1º 72 JAP ARASHIRO, Yudai S23 SEL. JAPON 03:06:53
2º 74 JAP OKA, Arsushi S23 SEL. JAPON a 04
v 3º 114 NOR SOR, Erlend S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 04
4º 146 RUS GRIGOREV, Aleksandr ELI MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 04
5º 83 ESP BALLESTEROS, Miguel A. S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 04
6º 145 ESP ESCOBAR, Aitor ELI MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 04
7º 182 ESP MONTENEGRO, Jorge M. ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 04
8º 132 ESP RODRIGUEZ, Sergio ELI FUNDACION EUSKADI a 04
9º 201 ESP NANCLARES, Jesus Angel ELI RIAS BAIXAS a 04
10º 45 ESP PEREZ, Javier S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 04
11º 31 ESP CASTRILLO, Jaime S23 LIZARTE a 04
12º 22 ESP CASTILLA, Manuel Jesus S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 04
13º 163 RUS BAKUMENKO, Vladislav ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 04
14º 173 POR CARVALHO, Andre S23 LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS a 04
15º 63 ESP ARANBURU, Jokin S23 AMPO a 11
16º 172 POR MARTINGIL, Cesar S23 LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS a 11
17º 156 ESP CAÑELLAS, Xavier S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 11
v 18º 51 ESP CASANOVA, Sergio ELI ULB SPORTS PRORED a 11
v 19º 46 ESP PEÑALVER, Manuel S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 11
20º 212 ESP GONZALEZ, David S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 11
21º 254 ESP FERNANDEZ, Miguel Angel S23 ALDRO TEAM a 11
22º 14 FRA MALDONADO, Dylan S23 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE a 11
23º 21 ESP MONTERO, Jesus ELI B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 11
24º 36 ESP GALVAN, Francisco S23 LIZARTE a 11
25º 232 ARG MARTINEZ, Jose L. S23 BAQUE-BH a 11
26º 134 ESP AZURMENDI, Ibai S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 11
27º 177 POR RIBEIRO, David S23 LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS a 11
28º 256 ETH HAIMELEXTO, Hailu ELI ALDRO TEAM a 11
29º 247 ESP IGLESIAS, Alejandro S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 11
30º 37 ESP SOTO, Antonio Jesu ELI LIZARTE a 11
31º 171 POR CRISPIM, Andre S23 LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS a 11
32º 75 JAP ONODERA, Rei S23 SEL. JAPON a 11
v 33º 112 ESP FAUS, Miquel S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 11
v 34º 183 ESP SANCHEZ, Marc S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 11
35º 16 FRA SYLVESTRE, Yolan ELI AVC AIX EN PROVENCE a 11
36º 251 ESP AGUERO, Juanjo ELI ALDRO TEAM a 11
37º 103 ESP LAMIEL, Jorge ELI LA TOVA-ASS.DE AMUDEVAR a 11
v 38º 141 ESP GOMIZ, Alejandro S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 11
v 39º 227 ESP MARTINEZ, Victor ELI CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 11
40º 76 JAP YOKOYAMA, Kota S23 SEL. JAPON a 11
41º 214 ESP REGUEIRO, Alejandro S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 11
42º 155 ESP SOLA, Manuel ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 11
v 43º 44 ESP GARCIA, Diego S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 11
44º 165 ESP PIASETSKI, Aliaksandr ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 11
v 45º 116 GBR TURGOOSE, Fraser Jay ELI ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 11
46º 175 POR FERNANDES, Venceslau S23 LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS a 11
47º 233 ESP FUENTES, Angel S23 BAQUE-BH a 11
48º 257 ESP LLACER, Eduardo S23 ALDRO TEAM a 11
49º 133 ESP MARTIN, Gotzon S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 11
50º 176 POR LOURENÇO, Rafael S23 LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS a 11
51º 11 GBR BRAYBROOKE, Alexander S23 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE a 11
52º 224 ESP JIMENEZ, Manuel ELI CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 11
53º 42 ESP FONT, Bernat ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 11
54º 81 ESP CAMACHO, Juan S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 11
55º 167 ESP MONTES, Mateo S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 11
56º 202 RSA SMIT, Willen S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 11
