1 Rafal MAJKA POL BOH 28 4:34:08 14 14
2 Giovanni VISCONTI ITA TBM 34 +3 5 5
3 Jack HAIG AUS ORS 24 +11 3 3
4 Gregor MÜHLBERGER AUT BOH 23 +25
5 Tadej POGACAR SLO ROG 19 +36
6 Hermann PERNSTEINER AUT AMP 27 +38
7 Mattia CATTANEO ITA ANS 27 +58
8 Pawel CIESLIK POL ELA 31 +1:03
9 Ivan SANTAROMITA ITA NIP 33 +1:05
10 Edward RAVASI ITA UAD 23 +1:21
11 Damiano CUNEGO ITA NIP 36 +1:24
12 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA SAN 27 +1:28
13 Michele GAZZARRA ITA SAN 27 +1:49
14 Jan POLANC SLO UAD 25 +2:03
15 Artem OVECHKIN RUS GAZ 31 +2:31
16 Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS GAZ 25 +2:51
17 Domen NOVAK SLO TBM 22 +3:06
18 Ilia KOSHEVOY BLR WIL 26 +3:10
19 Radoslav ROGINA CRO ADR 38 +3:12
20 Iuri FILOSI ITA NIP 25 +3:36
21 Nicola GAFFURINI ITA SAN 28 +3:41
22 Marco FRAPPORTI ITA ANS 32 +3:42
23 Izidor PENKO SLO ROG 21 +4:15
24 Marco CANOLA ITA NIP 29 +4:30
25 Francesco GAVAZZI ITA ANS 33 +4:59
26 Matteo BUSATO ITA WIL 30 +4:59
27 Alessandro BISOLTI ITA NIP 32 +4:59
28 Jirí POLNICKÝ CZE ELA 28 +4:59
29 Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER AUT TIR 23 +5:39
30 Josip RUMAC CRO BCP 23 +5:59
31 Sergey LAGUTIN RUS GAZ 36 +5:59
32 Christopher JUUL JENSEN DEN ORS 28 +6:10
33 Jure GOLCER SLO ADR 40 +6:16
34 Paolo TOTÒ ITA SAN 26 +7:05
35 Kristian SBARAGLI ITA DDD 27 +7:38
36 Clemens FANKHAUSER AUT TIR 32 +7:38
37 Marko PAVLIC SLO SLO 24 +7:39
38 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI CRO MKT 33 +7:47
39 Péter KUSZTOR HUN AMP 33 +8:22
40 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA COL WIL 21 +9:09
41 Dennis PAULUS AUT HAC 23 +9:56
42 Matej MUGERLI SLO AMP 36 +11:07
43 Pavel BRUTT RUS GAZ 35 +11:41
44 Josef CERNÝ CZE ELA 24 +12:49
45 Michael KUKRLE CZE ELA 23 +12:50
46 Sonny COLBRELLI ITA TBM 27 +14:00
47 Luka MEZGEC SLO ORS 29 +14:01
48 Valens NDAYISENGA RWA TIR 23 +15:27
49 Filippo POZZATO ITA WIL 36 +16:12
50 Žiga Grošelj SLO ADR 24 +16:12
51 Žiga Rucigaj SLO ROG 22 +16:12
52 Nicola BAGIOLI ITA NIP 22 +16:12
53 Evgeny SHALUNOV RUS GAZ 25 +16:12
54 Luka PIBERNIK SLO TBM 24 +16:17
55 Borut BOZIC SLO TBM 37 +16:18
56 Svein TUFT CAN ORS 40 +16:18
57 Tomáš BUCHÁCEK CZE ELA 39 +19:55
58 Gregor GAZVODA SLO ADR 36 +19:56
59 Maximilian KUEN AUT TIR 25 +20:01
60 Filippo FORTIN ITA TIR 28 +20:01
61 Matthias KRIZEK AUT TIR 29 +20:01
62 Matteo RABOTTINI ITA MKT 30 +20:01
63 Gorazd PER SLO ADR 20 +20:01
64 Lukas PÖSTLBERGER AUT BOH 25 +20:01
65 Andrea vendrame ITA ANS 23 +20:57
66 Davide MUCELLI ITA MKT 31 +22:49
67 Elchin ASADOV AZE BCP 30 +24:24
68 Patrick GAMPER AUT TIR 20 +24:24
69 Uroš Repše SLO MKT 24 +24:24
70 Bernhard EISEL AUT DDD 36 +24:24
71 Kanan GAHRAMANLI AZE BCP 20 +24:24
72 Dominik HRINKOW AUT HAC 29 +24:24
73 Samir JABRAYILOV AZE BCP 23 +24:24
74 Mark CAVENDISH GBR DDD 32 +24:24
75 Andi BAJC SLO AMP 29 +24:24
76 Ion Ander INSAUSTI IRASTORZA ESP TBM 25 +24:24
