1 63 CALA CALA Aristobulo
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 27 42:07:25 40
2 31 CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto
COL
EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 34 2:05 30
3 73 SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo
COL
EPM 32 2:07 25
4 67 CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever
ECU
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 24 2:19 20
5 133 REYES VERGARA Miguel Angel
COL
35 4:06 15
6 34 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel
COL
EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 33 4:52 10
7 32 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe
COL
EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 38 5:47 5
8 141 SOLIZ Oscar
BOL
33 6:05 3
9 11 SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel
ESP
MEDELLIN - INDER 41 7:05 3
10 181 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
COL
38 8:14 3
11 121 OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto
COL
29 9:34
12 127 MONTIEL CUELLO Rafael Anibal
COL
36 10:34
13 161 RIVERA ALVAREZ Oscar Javier
COL
28 11:37
14 191 LOPEZ RIVERA Robinson Fabian
COL
21 12:04
15 51 CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis
COL
GW SHIMANO 27 12:27
16 137 BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander
COL
27 13:09
17 61 GOMEZ ARCHILA Camilo Andres
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 33 14:33
18 172 PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo
COL
26 15:22
19 134 GOMEZ URREGO Alvaro Yamid
COL
33 17:00
20 201 QUINTERO OCAMPO Diego Fernando
COL
32 17:47
21 231 PAREDES Anderson
VEN
22 21:38
22 122 HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito
COL
23 24:01
23 17 PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas
COL
MEDELLIN - INDER 25 25:06
24 101 LARGO QUINTERO Luis Alberto
COL
27 26:00
25 41 CANUTI Federico
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 32 27:53
26 142 GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander
COL
25 27:58
27 123 SERNA TORO Alejandro
COL
33 28:57
28 124 MONTOYA ORTIZ Arley De Jesus
COL
31 30:19
29 71 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres
COL
EPM 31 30:28
30 5 HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 20 34:25
31 171 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano
COL
30 38:29
32 116 GIRALDO SEGURA Esteeven
COL
25 38:55
33 62 MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 28 39:20
34 185 CAMARGO FLECHAS Luis Fernando
COL
40 39:59
35 167 PAREDES HERNANDEZ Jonathan Felipe
COL
28 40:45
36 76 DIAZ CARDENAS Edward Fabian
COL
EPM 23 41:34
37 43 CARO MONROY Sebastian Orlando
COL
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 26 44:40
38 75 OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio
COL
EPM 24 45:00
39 13 MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian
COL
MEDELLIN - INDER 28 49:09
40 64 SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 32 50:19
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
1 - 40 of 125 items
41 102 RABON VELA Albeiro
COL
25 53:07
42 143 DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul
COL
26 53:45
43 186 MARTINEZ GOMEZ Luis Miguel
COL
24 54:44
44 22 EASTER Griffin
USA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 26 55:12
45 74 CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres
COL
EPM 34 56:14
46 52 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
COL
GW SHIMANO 33 58:57
47 91 BUSTAMANTE PARRA Wilinton Arley
COL
34 59:05
48 58 CARDONA GARCIA Wilson Steeven
COL
GW SHIMANO 22 59:06
49 128 BETANCUR ORTIZ Jader
COL
25 59:52
50 35 MARTINEZ MONTERO John Edilberto
COL
EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 34 1:01:35
51 162 MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alexander
COL
32 1:02:24
52 23 EASTER Cullen
USA
TEAM ILLUMINATE 30 1:04:40
53 205 TOBAR DAZA Cristian Camilo
COL
21 1:07:19
54 206 BERNAL BOSSA Jose Angel
COL
26 1:09:16
55 2 PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 21 1:10:42
56 176 GOMEZ PINEDA Javier Eduardo
COL
26 1:11:05
57 187 BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro
COL
26 1:11:13
58 145 RAMIREZ BOTERO Carlos Mario
COL
23 1:11:20
59 6 RIVERA GUERREIRO Ever Alexander
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 26 1:12:31
60 38 MESA PEREZ Juan Martin
COL
EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 25 1:18:46
61 115 HOYOS CANO Juan Diego
COL
21 1:19:23
62 14 OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