57º 135 FRA ARAMENDI, Dorian S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 11
v 58º 35 ESP MORENO, Ivan S23 LIZARTE a 11
59º 236 ESP GONZALEZ, Marcos S23 BAQUE-BH a 11
60º 32 ESP SAMITIER, Sergio S23 LIZARTE a 11
61º 56 ALG MEDJAHED, Ismail S23 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 11
v 62º 55 ESP GOMEZ, Oscar S23 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 11
v 63º 147 ESP ORTS, Felipe S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 11
64º 41 ESP GARCIA, Francisco ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 11
65º 3 ESP ROBERT, Ferran S23 TEAM COMPAK a 11
66º 43 ESP TRUJILLO, Adrian ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 11
67º 162 CHI TELLO, Elias Daniel ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 11
68º 226 ESP ULLOA, Alex ELI CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 11
69º 174 POR FERNANDES, Jose S23 LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS a 11
70º 66 ISR GOLDSTEIN, Omer S23 AMPO a 11
71º 225 ESP RAYA, Oriol ELI CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 11
72º 33 ESP RUIZ, Javier ELI LIZARTE a 11
73º 87 ESP ESKIBEL, Iker ELI POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 11
74º 137 ESP ORMAETXEA, Paul S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 11
75º 34 ESP PARRA, Jose Felix S23 LIZARTE a 11
76º 7 ESP LOPEZ, Ismael ELI TEAM COMPAK a 11
77º 123 FRA FEELEY, Daire S23 U.C.MONACO a 11
78º 192 RUS NIKIFOROV, Arseny S23 LOKOMOTIV a 11
79º 126 FRA GERRITS, Ben S23 U.C.MONACO a 11
80º 13 FRA CASTELLARNAU, Florent ELI AVC AIX EN PROVENCE a 11
81º 12 FRA CARAMEL, Mathieu ELI AVC AIX EN PROVENCE a 11
82º 47 ESP CARRASCO, Mario S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 11
83º 6 ESP GOMEZ, David S23 TEAM COMPAK a 11
84º 84 ITA KAMBERAS, Xhuliano ELI POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 11
85º 204 ESP TOME, Jon Ander S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 11
86º 221 ESP BELTRAN, Oriol S23 CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 11
87º 185 ESP ESTEVEZ, Aser ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 11
88º 166 ESP PIÑERA, Ismael S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 11
89º 1 ESP RODES, Eduard S23 TEAM COMPAK a 11
90º 107 ESP TOSAT, Lorien S23 LA TOVA-ASS.DE AMUDEVAR a 11
91º 235 ESP MARQUEZ, Luis Miguel S23 BAQUE-BH a 11
92º 217 ESP GOMEZ, Miguel S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 11
93º 255 ESP LUCAS, Aitor S23 ALDRO TEAM a 11
94º 154 ESP SERRANO, Gonzalo ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 11
95º 206 ESP GONZALEZ, Diego S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 11
96º 24 ESP RUIZ, Jesus Albert S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 11
v 97º 144 ESP GOZALBEZ, Iñaki ELI MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 11
98º 164 GBR AMSTRONG, Thomas ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 11
99º 241 ESP SORIANO, Genis ELI GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 11
100º 104 ESP MOLINA, Felix ELI LA TOVA-ASS.DE AMUDEVAR a 11
101º 125 FRA PETROVSKI, Andres S23 U.C.MONACO a 11
102º 64 ESP BUENO, Jorge S23 AMPO a 11
103º 122 FRA BONNNEFOIX, Edouard S23 U.C.MONACO a 11
v 104º 222 ESP PIÑAN, David S23 CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 11
105º 53 ESP GOMEZ, Antonio S23 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 11
106º 234 ESP GIL, Javier S23 BAQUE-BH a 11
107º 106 ESP PEREZ, Sergio S23 LA TOVA-ASS.DE AMUDEVAR a 11
108º 5 ESP SOLE, Arnau ELI TEAM COMPAK a 11
109º 15 FRA JOLIBERT, Clement S23 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE a 11
110º 67 ESP MURGIONDO, Xabier S23 AMPO a 11
111º 73 JAP ISHIGAMI, Masahiro S23 SEL. JAPON a 11
112º 207 ESP GONZALEZ, Raul S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 11
113º 65 ESP AMONARRIZ, Ander S23 AMPO a 11
114º 115 ESP HERNANDEZ, Victor S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 11
115º 242 ESP SUAREZ, Kevin ELI GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 11
116º 23 ESP PIQUERO, Ignacio S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 11
117º 102 ESP BIELSA, Nestor ELI LA TOVA-ASS.DE AMUDEVAR a 11