77 Rüdiger SELIG GER BOH 28 +24:24
78 Mirko TROSINO ITA WIL 25 +24:24
79 Andreas WALZEL AUT HAC 22 +24:24
80 Jakub MARECZKO ITA WIL 23 +24:24
81 Alan MARANGONI ITA NIP 33 +24:24
82 Oliviero TROIA ITA UAD 23 +24:24
83 Matteo DRAPERI ITA WIL 26 +24:24
84 David PER SLO TBM 22 +24:24
85 Mark RENSHAW AUS DDD 35 +24:24
86 Davide BALLERINI ITA ANS 23 +24:24
87 Nils FRIEDL AUT HAC 20 +24:24
88 Robert JENKO SLO SLO 27 +24:24
89 Luca PACIONI ITA ANS 24 +24:24
90 Enrico SALVADOR ITA TIR 23 +24:24
91 Daniel EICHINGER AUT HAC 22 +24:24
92 Matej DRINOVEC SLO SLO 26 +24:24
93 Rok KOROŠEC SLO AMP 24 +24:24
94 Luka COTAR SLO SLO 21 +24:24
95 Musa MIKAYILZADE AZE BCP 19 +24:24
96 Gasper KATRASNIK SLO ADR 22 +24:24
97 Jaka PRIMOŽIC SLO SLO 19 +24:24
98 Ryan GIBBONS RSA DDD 23 +24:24
99 Primož OBAL SLO SLO 27 +24:24
100 Gerd FIDLER AUT AMP 21 +24:24
101 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS LAT BOH 35 +24:24
102 Jon BOŽIC SLO ADR 21 +24:24
103 Nathan HAAS AUS DDD 28 +24:24
104 Alois KANKOVSKÝ CZE ELA 34 +24:24
105 Žiga JERMAN SLO ROG 19 +24:24
106 Niccolo' SALVIETTI ITA SAN 24 +24:24
107 Aljaž PRAH SLO ROG 19 +24:24
108 Tilen FINKŠT SLO ROG 20 +24:24
109 János Zsombor PELIKÁN HUN AMP 22 +24:24
110 Tadej LOGAR SLO SLO 23 +24:24
111 Enver ASANOV AZE BCP 23 +24:24
112 GIANFRANCO RAFFAELE VISCONTI ITA MKT 34 +24:24
113 Mitch DOCKER AUS ORS 31 +24:24
114 Anton VOROBYEV RUS GAZ 27 +24:24
115 Mateo FRANKOVIC CRO MKT 23 +24:24
116 Marco BENFATTO ITA ANS 29 +24:24
117 Marek CANECKY SVK AMP 29 +24:24
118 Matic GROŠELJ SLO ROG 21 +24:24
119 Dusan RAJOVIC SRB ADR 20 +24:24
120 Manuel BELLETTI ITA WIL 32 +24:24
121 Sam BENNETT IRL BOH 27 +24:24
122 Mattia DE MARCHI ITA HAC 26 +24:24
123 Andrea PALINI ITA ANS 28 +24:24
124 Alexander PORSEV RUS GAZ 31 +24:24
125 Michele SCARTEZZINI ITA SAN 25 +24:24
126 Andreas GRAF AUT HAC 32 +24:24
127 Martin HUNAL CZE ELA 28 +24:24
128 Roberto FERRARI ITA UAD 34 +24:24
129 Ivan ROVNY RUS GAZ 30 +24:24
130 Federico ZURLO ITA UAD 23 +24:24
131 Filippo GANNA ITA UAD 21 +24:24
132 Kohei UCHIMA JPN NIP 29 +24:24
133 Vojtech HACECKÝ CZE ELA 30 +27:01
134 Erik BASKA SVK BOH 23 +27:01
135 Matteo PELUCCHI ITA BOH 28 +27:01
136 Michael HEPBURN AUS ORS 26 +27:01
137 Alexander EDMONSON AUS ORS 24 +27:01
DNF Roger KLUGE GER ORS 31
DNF Simone BERNARDINI ITA SAN 26
DNF David JABUKA CRO MKT 20
DNF Ismail ILIASOV AZE BCP 23
DNF Florian GAUGL AUT HAC 26
DNF Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR TBM 35
DNF Bruno MALTAR CRO MKT 23
DNS Elgun ALIZADA AZE BCP 21
DNS Jacques Willem JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA DDD 30
DNS Davide ORRICO ITA SAN 27
Age*: according to UCI Regulations, PaR: UCI points according to Rank, PcR: UCI points calculated in Ranking:
* Not allowed to receive points
** Not amongst best results
Gen
1 Rafal MAJKA Poland BOH 28 12:14:35 3 3
2 Giovanni VISCONTI Italy TBM 34 +7