COL
MEDELLIN - INDER 29 1:19:35
63 54 RENDON JAIMES Juan Pablo
COL
GW SHIMANO 28 1:19:59
64 65 TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian
COL
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN 29 1:21:57
65 202 VARGAS CASTAÑO Yeferson Andres
COL
Nice Cycling Team 28 1:23:18
66 125 QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian
COL
31 1:23:56
67 33 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
COL
EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 23 1:24:56
68 36 OSPINA NAVARRO Davilier
COL
EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 32 1:27:31
69 57 OSPINA RIVAS Jhonathan Stivens
COL
GW SHIMANO 24 1:29:04
70 147 CONTRERAS CHAPARRO Yuber Alberto
COL
23 1:29:49
71 108 GUZMAN MALDONADO Andres Felipe
COL
21 1:31:45
72 42 CARLINI Ettore
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 28 1:33:42
73 98 CASTILLO ATARA Yeison Andres
COL
23 1:34:13
74 37 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
COL
EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ 23 1:35:07
75 177 SUESCA URIBE Marco Tulio
COL
23 1:36:39
76 174 SIERRA MOLANO Cristian Andres
COL
23 1:36:59
77 7 RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 20 1:38:09
78 81 BADILATTI Matteo
SUI
25 1:38:57
79 TOMMASSINI Fabio **
ITA
1:39:22 ***0
80 111 WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Norberto
COL
34 1:39:49
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
41 - 80 of 125 items
81 196 ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego
COL
20 1:40:17
82 15 ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso
COL
MEDELLIN - INDER 32 1:41:46
83 103 HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Edwin Giovani
COL
28 1:41:49
84 164 MONTENEGRO FORERO Fabio Nelson
COL
35 1:42:31
85 183 MARTINEZ GAITAN Luis Alfredo
COL
29 1:42:38
86 197 JIMENEZ VARGAS Jose Eduardo
COL
28 1:42:39
87 78 CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas
COL
EPM 29 1:43:53
88 152 CADENA SASTOQUE Juan Carlos
COL
22 1:45:16
89 178 CRUZ MUÑOZ Juan Carlos
COL
23 1:46:40
90 207 SANCHEZ ESCOBAR Yerzon Eduardo
COL
40 1:48:54
91 208 CARDONA HENAO Julian Fernando
COL
30 1:52:52
92 4 VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 30 2:00:56
93 184 PIAMONTE RODRIGUEZ Fredy Orlando
COL
35 2:01:21
94 154 HERRERA ORJUELA Andres Felipe
COL
23 2:01:58
95 166 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Wilmer Dario
COL
25 2:02:02
96 96 QUICENO GARCES Luis Hernan
COL
22 2:03:24
97 163 HERRERA MORENO Pedro Antonio
COL
31 2:03:47
98 25 PELLAUD Simon
SUI
TEAM ILLUMINATE 25 2:04:45
99 126 ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto
COL
38 2:04:50
100 85 THIÈRY Cyrille
SUI
27 2:07:12
101 12 VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro
COL
MEDELLIN - INDER 25 2:09:11
102 106 BENAVIDES MENDOZA Brayan Daniiel
COL
23 2:11:24
103 212 HERNANDEZ GALVIS Rafael
COL
20 2:13:30
104 237 CAICEDO TORRES Johan Sebastian
COL
25 2:14:25
105 194 ROMERO CORREDOR Ivan Felipe
COL
20 2:14:45
106 21 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades
COL
TEAM ILLUMINATE 28 2:14:53
107 135 FEO LOZANO JEFFERSON ALEXANDER
COL
24 2:18:02
108 225 RODRIGUEZ MEDELLIN Jonathan Augusto
COL
26 2:22:17
109 77 CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso
COL
EPM 33 2:24:10
110 83 BUSSARD Dimitri
SUI
21 2:25:50
111 45 SAMPARISI Nicolas
ITA
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 25 2:27:06
112 222 TOUSSAINT ORJUELA Jonnathan
COL
24 2:28:05
113 8 CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos
COL
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 20 2:28:39
114 138 GUZMAN ACHURY Juan Felipe
COL
20 2:30:37
115 84 CAIROLI Luca
SUI
22 2:31:05
116 213 VELANDIA PACHECO Miguel Angel
COL
21 2:31:32
117 158 BELTRAN ACOSTA Wilmer Alonso
COL
25 2:33:42
118 148 CASTAÑEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto
COL
31 2:34:43
119 97 GARCIA ALVAREZ Nicolas David
COL
24 2:35:23
120 18 ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo
COL
MEDELLIN - INDER 22 2:37:34
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
81 - 120 of 125 items
121 188 NARVAEZ URBANO Raul Ernesto
COL
21 2:38:52
122 136 JARAMILLO ROMERO Remberto
COL
34 2:43:27
123 203 LIEVANO BOTERO Carlos Andres
COL
21 2:48:25
124 93 AVILA CARO Jhon Fredy
COL
24 2:49:13
125 86 VON BURG Dominic
SUI
22 3:01:16
Go to the first page
Go to the previous page
1
2
3
4
Go to the next page
Go to the last page
121 - 125 of 125 items Sluiten