118º 131 ESP LOPEZ-COZAR, Juan AntonioELI FUNDACION EUSKADI a 11
119º 216 ESP ALCAIDE, Miguel Angel S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 11
120º 93 ESP BONNIN, Jaume ELI BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 11
121º 77 JAP WATANABE, Ayumu S23 SEL. JAPON a 11
122º 223 ESP PANISELLO, Oscar ELI CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 11
123º 105 ESP ARA, Nacho ELI LA TOVA-ASS.DE AMUDEVAR a 11
124º 71 JAP AMEZAWA, Takeaki S23 SEL. JAPON a 11
125º 94 ESP GARCIA, Mario ELI BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 11
126º 113 ESP PONS, Gabriel S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 11
v 127º 181 ESP GREGORI, Pedro ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 11
128º 245 ESP PAZOS, Juan Jose S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 11
129º 62 ESP URRESTARAZU, Josu ELI AMPO a 11
130º 244 ESP GUTIERREZ, Carlos S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 11
131º 121 FRA LANGELLOTTI, Victor S23 U.C.MONACO a 11
132º 237 ESP PEREZ, Diego S23 BAQUE-BH a 11
v 133º 143 ESP PASCUAL, Eusebio S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 11
134º 195 RUS STARCHENKO, Nikita S23 LOKOMOTIV a 11
v 135º 92 ESP FABREGAT, Oscar ELI BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 11
136º 153 AUS OVETT, Freddy Alber ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 11
137º 27 ESP CORREYERO, David S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 11
138º 243 ESP GUTIERREZ, Alfonso S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 11
139º 17 GBR SWAN, David ELI AVC AIX EN PROVENCE a 11
v 140º 151 ESP PELEGRI, Oscar ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 11
141º 97 ESP JUANOLA, Enric S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 11
142º 187 POR SILVA, Paulo S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 11
143º 117 ESP HERNAIZ, Vicente S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 11
144º 61 ESP ZUAZUBISKAR, Illart ELI AMPO a 11
145º 184 ESP CANTERO, Fco. Javier ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 11
v 146º 111 ESP CABEDO, Oscar ELI ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 11
147º 157 ESP CUADROS, Alvaro S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 11
v 148º 95 ESP SANTOS, Daniel S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 11
149º 52 ESP ROMERO, Victor M. S23 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 11
150º 4 ESP CAMPS, Albert S23 TEAM COMPAK a 11
151º 127 PAN JURADO, Cristofer S23 U.C.MONACO a 11
152º 215 ESP MARIÑO, Aaron S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 35
v 153º 54 ESP VALIENTE, Eric ELI ULB SPORTS PRORED a 35
154º 136 ESP ETXEBERRIA, Asier S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 38
155º 205 RSA VENTER, Ivan S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 47
156º 96 ESP VILLARET, Marc S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 54
157º 194 RUS LOSEV, Ilia S23 LOKOMOTIV a 54
158º 161 ESP LLANEZA, Miguel ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 01:41
159º 152 ESP BENITO, Pablo S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 01:43
160º 253 ESP DORRONSORO, Unai S23 ALDRO TEAM a 02:02
161º 82 ESP SEVILLA, Diego Pablo S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 02:10
162º 213 POR COUTINHO, Leonel ELI SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 11
163º 91 ESP BALLESTER, Toni ELI BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 13:45
164º 2 ESP NICOLAU, Joel S23 TEAM COMPAK a 13:45
165º 86 ESP CANTON, Isaac S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 13:45
166º 85 ESP ROPERO, Alejandro S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 13:45
167º 246 ESP LORRIAUX, Victor S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 13:45
v 168º 142 ESP TARAZONA, Pere S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 13:45
169º 25 ESP LOPEZ, Francisco S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 14:43
170º 191 RUS SMIRNOV, Aleksandr S23 LOKOMOTIV a 18:19 Fc
171º 203 ESP GUZMAN, Jaime S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 18:19 Fc
172º 231 ESP SALIDO, Pablo S23 BAQUE-BH a 18:19 Fc