3 Jack HAIG Australia ORS 24 +17
4 Gregor MÜHLBERGER Austria BOH 23 +35
5 Tadej POGACAR Slovenia ROG 19 +46
6 Hermann PERNSTEINER Austria AMP 27 +48
7 Mattia CATTANEO Italy ANS 27 +1:08
8 Pawel CIESLIK Poland ELA 31 +1:13
9 Ivan SANTAROMITA Italy NIP 33 +1:14
10 Edward RAVASI Italy UAD 23 +1:31
11 Damiano CUNEGO Italy NIP 36 +1:34
12 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO Italy SAN 27 +1:38
13 Michele GAZZARRA Italy SAN 27 +1:59
14 Jan POLANC Slovenia UAD 25 +2:13
15 Artem OVECHKIN Russia GAZ 31 +2:41
16 Alexander FOLIFOROV Russia GAZ 25 +3:01
17 Domen NOVAK Slovenia TBM 22 +3:16
18 Radoslav ROGINA Croatia ADR 38 +3:22
19 Nicola GAFFURINI Italy SAN 28 +3:51
20 Izidor PENKO Slovenia ROG 21 +4:25
21 Marco CANOLA Italy NIP 29 +4:40
22 Jirí POLNICKÝ Czech Republic ELA 28 +5:09
23 Alessandro BISOLTI Italy NIP 32 +5:09
24 Matteo BUSATO Italy WIL 30 +5:09
25 Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER Austria TIR 23 +5:49
26 Sergey LAGUTIN Russia GAZ 36 +6:09
27 Josip RUMAC Croatia BCP 23 +6:09
28 Christopher JUUL JENSEN Denmark ORS 28 +6:20
29 Jure GOLCER Slovenia ADR 40 +6:26
30 Ilia KOSHEVOY Belarus WIL 26 +7:02
31 Paolo TOTÒ Italy SAN 26 +7:15
32 Francesco GAVAZZI Italy ANS 33 +7:30
33 Marco FRAPPORTI Italy ANS 32 +7:34
34 Clemens FANKHAUSER Austria TIR 32 +7:48
35 Kristian SBARAGLI Italy DDD 27 +7:48
36 Péter KUSZTOR Hungary AMP 33 +8:32
37 Iuri FILOSI Italy NIP 25 +8:44
38 DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA Colombia WIL 21 +9:19
39 Josef CERNÝ Czech Republic ELA 24 +12:57
40 Dennis PAULUS Austria HAC 23 +13:48
41 Luka MEZGEC Slovenia ORS 29 +13:57
42 Marko PAVLIC Slovenia SLO 24 +13:57
43 Sonny COLBRELLI Italy TBM 27 +14:01
44 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI Croatia MKT 33 +14:05
45 Michael KUKRLE Czech Republic ELA 23 +14:31
46 Pavel BRUTT Russia GAZ 35 +15:33
47 Nicola BAGIOLI Italy NIP 22 +16:19
48 Žiga Grošelj Slovenia ADR 24 +16:19
49 Matej MUGERLI Slovenia AMP 36 +17:45
50 Valens NDAYISENGA Rwanda TIR 23 +19:19
51 Svein TUFT Canada ORS 40 +19:41
52 Tomáš BUCHÁCEK Czech Republic ELA 39 +20:01
53 Filippo POZZATO Italy WIL 36 +20:04
54 Gregor GAZVODA Slovenia ADR 36 +20:06
55 Maximilian KUEN Austria TIR 25 +20:11
56 Evgeny SHALUNOV Russia GAZ 25 +20:22
57 Luka PIBERNIK Slovenia TBM 24 +20:30
58 Borut BOZIC Slovenia TBM 37 +20:33
59 Žiga Rucigaj Slovenia ROG 22 +22:30
60 Matthias KRIZEK Austria TIR 29 +22:32
61 Gorazd PER Slovenia ADR 20 +23:22
62 Lukas PÖSTLBERGER Austria BOH 25 +23:45
63 Matteo RABOTTINI Italy MKT 30 +23:53
64 Filippo FORTIN Italy TIR 28 +24:04
65 Sam BENNETT Ireland BOH 27 +24:24
66 Roberto FERRARI Italy UAD 34 +24:28
67 Žiga JERMAN Slovenia ROG 19 +24:28
68 Mark RENSHAW Australia DDD 35 +24:30
69 Manuel BELLETTI Italy WIL 32 +24:33
70 Rok KOROŠEC Slovenia AMP 24 +24:34
71 Alois KANKOVSKÝ Czech Republic ELA 34 +24:34
72 Andrea PALINI Italy ANS 28 +24:34
