1 13 MOHORIC Matej
SLO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 23 2:35:57 125
2 83 HUCKER Robbie
AUS
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 27 2:36:02 85
3 151 ARASHIRO Yukiya
JPN
JAPAN 33 2:37:11 70
4 4 DOCKER Mitchell
AUS
ORICA - SCOTT 31 2:37:11 60
5 85 CROME Sam
AUS
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 24 2:37:40 50
6 41 TANFIELD Harry
GBR
BIKE CHANNEL CANYON 23 2:37:50 40
7 6 HEPBURN Michael
AUS
ORICA - SCOTT 26 2:38:18 35
8 24 PACHER Quentin
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 25 2:38:18 30
9 51 SAMUEL Travis
CAN
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 2:38:20 25
10 105 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis
GRE
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 28 2:38:36 20
11 12 SWIFT Ben
GBR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 30 2:39:17 15
12 153 ONODERA Rei
JPN
JAPAN 22 2:39:17 10
13 3 DURBRIDGE Luke
AUS
ORICA - SCOTT 26 2:39:17 5
14 31 OKAMOTO Hayato
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 22 2:40:20 5
15 32 SUMIYOSHI Kota
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 26 2:40:20 5
16 93 BECIS Armands
LAT
RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA 26 2:40:22 3
17 53 RUPNIK Jure
SLO
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 24 2:40:22 3
18 21 LAAS Martin
EST
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 24 2:40:22 3
19 56 PRENDERGAST Chris
CAN
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 2:40:36 3
20 152 NAKANE Hideto
JPN
JAPAN 27 2:42:38 3
21 115 TOKUDA Tanzou
JPN
TEAM UKYO 25 2:44:29 3
22 33 KUROEDA Shiki
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 25 -1 lap 3
23 11 GUARDINI Andrea
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 28 -1 lap 3
24 113 HATANAKA Yusuke
JPN
TEAM UKYO 32 -1 lap 3
25 52 MACANALLY Ryan
AUS
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 -1 lap 3
26 63 RIOS QUINTANA Kevin Daniel
COL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 24 -1 lap
27 123 WALKER Joey
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS 20 -1 lap
28 23 GIRAUD Benjamin
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 31 -1 lap
29 125 SCOTT Robert
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS 19 -1 lap
30 1 MEZGEC Luka
SLO
ORICA - SCOTT 29 -1 lap
31 75 LEUNG Ka Yu
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 -1 lap
32 65 CARRERO ACOSTA Juan Jose De Jesus
COL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 21 -1 lap
33 76 KO Siu Wai
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 30 -1 lap
34 111 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
ESP
TEAM UKYO 28 -1 lap
35 155 YAMAMOTO Masaki
JPN
JAPAN 21 -1 lap
36 82 GIACOPPO Anthony
AUS
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 31 -1 lap
37 25 COUANON Jonathan
FRA
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 20 -1 lap
38 104 PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio
COL
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 30 -1 lap
39 106 PEÑA MENESES Cristian Andres
COL
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 26 -1 lap
40 73 CHOY Hiu Fung
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 21 -1 lap
41 134 ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 31 -1 lap
42 135 GOH Choon Huat
SIN
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 27 -1 lap
43 14 LIZDE Seid
ITA
UAE TEAM EMIRATES 22 -1 lap
44 162 PLESEA Valentin
ROU
ROMANIA 24 -1 lap
45 22 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
ESP
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 24 -1 lap
46 44 WEBBER Mitchell
GBR
BIKE CHANNEL CANYON 22 -1 lap
47 156 ISHIGAMI Masahiro
JPN
JAPAN 20 -1 lap
48 154 IRIBE Shotaro
JPN
JAPAN 28 -1 lap
49 84 VAN DER PLOEG Neil
AUS
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 30 -1 lap
50 124 GEORGI Etienne
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS 19 -1 lap
51 2 HAYMAN Mathew
AUS
ORICA - SCOTT 39 -1 lap
52 92 VOSEKALNS Andris
LAT
RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA 25 -1 lap
53 81 LAKE Sean
AUS
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS 26 -1 lap
54 95 ALITIS Uldis
LAT
RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA 34 -1 lap
55 71 LEUNG Chun Wing
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 -1 lap
56 26 DYBALL Benjamin
AUS
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 28 -1 lap
57 164 CRISTA Daniel
ROU
ROMANIA 26 -1 lap
58 5 BEWLEY Sam
NZL
ORICA - SCOTT 30 -1 lap
34 HARADA Hiroaki
JPN
AISAN RACING TEAM 24 DNF
42 STEDMAN Max
GBR
BIKE CHANNEL CANYON 21 DNF
43 OPIE Chris
GBR
BIKE CHANNEL CANYON 30 DNF
45 PARTRIDGE Robert
GBR
BIKE CHANNEL CANYON 32 DNF
46 GARDIAS Dexter
GBR
BIKE CHANNEL CANYON 27 DNF
54 CARTIER Alexis
CAN
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 26 DNF
55 NADON Marc-Antoine
CAN
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM 23 DNF
61 YANG Tao
CHN
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
62 ALARCON GONZALEZ Antonio Jose
COL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 27 DNF
64 CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel
COL
HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM 22 DNF
72 HO Burr
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 25 DNF
74 MOW Ching Yin
HKG
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM 22 DNF
91 BOGDANOVICS Maris
LAT
RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA 26 DNF
94 KANEPEJS Deins
LAT
RIETUMU BANKA - RIGA 22 DNF
101 ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio
COL
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 37 DNF
102 BANI Eugenio
ITA
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 26 DNF
103 LUNARDON Paolo
ITA
RTS - MONTON RACING TEAM 25 DNF
112 NAKAI Michimasa
JPN
TEAM UKYO 23 DNF
114 HIRAI Eiichi
JPN
TEAM UKYO 27 DNF
121 KNOX James
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS 22 DNF
122 DAVIES Scott
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS 22 DNF
126 KELLY Jake
GBR
TEAM WIGGINS 22 DNF
131 MANAN Anuar
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 31 DNF
132 CHE KU ROMLI Che Ku Mohammad Nazmie
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 23 DNF
133 BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene
MGL
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 23 DNF
136 MOHD ZARIFF Muhamad Nur Aiman
MAS
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 20 DNF
141 FAN Xiaojun
CHN
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE - TAISHAN PARDUS 21 DNF
142 LI Wenjie
CHN
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE - TAISHAN PARDUS 19 DNF
143 YU Benneng
CHN
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE - TAISHAN PARDUS 19 DNF
144 ZIRONG Zhong
CHN
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE - TAISHAN PARDUS 20 DNF
145 MENG Juntao
CHN
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE - TAISHAN PARDUS 20 DNF
146 ZHANG Lianshan
CHN
YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE - TAISHAN PARDUS 19 DNF
161 PRIA Lars
ROU
ROMANIA 34 DNF
163 GROSU Eduard Michael
ROU
ROMANIA 25 DNF
165 DIMA Emil
ROU
ROMANIA 20 DNF Sluiten