173º 211 ESP BUGARIN, Aitor S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 30:10 Fc
*(Fc=Fuera Control/Eliminados/Hors delais)
RETIRADOS EN LA ETAPA
1 26 URBANO, Carmelo ESP B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA
2 57 CAMPILLO, Jose ESP ULB SPORTS PRORED
3 101 PORTA, Jordi ESP LA TOVA-ASS.DE AMUDEVAR
4 186 ESTEBAN, Edgar ESP ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA
5 193 KLIMOV, Evgenii RUS LOKOMOTIV
6 252 AMARIKA, Julen ESP ALDRO TEAM
REGULARIDAD DE LA ETAPA
1º 72 ARASHIRO, Yudai JAP SEL. JAPON 25-Pun
2º 74 OKA, Arsushi JAP SEL. JAPON 20-Pun
3º 114 SOR, Erlend NOR ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 16-Pun
4º 146 GRIGOREV, Aleksandr RUS MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR 14-Pun
5º 83 BALLESTEROS, Miguel A.ESP POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR 12-Pun
6º 145 ESCOBAR, Aitor ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR 10-Pun
7º 182 MONTENEGRO, Jorge M. ESP ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA 9-Pun
8º 132 RODRIGUEZ, Sergio ESP FUNDACION EUSKADI 8-Pun
9º 201 NANCLARES, Jesus Angel ESP RIAS BAIXAS 7-Pun
10º 45 PEREZ, Javier ESP GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS 6-Pun
11º 31 CASTRILLO, Jaime ESP LIZARTE 5-Pun
12º 22 CASTILLA, Manuel Jesus ESP B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA 4-Pun
13º 163 BAKUMENKO, Vladislav RUS KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO 3-Pun
14º 173 CARVALHO, Andre POR LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS 2-Pun
15º 63 ARANBURU, Jokin ESP AMPO 1-Pun
MONTAÑA DE LA ETAPA
-PREMIO MONTAÑA -Km.: 37,90 3ª-Cat
1º 154 SERRANO, Gonzalo ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 3-Pun
2º 13 CASTELLARNAU, Florent FRA AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 2-Pun
3º 37 SOTO, Antonio Jesu ESP LIZARTE 1-Pun
METAS VOLANTES DE LA ETAPA
-1º PASO POR META -Km.: 19,40
1º 77 WATANABE, Ayumu JAP SEL. JAPON 4-Pun 3-r
2º 194 LOSEV, Ilia RUS LOKOMOTIV 2-Pun 2-r
3º 112 FAUS, Miquel ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 1-Pun 1-r
-3º PASO POR META -Km.: 103,20
1º 77 WATANABE, Ayumu JAP SEL. JAPON 4-Pun 3-r
2º 245 PAZOS, Juan Jose ESP GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 2-Pun 2-r
3º 103 LAMIEL, Jorge ESP LA TOVA-ASS.DE AMUDEVAR 1-Pun 1-r
EQUIPOS DE LA ETAPA
1º SEL. JAPON JAP 09:20:54
2º MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR MUT 09:20:58 a 04
3º LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS LIB 09:21:05 a 11
4º LIZARTE LIZ 09:21:05 a 11
5º GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS GSP 09:21:05 a 11
6º ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM ESC 09:21:05 a 11
7º FUNDACION EUSKADI EUS 09:21:05 a 11
8º KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO KUO 09:21:05 a 11
9º ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA COR 09:21:05 a 11
10º B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA ROD 09:21:05 a 11
11º POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR POL 09:21:05 a 11
12º RIAS BAIXAS RIA 09:21:05 a 11
13º ALDRO TEAM ALD 09:21:12 a 18
14º AVC AIX EN PROVENCE AIX 09:21:12 a 18
15º BAQUE-BH BAQ 09:21:12 a 18
16º ULB SPORTS PRORED ULB 09:21:12 a 18
17º CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CJR 09:21:12 a 18
18º SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ FRO 09:21:12 a 18
19º CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA CON 09:21:12 a 18
20º AMPO AMP 09:21:12 a 18
21º TEAM COMPAK COM 09:21:12 a 18
22º LA TOVA-ASS.DE AMUDEVAR LAT 09:21:12 a 18
23º GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 GOM 09:21:12 a 18
24º U.C.MONACO MON 09:21:12 a 18
25º BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK BEN 09:21:12 a 18
26º LOKOMOTIV LOK 09:21:55 a 01:01
GENERAL INDIVIDUAL
1º 72 JAP ARASHIRO, Yudai S23 SEL. JAPON 03:06:53 1
2º 74 JAP OKA, Arsushi S23 SEL. JAPON a 04 2
v 3º 114 NOR SOR, Erlend S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 04 3
4º 146 RUS GRIGOREV, Aleksandr ELI MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 04 4
5º 83 ESP BALLESTEROS, Miguel A. S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 04 5
6º 145 ESP ESCOBAR, Aitor ELI MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 04 6