73 Ryan GIBBONS South Africa DDD 23 +24:34
74 Mark CAVENDISH Great Britain DDD 32 +24:34
75 Gasper KATRASNIK Slovenia ADR 22 +24:34
76 Oliviero TROIA Italy UAD 23 +24:34
77 Alexander PORSEV Russia GAZ 31 +24:34
78 Luka COTAR Slovenia SLO 21 +24:34
79 Tilen FINKŠT Slovenia ROG 20 +24:34
80 Rüdiger SELIG Germany BOH 28 +24:34
81 Matej DRINOVEC Slovenia SLO 26 +24:34
82 Enrico SALVADOR Italy TIR 23 +24:34
83 Federico ZURLO Italy UAD 23 +24:34
84 Davide BALLERINI Italy ANS 23 +24:34
85 Dusan RAJOVIC Serbia ADR 20 +24:34
86 Luca PACIONI Italy ANS 24 +24:34
87 Matteo DRAPERI Italy WIL 26 +24:34
88 Mattia DE MARCHI Italy HAC 26 +24:34
89 Mitch DOCKER Australia ORS 31 +25:49
90 Marco BENFATTO Italy ANS 29 +25:53
91 Michele SCARTEZZINI Italy SAN 25 +26:06
92 Anton VOROBYEV Russia GAZ 27 +26:06
93 Filippo GANNA Italy UAD 21 +26:57
94 Vojtech HACECKÝ Czech Republic ELA 30 +27:11
95 Alexander EDMONSON Australia ORS 24 +27:11
96 Andrea vendrame Italy ANS 23 +27:15
97 Alan MARANGONI Italy NIP 33 +27:44
98 David PER Slovenia TBM 22 +27:48
99 Andreas GRAF Austria HAC 32 +28:14
100 Patrick GAMPER Austria TIR 20 +28:16
101 Dominik HRINKOW Austria HAC 29 +28:16
102 Jakub MARECZKO Italy WIL 23 +28:16
103 Robert JENKO Slovenia SLO 27 +28:16
104 Andi BAJC Slovenia AMP 29 +28:16
105 Daniel EICHINGER Austria HAC 22 +28:16
106 Jaka PRIMOŽIC Slovenia SLO 19 +28:16
107 Martin HUNAL Czech Republic ELA 28 +28:16
108 Matic GROŠELJ Slovenia ROG 21 +28:16
109 Marek CANECKY Slovakia AMP 29 +28:16
110 Tadej LOGAR Slovenia SLO 23 +28:16
111 Ivan ROVNY Russia GAZ 30 +28:27
112 János Zsombor PELIKÁN Hungary AMP 22 +28:39
113 Mateo FRANKOVIC Croatia MKT 23 +28:44
114 Michael HEPBURN Australia ORS 26 +28:54
115 Davide MUCELLI Italy MKT 31 +29:14
116 Samir JABRAYILOV Azerbaijan BCP 23 +30:39
117 Uroš Repše Slovenia MKT 24 +30:42
118 Aljaž PRAH Slovenia ROG 19 +30:42
119 GIANFRANCO RAFFAELE VISCONTI Italy MKT 34 +30:42
120 Erik BASKA Slovakia BOH 23 +30:53
121 Matteo PELUCCHI Italy BOH 28 +30:53
122 Bernhard EISEL Austria DDD 36 +31:37
123 Elchin ASADOV Azerbaijan BCP 30 +32:21
124 Kanan GAHRAMANLI Azerbaijan BCP 20 +33:13
125 Primož OBAL Slovenia SLO 27 +33:44
126 Musa MIKAYILZADE Azerbaijan BCP 19 +33:46
127 Niccolo' SALVIETTI Italy SAN 24 +33:46
128 Mirko TROSINO Italy WIL 25 +34:18
129 Andreas WALZEL Austria HAC 22 +35:11
130 Ion Ander INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Spain TBM 25 +35:39
131 Nathan HAAS Australia DDD 28 +35:49
132 Jon BOŽIC Slovenia ADR 21 +35:57
133 Enver ASANOV Azerbaijan BCP 23 +36:02
134 Gerd FIDLER Austria AMP 21 +36:07
135 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS Latvia BOH 35 +36:11
136 Kohei UCHIMA Japan NIP 29 +36:20
137 Nils FRIEDL Austria HAC 20 +38:05
Age*: according to UCI Regulations, PaR: UCI points according to Rank, PcR: UCI points calculated in Ranking:
* Not allowed to receive points
** Not amongst best results