26 4:57
211 CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo
COL
29 5:15
214 BARAJAS RIAÑO Luis Alfonso
COL
19 5:15
212 HERNANDEZ GALVIS Rafael
COL
20 5:15
213 VELANDIA PACHECO Miguel Angel
COL
21 5:15
216 HERRERA FREDY Aldemar
COL
33 5:15
215 GONZALEZ MANRIQUE Heinner Andres
COL
19 DNS
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
5
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
161 - 178 of 178 items