7º 182 ESP MONTENEGRO, Jorge M. ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 04 7
8º 132 ESP RODRIGUEZ, Sergio ELI FUNDACION EUSKADI a 04 8
9º 201 ESP NANCLARES, Jesus Angel ELI RIAS BAIXAS a 04 9
10º 45 ESP PEREZ, Javier S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 04 10
11º 31 ESP CASTRILLO, Jaime S23 LIZARTE a 04 11
12º 22 ESP CASTILLA, Manuel Jesus S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 04 12
13º 163 RUS BAKUMENKO, Vladislav ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 04 13
14º 173 POR CARVALHO, Andre S23 LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS a 04 14
15º 63 ESP ARANBURU, Jokin S23 AMPO a 11 15
16º 172 POR MARTINGIL, Cesar S23 LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS a 11 16
17º 156 ESP CAÑELLAS, Xavier S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 11 17
v 18º 51 ESP CASANOVA, Sergio ELI ULB SPORTS PRORED a 11 18
v 19º 46 ESP PEÑALVER, Manuel S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 11 19
20º 212 ESP GONZALEZ, David S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 11 20
21º 254 ESP FERNANDEZ, Miguel Angel S23 ALDRO TEAM a 11 21
22º 14 FRA MALDONADO, Dylan S23 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE a 11 22
23º 21 ESP MONTERO, Jesus ELI B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 11 23
24º 36 ESP GALVAN, Francisco S23 LIZARTE a 11 24
25º 232 ARG MARTINEZ, Jose L. S23 BAQUE-BH a 11 25
26º 134 ESP AZURMENDI, Ibai S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 11 26
27º 177 POR RIBEIRO, David S23 LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS a 11 27
28º 256 ETH HAIMELEXTO, Hailu ELI ALDRO TEAM a 11 28
29º 247 ESP IGLESIAS, Alejandro S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 11 29
30º 37 ESP SOTO, Antonio Jesu ELI LIZARTE a 11 30
31º 171 POR CRISPIM, Andre S23 LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS a 11 31
32º 75 JAP ONODERA, Rei S23 SEL. JAPON a 11 32
v 33º 112 ESP FAUS, Miquel S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 11 33
v 34º 183 ESP SANCHEZ, Marc S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 11 34
35º 16 FRA SYLVESTRE, Yolan ELI AVC AIX EN PROVENCE a 11 35
36º 251 ESP AGUERO, Juanjo ELI ALDRO TEAM a 11 36
37º 103 ESP LAMIEL, Jorge ELI LA TOVA-ASS.DE AMUDEVAR a 11 37
v 38º 141 ESP GOMIZ, Alejandro S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 11 38
v 39º 227 ESP MARTINEZ, Victor ELI CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 11 39
40º 76 JAP YOKOYAMA, Kota S23 SEL. JAPON a 11 40
41º 214 ESP REGUEIRO, Alejandro S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 11 41
42º 155 ESP SOLA, Manuel ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 11 42
v 43º 44 ESP GARCIA, Diego S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 11 43
44º 165 ESP PIASETSKI, Aliaksandr ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 11 44
v 45º 116 GBR TURGOOSE, Fraser Jay ELI ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 11 45
46º 175 POR FERNANDES, Venceslau S23 LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS a 11 46
47º 233 ESP FUENTES, Angel S23 BAQUE-BH a 11 47
48º 257 ESP LLACER, Eduardo S23 ALDRO TEAM a 11 48
49º 133 ESP MARTIN, Gotzon S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 11 49
50º 176 POR LOURENÇO, Rafael S23 LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS a 11 50
51º 11 GBR BRAYBROOKE, Alexander S23 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE a 11 51
52º 224 ESP JIMENEZ, Manuel ELI CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 11 52
53º 42 ESP FONT, Bernat ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 11 53
54º 81 ESP CAMACHO, Juan S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 11 54
55º 167 ESP MONTES, Mateo S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 11 55
56º 202 RSA SMIT, Willen S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 11 56
57º 135 FRA ARAMENDI, Dorian S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 11 57
v 58º 35 ESP MORENO, Ivan S23 LIZARTE a 11 58
59º 236 ESP GONZALEZ, Marcos S23 BAQUE-BH a 11 59
60º 32 ESP SAMITIER, Sergio S23 LIZARTE a 11 60
61º 56 ALG MEDJAHED, Ismail S23 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 11 61
v 62º 55 ESP GOMEZ, Oscar S23 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 11 62
v 63º 147 ESP ORTS, Felipe S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 11 63
64º 41 ESP GARCIA, Francisco ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 11 64
65º 3 ESP ROBERT, Ferran S23 TEAM COMPAK a 11 65
66º 43 ESP TRUJILLO, Adrian ELI GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 11 66
67º 162 CHI TELLO, Elias Daniel ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 11 67
68º 226 ESP ULLOA, Alex ELI CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 11 68
69º 174 POR FERNANDES, Jose S23 LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS a 11 69
70º 66 ISR GOLDSTEIN, Omer S23 AMPO a 11 70
71º 225 ESP RAYA, Oriol ELI CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 11 71
72º 33 ESP RUIZ, Javier ELI LIZARTE a 11 72
73º 87 ESP ESKIBEL, Iker ELI POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 11 73
74º 137 ESP ORMAETXEA, Paul S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 11 74
75º 34 ESP PARRA, Jose Felix S23 LIZARTE a 11 75
76º 7 ESP LOPEZ, Ismael ELI TEAM COMPAK a 11 76
77º 123 FRA FEELEY, Daire S23 U.C.MONACO a 11 77
78º 192 RUS NIKIFOROV, Arseny S23 LOKOMOTIV a 11 78
79º 126 FRA GERRITS, Ben S23 U.C.MONACO a 11 79
80º 13 FRA CASTELLARNAU, Florent ELI AVC AIX EN PROVENCE a 11 80
81º 12 FRA CARAMEL, Mathieu ELI AVC AIX EN PROVENCE a 11 81
82º 47 ESP CARRASCO, Mario S23 GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 11 82
83º 6 ESP GOMEZ, David S23 TEAM COMPAK a 11 83
84º 84 ITA KAMBERAS, Xhuliano ELI POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 11 84
85º 204 ESP TOME, Jon Ander S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 11 85
86º 221 ESP BELTRAN, Oriol S23 CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 11 86
87º 185 ESP ESTEVEZ, Aser ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 11 87
88º 166 ESP PIÑERA, Ismael S23 KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 11 88
89º 1 ESP RODES, Eduard S23 TEAM COMPAK a 11 89
90º 107 ESP TOSAT, Lorien S23 LA TOVA-ASS.DE AMUDEVAR a 11 90
91º 235 ESP MARQUEZ, Luis Miguel S23 BAQUE-BH a 11 91
92º 217 ESP GOMEZ, Miguel S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 11 92
93º 255 ESP LUCAS, Aitor S23 ALDRO TEAM a 11 93
94º 154 ESP SERRANO, Gonzalo ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 11 94
95º 206 ESP GONZALEZ, Diego S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 11 95
96º 24 ESP RUIZ, Jesus Albert S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 11 96
v 97º 144 ESP GOZALBEZ, Iñaki ELI MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 11 97
98º 164 GBR AMSTRONG, Thomas ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 11 98
99º 241 ESP SORIANO, Genis ELI GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 11 99
100º 104 ESP MOLINA, Felix ELI LA TOVA-ASS.DE AMUDEVAR a 11 100
101º 125 FRA PETROVSKI, Andres S23 U.C.MONACO a 11 101
102º 64 ESP BUENO, Jorge S23 AMPO a 11 102
103º 122 FRA BONNNEFOIX, Edouard S23 U.C.MONACO a 11 103
v 104º 222 ESP PIÑAN, David S23 CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 11 104
105º 53 ESP GOMEZ, Antonio S23 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 11 105
106º 234 ESP GIL, Javier S23 BAQUE-BH a 11 106
107º 106 ESP PEREZ, Sergio S23 LA TOVA-ASS.DE AMUDEVAR a 11 107
108º 5 ESP SOLE, Arnau ELI TEAM COMPAK a 11 108
109º 15 FRA JOLIBERT, Clement S23 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE a 11 109
110º 67 ESP MURGIONDO, Xabier S23 AMPO a 11 110
111º 73 JAP ISHIGAMI, Masahiro S23 SEL. JAPON a 11 111
112º 207 ESP GONZALEZ, Raul S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 11 112
113º 65 ESP AMONARRIZ, Ander S23 AMPO a 11 113
114º 115 ESP HERNANDEZ, Victor S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 11 114
115º 242 ESP SUAREZ, Kevin ELI GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 11 115
116º 23 ESP PIQUERO, Ignacio S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 11 116
117º 102 ESP BIELSA, Nestor ELI LA TOVA-ASS.DE AMUDEVAR a 11 117
118º 131 ESP LOPEZ-COZAR, Juan Antonio ELI FUNDACION EUSKADI a 11 118
119º 216 ESP ALCAIDE, Miguel Angel S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 11 119
120º 93 ESP BONNIN, Jaume ELI BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 11 120
121º 77 JAP WATANABE, Ayumu S23 SEL. JAPON a 11 121
122º 223 ESP PANISELLO, Oscar ELI CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 11 122
123º 105 ESP ARA, Nacho ELI LA TOVA-ASS.DE AMUDEVAR a 11 123
124º 71 JAP AMEZAWA, Takeaki S23 SEL. JAPON a 11 124
125º 94 ESP GARCIA, Mario ELI BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 11 125
126º 113 ESP PONS, Gabriel S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 11 126
v 127º 181 ESP GREGORI, Pedro ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 11 127
128º 245 ESP PAZOS, Juan Jose S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 11 128
129º 62 ESP URRESTARAZU, Josu ELI AMPO a 11 129
130º 244 ESP GUTIERREZ, Carlos S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 11 130
131º 121 FRA LANGELLOTTI, Victor S23 U.C.MONACO a 11 131
132º 237 ESP PEREZ, Diego S23 BAQUE-BH a 11 132
v 133º 143 ESP PASCUAL, Eusebio S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 11 133
134º 195 RUS STARCHENKO, Nikita S23 LOKOMOTIV a 11 134
v 135º 92 ESP FABREGAT, Oscar ELI BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 11 135
136º 153 AUS OVETT, Freddy Alber ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 11 136
137º 27 ESP CORREYERO, David S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 11 137
138º 243 ESP GUTIERREZ, Alfonso S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 11 138
139º 17 GBR SWAN, David ELI AVC AIX EN PROVENCE a 11 139
v 140º 151 ESP PELEGRI, Oscar ELI CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 11 140
141º 97 ESP JUANOLA, Enric S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 11 141
142º 187 POR SILVA, Paulo S23 ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 11 142
143º 117 ESP HERNAIZ, Vicente S23 ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 11 143
144º 61 ESP ZUAZUBISKAR, Illart ELI AMPO a 11 144
145º 184 ESP CANTERO, Fco. Javier ELI ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 11 145
v 146º 111 ESP CABEDO, Oscar ELI ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 11 146
147º 157 ESP CUADROS, Alvaro S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 11 147
v 148º 95 ESP SANTOS, Daniel S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 11 148
149º 52 ESP ROMERO, Victor M. S23 ULB SPORTS PRORED a 11 149
150º 4 ESP CAMPS, Albert S23 TEAM COMPAK a 11 150
151º 127 PAN JURADO, Cristofer S23 U.C.MONACO a 11 151
152º 213 POR COUTINHO, Leonel ELI SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 11 162
153º 215 ESP MARIÑO, Aaron S23 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ a 35 152
v 154º 54 ESP VALIENTE, Eric ELI ULB SPORTS PRORED a 35 153
155º 136 ESP ETXEBERRIA, Asier S23 FUNDACION EUSKADI a 38 154
156º 205 RSA VENTER, Ivan S23 RIAS BAIXAS a 47 155
157º 96 ESP VILLARET, Marc S23 BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 54 156
158º 194 RUS LOSEV, Ilia S23 LOKOMOTIV a 54 157
159º 161 ESP LLANEZA, Miguel ELI KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO a 01:41 158
160º 152 ESP BENITO, Pablo S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA a 01:43 159
161º 253 ESP DORRONSORO, Unai S23 ALDRO TEAM a 02:02 160
162º 82 ESP SEVILLA, Diego Pablo S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 02:10 161
163º 91 ESP BALLESTER, Toni ELI BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK a 13:45 163
164º 2 ESP NICOLAU, Joel S23 TEAM COMPAK a 13:45 164
165º 86 ESP CANTON, Isaac S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 13:45 165
166º 85 ESP ROPERO, Alejandro S23 POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 13:45 166
167º 246 ESP LORRIAUX, Victor S23 GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 a 13:45 167
v 168º 142 ESP TARAZONA, Pere S23 MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 13:45 168
169º 25 ESP LOPEZ, Francisco S23 B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 14:43 169
GENERAL REGULARIDAD/VERDE
1º 72 ARASHIRO, Yudai JAP SEL. JAPON 25-Pun
2º 74 OKA, Arsushi JAP SEL. JAPON 20-Pun
3º 114 SOR, Erlend NOR ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 16-Pun
4º 146 GRIGOREV, Aleksandr RUS MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR 14-Pun
5º 83 BALLESTEROS, Miguel A.ESP POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR 12-Pun
6º 145 ESCOBAR, Aitor ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR 10-Pun
7º 182 MONTENEGRO, Jorge M. ESP ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA 9-Pun
8º 132 RODRIGUEZ, Sergio ESP FUNDACION EUSKADI 8-Pun
9º 201 NANCLARES, Jesus Angel ESP RIAS BAIXAS 7-Pun
10º 77 WATANABE, Ayumu JAP SEL. JAPON 6-Pun
11º 45 PEREZ, Javier ESP GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS 6-Pun
12º 31 CASTRILLO, Jaime ESP LIZARTE 5-Pun
13º 22 CASTILLA, Manuel Jesus ESP B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA 4-Pun
14º 163 BAKUMENKO, Vladislav RUS KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO 3-Pun
15º 173 CARVALHO, Andre POR LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS 2-Pun
GENERAL MONTAÑA/PUNTOS ROJOS
1º 154 SERRANO, Gonzalo ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 6-Pun
2º 13 CASTELLARNAU, Florent FRA AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 2-Pun
3º 151 PELEGRI, Oscar ESP CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 2-Pun
4º 31 CASTRILLO, Jaime ESP LIZARTE 1-Pun
5º 37 SOTO, Antonio Jesu ESP LIZARTE 1-Pun
GENERAL METAS VOLANTES/AZUL
1º 77 WATANABE, Ayumu JAP SEL. JAPON 8-Pun
2º 245 PAZOS, Juan Jose ESP GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 2-Pun
3º 194 LOSEV, Ilia RUS LOKOMOTIV 2-Pun
4º 112 FAUS, Miquel ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 1-Pun
5º 103 LAMIEL, Jorge ESP LA TOVA-ASS.DE AMUDEVAR 1-Pun
GENERAL SUB-23/BLANCO
1º 72 ARASHIRO, Yudai JAP SEL. JAPON 03:06:53
2º 74 OKA, Arsushi JAP SEL. JAPON a 04
3º 114 SOR, Erlend NOR ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 04
4º 83 BALLESTEROS, Miguel A.ESP POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR a 04
5º 45 PEREZ, Javier ESP GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 04
6º 31 CASTRILLO, Jaime ESP LIZARTE a 04
7º 22 CASTILLA, Manuel Jesus ESP B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA a 04
8º 173 CARVALHO, Andre POR LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS a 04
GRAL VALENCIANOS/ROSA
1º 114 SOR, Erlend NOR ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM 03:06:57
2º 51 CASANOVA, Sergio ESP ULB SPORTS PRORED a 07
3º 46 PEÑALVER, Manuel ESP GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 07
4º 112 FAUS, Miquel ESP ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM a 07
5º 183 SANCHEZ, Marc ESP ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA a 07
6º 141 GOMIZ, Alejandro ESP MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR a 07
7º 227 MARTINEZ, Victor ESP CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA a 07
8º 44 GARCIA, Diego ESP GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS a 07
GENERAL EQUIPOS
1º SEL. JAPON JAP JAP 9:20:54
2º MUTUA LEVANTE-GINESTAR MUT ESP 9:20:58 a 04
3º LIBERTY SEGUROS-CARGLASS LIB POR 9:21:05 a 11
4º LIZARTE LIZ ESP 9:21:05 a 11
5º GSPORT-VALENCIA ESPORTS GSP ESP 9:21:05 a 11
6º ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM ESC ESP 9:21:05 a 11
7º FUNDACION EUSKADI EUS ESP 9:21:05 a 11
8º KUOTA-CONS.PAULINO-OVIEDO KUO ESP 9:21:05 a 11
9º ALUMINIOS CORTIZO-ANOVA COR ESP 9:21:05 a 11
10º B.RODRIGUEZ-EXTREMADURA ROD ESP 9:21:05 a 11
11º POLARTEC-F.A.CONTADOR POL ESP 9:21:05 a 11
12º RIAS BAIXAS RIA ESP 9:21:05 a 11
13º ALDRO TEAM ALD ESP 9:21:12 a 18
14º AVC AIX EN PROVENCE AIX FRA 9:21:12 a 18
15º BAQUE-BH BAQ ESP 9:21:12 a 18
16º ULB SPORTS PRORED ULB ESP 9:21:12 a 18
17º CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA CJR ESP 9:21:12 a 18
18º SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ FRO ESP 9:21:12 a 18
19º CONTROLPACK-SIX2-BADIA CON ESP 9:21:12 a 18
20º AMPO AMP ESP 9:21:12 a 18
21º GOMUR-LIEBANA 2017 GOM ESP 9:21:12 a 18
22º LA TOVA-ASS.DE AMUDEVAR LAT ESP 9:21:12 a 18
23º TEAM COMPAK COM ESP 9:21:12 a 18
24º U.C.MONACO MON FRA 9:21:12 a 18
25º BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK BEN ESP 9:21:12 a 18
26º LOKOMOTIV LOK RUS 9:21:55 a 01:01 Sluiten